Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

CHAMPIONNAT - COUPE & CRITERIUM DE LORRAINE

  • Tournament dates
  • 23 January 2016
  • 24 January 2016
  • Deadline
  • 21 January 2016
  • Competitors
  • 199 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Complexe sportif Bellefontaine - Rue de Ronceveaux
  • 54250
  • CHAMPIGNEULLES
  • France France

Downloads

Dossier Championnat Lorr 2016Dossier Championnat Lorr 2016
affiche chpt lorr 2016affiche chpt lorr 2016

Competitors (199)

Benjamin female -20 kg (1)
Class A (1)
AMBRE VIGNANDO TKD Champigneulles France France
Benjamin female -23 kg (1)
Class A (1)
RICHARD Mélissa Zoufft'Taekwondo France France
Benjamin female -26 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Alyssa SCHOUVER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Lisa GEORGES JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Zoe Wenner TKD Epinal France France
Benjamin female -29 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Bonnaventure Juliette TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
Chaimae JEFFANE NANCY-SC TKD France France
EL ASAME Louna Zoufft'Taekwondo France France
Imane IKABOUREN NANCY-SC TKD France France
LOANNE ROSIN OFP Taekwondo France France
Maeva WEBER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Munier Enorah TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
Safia BOURAINE Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Yasmine EL OUAHABI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Benjamin female -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Cassandra Bricout Taekwondo Club Ludres France France
Sabrina AMEZIANE JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Syrine ZAEGEL NANCY-SC TKD France France
Benjamin female -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
LINA EL MASSOUDI OFP Taekwondo France France
Benjamin female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ludmilla FULIER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Benjamin female +44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Kacey DEMOULIN-MAUCOURT JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
MAELYS DAUPHIN OFP Taekwondo France France
Benjamin male -21 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Morgan HAUET Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Benjamin male -24 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Arda GUNDUZ JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Benjamin male -27 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Alexandre Royer TKD Epinal France France
Arthur NGUYEN Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
HOUAMDI yala PUNCH NANCY France France
KIMI JACQUEMIN OFP Taekwondo France France
Kennan GAESSLER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Milan Corvinho TKD Epinal France France
NOAH BENARD TKD Champigneulles France France
Nizar ABDALLAH JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
SANA Mathys Zoufft'Taekwondo France France
Benjamin male -30 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Alexandre Picard Taekwondo Club Ludres France France
Allan ROHR-PETRY TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Arno Dainche Taekwondo Club Ludres France France
Celian ANZALONE-CASADESSUS Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
ERCKER Louis Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Elouane CASADESSUS Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Fouad AOUADJ NANCY-SC TKD France France
GOUERY Louison Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
HOUAMDI lotfi PUNCH NANCY France France
Rachmed ABDALLAH JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Saad FEKROUNE NANCY-SC TKD France France
Benjamin male -33 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Arnaud BRECHENMACHER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Ayoub MOUAMMINE NANCY-SC TKD France France
Ibo SAHIN JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
MEEUWIS Tom Zoufft'Taekwondo France France
MICHEL Noah Zoufft'Taekwondo France France
Melvin LEQUESNE NANCY-SC TKD France France
Morlon Lucas TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
Yanis ABDI JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Benjamin male -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Amine ZAEGEL NANCY-SC TKD France France
Matteo Masson Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Moustapha GASSAMA JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
ZINEDINE BAIR TKD Champigneulles France France
Benjamin male -41 kg (4)
Class A (4)
AMINE BAABOUZ SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Ali ZITOUNI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Mathéo Filliung Taekwondo Club Ludres France France
Quentin Vernier TKD Epinal France France
Minimes female -26 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Eva HO HONE NANCY-SC TKD France France
Zara LIPINSKI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Minimes female -29 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Camille PROTOIS NANCY-SC TKD France France
Elo?se FOULON TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Laura MENELON Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Minimes female -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ELOISE BLANC OFP Taekwondo France France
Elora NGUYEN -TRIEU Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Noemi SALVAT NANCY-SC TKD France France
Minimes female -37 kg (5)
Class A (5)
EMELINE JACQUEMIN OFP Taekwondo France France
MEGGAIZ Safina Arts Martiaux de Vitry sur Orne France France
Tatiana Francois TKD Epinal France France
emilie virion Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
sarah tisserand Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Minimes female -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Amelie REMY Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Maeva Verrier TKD Epinal France France
Minimes female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Carlas CAMPOS JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Minimes female -47 kg (1)
Class A (1)
De roquefeuil Faustine TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
Minimes male -30 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ALI YAVAS TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Chakib LAMRABTI JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Doryan SCHOUVER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Mayol Martin Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Milhane Ahmed SANTESSO Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Nil BAKALIAN NANCY-SC TKD France France
Theo LOISEL Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Vincent NAIM PUNCH NANCY France France
idriss ZINA-RAGGOUA TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Minimes male -33 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Abd Al Aziz TALLAI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Akram AHMED NANCY-SC TKD France France
Evan HAUET Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
GOUERY Armand Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
KAISSY JAMSEI TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Rayane EDDOUH TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Théo MERTZ TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Yassine OUARRAD TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Minimes male -37 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Alexis NEBINGER Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Bilal JEFFANE NANCY-SC TKD France France
CAMIL BENTAHILA SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
DEPRETZ Valentin PUNCH NANCY France France
EVAN XARDEL TKD Champigneulles France France
Goddar ANDEA NANCY-SC TKD France France
HOUAMDI ZIRI PUNCH NANCY France France
Léo ROHR TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Othmane JEFFANE NANCY-SC TKD France France
Shaun LOUX-CHESINI JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Minimes male -41 kg (3)
Class A (3)
GUYLLIAM DE JESUS OFP Taekwondo France France
Jules Voulot TKD Epinal France France
Maxime AMODEO Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Minimes male -45 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Bouyahia Amir Arts Martiaux de Vitry sur Orne France France
Guillaume WIESEN TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Louis FILIPOVIC taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Ryad OUMEDDOUR taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Minimes male -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alexis GUERBETTE Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Redouane IKABOUREN NANCY-SC TKD France France
hugo bena OFP Taekwondo France France
thibaut barthelemy Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Minimes male -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Luka SALVO TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Thibaut COQUIN TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Cadets female -37 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Flavie Heudes TKD Epinal France France
Lou PROTOIS NANCY-SC TKD France France
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Maily HAUET Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Anissa EL OUAHABI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Cadets female -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sara BAHRAOUI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Cadets male -33 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Cédric RUNDSTADLER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
HAQUI ADAM PUNCH NANCY France France
Zimmer Angelo TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
Zimmer Lucas TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
Cadets male -37 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Nathan PROTOIS NANCY-SC TKD France France
Rayane Enzo SANTESSO Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Cadets male -41 kg (3)
Class A (3)
AMR ALLIOUI SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Simon MASTRAGOSTINO NANCY-SC TKD France France
yliesse zina-raggoua TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Cadets male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Enzo CAMBONI Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Cadets male -53 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Paul VIDRGAR-JANAS Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
THEO GRADOZ TAEKWONDO VAL DE GRAY France France
TOM OGIER TKD Champigneulles France France
Cadets male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
AUBIN FRINGANT TKD Champigneulles France France
Juniors male -45 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Batiste GUILLAUMIN NANCY-SC TKD France France
Nawfel TOURGA NANCY-SC TKD France France
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class A (2)
LEO BEYSSAC SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
TOM BEYSSAC SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Juniors male -51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
HAQUI AMIN PUNCH NANCY France France
NAHASS TARIQ PUNCH NANCY France France
Juniors male -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Camil ALLAL TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Louis James SZYMCZAK taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Juniors male -63 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Alex TOULLAN NANCY-SC TKD France France
Karim El Brougi TKD Epinal France France
MATEUS MATHIS Taekwondo Club Besançon France France
William KOWALCZIK TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
William DARBELET taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Alrick BABILON Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Lucas DROUIN NANCY-SC TKD France France
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Anis ESSABAK Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Ludovic DAUGS TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Juniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Florine LEQUESNE NANCY-SC TKD France France
Isabelle WEBER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Johanna BUSCHMANN Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Anais FREUND Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
CLEA BARD TKD Champigneulles France France
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Camille FAJARDO-GEIGER Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
CAPUT ANGELIQUE Taekwondo Club Besançon France France
Seniors female -57 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Assma LAMAMRI Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Camille Frisch TKD Epinal France France
Carole PHILIPS Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
DELPHINE SANTINI SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Seniors female -62 kg (3)
Class A (3)
MOYOFADE DARLENE BINDE SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
STEPHANIE GUGLIELMINA SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Vanessa SCHROTZENBERGER Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MARTY TONYE NYOGOL SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Seniors female +73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ambre ERRASFA Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Audrey MODOI Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Seniors male -58 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Anthony Cammisano Arts Martiaux de Vitry sur Orne France France
JONATHAN NOIREZ SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Ylann KUHN NANCY-SC TKD France France
Seniors male -63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Nicolas SOURD JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
SEBASTIEN DEMONT SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
VINCENT GENOT-ELSEN SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
ibrahim karakus TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Seniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Boschetti Gauthier PUNCH NANCY France France
Elongo André TKD Epinal France France
Livio PISCOPO Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
PESEUX LUCAS Taekwondo Club Besançon France France
Seniors male -74 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Julien Mega Taekwondo Club Ludres France France
Zakaria BAHRAOUI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Seniors male -87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Samuel VETOIS Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mathis Alexandre TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
Veterans female -67 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Julie HUSEJNOVIC Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
MAGALI MANDIGON TAEKWONDO VAL DE GRAY France France
Veterans male -68 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ANDY MARCHAL SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
GREGORY PROUVE TKD Champigneulles France France
MICHEL BERNARD TKD Champigneulles France France
Mathieu DAUGS TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Munier Raphael TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
Veterans male -80 kg (4)
Class A (4)
CHRISTOPHE FAUST TKD Champigneulles France France
Didier Vançon Taekwondo Club Ludres France France
GANGLOFF Remy Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Luc MIALET Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Veterans male +80 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alexandre Mathis TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
FRANCK MICHEL OFP Taekwondo France France
Gabriel FERACCI Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
kevin chaudey TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France