Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

23EME OPEN DE ROUEN

  • Tournament dates
  • 20 March 2016
  • Deadline
  • 6 March 2016
  • Competitors
  • 291 / 300
  • Location
  • Complexe sportif Saint Exupéry - Impasse Beaumont
  • 76000
  • ROUEN
  • France France

Downloads

OPEN DE ROUENOPEN DE ROUEN

Competitors (291)

Benjamin female -26 kg (4)
Class A (4)
AGATHE CARVALHO tkd POISSY France France
Cathy DE ANDRADE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
MAELYS CHANCROGNE tkd POISSY France France
wijdene abdellaoui TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Benjamin female -29 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Eowynn Auzou Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Soumaya ABAHRAOUI tkd POISSY France France
Youna Mokdad ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
lina ouzaghari TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
selma bouragaa TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Benjamin female -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Agathe DELAMARE VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Chahinez Benhammiche Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Mila Baillargeau Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Benjamin female -37 kg (3)
Class A (3)
GRAIED Myriam TEAM VIKINGS France France
Nazwa Lamrini Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
mya coreah TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Benjamin male -21 kg (2)
Class A (2)
OSMAN OSMAN Tkd VDR France France
ahmed idsekkou TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Benjamin male -24 kg (4)
Class A (4)
DARRAS Lilian F.E.D.D.R France France
MOHAME CHIRIF Tkd VDR France France
RIBEIRO Raphael TEAM VIKINGS France France
Yaniss Pigné ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
Benjamin male -27 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ALESSANDRO BRIERE tkd POISSY France France
Bedirhan Gundogdu Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
KYLIAN PRIEUR Tkd VDR France France
Kalisse Lemarchand Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
Lenny Broutin Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Ludovic Lefrancois TIGER TEAM France France
MAROT Marvin F.E.D.D.R France France
Mhamed-Taib Garbaa tkd POISSY France France
NUNES Diego TEAM VIKINGS France France
TIMOTHE BERRY tkd POISSY France France
Tao FAGNONI VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
esteban duhamel pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Benjamin male -30 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Arthur Chauvin TKD SPIRIT 14 France France
BRACQ Ylan F.E.D.D.R France France
Elven Mauduit TIGER TEAM France France
Hugo Queval TKD SPIRIT 14 France France
KANDOUSSI Adam Tkd Hapkido Roubaix France France
LAYS ESKANDAR tkd POISSY France France
LIPARI Lorenzo ATKD Montrouge France France
MATHIS GAIMOZ tkd POISSY France France
Mathias MESNIER VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Mike Isaac ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
Moudjahid Brahami TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Titouane SAKER-LEFEBVRE RED Taekwondo France France
marlon graneix pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Benjamin male -33 kg (4)
Class A (4)
BILAL BENTHAMI TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Nolann PASSAVENT VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
YASSINE DARDOUR Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
amir AMJAHED TKD60 France France
Benjamin male -37 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Benjamin Baucher TIGER TEAM France France
DECLANN MAROT F.E.D.D.R France France
EL MEZOIR OUZZAOUITE tkd POISSY France France
LEZAAR Anas ATKD Montrouge France France
Lucas PANNIER RED Taekwondo France France
MERRAZI Samy ATKD Montrouge France France
Benjamin male -41 kg (4)
Class A (4)
MARAWANE ANTAR tkd POISSY France France
Paul Le Clech Taekwondo elite 76 France France
YAZID EL MCHACHTI Tkd VDR France France
luka bohler KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Benjamin male -45 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Jules Andre TIGER TEAM France France
Mehmet Jiyan Gundogdu Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
Nolan BOULONNOIS Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Minimes female -29 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Assiya Martinez TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
Eva Cordier Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Maïssa Uclet TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Melodie JI-BEAU VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Selen UCAR Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Minimes female -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
LINA AISSA tkd POISSY France France
Lou Ann Pons Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Yasmine Bamou TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Minimes female -37 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Auriane PERIE-MARGUERITE VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Elea David Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
Eva Briere Viking TCVE France France
Lisa DUPUIS VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Lou-Ann LE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Sauraya Oubila TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
dounya vandenberghe pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
emma hinfray pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
maïwen giet TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Minimes female -41 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Aya Meziat Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Louise DURECU BLANQUET RED Taekwondo France France
fiona dalla vedova KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Minimes female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
loane fasciana pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Minimes female -51 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Candice LECLERC RED Taekwondo France France
LEYLA LEKTIF tkd POISSY France France
Printemps Lucie C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
alexa kohl KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
vanessa perreira KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Minimes female +51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
TASSADITE BABA tkd POISSY France France
julia elgarrach KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Minimes male -27 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Ilan DAL Lexovi's Taekwondo Dojang France France
Illyas Chriki ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
Ismael Chella TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
LE BOUBENNEC Ewenn TEAM VIKINGS France France
LEO LEBREC TIGER TEAM France France
Lucas Domingo Rouen Taekwondo Academy France France
NAIME AGEZZAILOU Tkd VDR France France
Rafik Abdellaoui TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Samuel ollivier Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
Minimes male -30 kg (7)
Class A (7)
AFRAOUI Aiman TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
IMAN TIGLALIN Tkd VDR France France
Liam Tuvache TIGER TEAM France France
Mario Bratu Rouen Taekwondo Academy France France
Matthias Lintot Rouen Taekwondo Academy France France
Nolan Conhoc TKD SPIRIT 14 France France
ibrahim RASMI TKD60 France France
Minimes male -33 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ABDALLAH Abderrhamene TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
Killian DE ANDRADE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
LANDA Hugo TEAM VIKINGS France France
LECLERC Gabriel TEAM VIKINGS France France
Louka Saint claire Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
Sofiane Naït outaleb TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
ZYAD EL HABCHI Tkd VDR France France
Zihad Soulhia Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Minimes male -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
BERHKILI Mohamed Tkd Hapkido Roubaix France France
RAYAN ZAGHLAOUI Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
Tony VANG Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Valentin Fleutry ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
Minimes male -41 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ALLAN LAGRANDCOURT tkd POISSY France France
DIOGO Antoine TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
ESTEVAN BRACQ F.E.D.D.R France France
GLE Madjigaye Lane -Xang wattrelos Multisports France France
MERRAZI Ryan ATKD Montrouge France France
MIGEVENT Thibault ATKD Montrouge France France
Nassim MESSAOUDI Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
YANIS MECHADI tkd POISSY France France
papou fico TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Minimes male -45 kg (5)
Class A (5)
BOUADJADJA Adam Lane -Xang wattrelos Multisports France France
CHIKH Nassim Lane -Xang wattrelos Multisports France France
Enzo Eeckman ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
Lucas LESSARD VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Zakaria BENNAOUM CAMV Taekwondo France France
Minimes male -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Elliot Vincent Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
LEZAAR Anis ATKD Montrouge France France
Minimes male -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Bryan Vang Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
Loris BERBRA RED Taekwondo France France
Minimes male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
eugenio burette pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Minimes male +57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
BULTEZ Bruno F.E.D.D.R France France
MEHDI ANTAR tkd POISSY France France
Cadets female -33 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ALEXIA VIOT TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
Laura DARRAS Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Cadets female -37 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Louyan LUCAS RED Taekwondo France France
SENOUCI Kemila Lane -Xang wattrelos Multisports France France
Vanille MARCOTTE RED Taekwondo France France
Cadets female -41 kg (4)
Class A (4)
DARRAS Lisa F.E.D.D.R France France
Fatima DARDOUR Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
GRAIED Elyssa TEAM VIKINGS France France
SALOME VITSE F.E.D.D.R France France
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Margot Fuchs Rouen Taekwondo Academy France France
manel amouch TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Cadets female -47 kg (4)
Class A (4)
GAULARD Anta TEAM VIKINGS France France
Guerrouche Meryem C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
KHALISSA AGAOU Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
MARWA IKHRAZZEN Tkd VDR France France
Cadets female -51 kg (4)
Class A (4)
BERHKILI Zahra Tkd Hapkido Roubaix France France
Fatoumata SACKO Lexovi's Taekwondo Dojang France France
JENNA AGAOU Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
Yakoubov Karina C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
LOUANI Celia Tkd Hapkido Roubaix France France
Cadets female +59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Anissa GESNOUIN Lexovi's Taekwondo Dojang France France
LINA ADANA Taekwondo elite 76 France France
natsha lepage KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
tania tavares KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets male -33 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ANIS SALEHI tkd POISSY France France
Achraf Mostef TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Anas RAZANY Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
MOUSSA Safwane TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
Cadets male -37 kg (5)
Class A (5)
GRAIED Ilane TEAM VIKINGS France France
LATRACH ABDASSAMAD THE HEIRS OF TAEKWONDO France France
MEZROUI Youcef THE HEIRS OF TAEKWONDO France France
SIOMN ASSIER DE POMPIGNAN Tkd VDR France France
Yanis Abidar da costa Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Cadets male -41 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Bilal Chandafe Taekwondo elite 76 France France
MOUCHET Romain TEAM VIKINGS France France
NICOLAS TASSOU F.E.D.D.R France France
Valat ERSAHIN Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Cadets male -45 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Antonin LANGLOIS Lexovi's Taekwondo Dojang France France
Mehmet CETINER Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Milan MECCHIA Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
RAYAN KOUKECHE tkd POISSY France France
Silvere MOULIN ATKD Paris15 France France
Valentin LANGLOIS Lexovi's Taekwondo Dojang France France
Cadets male -49 kg (9)
Class A (9)
CANONNE Samir F.E.D.D.R France France
DJEZZAZ Ayman TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
GUERN Steven TKD60 France France
JASMIN matthew TKD60 France France
JASON POMAR TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
Kilyan Ntsiba - loumba ATKD Paris15 France France
Noah Lefrancois TIGER TEAM France France
Sofiane NAJI Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
yapi yann nkanguy Tkd VDR France France
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Izem Abdallah TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
MOHAMED ANTAR tkd POISSY France France
Cadets male -61 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Benjamin Andre TIGER TEAM France France
GWENDAL WANECQUE F.E.D.D.R France France
SERGENT Thibault Lane -Xang wattrelos Multisports France France
yanis lefort pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Cadets male -65 kg (3)
Class A (3)
BOUADJADJA Medhi Lane -Xang wattrelos Multisports France France
David Crstea Rouen Taekwondo Academy France France
Hamid HOCIN ATKD Paris15 France France
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Tom BENJAMIN CAMV Taekwondo France France
Juniors male -45 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Dellenbach Bastien Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
PAJEOT Laurent TEAM VIKINGS France France
Youva BELLABAS Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Juniors male -51 kg (4)
Class A (4)
MAHMOUDI Younes Tkd Hapkido Roubaix France France
Téo Pouliquen ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
Vigier Mathieu Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
vandeville tom pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Juniors male -55 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Alexandre Vallee Viking TCVE France France
Ayoub Bahij TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Guerrouche Nabil C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Quentin LANGLOIS Lexovi's Taekwondo Dojang France France
SCHMITT Aurelien TKD60 France France
Yakoubov Tamerlan C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Juniors male -59 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Mohamed Saeed Ismail TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
Mthéo Fourtouil-costes Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
Théo Scalessa ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
ediel souza ferrera pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
levasseur evan pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Juniors male -63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Idriss PELLETAN GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
KEVIN POMAR TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
MOHAMED KAOUAH tkd POISSY France France
NUR MUHAMMET KABAK Tkd VDR France France
Juniors male -68 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Arnaud Pillon Taekwondo elite 76 France France
LEGAL Armand TEAM VIKINGS France France
Lilian Terracol TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
MELVIN WANECQUE F.E.D.D.R France France
Maël Fessy Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
CHEA Daniel TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
Juniors female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Elisa BERNARD-JOFFRE GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Fatiha GHERRAS Rouen Taekwondo Academy France France
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Myriam Radji Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Juniors female -49 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Mekhfi Rekia C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
OUDIN Melanie TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
Sultan Asmaah C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
burci Tosunatci TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
manon regent pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Juniors female -52 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Bérénice Pruvost ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
Charlotte TOUMI Lexovi's Taekwondo Dojang France France
Juniors female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Coline BESSON RED Taekwondo France France
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Lucie DRAULT GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Shadey KOR Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Juniors female -68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
CAROLINE VASSEUR Tkd VDR France France
NADIA KAOUAH tkd POISSY France France
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Hanane DRIOUACHE GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Seniors female -57 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alison Esnouf Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
Camille Gouvine Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
Eva BERTHELOT RED Taekwondo France France
Oceane Samson TKD SPIRIT 14 France France
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class A (2)
LYDIA HASSAN TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
Marion Lemaître RED Taekwondo France France
Seniors female -67 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ADAMA DRAME TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE France France
DAVID Fanny Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
Sylvie Guaignier Viking TCVE France France
casssandra decroix pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Seniors male -58 kg (3)
Class A (3)
BASTIAN DUDOUET CEPS TAEKWONDO France France
Quentin CHEDRU GUERNIER RED Taekwondo France France
SOUANNAVONG Saignalith Taekwondo Club Villers Ecalles France France
Seniors male -63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Fabien LE ROLLAND Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Jean-Baptiste Ugundi ATKD Paris15 France France
Maxime Guillaume TKD SPIRIT 14 France France
PRINTEMPS Dany THE HEIRS OF TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors male -68 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Alexandre Blanchard TIGER TEAM France France
Alexis Pradovani Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
Clement Tocaben Rouen Taekwondo Academy France France
Farshad Ahmadi Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Franck YORO Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Gérard Bourobou Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Jonathan LE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Nathan Vong ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
Tony Tran Rouen Taekwondo Academy France France
Ulysse Hesling Pontoise Judo France France
Vincent Baril Rouen Taekwondo Academy France France
alex schammo KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors male -74 kg (8)
Class A (8)
AMARA KOITA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Adrien Dieval Viking TCVE France France
Arijan MUJIC ATKD Paris15 France France
Farid Seddiki Pontoise Judo France France
GREGORY TENDRON CEPS TAEKWONDO France France
Jean-François Gomis ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
Jonathan Merieult Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
SADEK Marco THE HEIRS OF TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors male -80 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Alexis Lysik Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
GONCALVES Gregory THE HEIRS OF TAEKWONDO France France
Nicolas Romero Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
Seniors male +87 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Andre HYUGUES BEAUFOND Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
BLANCHARD MENGOUNE TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
Beny Seho ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
Christian KIBALI Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
THOMAS ASQUOET Pontoise Judo France France