Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

5th Yorkshire Open Championships

  • Tournament dates
  • 17 April 2016
  • Deadline
  • 10 April 2016
  • Competitors
  • 315 / 225
  • Location
  • Richard Dunn Sports Centre, Rooley Avenue,
  • BD6 1EZ
  • Bradford, West Yorkshire
  • United Kingdom United Kingdom

THIS EVENT IS A SEEDING EVENT FOR THE 2016 BRITISH TAEKWONDO NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS.

RANKING FOR THE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS INCLUDES CADET, JUNIOR & SENIOR AGE CATEGORIES.

AS THE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THIS EVENT IS NOW FULL, WE WILL START A WAITING LIST. ALL TEAMS THAT HAVE CURRENTLY ENTERED PLAYERS WILL BE CONTACTED AND PAYMENT OF THE ENTRY FEES REQUESTED. ONCE THE DEADLINE FOR PAYMENT IS REACHED, ANY PLAYERS WHO HAVE NOT PAID THEIR ENTRY FEE WILL BE REMOVED AND PLAYERS FROM THE WAITING LIST WILL BE ADDED.

TEAMS WISHING TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST SHOULD DOWNLOAD THE WAITING LIST SPREADSHEET AND COMPLETE IT WITH ALL INFORMATION AND EMAIL IT TO BRIAN TILLEY (BTILLEY66@AOL.COM) - PLEASE NOTE THAT PLAYERS WILL BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST IN THE ORDER THAT THEY ARE RECEIVED

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS SHOULD ENTER THEIR OWN COACHES BEFORE SENDING THE WAITING LIST - COACHES WILL NOT BE ADDED BY THE SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS

Downloads

2016 YORKSHIRE OPEN2016 YORKSHIRE OPEN
YORKSHIRE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS WAITING LISTYORKSHIRE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS WAITING LIST

Results

YORKSHIRE OPEN INDIVDUAL RESULTSYORKSHIRE OPEN INDIVDUAL RESULTS
YORKSIRE OPEN DRAWS SHEETS WITH RESULTSYORKSIRE OPEN DRAWS SHEETS WITH RESULTS
TEAM RESULTSTEAM RESULTS

Competitors (315)

Pee Wee female -23 kg (6)
Class B (3)
Caitlin Gillott K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Darcy Davies TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
PAIGE HARRIS (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
Bobbi Leech QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
KEIRA WAUGH (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
LILY CROWE WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -26 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Rachel Atkinson Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
SASHA YORK Kang Han England England
Pee Wee female -30 kg (13)
Class A (4)
Emma Cahill Baldoyle Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
HOLLY FROST Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
ROBYN CHAMBERS WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
TEIGAN SMITH Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Ella Bell (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Emily Wilkinson Warrior Factory England England
LEIHONA LUDLOW IL Dan Taekwondo England England
Paige Gabriel-Lovell Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (5)
Hannah Stafford QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
KHAWLAW AHMED QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
LITISHA GARBETT Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
NIKKI PUREWAL (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
OLIVIA ARMSTRONG WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -34 kg (6)
Class A (3)
BO AYERS WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
MACEY HENNESSEY Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ocean Gabriel-Lovell Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
ELOUSIE MURRAY KINGS TKD England England
GENEVIEVE PORTLOCK Salamander Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Matilda Dolby QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -38 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Ava Greenway TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
ISABELLA CONGREVE Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -43 kg (4)
Class A (2)
MORGAN CURTIS Koryo England England
RUBY LEE TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Lilia Tipping QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Courtney Kramoh Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -20 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Gethin Williams Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jacob Kelly QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Joseph McGrady QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kieran Bentley K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
SAM TAYLOR (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -23 kg (11)
Class A (1)
ETHAN CROSSLAND Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
Jayden Elson Premier Taekwondo GB England England
LEWIS BELL IL Dan Taekwondo England England
Lewis Cocker Warrior Factory England England
Orlando Francis RTA Tigers England England
Rocco Frost Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (5)
Ashwin Sargunarajan QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
John Gillies QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
RHYS JOHNSON-CHATBURN (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
SHANE BETTS KINGS TKD England England
Tyler Frangleton Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -26 kg (13)
Class A (2)
Kelvin Hoang Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Malaki Cronie QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
MUHAMMED EJAZ (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
OWEN LEA KINGS TKD England England
RHYS CROWE WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Xavier Kacica Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Class C (7)
Adam Khan QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
EVAN SIMMONS Koryo England England
HARVEY STUART Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Mohammed Amman Baig QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
RAYHAAN KHAN (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Salih Abdullahi QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
TYLER MARSHALL Koryo England England
Pee Wee male -30 kg (20)
Class A (6)
Balpreet Aujla Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Cullen Walker Bluewave England England
Ellis Simpson Warrior Factory England England
KEVIN BOOTH WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Mason Kelly Warrior Factory England England
Mason Davies TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (9)
Austin Camacho-Duran Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
FINLAY PATRICK TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Freddie Frost Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Luc Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jawad Idris RTA Tigers England England
Joseph Manning QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
LUKE CASSERE (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
NATHAN LAMB WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
PRESTON KILLGALON KINGS TKD England England
Class C (5)
Ashton Dawson QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Brendan Dawson QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
CONAL LARKIN WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
JAMAL LIVESY (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
LEWIS GARBETT Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -34 kg (16)
Class A (6)
AARON BEDFORD Kang Han England England
ADAM DANIEL Koryo England England
James Maxted Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Karol Mandziuk Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Keegan Parsons QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Dyson K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Class B (5)
Felix Tipping QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
LEO MARTIN WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
MAX CARTWRIGHT Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
RHYS TURNER Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
THOMAS METCALFE Koryo England England
Class C (5)
AJAY PUREWAL (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
DYLAN MOORE (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Stafford QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Joe Draycott K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
REHAN QUYUM (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -38 kg (11)
Class A (3)
Owen Wraight Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Tyler Murdock Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Wade James QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (7)
Carlos Williams RTA Tigers England England
Corrigan Flynn Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
LEO CREASY Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
LINCOLN LITTLER Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
MACKENZIE LENNOX Kang Han England England
Nicolas Kacica Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Sean Woods-Jaricha QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Francis Westhead QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -43 kg (9)
Class A (3)
Bailey Smith QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
MAX EBBAGE WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Oluwatimilehin Akinrele Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
CAMERON PODEY IL Dan Taekwondo England England
Dominic Simpson-Gray Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Samuel Lesniowski Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
JOHN BLEASDALE TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Max Archbold QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Mohammad Akeel QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
NEVE HOGG Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -33 kg (3)
Class B (3)
ALEEMAH AHMED QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Aimee Hill QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
COURTNEY SMITH (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ABBIE COLMER Kang Han England England
AMIE FAIRBROTHER Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Emily Gough Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
OLIVIA EL-RAKSHY WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -41 kg (7)
Class A (6)
AMY BONE CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Aaliyah Powell QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
EMILY OWEN (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
ERIN SHAW Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
JODY BRUNO Taekwondo Dragon Club - Malta Malta Malta
TEGAN O'MAY Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
IZABELLA ALDRIDGE WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -47 kg (5)
Class A (3)
BROOKLYN BURNSIDE Koryo England England
Danisha Cowell Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Ellla Sands TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Molly Jones QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
REBECCA ROWAN WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -51 kg (5)
Class A (4)
ALEXANDRA TURNER WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Jamila Siddiqui Premier Taekwondo GB England England
KENDALL ALDRIDGE-MURPHY WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Maria Asef Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
LILY BLEASDALE TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -55 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Katy Jebson RTA Tigers England England
Laiqah Khawaja Premier Taekwondo GB England England
SOPHIE ORMROD Koryo England England
Class B (3)
AMELIA GAFFNEY Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
ELLIE NEAL Koryo England England
Ellie Struthers Warrior Factory England England
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Charlotte Simpson QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
SALIHA EJAZ (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Ayesha-Faith Davis Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -33 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Ben Dreaves TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
EUAN SANDLAND KINGS TKD England England
JACK PELL WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
JACOB WISHART WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
JOSH LONG CHI TAEKWONDO England England
OLIVER BALL Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Tk Moores-duffield (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -37 kg (13)
Class A (9)
COADY GOODALL Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
HARRY MALLINSON Koryo England England
HARRY BELLIS Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
JOE HOWARTH CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Jamie Mcintosh Premier Taekwondo GB England England
KIAN REYNOLDS Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Liam Burdock QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
MATTHEW MCCABE CHI TAEKWONDO England England
TRISTAN BOWDEN-BLOOMFIELD CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (4)
Emmanuel Lee Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
JAY FLEMING Koryo England England
Rhys Williams Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
TYLER SPARKES (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -41 kg (16)
Class A (8)
Adam Davies TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Adel Amroun Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cairan Harnedy TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Elliot Peck (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Marcus Brown QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
OLIVER HAMMOND Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
TAYLOR SAVOURY Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
TRISTAN ANTON Lynx Kings Lynn England England
Class B (8)
Ramin Intaworn Warrior Factory England England
ADAM CASSERE (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Elias Asef Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Hayden Corby Bluewave England England
JOSHUA DANCER IL Dan Taekwondo England England
Jordan Evans (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Muhammad Daanyaal Ahmed QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
OSKAR BOWEN (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -45 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Alex Towle (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Caden Cunningham QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
DANIEL BROWN Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mohamed Amroun Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
EHSAN EJAZ (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ALFIE WALKER Kang Han England England
JEROME VASSALLO Taekwondo Dragon Club - Malta Malta Malta
Leo Luc Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -53 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Alex Foster QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron Murphy TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Dylan Walch Warrior Factory England England
Cadets male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
OWEN TURNER Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -61 kg (4)
Class A (3)
JAMIE KIDD (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
JOSH INGS WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Shay Adubofour Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
LEWIS HALL Salamander Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
GARY WATT (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male +65 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Camran Hassan Premier Taekwondo GB England England
ETHAN ROLLINS WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Sohrab Alipour Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -45 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Luke Jones QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
MASON YARROW Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ADAM EL-RAKSHY WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Moody QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -51 kg (2)
Class A (1)
AHSLEY BALL Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
JON CROWE WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -55 kg (9)
Class A (6)
CAVAN AULTON WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
HAYDEN BIBBEY WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
JORDAN PORTLOCK Salamander Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
James Ince Premier Taekwondo GB England England
STEPHEN JOHNSON CHI TAEKWONDO England England
byron smith Warrior Factory England England
Class B (3)
Adeel Azam QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
ROHAIL HAMZA (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Yasin Amad QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -59 kg (4)
Class A (3)
JACK PICKIN STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Karl Harris QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
MATTHEW BRINDLE (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
MUNTAZIR MEHDI (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -63 kg (5)
Class A (3)
CIARAN MCGOVERN CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Nyron Chambers (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
SHAUN ASHTON WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Hamzah Salih QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
SAGHIR ALI (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Alex Stock Bluewave England England
Class B (2)
Jacob Austin-Sides Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Liam Barcoe Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class A (1)
CALLUM JOHNSON STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (1)
Hamzah Taram QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male +78 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Adrian Wagstaffe (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
CONOR TOLLICK TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Hamzeh Ramezani Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A (1)
LAUREN WATSON (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Holly Hankin-Wray TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
JESSICA SHALLCROSS WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
TIA THOMPSON TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Jessica Adlam QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ELLE BOWDEN (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -55 kg (3)
Class A (1)
LAUREN McKINLAY Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Leana Greenstein Predator Taekwondo England England
SOFIA TARIQ (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -59 kg (6)
Class A (6)
AL-NISA TAJ (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
AMELIA PASHLEY Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Bethany Burt Llantwit Major / Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
KATIE BONE CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Kyla Julien Premier Taekwondo GB England England
OLIVIA HOLMES Kang Han England England
Juniors female -68 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Charisma Khawaja Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Class B (1)
Francesca Taylor Predator Taekwondo England England
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
HANNAH PERRY (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Talal Ansari QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class B (2)
ISABELLA VAN GREEN (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
LOIS JENNINGS Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -57 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Hollie Best-Dutton TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Megan Feathersone QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
DEBBIE OSMOND Taekwondo Dragon Club - Malta Malta Malta
Seniors female -62 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ALIYA TAJ (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
CHARLOTTE BANKS (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Caroline Morton Hillhead Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Hannah Balmford British Army Taekwondo England England
LEAH MOORBY Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Ruth May Llantwit Major / Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Charley Rousell Predator Taekwondo England England
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class B (1)
EBONY GREGG (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class A (2)
JORDAN PORTLOCK Salamander Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
PAUL HORSLEY Koryo England England
Seniors male -58 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Clive Hunter British Army Taekwondo England England
HASSAN HAIDER Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
KIERAN YOUNG (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Mujahid Baksh Bluewave England England
RYAN BUTT Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Tim Needham Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -63 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Bijaya Lama British Army Taekwondo England England
JACK NEWTON TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
KARL CROWLEY Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Marc Rivett Hillhead Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Class B (2)
Angad Chawla QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Hashim Younis QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -68 kg (10)
Class A (8)
Cameron Davies (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Chris Cocker Warrior Factory England England
ETHAN CALLAND Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
James Hawkins Predator Taekwondo England England
Philip Kirkup Predator Taekwondo England England
Phillip Haynes QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ryan Powell Predator Taekwondo England England
Thomas Gater TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
LUKE CAMILLERI Taekwondo Dragon Club - Malta Malta Malta
REHAN IQBAL (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -74 kg (7)
Class A (6)
ADAM SHAW Kang Han England England
DANNY BREWER Kang Han England England
JACK PARKIN WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Jordan Davis British Army Taekwondo England England
THOMAS HENLEY (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
siavash Alipour Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
SHAZAD HUSSAIN (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -80 kg (2)
Class A (1)
MAURO BUSUTTIL Taekwondo Dragon Club - Malta Malta Malta
Class B (1)
RICHARD GALEA Taekwondo Dragon Club - Malta Malta Malta
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Corrie Jamieson RTA Tigers England England
KYE TOMPKINS CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Ryan Gomersall Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male +87 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Callum MacLachlan Predator Taekwondo England England
Zach Hague K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Veterans male -80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Colin Sayer British Army Taekwondo England England
Veterans male +80 kg (4)
Class A (1)
JAFAR KALANTARI Pilsung Taekwondo England England
Class B (3)
JOHN LIVINGSTONE (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
MATTHEW BROWN Lynx Kings Lynn England England
SIMBA HONDE Lynx Kings Lynn England England