Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

37th Dutch Open Taekwondo Championships 2010

  • Tournament dates
  • 20 March 2010
  • 21 March 2010
  • Deadline
  • 14 March 2010
  • Competitors
  • 954 / 955
  • Location
  • Theo Koomenlaan 1
  • NL-5644 HZ
  • Eindhoven
  • Netherlands Netherlands

The 37th Dutch Open Taekwondo Championships 2010 is a WTF Ranked A class tournament.

!! Click to download poollists for 20th March 2010 !!
!! Click to download poollists for 21st March 2010 !!
!! Click to download results for 20th March 2010 !!
!! Click to download results for 21st March 2010 !!








Indoor Sportcentrum Eindhoven
Theo Koomenlaan 1
NL-5644 HZ Eindhoven
Tel. +31- 40 2381400
Saturday 20th till Sunday 21st March


All matches in all categories (junior and senior) will be using EBP's by DAEDO.

Electronic Socks can be purchased from Daedo from Friday the 19th of March

The costs will be 35,00 EURO each pair.

These are the same EBP's that will be used during the European Championships May 3rd and 4th in St Petersburg, Russia.

Downloads

InformationInformation

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (954)

Juniors male -45 kg (23)
Class A (23)
Ahmad Kassem Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Ayoub El-Bouhaddouzi Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Azzeddin Zaitouni Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Bogdan Imbru A.S.D.MUSADO D.S. Italy Italy
Erdem Koc Post SV München Germany Germany
Hasan-Ahmed Koca Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Ismail Negro Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Jaafari Walid MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Jan Vrhovec Slovenia Slovenia Slovenia
Jeremiah Serhalay Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Joni Alles ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Joschua Sedlacek HAN-DOK Wiesbaden e.V Germany Germany
Lars Eric Ruhfuß TUS Ende Germany Germany
Lovre Brecic Tkd MARJAN Croatia Croatia
Luka Bugarin Tkd MARJAN Croatia Croatia
Luke Rob Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Marciano Hut Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Marayou Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Osama Saqr Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Piero Maric Tkd MARJAN Croatia Croatia
Robert Dassen Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Sean McConnell Team Ireland Ireland Ireland
Sezgin Abdullatif Ksc leopard e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors male -48 kg (17)
Class A (17)
AIDEN MORLEY KINGS TKD England England
Adem Yalcindag Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Adrian Vranesa Taekwondo club "OSVIT" Croatia Croatia
Adrian Paul Landeskader TVBB Germany Germany
Ali Kerim Ksc leopard e.V. Germany Germany
FILIP JURETA Susedgrad sokol Croatia Croatia
Ilias Dalianis Ksc leopard e.V. Germany Germany
JAMIE ABLEY CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Jon Dobrun Slovenia Slovenia Slovenia
Joshua Janmaat TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
LEON BJAZIC TK PANTERA Croatia Croatia
MATIJA PESEC TAEKWONDO KLUB OMEGA Croatia Croatia
Mohamed Aouladsellam Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Moussaab Adraui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Nabil Dindin Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Norbert Szekely OTC Bonn Germany Germany
Pfeifer Maximilian Taepung Rheinhessen Germany Germany
Juniors male -51 kg (26)
Class A (26)
Calvin Monfils Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
DAVID TENJER TK PANTERA Croatia Croatia
David Sajko Slovak National Team Slovakia Slovakia
Deni Andrun Razic Taekwondo club "OSVIT" Croatia Croatia
FATIH URAL Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Filip Antic Galeb Serbia Serbia
Hossam Sadik Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Jakob Jereb Slovenia Slovenia Slovenia
James Barry Team Ireland Ireland Ireland
Jeffrey Leduc Tapia Team Central African Republic Central African Republic
KORAY CINAR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Maarten Kat Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Magor Papiga Orion Croatia Croatia
Mathieu Caty Tapia Team Central African Republic Central African Republic
Mehdi Alem London Team England England
Michael Bochenkiewicz UKS ANDROS Poland Poland
Milos Gladovic Letnjikovac Serbia Serbia
Omar Berhanu TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Rolf Rempel TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Semih Gökmen SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Thomas Fontyn Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Tugay Ingün TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Wannes Van Dooren Taekwondo De Tijgers Belgium Belgium
Yassine Choaibi Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Yourick Theijsmeijer Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
ryan powell SPITFIRE England England
Juniors male -55 kg (32)
Class A (32)
Amin Badr London Team England England
Brandon Ganeko Progression United States United States
Chris Sweeten Scotland National Team Scotland Scotland
Damion Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Dzhan Ismail Taekwondo DAEHAN Belgium Belgium
ELEUTHERIOS FAKINOS AS AIANTAS Greece Greece
Enes Acikel KSV Atalar Austria Austria
Erol Karaköse Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Evgenij Bolgert TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Francesco Massarelli Scuola Taekwondo Nolano Italy Italy
Henoch Agebo musado koeln e.V Germany Germany
Ivan Muth Taekwondo club "OSVIT" Croatia Croatia
Jake Concannon Team Ireland Ireland Ireland
Jaouad Ahdour Hansik Academy Belgium Belgium
Majid Marayou Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Marco Dermond Twist Team Zürich Switzerland Switzerland
Mehdi Amhand Swiss Taekwondo Switzerland Switzerland
Mitchel Elwuar TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchell Monfils Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Amine Azdad Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Mouheb Zaoui SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nathan Brown Scotland National Team Scotland Scotland
Nejc Hladnik Slovenia Slovenia Slovenia
Niall Gibson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Patrick Mitzka TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Peter Drechsler MTV Fight 4 Fun e.V. Germany Germany
THEODOROS SARRIS A.S AIGALEW Greece Greece
VINCENT FOSTER Taekwondo Quebec Canada Canada
Vedran Ferencak Taekwondo club Dubrava Croatia Croatia
Yann Birsens Kukkiwon-Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Zuheir Kassem Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
salaheddine bensaleh tpa Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (25)
Class A (25)
AYDIN IRMAK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Alex Schammo Kukkiwon-Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Amine El Morabit TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Anwar Zinbi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Artin Rama Kukkiwon-Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Bernhard Geiger Post SV München Germany Germany
Denis Stevanovic KSV Atalar Austria Austria
ERMAN PASCALE A.S.D. NEW OLIMPIC SCAMPIA Italy Italy
Eren Ölkeci Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Faygan Keijsers Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Franco Dermond Swiss Taekwondo Switzerland Switzerland
Gigliano Bottazzo Vlaamse Taekwondobond Belgium Belgium
HANNART Benoit Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Halil Göksu Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Johannes Borgardt TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Kamil Serafin ILYO Boleslawiec Poland Poland Poland
Kani Varli Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Maximillian Grimsehl Team Hamburg Germany Germany
Miodrag Jovanovic Serbian Taekwondo Association Serbia Serbia
Nikos Lazaridis AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Patryk Rodzik SMS WARSZAWA Poland Poland
Rene Voglar Slovenia Slovenia Slovenia
Sebastian Jacob Post SV München Germany Germany
Vebjoern Landsem Taekwondo Team Heimdal Norway Norway
Yassin Bartal Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (22)
Class A (22)
Boris van der Meer ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Boris Lieskovsky Slovak National Team Slovakia Slovakia
Bradley Patten Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Edvinas Rakickas centre of martial arts Lithuania Lithuania
Fabrizio Ciminera Scuola Taekwondo Nolano Italy Italy
Federico Zannoni A.S.D.MUSADO D.S. Italy Italy
George Lee London Team England England
HRVOJE GLUHAK Susedgrad sokol Croatia Croatia
Kevin Lochner Wettkampfgemeinschaft Salzburg (WKGS) Austria Austria
Luka Cingulin Taekwondo club "OSVIT" Croatia Croatia
Marcel Moussa HAN-DOK Wiesbaden e.V Germany Germany
Marcel Eilbaum TUS Ende Germany Germany
Marcel Ankele BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Mario Maletic TK ?KORPION Croatia Croatia
Mesnaoui Adnane MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Nico Güntner SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Nikos Karamangiolis TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Pascal Niks Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Seyfullah VAROL TKD V A R O L e.V. Germany Germany
SÜLEYMAN SUBASI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Toni Kanaet Tkd MARJAN Croatia Croatia
Zakaria El Kahlfi Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Juniors male -68 kg (21)
Class A (21)
Adam Filipek ILYO Boleslawiec Poland Poland Poland
David Dragisic Po-Eun Sweden Sweden
Dennis Laas TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
FILIP MAJCEN Susedgrad sokol Croatia Croatia
HÃ¥kon Solum Nesodden Taekwondo (Norway) Norway Norway
IVAN ZELIC TAEKWONDO KLUB OMEGA Croatia Croatia
Iwan Rikken TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Jari Dekker Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Joeri Alles ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Luke Holman London Team England England
Majid E Hamouti Tapia Team Central African Republic Central African Republic
Mimoun Benamar FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Nathan Whelan Team Ireland Ireland Ireland
Niklas Aar?gren Grorud TKD Norway Norway
Sjors Oostenveld Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Stefan Friedl TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Wael Daabas Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
Yasin Gümusay KSV Atalar Austria Austria
levi goodridge SPITFIRE England England
siavash hassanalipour Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
vedran cortan tkd,,buducnost,, Montenegro Montenegro
Juniors male -73 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Ahmad Walid Hashimi 1.Godesberger Judo Club Germany Germany
Aleksandar Briedis Galeb Serbia Serbia
Eivind Kjeka Broen Taekwondo Team Heimdal Norway Norway
Ismail Bouadi Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Landry Van Audenaeren Taekwondo DAEHAN Belgium Belgium
Mehrdad Seifi Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Ruebyn Richards Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Ömer ÖZTÜRK TKD V A R O L e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors male -78 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Chris Reacq Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Daniel Nitzlnader TWS Austria Austria
Fabio Iacona judo club pforzheim Germany Germany
Ibrahim Ahmadsei 1.Godesberger Judo Club Germany Germany
MONNIER Michael Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Tor Loevset Waage Taekwondo Team Heimdal Norway Norway
Juniors male +78 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Dejan Radinovic Lukic Galeb Serbia Serbia
Erol-Tarik Yorulmaz Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Jonny Böse MTV Fight 4 Fun e.V. Germany Germany
Josip Beligoj Taekwondo club "OSVIT" Croatia Croatia
Marko Batistic Galeb split Croatia Croatia
Relja Prosenica Galeb Serbia Serbia
Stipe Varnica Galeb split Croatia Croatia
quincy wols Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -42 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Adriana Federici BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Anita Kaltak Slovenia Slovenia Slovenia
Beth Worthington Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Bianca Biricz KSV Atalar Austria Austria
Chelsea Welch Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Hannah (Alassiri) Martin Team Ireland Ireland Ireland
Katrin Koppe OTC Bonn Germany Germany
Kimberley Kampman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Matea Knezevic TK ?KORPION Croatia Croatia
Patricia Striner Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
Romina Schumacher HAN-DOK Wiesbaden e.V Germany Germany
Sara Di Giovanni BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Sera Gökmen SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Simge Bagtas TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
milena sorrentino Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -44 kg (12)
Class A (12)
DORA HORVAT TK PANTERA Croatia Croatia
Dewey Roemeon Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Dora Podrug Tkd MARJAN Croatia Croatia
Lara Wickel TUS Ende Germany Germany
Malissa Pruymboom Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Samantha Salow BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Sanja Maljkovic Taekwondo club "OSVIT" Croatia Croatia
Simone Franz Scorpions Austria Austria Austria
Tamara Eschweiler SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Tamara Nothaft judo club pforzheim Germany Germany
Tashira Ririhena Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Vanessa Hildebrand TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors female -46 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Adriana Djuretec Taekwondo club "OSVIT" Croatia Croatia
Asmaa Bizzit HAN-DOK Wiesbaden e.V Germany Germany
Bodine Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Gizem Altindag Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
JANA BENNER OLYMPIC SPORTCLUB (GER) Germany Germany
Jennerie van Ingen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Liana Sapulette Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Lisa Langert TWS Austria Austria
Margot Gantois Vlaamse Taekwondobond Belgium Belgium
Mia Roso Orion Croatia Croatia
Nikki Pauwels Vlaamse Taekwondobond Belgium Belgium
Ornella Wessel Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
SIMGE ALTINDAG Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Sabrina Nölp Ksc leopard e.V. Germany Germany
Tabea Wenken TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors female -49 kg (18)
Class A (18)
Aleisha Wilson Team Ireland Ireland Ireland
Ana Petrusic Slovenia Slovenia Slovenia
Anna Leigh Gratsa WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Brigita Mamic Novi Zagreb Croatia Croatia
Elena Ruzicka TK ?KORPION Croatia Croatia
Elodie Tavares Dias Kukkiwon-Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Khadija El Baroud Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
LEA ZIZAK Zapresic Croatia Croatia
MARTINA POUR TAEKWONDO KLUB OMEGA Croatia Croatia
Maude Dufour Ste-Foy Canada Canada
Melissa Lamb Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Milica Vukovic Serbian Taekwondo Association Serbia Serbia
Roxana Nothaft Ksc leopard e.V. Germany Germany
Sandra Parys HTA Belgium Belgium
Sara Strojin Taekwondo club "OSVIT" Croatia Croatia
Sharon Lowe Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
VICTORIA XANOU AS AIANTAS Greece Greece
Yohanna Segaye Mudo Team Furuset&Tveita Norway Norway
Juniors female -52 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ANDRIANA PEROPOULOU AS AIANTAS Greece Greece
Angelina Kaupp SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Annika Koch TUS Ende Germany Germany
Dominique Bloemberg Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Elisa Ambach TWS Austria Austria
Frida Thorsoe Mudo Team Furuset&Tveita Norway Norway
GABRIJELA JURISIC Zapresic Croatia Croatia
HANNELORE ARNAUT Zapresic Croatia Croatia
Jaclyne Hagemann Team Hamburg Germany Germany
Jana Beligoj Taekwondo club "OSVIT" Croatia Croatia
Kimberley Nieuwenhuizen Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Lise Marie Nordvik Taekwondo Team Heimdal Norway Norway
My Gejdner Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
Ramona Remschak Noël's Taekwondo- und Meditationsschule Switzerland Switzerland
Rosaly Fatbinan Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Tugce Zinal Post SV München Germany Germany
Juniors female -55 kg (25)
Class A (25)
ANA VRANESIC BANIJA Croatia Croatia
Aleksandra Krzemieniecka SMS WARSZAWA Poland Poland
Alina Larissa Sebald TUS Ende Germany Germany
Anna Lena Frömming TUS Ende Germany Germany
Anne-Sophie Aerts HTA Belgium Belgium
Bethany Kate Gratsa WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Carlijn van Es Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Dona Lucin Tkd MARJAN Croatia Croatia
Iva Marincic Taekwondo "Trnje-Hong" Croatia Croatia
JOSIPA MATIC Zapresic Croatia Croatia
Jade Jones manchester aces England England
Jelena Milisavljevic Galeb Serbia Serbia
Jennifer Marjason BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Katrin Borgart TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Lisanne Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Miljana Sukovic Serbian Taekwondo Association Serbia Serbia
Natalie Wenzel AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Rebecca Wezstein SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Romy van Noije Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Salsabil Saaliti Mudo Team Furuset&Tveita Norway Norway
Saskia Keizer Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Stefanie Peer TWS Austria Austria
Tonija Bonkovic Tkd MARJAN Croatia Croatia
Yanna Schneider TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
katarina vesovic tkd,,buducnost,, Montenegro Montenegro
Juniors female -59 kg (21)
Class A (21)
Alissa Lehmann BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Berivan ?er Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Christine Schmit Kukkiwon-Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Dunja Lemajic Slovenia Slovenia Slovenia
HELENA GJURCEVIC Zapresic Croatia Croatia
Hayat Zahir MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Imany Vaz da Veiga lopes Kukkiwon-Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
JASMIN GROSSE TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
JEMMA MARSH KINGS TKD England England
Kubra Okayben Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Maiken Handberg Taekwondo Team Heimdal Norway Norway
Maisie Large Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Mirela Jaganjac Taekwondo club Dubrava Croatia Croatia
Nikita Glasnovic Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
Nora El Hadi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Petra Blazinic Taekwondo club "OSVIT" Croatia Croatia
Roxanna Leadbeater ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Tamara Rankovic Galeb Serbia Serbia
VALENTINA MALOVIC BANIJA Croatia Croatia
Vilde Myklebust Keum Gang tkd Norway Norway Norway
YONCA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors female -63 kg (6)
Class A (6)
CHARLOTTE WARREN KINGS TKD England England
Ikram Arrad SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Lisa Larsson Kumgang TKD Sweden Sweden Sweden
Martina Betto Scuola Taekwondo Nolano Italy Italy
Michelle Lorijn de Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
andjela popovic tkd,,buducnost,, Montenegro Montenegro
Juniors female -68 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Alexandra Thomas BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Aylin Akdeniz Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Casandra Ikonen Po-Eun Sweden Sweden
Jamie-Li Salciccia Kukkiwon-Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Nikita Bulegato ALL BLACKS TAEKWONDO Italy Italy
Sasa Stanisavljevic Galeb Serbia Serbia
Urszula Siliwoniuk SMS WARSZAWA Poland Poland
Violeta Babic Taekwondo Center Stuttgart Germany Germany
Juniors female +68 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Ayla Akdeniz Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Cecille Grøndahl Team Tojang Norway Norway
Flavia Prandina Kukkiwon-Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Maja Siprak Taekwondo club "OSVIT" Croatia Croatia
Manuella Baum Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Tina Roe Skaar Team ØRBS of Norway Norway Norway
Vanessa Wirtz TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Seniors female -46 kg (21)
Class A (21)
AHILLIYA KARIA Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Alison Pinteno FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Anneleen Goffin Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Emilie Tran FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Jemma Johnson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Jenniffer Baez Garsia Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Jessika Alair Soares Östermalms TKD Sweden Sweden
Judy Marton St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
KADRIYE SELIMOGLU Turkish National Team B Turkey Turkey
Lesley Jakubiak Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Markie Keelan Progression United States United States
Maryam Ismaili MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Merve Demir Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Nina Prcac Dolinsek Slovenia Slovenia Slovenia
Plona Katarzyna Polish National Team Poland Poland
RUKIYE YILDIRIM TURKISH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Turkey Turkey
Sarina Kleditz-Rieken MTG Horst Germany Germany
Sevtap Bilir Landeskader TVBB Germany Germany
Shae-Room Kim musado koeln e.V Germany Germany
Sumeyye Karaahmet Deutsche Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Yvette Yong Team Canada Canada Canada
Seniors female -49 kg (34)
Class A (34)
ANNIE-PIER TURCOTTE Taekwondo Quebec Canada Canada
ATABROUR SANAA Moroccan Taekwondo Federation Morocco Morocco
Amanda Smith WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Beata Przewlocka Polish National Team Poland Poland
Christelle Stagno FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Claire O'Rourke Team Ireland Ireland Ireland
ELISABETH BELLEAU Taekwondo Quebec Canada Canada
Ebru Askar Deutsche Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
HATICE KUBRA ILGUN TURKISH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Turkey Turkey
Hanna Zajc Po-Eun Sweden Sweden
Ikra Aydemir Post SV München Germany Germany
Jennifer Hurley Team Ireland Ireland Ireland
Jess O'Hanlan Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Judy Marton St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
KARLA IV?EK Susedgrad sokol Croatia Croatia
Kanika You Cambodia National Team Cambodia Cambodia
Lara Amrsek Slovenia Slovenia Slovenia
Laura Sweeney Scotland National Team Scotland Scotland
Louise Mair Scotland National Team Scotland Scotland
Lucija Zaninovic Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Lydia Michailidi A.C KESARIANIS Greece Greece
MERVE MERHAMET Turkish National Team B Turkey Turkey
Manisha Hira SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Manuela Bezzola Swiss Taekwondo Switzerland Switzerland
Marijana Bartolic TKD Karlovac Croatia Croatia
Melanie Phan Team Canada Canada Canada
Natascha Mitrovits KSV Atalar Austria Austria
Nildem Kayas Deutsche Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
PENELOPE PARADIS-DESCHENES Taekwondo Quebec Canada Canada
Quyen-Dao Phan Tong-Ir Norway Norway
SEVDE MAVI Turkish National Team C Turkey Turkey
Sinead Joyce Team Ireland Ireland Ireland
VALENTINA SIVERO A.S.D. NEW OLIMPIC SCAMPIA Italy Italy
Yasmina Aziez FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Seniors female -53 kg (25)
Class A (25)
Aleksandra Uscinska Polish National Team Poland Poland
Ana Zaninovic Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Annie-Pier Turcotte Ste-Foy Canada Canada
BEKKALI LAMYAA Moroccan Taekwondo Federation Morocco Morocco
CAROLIN STAHL OLYMPIC SPORTCLUB (GER) Germany Germany
Caroline Fisher Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Carolyn Scharf Deutsche Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Daryl Richardson Team Ireland Ireland Ireland
Esmeralda Tovar SIPSHIN MEXICO Mexico Mexico
Floriane Liborio FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
HATICE KUBRA YANGIN TURKISH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Turkey Turkey
Ivett Gonda Team Canada Canada Canada
Janike Lai Nesodden Taekwondo (Norway) Norway Norway
Jelena Ivancic Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Jelena Zeravica Orion Croatia Croatia
Julie Lemasson FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
MARIJA VICIC BANIJA Croatia Croatia
Marina Röder Post SV München Germany Germany
Melanie Hartung Deutsche Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Monika Kriechbaum KSV Atalar Austria Austria
Patricia Nilsson Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
SIBEL YILDIRIM Turkish National Team B Turkey Turkey
Siv Anja Mienna Taekwondo Team Heimdal Norway Norway
Tugba Özen Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
anna mirkin Israel National Team Israel Israel
Seniors female -57 kg (44)
Class A (44)
Adriana Szilagyiova Slovak National Team Slovakia Slovakia
Alexandra Frömming TUS Ende Germany Germany
Ane Naweqsha Bermudez Taekwondo Team Heimdal Norway Norway
Antonela Marjan Taekwondo "Trnje-Hong" Croatia Croatia
Baransky Julia TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Carla Summerhill Scotland National Team Scotland Scotland
Cristina Spagnolo A.S.D.MUSADO D.S. Italy Italy
Dajana Babic Taekwondo Center Stuttgart Germany Germany
Danielle Baker manchester aces England England
Deborah Louz TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Dragana Gladovic Letnjikovac Serbia Serbia
Ebru Burma TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Fabienne Schneider Deutsche Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
IANA GAGNIDZE NATIONAL TEAM OF GEORGIA Georgia Georgia
Iskra Pezdirc Taekwondo club "OSVIT" Croatia Croatia
Iva Zahija Taekwondo "Trnje-Hong" Croatia Croatia
JELENA BOZIC TAEKWONDO KLUB OMEGA Croatia Croatia
Jelena Garidis Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Jennifer Kopf Deutsche Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Jennifer Agren Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb Sweden Sweden
Jessica Salsedo Scuola Taekwondo Nolano Italy Italy
Katrin Kimmling TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Kerstin Stadt Askö-TKD-USI-Linz Austria Austria
Lisa Weinzierl Scorpions Austria Austria Austria
Lisa Fechner Post SV Neumünster Germany Germany
MAME MAREME SOW Colobane Taekwondo Club Senegal Senegal
MARIJANA STANEKOVIC TK PANTERA Croatia Croatia
MARYSE BRASSARD Taekwondo Quebec Canada Canada
MEGHA NA India Taekwondo India India
Martina Zubcic Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Michelle Krieger Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
OZLEM ULAS Turkish National Team C Turkey Turkey
Olivera Markovic Galeb Serbia Serbia
Rosalie Wastlhuber Post SV München Germany Germany
SIBEL SAGIR Turkish National Team B Turkey Turkey
Sabrina Grimm Taekwondo Gelnhausen Germany Germany
Samantha Nisi ALL BLACKS TAEKWONDO Italy Italy
Shannon Condie Team Canada Canada Canada
Stephanie Ollive FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Stephanie Mackay Progression United States United States
Tifène van Zanten Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Vinciane Douet FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
ZEYNEP KIREZ TURKISH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Turkey Turkey
batel gatterer Israel National Team Israel Israel
Seniors female -62 kg (38)
Class A (38)
Aline Dossou FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Amal Arrad SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Anne Margrethe Sjøvik Lie Team Tojang Norway Norway
Antonija Zeravica Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
BAKKAL NAIMA Moroccan Taekwondo Federation Morocco Morocco
Chloe Herbert Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
ELENA LIEDER koryo Taekwondo Academy England England
Ebru Yazici Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Esther Schollten Deutsche Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
HADDADA NAWAL Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Helene Weingart Deutsche Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
JELENA JURETA Susedgrad sokol Croatia Croatia
Jessica Giansanti A.S.D.MUSADO D.S. Italy Italy
Josipa Kusanic Taekwondo "Trnje-Hong" Croatia Croatia
Jovana Ivanovic Galeb Serbia Serbia
Joyce Van Baaren Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Julia Swietkowiak Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Karine Sergerie Team Canada Canada Canada
Kayleigh Wray Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Klaudia Prusaczyk Polish National Team Poland Poland
Kübra Baser Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Lidia Ungari Scuola Taekwondo Nolano Italy Italy
Lisa Zangarini Kukkiwon-Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Marina Sumic Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Melissa Grau Tong Il Abteilung Zollernalb Germany Germany
Myrna Martinetti TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Niama Diebate FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Nina Kläy Swiss Taekwondo Switzerland Switzerland
Nives Ambrus Taekwondo "Trnje-Hong" Croatia Croatia
SILA RUMEYSA OLCEK Turkish National Team B Turkey Turkey
Sandra Søviknes Keum Gang tkd Norway Norway Norway
Se'era Anstruther Seung's Tae Kwon Do Canada Canada
Sonya McConnell Team Ireland Ireland Ireland
Spela Sinkovec Slovenia Slovenia Slovenia
TANSU BURAK TURKISH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Turkey Turkey
Tugba Ucak Ksc leopard e.V. Germany Germany
Vanessa Schrotzenberger FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Victoria Unt JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -67 kg (24)
Class A (24)
Aleksandra Anisiewicz SMS WARSZAWA Poland Poland
Alison Wookey Team Canada Canada Canada
Anamaria Radic Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
ELMESLAHY HAKIMA Moroccan Taekwondo Federation Morocco Morocco
Eva Crauwels ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Franka Anic Slovenia Slovenia Slovenia
Helena Fromm Deutsche Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Lana Caktas Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Lie Kylborn Chae Taekwondo Sweden Sweden Sweden
Mandy Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Manon Soule FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Marjolijn Abbink Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Marlene Harnois FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Melissa Pagnotta Team Canada Canada Canada
Milica Mandic Galeb Serbia Serbia
NATHALIE ILIESCO Taekwondo Quebec Canada Canada
NUR TATAR TURKISH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Turkey Turkey
Natalia Rybarczyk Polish National Team Poland Poland
Nikolina Kursar Mudo Team Furuset&Tveita Norway Norway
SEVCAN TOKAC Turkish National Team B Turkey Turkey
SYLVIE BARKER Taekwondo Quebec Canada Canada
Saina Savage Team Finland Finland Finland
Simona Hradlova Progression Team CZE Czech Republic Czech Republic
monica wink Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -73 kg (20)
Class A (20)
Ashley Kraayveld SON'S TAEKWONDO Canada Canada
CANSEL DENIZ Turkish National Team B Turkey Turkey
Dijana Skocic Metalac Croatia Croatia
Dragica Muncan Serbian Taekwondo Association Serbia Serbia
ESRA AKBAS TURKISH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Turkey Turkey
Elles Vervloet Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Gwladys Epangue FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Ines Kovac Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Kalinowska Katarzyna Polish National Team Poland Poland
Martina Jazbec Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Melanie Huck Lu Chan Do Taekwondo Switzerland Switzerland
Melanie Feist FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Melda Akcan Deutsche Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Mimmi Petreas Po-Eun Sweden Sweden
Nusa Rajher Slovenia Slovenia Slovenia
Reshmie Oogink Tae kwon do Apeldoorn Netherlands Netherlands
SONGUL DINC Turkish National Team C Turkey Turkey
Sanja Stojakov SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Sirmagül Cukurlu Post SV München Germany Germany
Susen Berger Taekwondo Gelnhausen Germany Germany
Seniors female +73 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Anne Caroline Graffe FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
BURCU SALLAKOGLU Turkish National Team B Turkey Turkey
DISSLAM WIAM Moroccan Taekwondo Federation Morocco Morocco
Daniela Nagle TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Dasha Peregoudova Team Canada Canada Canada
Ivana Zagar Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Iwona Kosiorek Polish National Team Poland Poland
Katharina Weiss Deutsche Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Maeva Mellier FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Maja Hofling Kumgang TKD Sweden Sweden Sweden
Rachel Wilson JSK Sweden Sweden
Stella Whitehead Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Stephanie Allen London Team England England
TIHANA ZIVKOVIC Zapresic Croatia Croatia
TUBA ABUS TURKISH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Turkey Turkey
Seniors male -54 kg (34)
Class A (34)
AMIR BEN DAVID Israel National Team Israel Israel
ANDREAS PAPATHANASIOU A.S AIGALEW Greece Greece
Ahmed Bayram 1.Godesberger Judo Club Germany Germany
Alireza Shakoori kehi IRAN AZAD UNIVERSITY TEAM Iran Iran
Amine Yazif TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Andrew MacKinnon Kicks for Kids Canada Canada
CAMILO PEREZ CHILE Chile Chile
CEMIL AKCAY Turkish National Team C Turkey Turkey
DANIEL KURVINEN Team Kim Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
ERDAL AYDEMIR Turkish National Team B Turkey Turkey
El Madrari Abdel-Ilah Tapia Team Central African Republic Central African Republic
Eryk Rodzik SMS WARSZAWA Poland Poland
Giorgio Janmaat TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Jarred Mckee Progression United States United States
Joel Jackson London Team England England
Joffrey Wetteren Tapia Team Central African Republic Central African Republic
KRISTOF ERKENS Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
Kenny Ly Quang Ste-Foy Canada Canada
Matthieu Incaya FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Mehmet Kavalak WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Mirko Madzar Galeb split Croatia Croatia
Mohammad Safai pur IRAN AZAD UNIVERSITY TEAM Iran Iran
Mokdad El-Yamine Algerian National Team Algeria Algeria
Moussa Cisse FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Oussama Bizzit HAN-DOK Wiesbaden e.V Germany Germany
Pedro Colonia Punto Sport C.M. Taekwondo Italy Italy
REMZI BASAKBUGDAY TURKISH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Turkey Turkey
Roberto Feldt Po-Eun Sweden Sweden
Sajad Khoshserat IRAN AZAD UNIVERSITY TEAM Iran Iran
Samuel Desjardins Ste-Foy Canada Canada
Ussama Rehman Budokwan Frankfurt e.V. Germany Germany
VIKAS KUMAR India Taekwondo India India
Vikash Sewnundun Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
soufian achghaf Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -58 kg (47)
Class A (47)
Alperen Bozdag TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Amir Ossanloo S1 Team Sweden Sweden
Djordy Janmaat TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Domagoj Jeren Taekwondo club Dubrava Croatia Croatia
Dominic Brookes manchester aces England England
Duran Kilic TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
FIRAT POZAN TURKISH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Turkey Turkey
Fatih Kivanc Budokwan Frankfurt e.V. Germany Germany
Grzegorz Babynko Polish National Team Poland Poland
Hamza Boukit TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Hasnain Hussain Grorud TKD Norway Norway
Huseyin Asker TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Ismail Aknouch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ismaël Baran Tapia Team Central African Republic Central African Republic
JONATHAN Amir Israel National Team Israel Israel
Jason Owens Team Ireland Ireland Ireland
Jay Patel Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Julian Akich BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Jérémy Leduc Tapia Team Central African Republic Central African Republic
Karim Asbaai FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Kay Punt TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Kieron Briggs GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
LAURENT DORAIS Taekwondo Quebec Canada Canada
MELGHAGH MOHAMED ALI Moroccan Taekwondo Federation Morocco Morocco
MOHAMMED AZAMI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Marin Nevescanin Tkd MARJAN Croatia Croatia
Marko Telenta Galeb split Croatia Croatia
Mergim Krasniqi Swiss Taekwondo Switzerland Switzerland
Mike de Wit ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Milos Petkovic Serbian Taekwondo Association Serbia Serbia
Mohamed Dindin Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Boubakari Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Nazih Amari FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Nicholas Pereira Team Canada Canada Canada
Ninoslav Babic Galeb Serbia Serbia
RECEP YAZICI Turkish National Team B Turkey Turkey
Roman Kihm Noël's Taekwondo- und Meditationsschule Switzerland Switzerland
Stipe Jarloni Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
TUNAHAN DIKMELIK Turkish National Team C Turkey Turkey
Tayfun Yilmazer Deutsche Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
VOLKAN CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
WARGNIES David Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Yassine Bourass TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Zoheb Khalid London Team England England
liran malachi Israel National Team Israel Israel
moty lugasi Israel National Team Israel Israel
yuval buchbut Israel National Team Israel Israel
Seniors male -63 kg (62)
Class A (62)
ACHAB JAOUAD Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
ALEXANDRE LAVALLE Taekwondo Quebec Canada Canada
ATHANASIOS BEKAS AS AIANTAS Greece Greece
Ababacar Sadikh Sylla Colobane Taekwondo Club Senegal Senegal
Adam Filipek SMS WARSZAWA Poland Poland
BEN SHAW CHI TAEKWONDO England England
BOUDIN James Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Bashkim Krasniqi Lu Chan Do Taekwondo Switzerland Switzerland
Bruno Pavasovic Orion Croatia Croatia
Burak Kayhan Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
CEM ULUGNUYAN Turkish National Team B Turkey Turkey
Chafik Adarraz TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Chieu-Vinh Chau S1 Team Sweden Sweden
David Thomas Tapia Team Central African Republic Central African Republic
Davod abdolrezay IRAN AZAD UNIVERSITY TEAM Iran Iran
Dawud Izza JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Denis Roskosch Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Erick Tovar SIPSHIN MEXICO Mexico Mexico
Fawad Popal Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Francesco Fillari ALL BLACKS TAEKWONDO Italy Italy
Isah Kasuku Merlo Congo National Team Congo Congo
Ivan Pavlovic Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Jean-Francois Laberge Ste-Foy Canada Canada
Jermaine James Swiss Taekwondo Switzerland Switzerland
Jibreel Malik London Team England England
Jure Pantar Slovenia Slovenia Slovenia
KENNITH WYDRYCK Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
KOKSAL DURUSOY TURKISH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Turkey Turkey
Konstantinos Konstantinos Deutsche Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Lars Flottorp Ness Team Toyen Norway Norway Norway
M'Hamed Rami FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
MATEJ SKREBLIN TKD JASTREB Croatia Croatia
MURAT POZAN Turkish National Team C Turkey Turkey
Maciej Ruta Polish National Team Poland Poland
Manuel Ferrer FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Marco Montellanico A.S.D.MUSADO D.S. Italy Italy
Marko Karajlovic Letnjikovac Serbia Serbia
Mehdi Ahmadi IRAN AZAD UNIVERSITY TEAM Iran Iran
Michael Harvey GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Mohammad Hadavand ahmadi IRAN AZAD UNIVERSITY TEAM Iran Iran
Mohammed Kariouh TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Qatanani Team Kim Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Mohammed El Khouakhi TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Nikola Jovanovic Serbian Taekwondo Association Serbia Serbia
Okan Caliskan Post SV München Germany Germany
Orcun Ozturk Deutsche Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Paolo Bacciu Punto Sport C.M. Taekwondo Italy Italy
Raphaelo Duarte Santiago Kukkiwon-Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Redouan Dahmane Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Robert Ledinski Taekwondo club Dubrava Croatia Croatia
Robert Franjkovi? Duga Resa Croatia Croatia
Roberto Belfiore St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Roman Zemar Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Scott Sutherill Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Shiraz Muhammad Grorud TKD Norway Norway
Stevan Rasic Galeb Serbia Serbia
Steven Barclais FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Tomik Hayrapetian Deutsche Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Tomislav Karaula Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Vanja Rutar Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Yigit Sert Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
adam sagir Israel National Team Israel Israel
Seniors male -68 kg (81)
Class A (81)
AMMOURI ABDELADIM Moroccan Taekwondo Federation Morocco Morocco
Abdelkrim Hohoud Tapia Team Central African Republic Central African Republic
Alen Brkic Orion Croatia Croatia
Alexander Kunz TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Alon Albocher Israel National Team Israel Israel
Amine Manai FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Ayoub Botrahi Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Aziz Achmetov Wettkampfgemeinschaft Salzburg (WKGS) Austria Austria
BATTARD Edwards Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Bunni Khun Noël's Taekwondo- und Meditationsschule Switzerland Switzerland
CHRISTOPHER ILIESCO Taekwondo Quebec Canada Canada
Christopher Dubois FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Craig Eden Scotland National Team Scotland Scotland
DEAN LETICA TAEKWONDO KLUB OMEGA Croatia Croatia
Daniel Walters sun taekwondo club United Kingdom United Kingdom
Daniel Manz Deutsche Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Daniel Nurzai Team Hamburg Germany Germany
David KONRAD TKD V A R O L e.V. Germany Germany
Dennis Bekkers NL Military Taekwondo Equipe Netherlands Netherlands
Dominic Sterff Post SV München Germany Germany
Filip Grgic Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Filip Sosik UKS ANDROS Poland Poland
Fraser McConnell Central Olympic Taekwondo New Zealand New Zealand
GRACCO Julien Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg - Sonbae Academy Luxembourg Luxembourg
Gvidas Masleninovas Lithuanian Team Lithuania Lithuania
Hamed jafari Jafari IRAN AZAD UNIVERSITY TEAM Iran Iran
Ivan Puresevic Letnjikovac Serbia Serbia
JUAN CARLOS AGUAYO CHILE Chile Chile
Jaysen Ishida Progression United States United States
Jean Lagadec Ste-Foy Canada Canada
Jean Francois Sarr FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Jerry Karlsson Chae Taekwondo Sweden Sweden Sweden
Jo Flottorp Ness Team Toyen Norway Norway Norway
Jordan Gayle GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Joshua Webley Future England England
Julian Marton St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
KYRIAKOS KONSTANTINIDIS AS AIANTAS Greece Greece
Kiyan Karambakhschi Post SV München Germany Germany
Kiyoteru Higuchi kumamoto taekwondo Japan Japan
Luigi Iannei Scuola Taekwondo Nolano Italy Italy
Marko Memarovic Galeb Serbia Serbia
Martin Stamper GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Martin Erdeljac Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Matas Norvydas Lithuanian Team Lithuania Lithuania
Michael Loniewski Polish National Team Poland Poland
Milos Bundalo Serbian Taekwondo Association Serbia Serbia
Mladen Miladinov Scorpions Austria Austria Austria
Mohammad bagheri Motamed IRAN AZAD UNIVERSITY TEAM Iran Iran
Mohammed El Aich Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Mourad Lamkadmi HAN-DOK Wiesbaden e.V Germany Germany
Neil Greaves Team Ireland Ireland Ireland
Ondrej Cehlár Slovak National Team Slovakia Slovakia
PANAYOTIS ALEVETSOVITIS Taekwondo Quebec Canada Canada
RADOUANE BENGUALOU HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
RAFFAELE JUNIOR VITTORIO A.S.D. NEW OLIMPIC SCAMPIA Italy Italy
RAMESH KUMAR NA India Taekwondo India India
Rafik Zohri Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Ramon Tapia-Quilodran Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Reshad Raschidi Team Hamburg Germany Germany
Robin Laus Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Ryckoort Julien korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
SERVET TAZEGUL TURKISH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Turkey Turkey
SEZER GÜLER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
SUNAJ HASANI A.S.D.TAEKWONDO TORRE DEL GRECO Italy Italy
Sebastian Lai Team Kim Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Sebastian Gorus Taekwondo Center Stuttgart Germany Germany
Sergei Kovalenko Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Siddartha Bhat Team Canada Canada Canada
Soufian Boukraf TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
TURGAY YILDIRIM Turkish National Team B Turkey Turkey
Tom Hovav Israel National Team Israel Israel
Tony Grisman GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Truls Johnsen Taekwondo Team Heimdal Norway Norway
YUNUS EMRE AYDIN Turkish National Team C Turkey Turkey
Yama Zemar Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Yevgen Nikitin ILYO Boleslawiec Poland Poland Poland
amona ronald abk1 Belgium Belgium
davoud etminani London Team England England
marko elenis Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
mohamed EL atmani Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
onderj venter London Team England England
Seniors male -74 kg (69)
Class A (69)
ANIL KUMAR NA India Taekwondo India India
Abdelkader Boukchar TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Albert Zadelid Tor Taekwondo klubb Sweden Sweden
Ali Rezaey IRAN AZAD UNIVERSITY TEAM Iran Iran
Alireza Nassr azadany IRAN AZAD UNIVERSITY TEAM Iran Iran
Andre Kleppe Risvold Keum Gang tkd Norway Norway Norway
Andreas Glemming Grorud TKD Norway Norway
Antonino Cappello Punto Sport C.M. Taekwondo Italy Italy
Ashraf Qatanani Team Kim Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Bartosz Kolecki Polish National Team Poland Poland
Boris Djakovic Swiss Taekwondo Switzerland Switzerland
Christophe Hug FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Cyril Pauwels TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Dean Sarcevic Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Djibril Lo Colobane Taekwondo Club Senegal Senegal
Emil Basic Po-Eun Sweden Sweden
Fabian Fischborn Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Flamur Zuberi Swiss Taekwondo Switzerland Switzerland
Florian Schaller TSV 04 Feucht Germany Germany
Giuseppe Talarico Scuola Taekwondo Nolano Italy Italy
Gökmen Özad Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Ilker Singer TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Imad Belmiloudi Tapia Team Central African Republic Central African Republic
Ivan Karajlovic Letnjikovac Serbia Serbia
JOEL REMAK Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
JURAJ STIN?I? Susedgrad sokol Croatia Croatia
James Horan Team Ireland Ireland Ireland
Jan Petter Hammer Keum Gang tkd Norway Norway Norway
Jean Francois Lebreux Team Canada Canada Canada
Jonny Pedersen Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
Juho Kostianen Team Finland Finland Finland
Jurijus Janusauskas Lithuanian Team Lithuania Lithuania
KIVANC DINCSALMAN Turkish National Team B Turkey Turkey
Karadjordje Petrovic Serbian Taekwondo Association Serbia Serbia
Karim Arbib Vlaamse Taekwondobond Belgium Belgium
Karlis Orleans Olimpiks Latvia Latvia
Luka Rezek Slovenia Slovenia Slovenia
Manuel Clementi A.S.D.MUSADO D.S. Italy Italy
Manuel Mark KSV Atalar Austria Austria
Matija Santic Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Matteo Petriconi Scuola Taekwondo Nolano Italy Italy
Maxime Potvin Team Canada Canada Canada
Mike Chen Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Milton van Zeijl Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Mokdad Ounis Deutsche Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Nir Moriah Lopez Taekwondo United States United States
Odin Schwarzer Taekwondo Center Stuttgart Germany Germany
Perre Daobry London Team England England
RIDVAN BAYGUT TURKISH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Turkey Turkey
Raphael Erren Noël's Taekwondo- und Meditationsschule Switzerland Switzerland
Renaldo Ziel TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Ross Eden Scotland National Team Scotland Scotland
Ryan Hennessey Olympic Taekwondo Centre Great Britain Great Britain
Sean Joyce Team Ireland Ireland Ireland
Sofiane Mazouzi FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Sulaiman Gayle-clarke St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Tarik Lamou Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Tochtam Jusuponv Koryo Verviers Belgium Belgium
Tomas Kniupsta Lithuanian Team Lithuania Lithuania
Torann Maizeroi FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
YUNUS SARI Turkish National Team C Turkey Turkey
Ynoussa Sawadogo FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Zoran Franjkovic TK Zagreb Croatia Croatia
danilo joksovic tkd,,buducnost,, Montenegro Montenegro
fabian bohez tpa Belgium Belgium
filip vlahovic tkd,,buducnost,, Montenegro Montenegro
roman rusinov Israel National Team Israel Israel
thomas aka Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
toni escolastico Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors male -80 kg (50)
Class A (50)
ALPER AYHAN Turkish National Team B Turkey Turkey
Aaron Cook GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Abdallah 1 OTC Bonn Germany Germany
Alberto Celestrin BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Anthony Junique FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Arber Bajra Tapia Team Central African Republic Central African Republic
Ayyoub Ennadiri SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Balazs Toth OTC Bonn Germany Germany
Bashir Adam Deutsche Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Bobby Enright Team Ireland Ireland Ireland
CAGRI TANRIKULU Turkish National Team C Turkey Turkey
CHERNOUBI ISSAM Moroccan Taekwondo Federation Morocco Morocco
Christophe Cerezo FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Cyril Uhrinec Slovak National Team Slovakia Slovakia
Dale Rhodie Scotland National Team Scotland Scotland
Eirik Nilssen Bratli Mudo Team Furuset&Tveita Norway Norway
Filip Sikic Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Hans Massing TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Hassan Nawafly Team Tojang Norway Norway
Ivan Batistic Galeb split Croatia Croatia
Ivan Trajkovic Slovenia Slovenia Slovenia
Jan-Eric Fischborn Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Jelle Vicca Vlaamse Taekwondobond Belgium Belgium
Jeroen Wanrooij Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Josef Al-zubeidy Team Kim Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Kamil Kolodziejczyk AZS AWF Warszawa Poland Poland
Kamil Chwesiuk Polish National Team Poland Poland
Lukasz Smigaj Polish National Team Poland Poland
Lutalo Mohammad JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mamedy Doucara FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Marco Quirin Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Marko Gavranic Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Milos Lazic Serbian Taekwondo Association Serbia Serbia
Mohamed Wail Po-Eun Sweden Sweden
NICOLAS BERTRAND Taekwondo Quebec Canada Canada
Niklas Kovacevic Po-Eun Sweden Sweden
Pazinski Piotr AZS AWF Warszawa Poland Poland
Piotr Pazinski Polish National Team Poland Poland
Robert Honningdalsnes Grorud TKD Norway Norway
Rohollah Talebi kahanagh IRAN AZAD UNIVERSITY TEAM Iran Iran
SERDAR AKIN TURKISH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Turkey Turkey
Sebastiaan Lehmann Deutsche Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Sebastien Michaud Team Canada Canada Canada
Temidayo Jegede JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tommy Mollet Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Vahid Abdollahi IRAN AZAD UNIVERSITY TEAM Iran Iran
Wayne Clark Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
balsa radunovic tkd,,buducnost,, Montenegro Montenegro
craig brown London Team England England
radomir radenovic tkd,,buducnost,, Montenegro Montenegro
Seniors male -87 kg (31)
Class A (31)
ADIL TURK TURKISH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Turkey Turkey
AMIT SHEOKAND India Taekwondo India India
Aaron De Messemaeker ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Aleksander Rychlik Polish National Team Poland Poland
Alen Begic Slovenia Slovenia Slovenia
Augustin Bata FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
BURAK ESKI Turkish National Team B Turkey Turkey
Bruno Raab Taekwondo Verein Creti und Pleti e.V. Germany Germany
Christoph Decker TWS Austria Austria
Christoph Lehman Deutsche Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Dafydd Sanders Central Olympic Taekwondo New Zealand New Zealand
Daniel Habecker TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Daryl Stokes Olympic Taekwondo Centre Great Britain Great Britain
ELKHARZAZI MOHAMED Moroccan Taekwondo Federation Morocco Morocco
Florian Meyer Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Francois Coulombe-Fortier Team Canada Canada Canada
ISMAIL AKKUS Turkish National Team C Turkey Turkey
Jan Pusch Post SV München Germany Germany
John Trouillet FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Lukas Ivers Deutsche Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
M'Bar N'Diaye FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
MARC-ANDRE BERGERON Taekwondo Quebec Canada Canada
Marko Muhic TKD Karlovac Croatia Croatia
Mehdi Bibak asl IRAN AZAD UNIVERSITY TEAM Iran Iran
Michael Oogink Tae kwon do Apeldoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Piotr Hatowski Polish National Team Poland Poland
Rob van der Ploeg ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Robert Hofmann TSV 04 Feucht Germany Germany
Samir Aknouche Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
Tomas Kaliska Slovak National Team Slovakia Slovakia
Yousef Karami IRAN AZAD UNIVERSITY TEAM Iran Iran
Seniors male +87 kg (28)
Class A (28)
Abdelhak Lemzouri Punto Sport C.M. Taekwondo Italy Italy
Aleksandar Milanovic Serbian Taekwondo Association Serbia Serbia
BEYTULLAH ESKI Turkish National Team B Turkey Turkey
Bülent Emtekin Ksc leopard e.V. Germany Germany
Dimitrios Balomenos A.C KESARIANIS Greece Greece
Ferry Greevink NL Military Taekwondo Equipe Netherlands Netherlands
Hamed konarivand IRAN AZAD UNIVERSITY TEAM Iran Iran
Hosein Tajik IRAN AZAD UNIVERSITY TEAM Iran Iran
Karol Franz Keum Gang tkd Norway Norway Norway
Maciej Kaczorowski Polish National Team Poland Poland
Mahama Cho GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Martin Huber TWS Austria Austria
Michael Kitschke Team Canada Canada Canada
Mickael Borot FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Mohcine Maghina Taekwondo Center Stuttgart Germany Germany
Nenad Tanasic Letnjikovac Serbia Serbia
OLIVIER PINEAU Taekwondo Quebec Canada Canada
Oussem Youssfi FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
SANDEEP KUNDU India Taekwondo India India
SERDAR YUKSEL TURKISH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Turkey Turkey
SONER PINARCIK Turkish National Team C Turkey Turkey
Seyni Mbow Ndiaye FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Teemu Heino Team Finland Finland Finland
Ulvi Kaya Deutsche Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Vedran Golec Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Volker Wodzich Deutsche Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
ZROURI ABDELKADER Moroccan Taekwondo Federation Morocco Morocco
boban vesovic tkd,,buducnost,, Montenegro Montenegro