Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

20° OPEN INTERNATIONAL LABELLISE D'ALSACE 2016

  • Tournament dates
  • 26 March 2016
  • 27 March 2016
  • Deadline
  • 11 March 2016
  • Competitors
  • 573 / 580
  • Location
  • Centre Sportif les Malteries - Rue Saint Charles
  • 67300
  • SCHILTIGHEIM
  • France France

Catégories : Minimes, Cadets, Juniors, Seniors
Plastrons électroniques DAE DO
Catégories Olympiques pour les Juniors et Seniors
Casques bleu et rouge obligatoires

Foreign team can still register online please contact:

Ligue d'Alsace de Taekwondo
Majid TAJJA in charge of competition
competition.taekwondo@mds67.fr
0033679656292

Downloads

alsace_open_2016_englishalsace_open_2016_english
formulaire_open_alsace_2016formulaire_open_alsace_2016

Competitors (573)

Minimes female -26 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Zara LIPINSKI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Minimes female -29 kg (14)
Class A (14)
AURELIE BUTTARELLI PEYPIN France France
CYRIELLE ALBRECH TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Camille PROTOIS NANCY-SC TKD France France
Cassandra Nadalig Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
Cerena COFFRE TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Ceyla YI Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Imane tiglalin CRAHN Normandie France France
LEHNA ATTOUT TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
Laura MENELON Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Lucie RAINGUENET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
MANELE DRIHEM TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
SELEN UCAR Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
buiche julie DFER Centre France France
manon mendil BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
Minimes female -33 kg (8)
Class A (8)
CHAMSEDDINE IDRISSI SARAH EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Elora NGUYEN-TRIEU Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Lana Villerabel Hanches tkd club France France
Lina Aissa tkd POISSY France France
Luna Zamora CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Marwa Kodad HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
NERIA KIMIA MOUKENGUET TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Noemi SALVAT NANCY-SC TKD France France
Minimes female -37 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ANA MEDECI Sportschule Ertan Rottenburg e.V Germany Germany
BOUZAZI Manel DFER Centre France France
Chahrazad El yamani Arts Martiaux Colmar France France
HUREAU Mircan DFER Centre France France
Khalida Haddad COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
LORINE WITTENDAL-LOUVET ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
LOUANE LAY TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Leyna Kamkasoumphou Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Morgane VARELA TKD Briis sous Forges France France
TATIANA FRANCOIS TKD Epinal France France
emma hinfray pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Minimes female -41 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ESTELLE CAUSSE Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
HEBBAR Chaima COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Lina SAMAÏ Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Maysane Kamkasoumphou Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Naomie GAFFAR Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
TOURE SARAH Ligue POITOU CHARENTES France France
Teeyah GUEI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
dounya vandenberghe pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
sarah tisserand Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Minimes female -44 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Eline SAYSANA TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Kirch KADIO Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Leila LATTAB KTL TEAM France France
Minimes female -47 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Laila Okrich EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Leyla Lektif tkd POISSY France France
Maeva VERRIER TKD Epinal France France
Sylvie SAYSANA TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Minimes female -51 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ABOUCHDAK Yasmine DFER Centre France France
Ilham TRESSON Taekwondo Riviera VEVEY Switzerland Switzerland
Tassadite BABA tkd POISSY France France
lucie printemps C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Minimes female +51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
IMAM rahma DFER Centre France France
Manon TOLEN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Minimes male -27 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ADEM JARBOUA sports et loisir souassi Tunisia Tunisia Tunisia
BAYRAKTAR Micka?l DFER Centre France France
BILEL KESLANI APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Leni SEYE Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
MARIO BRATU CRAHN Normandie France France
NASSIM BEN AZZOUN ASTR LE LOI France France
Paul Malingrey Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Reda CHADLI Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Minimes male -30 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ALI YAVAS TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
ANIS ZINA RAGGOUA TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
HENOUNI Bilel COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
KUBLER NATHAN TAEKWONDO VENDENHEIM France France
Mathis ALESIO CAPOLINI Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
NOLHAN SIMON TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Nabil OUAZARF AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Nil BAKALIAN NANCY-SC TKD France France
ROMAIN LAPORTE TORRES CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
THIBAULT KARCHER TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Therry Nguyen Usvec TKD France France
Yacine ADIDOU Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
allassak walid COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
nolan conhoc CRAHN Normandie France France
Minimes male -33 kg (20)
Class A (20)
Alexis Alves Usvec TKD France France
BAI EN TAN Taekwondo Riviera Switzerland Switzerland
CHOUAIB KERFA TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
COPPEY Mael DFER Centre France France
ELYESA YAZICI Sportschule Ertan Rottenburg e.V Germany Germany
GOUERY Armand Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Jonas KIMIA MOUKENGUET TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
KAISSY JAMSEI TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
KELIAN DEBUYSSCHERE TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
KHALIS ALEXIS COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
MEHDI BENCHEIKH TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
MIKAIL DAGCI TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
Mathieu MAUCOURANT KTL TEAM France France
Mayol Martin Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Noah CLERET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
THANAKON SRATHONGROD PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Tan Bai-En Taekwondo Riviera VEVEY Switzerland Switzerland
Théo LOISEL Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Yazid Alaoui Ismaili TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
malgui younes DFER Centre France France
Minimes male -37 kg (21)
Class A (21)
AMINE SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Amine El Hamadi Taekwondo Riviera VEVEY Switzerland Switzerland
Arthur RUSTIN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Bilal JEFFANE NANCY-SC TKD France France
Bilal Belhadj HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
CHAKROUN Ilian COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
CLAVEAU MATHIS Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
DECLANN MAROT F.E.D.D.R France France
ENZO ESPOUNE Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Evan Certain Usvec TKD France France
HAKKARI NOUR EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
HAMED DIAWARA COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Ilan HUBERT PEYPIN France France
Konrad LAPOUMEROULIE KTL TEAM France France
PIERRE MONTEIRO DELGADO DFER Ile de France France France
Parwez KORAICHI Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
RAYAN DAIEF TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
ROMAIN BELLEC APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
SAUER Keryann DFER Centre France France
Younes OUAZARF AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
amokrane medhi DFER Centre France France
Minimes male -41 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ADAM REKIK TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Allan Lagrandcourt tkd POISSY France France
Anis Rouane TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Axel Vedrines Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
EMRE DEKMEN TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
ESTEVAN BRACQ F.E.D.D.R France France
KOYUNCU KEBAB TAEKWONDO VENDENHEIM France France
LARCHER Kyllian GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
MAXIME AMODEO Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
MESSALHI MOHAMMED BRON TAEKWONDO France France
ROMAIN FISCHER APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Minimes male -45 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Antonio Christopher EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
BENJAMIN BORCIER TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
HERTZ ALEXIS TAEKWONDO VENDENHEIM France France
Lawrence FELICITE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Louis CHEVASSON KTL TEAM France France
Lucas LESSARD VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
MOHAMED MENDY COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Sergen Tazegun Arts Martiaux Colmar France France
Woodson Pereira olympique taekwondo illzach France France
nicolas Bultel COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Minimes male -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Elias Hemimed Arts Martiaux Colmar France France
Mecoro Kane Usvec TKD France France
Minimes male -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ozbek lenny DFER Centre France France
Minimes male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ZEISSLOFF LOIC TAEKWONDO VENDENHEIM France France
Minimes male +57 kg (3)
Class A (3)
BRUNO BULTEZ F.E.D.D.R France France
Luka Trojani Hanches tkd club France France
SIMON CAPPEL F.E.D.D.R France France
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
KHAMALLAH MINA CFE NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
Cadets female -37 kg (9)
Class A (9)
CHAIMAE BEN ACHOUBA CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
FREIMONT LOANE CFE RHONE ALPES France France
Flavie GUERIN VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
GAVRY MAEVA Ligue POITOU CHARENTES France France
Liana-Linh Alonge ASC Champigny France France
Lina Jmili Arts Martiaux Colmar France France
Lou PROTOIS NANCY-SC TKD France France
NATTIE VOLPATO Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Sabah SHAÏEK Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Cadets female -41 kg (7)
Class A (7)
AUBIJOUX Lea DFER Centre France France
FATMA TAIBI ASC Champigny France France
LISA DARRAS F.E.D.D.R France France
Laura MONTAUBAN GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
MAYSSA BEN AZZOUN DFER Ile de France France France
SAHONDRA RAKOTOANOSY COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
SAIBI ASSYA CFE RHONE ALPES France France
Cadets female -44 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ANISSA OULDELHAJ ASC Champigny France France
Anissa EL OUAHABI NANCY-SC TKD France France
CLELIA REGIS RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Dorcas LOMBA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
FLAVIE HEUDES TKD Epinal France France
Floriane DUPUIS VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
GAULARD Anta TEAM VIKINGS France France
JULIE OLIVIERA Saja Kwan France France
LOUA NASR sports et loisir souassi Tunisia Tunisia Tunisia
NINA BOURREAU TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
PLANTARD EMIE CFE PACA France France
WALIYA MESSALTI LIGUE ALSACE France France
Cadets female -47 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ALEXIA AMON DFER Ile de France France France
ALICE HASSER nat.Team LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
AYLIN CAKMAK KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM France France
Alexia Boisdur POINTE A PITRE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
BELLOIR MANON Ligue POITOU CHARENTES France France
HEBBAR Nisrin COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
HOYEN ELENA TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
Jasina Müller Armare Mainz Germany Germany
Lyna AURORE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
MARINE BERNES Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
Salma Jmili Arts Martiaux Colmar France France
Sara BAHRAOUI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Viviana Valentino Armare Mainz Germany Germany
marwa ikhrazzen CRAHN Normandie France France
Cadets female -51 kg (11)
Class A (11)
AURELIA RATEFINIAINA TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
CELIA HEBBAR DFER Ile de France France France
CHEVALIER PAULINE Ligue POITOU CHARENTES France France
HANAE ABTOUY ATOM France France
JADE ALBERT COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
LYNA CALIFANO Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
MEY-LI BLAN Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Nadia ADIDOU Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
PAULINE RIBERA CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
karina yakoubov C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
mendy maimouna COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Cadets female -55 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Ayandjaa Laville POINTE A PITRE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
CHIARA KRANZ Sportschule Ertan Rottenburg e.V Germany Germany
LEA BOLLANGA DFER Ile de France France France
SASSI SHINA CFE RHONE ALPES France France
ZERROUKINE AMBRINE taekwondo kwan France France
Cadets female -59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
AUDREY SYLLA saint denis union sport France France
LOUBNA TRACHI TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
SARAH DAIEF TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Cadets female +59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Bilayo MOUSSA Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
MIZE NELCIA Sacamp France France
SI ANN SULPICE TIMOTHEE Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
karla KRIZOUA Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Cadets male -33 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Anas RAZANY Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Anis Salehi tkd POISSY France France
ETHAN HUMBERT RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
FYNN JESCHKE Sportschule Ertan Rottenburg e.V Germany Germany
KAIS FARHI TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
KIM AMAZOUZ ASTR LE LOI France France
MARTINS THOMAS CFE NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
MATHIEU CUINAT DFER Ile de France France France
MUHAMMED SELHAMI DFER Ile de France France France
NDIAYE ALHOUSSEYNI CFE RHONE ALPES France France
Nathan PROTOIS NANCY-SC TKD France France
TOM PHAM TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Cadets male -37 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ATTOUT ARAB RYLES CFE RHONE ALPES France France
DURESSEIX AXEL CFE PACA France France
HUGO BASSEVILLE RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
KAIS N'KOUNKOU ASC Champigny France France
LOUIS FEIEREISEN nat.Team LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
MAYEL SEYE RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Melvin Molino TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
PAUL PILLER ASC Champigny France France
RAYYAN LUISSINT RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
RYAD DRINE Sacamp France France
SHAIN CLOTAIL DFER Ile de France France France
SIMON ASSIER DE POMPIGNAN CRAHN Normandie France France
Souleyman ALAPHILIPPE Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Cadets male -41 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ADAM HAQUI PUNCH NANCY France France
AFZALI ALI CFE RHONE ALPES France France
Cyrian RAVET Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
JEAN FRANCOIS LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
MOUCHET Romain TEAM VIKINGS France France
NICOLAS TASSOU F.E.D.D.R France France
Nello Ienna LIGUE ALSACE France France
SALHI AYMEN CFE RHONE ALPES France France
SINET Kevin DFER Centre France France
SOREL Valentin COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Simon MASTRAGOSTINO NANCY-SC TKD France France
Thibaut BOSSER KTL TEAM France France
WASSIL KHERIBI TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
YLIESSE ZINA RAGGOUA TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Cadets male -45 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ARNOUX GABRIEL Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
BLONDEAU LOIC CFE NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
BRICE CASTELLA Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
ENZO COMPRELL DFER Ile de France France France
ENZO CAMBONI Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
KYLIAN LECLAIRE TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
Sofian OUAZARF AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Cadets male -49 kg (16)
Class A (16)
Adam Dickler Taekwondo Riviera VEVEY Switzerland Switzerland
Angelo FERREIRA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
BILAL METOU NDO RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Cocard Antoine GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
GUILLAUME LUTZ Saja Kwan France France
HEDI ABOUT CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
JAMIL GHANEM TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
JOSUA VUARCHEX US Fontenay Taekwondo France France
KAIS BELLHACENE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
KOSMO MERIVAL CLUB SAINT GERMAIN PARIS France France
LOIC ANDRES olympique taekwondo illzach France France
MATTEO EHRMANN DFER Ile de France France France
SAAD AHBATA LIGUE ALSACE France France
Sofiane Kachour Usvec TKD France France
VALENTIN DEUSCHER KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM France France
djezzaz ayman COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Cadets male -53 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ELIAS IBISI ASC Champigny France France
NEMANJA DJORDJEVIC olympique taekwondo illzach France France
NICOLA PILLER ASC Champigny France France
PAUL VIDRGAR Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
SAEZ PABLO CFE PACA France France
SOFIANE KECH LIGUE ALSACE France France
TITOUAN COULANGES RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
TRUONG MINH CUONG ASC Champigny France France
VALLI GAUTHIER CFE PACA France France
WAKIM RIVIERE TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
YACINE AINSEBA TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
YANN METZLER KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM France France
Cadets male -57 kg (5)
Class A (5)
HAMZA KANDOUSSI DFER Ile de France France France
Karl Duby Hanches tkd club France France
MOHAMED AZAR HAJ ALI sports et loisir souassi Tunisia Tunisia Tunisia
PHONGSAVANH PANYASIRI ASC Champigny France France
mohamed antar tkd POISSY France France
Cadets male -61 kg (3)
Class A (3)
AYLAN HAMAMI CFE RHONE ALPES France France
BRULEY ALEXANDRE Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
ZULFI CAVUSOGLU TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Cadets male +65 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ADRIEN SENRA RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
BENJAMIN Tom COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Juniors male -48 kg (21)
Class A (21)
ALEGRE MATTEO Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
BEDART SAMUEL CFE NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
Batiste GUILLAUMIN NANCY-SC TKD France France
FLORIAN MOREAU TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
HUGO PHAM TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
HUGO ORTOLINI Taekwondo Riviera Switzerland Switzerland
JOE MAURER TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
JORIS GRANGE Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
LUCAS PRADELOUX CFE RHONE ALPES France France
MINH TRUONG PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
MURRU JULIEN Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Mehdi Kodad HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
Mohamed KORRIR COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Nawfel TOURGA NANCY-SC TKD France France
Samy BENHARI ATKD ANTONY France France
Sofiane KERRAS Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
TIM HUA TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Ugo Ortolini Taekwondo Riviera VEVEY Switzerland Switzerland
YANIS TAHRAOUI oh do kwan France France
YOAN SCHWIND CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
lucas valentin BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
Juniors male -55 kg (32)
Class A (32)
AISSA COUMBASSA PUNCH NANCY France France
AMIN HAQUI PUNCH NANCY France France
BALA SACKO PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Bryan Baron da Cruz Taekwondo Riviera VEVEY Switzerland Switzerland
Chorlet Léo CFE RHONE ALPES France France
DAMIEN MEYER APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Darren FELICITE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
EL MOUSSAOUI Ali LIGUE ALSACE France France
ELYES BRYAJ ATOM France France
Emmanuel Affonofé CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Giovanni QUAGLIERI ATKD ANTONY France France
Ivan HELEINE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
JABER MEZIANE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
JASON MONTEIRO DELGADO GOMES TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
JIHED MEKKI sports et loisir souassi Tunisia Tunisia Tunisia
Jean-Sebastien GUIRAUD TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Jerome DAUSSIN Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
MALVIN DUSUEL TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
MARCEAU PAILHAS COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
MARTINS HUGO CFE NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
MICHAEL GORIN Sportschule Ertan Rottenburg e.V Germany Germany
NADER NEJI PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
SAMI SAIYDI LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Salim Mektel Taekwondo Riviera Switzerland Switzerland
Sezer Tazegun Arts Martiaux Colmar France France
Souleïmen ZEDDAM Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Sébastien ALESIO CAPOLINI Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
TARIK NAHASS PUNCH NANCY France France
Wylhem LOSANGE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Yecine TOUATI Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
alexis pla BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
andy MARCELLE SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Juniors male -63 kg (25)
Class A (25)
ADRIEN CAZAUX TCF France France
Alban CROUS TKD Briis sous Forges France France
Alex TOULLAN NANCY-SC TKD France France
Angelo Ienna LIGUE ALSACE France France
Anthony CARRE Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
BENHMIED Amine DFER Centre France France
CLERET Lilian Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
ENGELS THOMAS Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
HUGO CASTILLO TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Ilias El maliki Taekwondo Riviera VEVEY Switzerland Switzerland
KHALIL NABILI Ligue POITOU CHARENTES France France
LOZANO ENZO TAEKWONDO VENDENHEIM France France
LUCAS SEGHAIR PUNCH NANCY France France
LUPORI AXEL Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
LYVESTONE CELIN ASC Champigny France France
Melvyn CEYSSAT - PARAIRE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
NAIM BOULKERTOUS BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
NASSIM BOUREGBA TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
OUSSAMA OUAHBI APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
SABRANE DRIHEM TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
SAMI REBAAOUI Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Valentin De Abreu Crico Usvec TKD France France
Wahid LARCELET Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Walid BOUFAMA CFE RHONE ALPES France France
nur mohammet kabak CRAHN Normandie France France
Juniors male -73 kg (16)
Class A (16)
Adil Namiss LIGUE ALSACE France France
Adil Namiss Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Clement SAUVAGE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Domenico Fogliamanzillo asd Porlezzese (sez.tkd) Italy Italy
EMIR ABOUT CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Evan Orquin Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Geoffrey BACELAR KTL TEAM France France
Hugo Imbault Usvec TKD France France
JOHNATAN FORT TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
KARIM EL BROUGI TKD Epinal France France
KUS Koray LIGUE ALSACE France France
Lucas DROUIN NANCY-SC TKD France France
MAXENCE AUDUREAU TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Pernel Balta TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
TOM SORAGNA TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
WILLIAM SENRA RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors male +73 kg (5)
Class A (5)
EMMANUEL HUMBERT RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
SANDY CAPPEL F.E.D.D.R France France
WALA NASR sports et loisir souassi Tunisia Tunisia Tunisia
mafueni harris DFER Centre France France
oumar diarra Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Juniors female -44 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ALYA HADRI LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
BARAICHE Wissal LIGUE ALSACE France France
CZAJOR MALIN CFE PACA France France
FATHIA GUERRAF Rouen Taekwondo Academy France France
LEA SALLES CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Laurie GIRE TKD Briis sous Forges France France
Savannah ESKENAZI Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Tasnim Rahmani Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
ZOE VILAYZACK TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
Juniors female -49 kg (13)
Class A (13)
BENRHANNOU Ines TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
CASSANDRE MANICOM-CLEMENT TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
CELIA LAVENANT LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
COUVILLIERS IMAN CFE NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
Charline BRASSEL Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Florine LEQUESNE NANCY-SC TKD France France
Hanifah Boudehen LIGUE ALSACE France France
INES MEHNANA CFE RHONE ALPES France France
LAGANA PAULINE Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
LAURA BERBICHE ASC Champigny France France
Manon REGENT CRAHN Normandie France France
asmaah sultan C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
marie hamza taekwondo budokan de thiais France France
Juniors female -55 kg (17)
Class A (17)
ANAIS FREUND Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
BAQDID SOPHIA CFE RHONE ALPES France France
DAHOU ines DFER Centre France France
Doriane Hombourger CFE RHONE ALPES France France
ESTELLE TERREIN TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
GAULARD Adja TEAM VIKINGS France France
HIND FAKIR saint denis union sport France France
Imen BEN HASSINE Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
Lindsay FULBERT Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
MLAIKI ANNA CFE PACA France France
MYRIAM FATY APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
NOUARA BENHAMIDI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Nurcan Kanal Arts Martiaux Colmar France France
ORLANE WITTENDAL-LOUVET ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
SARAH LUTZ Saja Kwan France France
Samira Ben achouba CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
TIFFANY DEVILLERS nat.Team LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Juniors female -63 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Axelle Ludwiczac TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
CAZAUX GABRIELLE TCF France France
DHELIA ZERAOULA TEAM SICOT France France
GRIOTTO EMMA CFE RHONE ALPES France France
KAWTHAR RIFAAI ATOM France France
Naima Amara ASC Champigny France France
Sherazade LOMBARDI Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
roxane marconnet Académie grand Lyon France France
Juniors female +63 kg (7)
Class A (7)
BERNARBE LIZA CFE PACA France France
CAMILLE FAJARDO-GEIGER Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
CHLOE CHRISTOPHE Saja Kwan France France
LISA BERNABE PEYPIN France France
Maryam Ell Maliki Taekwondo Riviera VEVEY Switzerland Switzerland
PRESCILIA ROUBAUD TEAM SICOT France France
SASSI DELLA CFE RHONE ALPES France France
Seniors female -49 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ANISSA JEFFALI TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Audrey MODOI Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Aylin KACAN TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Khalissa Messalti LIGUE ALSACE France France
Marine FALLETTA TKD Rocamora Villeurbanne France France
Melissa GULEC TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
SARAH ADIDOU ASC Champigny France France
SOPHIE HASSER nat.Team LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Thi y DOAN SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Seniors female -57 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Angelique CAPUT Taekwondo Club Besançon France France
CAMILLE CHAVAGNAT Académie grand Lyon France France
JULIE LEMASSON ACT Phoenix Hwoarang IDF France France
Karene MERIAUX saint denis union sport France France
LAETITIA ROUQUIER PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
LORIE VOLPATO Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
MONJEOT Alicia TEAM VIKINGS France France
SALOME SAGNA TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Sabina IBRAGHIMOVA TKD Rocamora Villeurbanne France France
Sarah Laine Usvec TKD France France
sourour boulaiche CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
Seniors female -67 kg (10)
Class A (10)
CAMILLE PIRODEAU TAEKWONDO VALVERT France France
Darlene BINDE SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Jessica BALGUY TKD Rocamora Villeurbanne France France
Léa CHERBOUQUET Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
Marine LANDRA TKD Rocamora Villeurbanne France France
Marty TONTYE NYOGOL SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Morgane RICHEUX Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Ndeye Adama DRAME Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Vanessa SCHROTZENBERGER Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
bintou diakité taekwondo budokan de thiais France France
Seniors female +67 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Ambre ERRASFA Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Audrey MODOI Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
CHRISTINE SCHMIT Kukkiwon - Luxembourg Germany Germany
GOULAMOUSSENE Lalli GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Hina JOLY Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
LINDA AZZEDINE ACT Phoenix Hwoarang IDF France France
LUCILLE HOTT MBOCK BEUCHARD CLUB SAINT GERMAIN PARIS France France
Seniors male -58 kg (13)
Class A (13)
AXEL GRIVER CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Abderahman BECHAA CFE RHONE ALPES France France
Benjamin Raymond TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
IBRAHIM KARAKUS TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
JONATHAN NOIREZ SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
LUDWIG NIELLEZ TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Lockmane BENADJAL Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
MAMADOU SACKO PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Matteo Ortolini Taekwondo Riviera VEVEY Switzerland Switzerland
SAMBA DIENG APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
THIMOTHEE HEINTZ APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Ylann KUHN NANCY-SC TKD France France
Zarrouki milloud DFER Centre France France
Seniors male -68 kg (38)
Class A (38)
AKROUTI BILEL CFE RHONE ALPES France France
ALEXIS COURTOIS TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
ATTA GEORGES CFE RHONE ALPES France France
Abdramane Cisse Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
CLEMENT MARTINEZ Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
EL MUSTAPHA SAHLI olympique taekwondo illzach France France
EMERIC PILLET TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Enzo IENNA TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Farés MANAÏ Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
HADAD COULIBALY CLUB SAINT GERMAIN PARIS France France
HASNAIN MALIK PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
HENNI DJAMEL CFE RHONE ALPES France France
HICHAM OUDINA Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Hichem BENHADDOU Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Ilyes DINAR Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
JAMAL TORCHI HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
JOFFREY PARUSSOLO APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Jean Moloise OGOUDJOBI Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
Jean-Baptiste RIGAUT Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Julien RIBEYROL Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
KHALED SAHLI PUNCH NANCY France France
LAMDARSI HAMZA Aigle Taekwondo France France
LAURENT QUIN HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
Lucas PESEUX Taekwondo Club Besançon France France
MATHIS CADIERGUES PEYPIN France France
MATTHIEU ELSASS Saja Kwan France France
MOHAMMED CHERIET KHALOUFI Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Mehrdad Fakhavar PARIS TAEKWONDO ELITE France France
Mergim Krasniki Krasniqi TKD Switzerland Switzerland Switzerland
NICOLAS MONTEIRO DELGADO GOMES TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
ROMAIN GRELICHE TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
SIDI TANDJIGORA PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Vincent grenot SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Walid BOUMEDIENE CFE RHONE ALPES France France
YOUNES HADDAD TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Yann Birsens Kukkiwon - Luxembourg Germany Germany
Youssef BOUSSETTA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
beya jimmy DFER Centre France France
Seniors male -80 kg (22)
Class A (22)
ALI ASSILA APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
ARDWELL COURTA saint denis union sport France France
Aboubakar BAMBA ATKD ANTONY France France
BARKA KONATE CLUB SAINT GERMAIN PARIS France France
BOUBOU GASSAMA RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Besmir Maxharraj LIGUE ALSACE France France
CEDRIC TIBERINUS saint denis union sport France France
DANIEL TIMOTEO nat.Team LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Franck BOKE saint denis union sport France France
GREGORY MONTOUT BAIE-MAHAULT TAEKWONDO CLUB Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
GUEYE YVES Sacamp France France
ILYAS KHERIBI TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
JEAN OZNI ADRAMANN CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
JONATHAN PERRAUT KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM France France
MICKAEL FOEHRENBACH APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
NORDINE KEBAILI ACT Phoenix Hwoarang IDF France France
NORDINE SAIB TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Romain Simoneau ATKD ANTONY France France
WILLIAM TIBÉRINUS saint denis union sport France France
bassoum mamoudou DFER Centre France France
franck tournant taekwondo budokan de thiais France France
quentin CAPPEL F.E.D.D.R France France
Seniors male +80 kg (13)
Class A (13)
AMAYAS YEMMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Clement RAUSCHER Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Francois Simon CFE RHONE ALPES France France
IBRAHIM YAHIA APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Ibrahima Toure saint denis union sport France France
KEVIN MAYAUD RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Kevin EMEKO Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
MICKAEL CHRIST APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Samuel VETOIS Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Valentino kapita-londolo amiens dynamique taekwondo.picardie France France
Vianney MOBELUS Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
WHITESIDE LOTTIN PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
YORO DIAWARA TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France