Nationale Poomsae & Freestyle Kampioenschappen 2015
- Tournament dates
- 21 November 2015
- Deadline
- 16 November 2015
- Competitors
- 161 / Unlimited
- Location
- Zwarte Woud 201
- 3524 SG
- Utrecht
- Netherlands
Downloads
Results
Competitors (161)
Class A (52) | ||||
Freestyle Individual - All (1) | ||||
Soraya Wahjudi | Female | TC Soekandar | Netherlands | |
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (3) | ||||
Marije van Rijswijk | Female | Taekwondoschool Tapia | Netherlands | |
Melia Hus | Female | Taekwondoschool Tapia | Netherlands | |
Tara Dekkers | Female | Taekwondoschool Tapia | Netherlands | |
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (2) | ||||
Boyd Hagebeek | Male | Gyeong-rye Den Haag | Netherlands | |
Teun van Otterdijk | Male | Tae Kwon Do Someren | Netherlands | |
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (6) | ||||
Sandra Wardenier | Female | Enoch Martial Arts | Netherlands | |
Cailyn Kaslim | Female | Gyeong-rye Den Haag | Netherlands | |
Soraya Wahjudi | Female | TC Soekandar | Netherlands | |
Indy van Lieshout | Female | Taekwondo Eindhoven | Netherlands | |
Maai Sipasen | Female | Taekwondo Eindhoven | Netherlands | |
Angel Crystal | Female | Taekwondoschool Tapia | Netherlands | |
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (3) | ||||
Ashwin van der Vlugt | Male | Enoch Martial Arts | Netherlands | |
Kevin Wiggers | Male | Sportcentre Reflex | Netherlands | |
Joel van der Weide | Male | Taekwondoschool Tapia | Netherlands | |
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (6) | ||||
Louise van der Vhee | Female | Chön Ji Kwan Tiel | Netherlands | |
Angelique Agterberg | Female | TKD Kawarmala | Netherlands | |
Loretta Brouns | Female | Taekwondo Academy Parkstad | Netherlands | |
Gabrielle Coffa | Female | Taekwondoschool Tapia | Netherlands | |
Lotte de Haas | Female | Taekwondoschool Tapia | Netherlands | |
Melissa Versteeg | Female | Taekwondoschool Tapia | Netherlands | |
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Male (5) | ||||
Mattho Mandersloot | Male | American Fitness | Netherlands | |
Jessy Berghout | Male | Chön Ji Kwan Tiel | Netherlands | |
Delano Corvers | Male | Taekwondo Academy Parkstad | Netherlands | |
Clemens Delsink | Male | Taekwondo IJselland | Netherlands | |
Theo van de Molengraft | Male | Taekwondoschool Tapia | Netherlands | |
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Female (2) | ||||
Elke de Gram | Female | Chön Ji Kwan Tiel | Netherlands | |
C.M Cathelijne Zilverberg | Female | Kwon | Netherlands | |
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Male (6) | ||||
Willem Enoch | Male | Enoch Martial Arts | Netherlands | |
Andrew Istanto | Male | SC Ilyo | Netherlands | |
Attilla de Groot | Male | TS Hilversum | Netherlands | |
Michael Rosa | Male | Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar | Netherlands | |
Sebastiaan Sprengers | Male | Taekwondo School Lelystad | Netherlands | |
Yance Deflers | Male | Taekwondoschool Tapia | Netherlands | |
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Female (1) | ||||
Marion Hartlieb | Female | TS Hilversum | Netherlands | |
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Male (2) | ||||
Reno Keiluhu | Male | Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands | |
Maziar Ebrahimi | Male | Ata Olympic | Netherlands | |
Individual - 51 - 60 jaar Male (4) | ||||
Rom Langerak | Male | Arashi | Netherlands | |
Gerard van den Brand | Male | Taekwondoschool Tapia | Netherlands | |
Martin Smit | Male | Taekwondoschool Tapia | Netherlands | |
Hans Beulen | Male | Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum | Netherlands | |
Individual - 66+ jaar Male (1) | ||||
Robert Poublon | Male | American Fitness | Netherlands | |
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (1) | ||||
test test | Male | TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT | Netherlands | |
Pair - 15 - 17 jaar (2) | ||||
Ashwin van der Vlugt Soraya Wahjudi |
MaleFemale | Enoch Martial Arts | Netherlands | |
Angel Crystal Joel van der Weide |
FemaleMale | Taekwondoschool Tapia | Netherlands | |
Pair - 18 - 30 jaar (4) | ||||
Jessy Berghout Louise van der Vhee |
MaleFemale | Chön Ji Kwan Tiel | Netherlands | |
Angelique Agterberg Clement Delsink |
FemaleMale | TKD Kawarmala | Netherlands | |
Loretta Brouns Delano Corvers |
FemaleMale | Taekwondo Academy Parkstad | Netherlands | |
Gabrielle Coffa Mattho Mandersloot |
FemaleMale | Taekwondoschool Tapia | Netherlands | |
Pair - 31+ jaar (1) | ||||
Marion Hartlieb Sebastiaan Sprengers |
FemaleMale | TS Hilversum | Netherlands | |
Team - 12 - 14 jaar (1) | ||||
Marije van Rijswijk Tara Dekkers Melia Hus |
FemaleFemaleFemale | Taekwondoschool Tapia | Netherlands | |
Team - 18 - 30 jaar (1) | ||||
Melissa Versteeg Lotte de Haas Gabrielle Coffa |
FemaleFemaleFemale | Taekwondoschool Tapia | Netherlands | |
Class B (61) | ||||
Individual - -8 jaar Female (1) | ||||
Sasja Van der Velden | Female | TKD Kawarmala | Netherlands | |
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (8) | ||||
Aylin Sahin | Female | MAS Kim Moo | Netherlands | |
Hasna El Fazazi | Female | MAS Kim Moo | Netherlands | |
Sanae Akrim | Female | TKD Kawarmala | Netherlands | |
Zoë-Yaël Dingjan | Female | Taekwondo Center Purmerend | Netherlands | |
danique vossen | Female | Taekwondo Meijel | Netherlands | |
Armani Pablo | Female | Taekwondo School Lelystad | Netherlands | |
Helene Hu | Female | Taekwondoschool Tapia | Netherlands | |
sam van der maden | Female | ts marcel v/d poel | Netherlands | |
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (6) | ||||
Soufiane Seddouki | Male | MAS Kim Moo | Netherlands | |
Edwin Mulder | Male | Sportcentre Reflex | Netherlands | |
Samuel Seelen | Male | Taekwondo Academy Parkstad | Netherlands | |
Tiemo Bouman | Male | Taekwondo Voorne Putten | Netherlands | |
Lars van den Aker | Male | Taekwondoschool R.M.G. | Netherlands | |
Mohammed El Yaakoubi | Male | YinYangDo | Netherlands | |
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (6) | ||||
Fadua Amkari | Female | American Fitness | Netherlands | |
Amber Batenburg | Female | Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht | Netherlands | |
Inge van Kollenburg | Female | Sportcentre Reflex | Netherlands | |
Yasmina Chaouch | Female | YinYangDo | Netherlands | |
elise koo | Female | ts marcel v/d poel | Netherlands | |
sasch de daas | Female | ts marcel v/d poel | Netherlands | |
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (6) | ||||
Kite Sauer | Male | American Fitness | Netherlands | |
Davy van der Schoot | Male | Sportcentre Reflex | Netherlands | |
Jun-Hee Blok | Male | Taekwondo Voorne Putten | Netherlands | |
lucian nijman | Male | Taekwondo Vrielink | Netherlands | |
olivier kaandorp | Male | Taekwondo Vrielink | Netherlands | |
Soufyan El Yaakoubi | Male | YinYangDo | Netherlands | |
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (5) | ||||
Yanna Kraakman | Female | American Fitness | Netherlands | |
Anne van Vliet | Female | Enoch Martial Arts | Netherlands | |
whitney Matulessy | Female | Kwon | Netherlands | |
Emily Grassere | Female | T.V.Moutarazak | Netherlands | |
Souhaïlla Karimi | Female | Taekwondo Center Purmerend | Netherlands | |
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Male (4) | ||||
Ricky van Rijn | Male | Enoch Martial Arts | Netherlands | |
Jitse Mik | Male | TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT | Netherlands | |
Vinnie de Kruyff | Male | Taekwondo Eindhoven | Netherlands | |
Loqman Khouakhi | Male | YinYangDo | Netherlands | |
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Female (1) | ||||
Yessica van Uden | Female | Taekwondoschool Tapia | Netherlands | |
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (13) | ||||
Abbie Luu | Female | Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands | |
Dounia El Fazazi | Female | MAS Kim Moo | Netherlands | |
noa Wong | Female | Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden | Netherlands | |
Lynn Wiggers | Female | Sportcentre Reflex | Netherlands | |
Guusje Van Gurp | Female | TKD Kawarmala | Netherlands | |
Indah Van der Velden | Female | TKD Kawarmala | Netherlands | |
Laila Akrim | Female | TKD Kawarmala | Netherlands | |
Naomi Ramdas Bolorino | Female | TKD Kawarmala | Netherlands | |
Kylie van Kriegenbergh | Female | Taekwondo Eindhoven | Netherlands | |
Lenneke Bergboer | Female | Taekwondo Nijverdal | Netherlands | |
Dewi van der Weide | Female | Taekwondoschool Tapia | Netherlands | |
Tamazight El Yaakoubi | Female | YinYangDo | Netherlands | |
kim halverhout | Female | ts marcel v/d poel | Netherlands | |
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (4) | ||||
Rodny Moesredjo | Male | MAS Kim Moo | Netherlands | |
Milo van den Groenendaal | Male | Sportcentre Reflex | Netherlands | |
Gabriel Kawarmala | Male | TKD Kawarmala | Netherlands | |
Sean Arendzen | Male | Taekwondoschool Tapia | Netherlands | |
Pair - -11 jaar (3) | ||||
Gabriel Kawarmala Laila Akrim |
MaleFemale | TKD Kawarmala | Netherlands | |
Lynn Wiggers Milo van den Groenendaal |
FemaleMale | Sportcentre Reflex | Netherlands | |
Dewi van der Weide Sean Arendzen |
FemaleMale | Taekwondoschool Tapia | Netherlands | |
Pair - 18 - 30 jaar (1) | ||||
Ricky van Rijn Anne van Vliet |
MaleFemale | Enoch Martial Arts | Netherlands | |
Team - -11 jaar (1) | ||||
Guusje Van Gurp Naomi Ramdas Bolorino Chloe Kawarmala |
FemaleFemaleFemale | TKD Kawarmala | Netherlands | |
Team - 12 - 14 jaar (1) | ||||
Hasna El Fazazi Aylin Sahin Dounia El Fazazi |
FemaleFemaleFemale | MAS Kim Moo | Netherlands | |
Team - 15 - 17 jaar (1) | ||||
sascha de haas elise koo sam van der maden |
FemaleFemaleFemale | ts marcel v/d poel | Netherlands | |
Class B/C/D (2) | ||||
Para - -17 jaar (1) | ||||
Freek Hermes | Male | Taekwondo Voorne Putten | Netherlands | |
Para - 18+ jaar (1) | ||||
Sjoerd Miltenburg | Male | Sportcentre Reflex | Netherlands | |
Class C (46) | ||||
Individual - -8 jaar Female (2) | ||||
Nayeli Soriano | Female | American Fitness | Netherlands | |
Shirine Chami | Female | American Fitness | Netherlands | |
Individual - -8 jaar Male (2) | ||||
Achraf Houtch | Male | TAEKWONDO LA HAYE | Netherlands | |
Thom Geerts | Male | Taekwondoschool R.M.G. | Netherlands | |
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (12) | ||||
Fatima el Khannoussi | Female | American Fitness | Netherlands | |
Cindy Jones | Female | Choi - D0 - Kwan | Netherlands | |
Megan Moonen | Female | Choi - D0 - Kwan | Netherlands | |
Rinske Huitema | Female | Enoch Martial Arts | Netherlands | |
Amber van Deursen | Female | Sportcentre Reflex | Netherlands | |
Belle Swanenberg | Female | Sportcentre Reflex | Netherlands | |
Iris van Hamond | Female | Sportcentre Reflex | Netherlands | |
Nora van Kollenburg | Female | Sportcentre Reflex | Netherlands | |
Daisy Tacke | Female | Taekwondo Eindhoven | Netherlands | |
Jinaan Ajouaou | Female | Taekwondo Eindhoven | Netherlands | |
Andrea Michels | Female | Taekwondoschool Tapia | Netherlands | |
Fatma Deger | Female | Taekwondoschool Tapia | Netherlands | |
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (3) | ||||
Ethan Janssen | Male | TKD Kawarmala | Netherlands | |
Jun-Hyong Blok | Male | Taekwondo Voorne Putten | Netherlands | |
dave klooster | Male | ts marcel v/d poel | Netherlands | |
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (2) | ||||
Evrilia Maharani | Female | Gyeong-rye Den Haag | Netherlands | |
Minke Tan | Female | Martial Arts Rotterdam | Netherlands | |
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (2) | ||||
Lysette Kleuver | Female | Enoch Martial Arts | Netherlands | |
Ilona Rietdijk | Female | Taekwondo Eindhoven | Netherlands | |
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Female (1) | ||||
Claudia Boumans | Female | Taekwondo Academy Parkstad | Netherlands | |
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Male (2) | ||||
Tjeerd van Zijl | Male | Enoch Martial Arts | Netherlands | |
Iwan Wind | Male | Gyeong-rye Den Haag | Netherlands | |
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Female (1) | ||||
Jantina van Rijswijk | Female | Taekwondoschool Tapia | Netherlands | |
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Male (2) | ||||
Dennis Leydecker | Male | American Fitness | Netherlands | |
Frank Honigh | Male | American Fitness | Netherlands | |
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (9) | ||||
Lema Ahmadzai | Female | American Fitness | Netherlands | |
Anniko Belluz | Female | Sportcentre Reflex | Netherlands | |
Jade Belluz | Female | Sportcentre Reflex | Netherlands | |
Leviene Muller | Female | Sportcentre Reflex | Netherlands | |
Marwa Ounjli | Female | Sportcentre Reflex | Netherlands | |
Sanne Dekkers | Female | Sportcentre Reflex | Netherlands | |
Tessa Mulder | Female | Sportcentre Reflex | Netherlands | |
Linda Hermes | Female | Taekwondo Voorne Putten | Netherlands | |
Ouiam Addaudy | Female | YinYangDo | Netherlands | |
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (5) | ||||
Kyan Abdoellah | Male | American Fitness | Netherlands | |
Omer Aslanpay | Male | American Fitness | Netherlands | |
Ayman Zanzan | Male | Gyeong-rye Den Haag | Netherlands | |
Walid Moussaten | Male | Riekebbe | Netherlands | |
Nikita Prasolovs | Male | Taekwondoschool Tapia | Netherlands | |
Pair - -11 jaar (2) | ||||
Nayeli Soriano Kyan Abdoellah |
FemaleMale | American Fitness | Netherlands | |
Team - -11 jaar (1) | ||||
Tessa Mulder Jade Belluz Anniko Belluz |
FemaleFemaleFemale | Sportcentre Reflex | Netherlands | |
Team - 12 - 14 jaar (1) | ||||
Nora van Kollenburg Belle Swanenberg Iris van Hamond |
FemaleFemaleFemale | Sportcentre Reflex | Netherlands |