Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

OPEN ESPOIR CDT 93 - 8ème Edition

  • Tournament dates
  • 28 May 2016
  • 29 May 2016
  • Deadline
  • 22 May 2016
  • Competitors
  • 445 / 500
  • Location
  • Palais des Sports - 4 Avenue Marx Dormoy
  • 93140
  • BONDY
  • France France

Catégorie A : Confirmés
- Juniors & Seniors
Catégorie B : Jusqu'au 3ème Keup (ceinture rouge)
- Benjamins, Minimes, Cadets, Juniors, Seniors, Vétérans 1/2/3

Downloads

Circulaire Open Espoirs CDT 93_28 & 29 Mai 16Circulaire Open Espoirs CDT 93_28 & 29 Mai 16

Competitors (445)

Benjamin female -23 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Anissa ZAHIM Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
Benjamin female -26 kg (6)
Class B (6)
Jade LARCHER GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
KAURY-SIAN RIGAH TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Manel KASSE-GRUET VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
RANYA BOUHAFS Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
TAHNEE-AELE RIGAH TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
wijdene abdellaoui TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Benjamin female -29 kg (6)
Class B (6)
BOUSHRA BERRICHE Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
FATIMA TRAORE Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
IMEN HEBBAR Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
SHAILY BEHMANESH PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
lina ouzaghari TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
selma bouragaa TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Benjamin female -33 kg (4)
Class B (4)
CHEMSY NOUGGA Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Chance N'Guessan PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Maflani Kane Usvec TKD France France
VINCENTE ADRIEN TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Benjamin female -37 kg (2)
Class B (2)
WAFA NADOUL TEAM COURCOURONNES - FRANCE France France
mya coreah TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Benjamin female -41 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Asta GOMIS NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Marine LARAIZE FANS 93 TKD France France
PANYASIRI Jade TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
Benjamin female +44 kg (3)
Class B (3)
INES ZOURIRA TEAM COURCOURONNES - FRANCE France France
LUNA CHRIFI Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
soraya elkiwar tkd goussainville France France
Benjamin male -21 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Anthony Doré Club 93 France France
ahmed idsekkou TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Benjamin male -24 kg (9)
Class B (9)
ABOUBAKER HANNACHI Moving city France France
BILAL TAALIBI TSCM93 France France
Ismaël BENAICHA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Léo RAJASOMBAT FANS 93 TKD France France
MARWAN GUEBRE Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
NAHIL KERFI ASTR LE LOI France France
RIBEIRO Rapha?l TEAM VIKINGS France France
djibril sy TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
rayan rami-maadi legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Benjamin male -27 kg (20)
Class B (20)
ABDOULAYE TRAORE Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
AHMED TAJJOUI Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
ALESSANDRO BRIERE tkd POISSY France France
ALEX GENSOUS ASTR LE LOI France France
ANTONIO RAKOTONDRATRIMO Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
AYYOUB NEQROUZ Moving city France France
Alec RACHDONI VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Bougerga Ryad TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Hamza ATTAF Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
Idrissa KONKOBO Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
JIBRYL MARA Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Mohamed-R?da LAZHAR Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
NUNES Diego TEAM VIKINGS France France
Orso GUILLOU PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
RAYAN HARRAG TSCM93 France France
Sinxay CZEREBA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Vithjan KANAGARTNAM FANS 93 TKD France France
YACINE MADANI TSCM93 France France
Yassine BOUICH VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
morgan DENIS tkd goussainville France France
Benjamin male -30 kg (22)
Class B (22)
ABDELFETTEH MABROUK ASTR LE LOI France France
Amane YOUSSOUFA PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Anthony Dore Club 93 France France
Athem Ghozala Usvec TKD France France
EJJOUM Yanis Taekwondo saint gratien France France
ELIAS OURAMDANE Moving city France France
HOFFMANN HAILE TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
KAOUCHEN Souheil Taekwondo saint gratien France France
Khalifatoulahi Seye Usvec TKD France France
LUCAS SOREL Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Ladji KEITA Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
MATHIS LUSSO Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
MEHDI AMELHAYI ASTR LE LOI France France
MOHAMED TAIBI ASC Champigny France France
Moudjahid Brahami TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
RAYAN SOUIDI Moving city France France
Sofiane Faradji Usvec TKD France France
TOM MAURER TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Titouan Painchaud-Lesbats ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
esteban duhamel pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
marlon graneix pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
younes Miladi US Fontenay Taekwondo France France
Benjamin male -33 kg (11)
Class B (11)
Abdou YANOURI VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
BILAL BENTHAMI TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
DJIBRIL HOCINI tkd goussainville France France
HAMZA BAVU-LUKAU Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
HATIL WENDY tkd goussainville France France
ISMAEL BEN JAMAA TEAM COURCOURONNES - FRANCE France France
MENELIK MARSIN TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
NAZIM BOUKARI NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Reda Guettache US Fontenay Taekwondo France France
SEHI ENZO TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
YASSINE DARDOUR Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
Benjamin male -37 kg (10)
Class B (10)
AIMEN CHATEUR ASTR LE LOI France France
Aimé DIMBELOLO NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
ETHAN MENDY JACOBY KOALY Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
JULES FERMAS PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
Mahamadou DJIKINE FANS 93 TKD France France
Moussa Togola US Fontenay Taekwondo France France
Noah Fenar Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Tahar ALLALI Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
Walid Abed Usvec TKD France France
YANIS ZIDAZI Moving city France France
Benjamin male -41 kg (2)
Class B (2)
MARWANE ANTAR tkd POISSY France France
TAYSSIR MANNAI TEAM COURCOURONNES - FRANCE France France
Benjamin male -49 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Alexandre LY FANS 93 TKD France France
MOHAMED LEKRICHI tkd goussainville France France
ZAKARIA CHATTOU Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Minimes female -26 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Magnolia BOUALAVONG FANS 93 TKD France France
Minimes female -29 kg (5)
Class B (5)
CYRIELLE ALBRECH TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
MIORA RAKOTONDRATIMO Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Maïssa Uclet TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Selen UCAR Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
YASMINE AIT OUAZOU saint denis union sport France France
Minimes female -33 kg (10)
Class B (10)
Elsa Berbiche ASC Champigny France France
Estelle NGUYEN FANS 93 TKD France France
Fatema EL SAYED Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Ibtissam Ouldelhadj ASC Champigny France France
Ines AIT OUAARAB Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
Kelia Lage-Costa PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
LOUIZA AMARI saint denis union sport France France
Oihana LECHENE NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Soeyla AMMANI KHOUJUANI Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
Van-Anh Reto ASC Champigny France France
Minimes female -37 kg (12)
Class B (12)
ELLAY HANNACHI Moving city France France
Elea DESNOYERS GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
KHALIDA HADDAD Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Lorine Wittendal-Louvet ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
Manon Roussel ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
SOULEIMA NOUGGA Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Sauraya Oubila TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Sofia Berbiche ASC Champigny France France
Teeyah GUEI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
YASMINE HARRAG TSCM93 France France
dounya vandenberghe pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
maïwen giet TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Minimes female -41 kg (3)
Class B (3)
IMENE LAHAYANI saint denis union sport France France
Imane Mohar ASC Champigny France France
YASMINE SAIGHI Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Minimes female -44 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Aaliyah YORPROGUHE FANS 93 TKD France France
CHAIMA HEBBAR Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
DORIANNE CHADET ASC Champigny France France
INES BOUYANFIF ASC Champigny France France
LINA BOUKARI NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Minimes female -47 kg (2)
Class B (2)
LEYLA LEKTIF tkd POISSY France France
Zina KHALI FANS 93 TKD France France
Minimes female -51 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Sofia MERNIZI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
TASSADITE BABA tkd POISSY France France
Minimes female +51 kg (3)
Class B (3)
ILHEM MAHOUDI tkd goussainville France France
LOUISA HAMLAT tkd goussainville France France
MANELLE LATRACHE tkd goussainville France France
Minimes male -27 kg (12)
Class B (12)
ADAM KAFIF Moving city France France
ADDA NOUIDJEM Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
ANDREA CURCIO PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
Ismael Chella TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
LE BOUBENNEC Ewenn TEAM VIKINGS France France
MATHIS CURCIO PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
Mathias LY FANS 93 TKD France France
Matteo MOREAU Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
Mourchid Aymen Taekwondo saint gratien France France
NASSIM BEN AZZOUN ASTR LE LOI France France
Rafik Abdellaoui TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Saouthi Rayan Taekwondo saint gratien France France
Minimes male -30 kg (11)
Class B (11)
ABDELLAH MEZAOUI Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
AHMED MECHERET Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Lucas TONLOP FANS 93 TKD France France
MEHDI KEITA saint denis union sport France France
Marvin SOORIYKUMRAW FANS 93 TKD France France
RAYAN ES SAHB ASTR LE LOI France France
Steve Arbillot ASC Champigny France France
WALID ALLASSAK Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
YACINE TOUATI Moving city France France
Yanis Bensaïd ASC Champigny France France
cameron dumay TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Minimes male -33 kg (15)
Class B (15)
ALVIN DOUCET Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Adam BOUARICHA FANS 93 TKD France France
Alexis Alves Usvec TKD France France
Amine BEN HAJ HASSIN Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
DA SILVA Quentin TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
KANDE DIAKITE saint denis union sport France France
KHALIS ALEXIS Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
LANDA Hugo TEAM VIKINGS France France
LEOPOLD NDIAYE saint denis union sport France France
LOUNES BEHSY saint denis union sport France France
LUIGI ANGIUS PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
MEHDI BENCHEIKH TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Mahamadou KEITA Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
Sofiane Naït outaleb TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
THANAKON SRATHONGROD PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes male -37 kg (18)
Class B (18)
ALEXIS KEO Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
BILEL HENNOUNI Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Corentin ALBERTUS NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Evan Certain Usvec TKD France France
Ewen OKOU VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
HAMED DIAWARA Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
KISSIEDOU Sacha TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
Luca Zamboni ASC Champigny France France
MOHAMED HANNACHI Moving city France France
MOHAMED TELLI PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
Matteo Guet ASC Champigny France France
Noam Mujovic legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Nolan YECQUEL NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
RAYAN ZAGHLAOUI Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
RIDA BENHMIDANE tkd goussainville France France
RYNALD SAAL DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
Yann DOGBA Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
ZAKARIA CHELLAH TEAM COURCOURONNES - FRANCE France France
Minimes male -41 kg (9)
Class B (9)
ALAN DIAZ Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Alpha-Oumar BARRIE NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
ENZO KERLERO DE ROSBO Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Issa DIMBELOLO NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Kyllian LARCHER GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Peter Malanda Usvec TKD France France
Vithustan KANAGARTNAM FANS 93 TKD France France
YOUNESS EDDABACHI TSCM93 France France
papou fico TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Minimes male -45 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Ilian GUERAR NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Massinissa BOUDJEMIA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
NICOLAS BULTEL Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Zaid Rabouz ARC EN CIEL D'ORLY DOM TOM France France
zaki aissat legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Minimes male -49 kg (3)
Class B (3)
ABDALLAH KORTLI Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
Mecoro Kane Usvec TKD France France
Moreton Alexandre INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Minimes male -53 kg (1)
Class B (1)
JHON RAHARRISON tkd goussainville France France
Minimes male -57 kg (2)
Class B (2)
RAYAN MANNAI TEAM COURCOURONNES - FRANCE France France
eugenio burette pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Minimes male +57 kg (2)
Class B (2)
ALES KECIR saint denis union sport France France
nathan lathro-seri legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class B (1)
ASMA AOUAD Moving city France France
Cadets female -37 kg (3)
Class B (3)
MAYSSA BEN AZZOUN ASTR LE LOI France France
Roxane MEHRIE FANS 93 TKD France France
Safia ABBOU Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Cadets female -41 kg (5)
Class B (5)
ALIA NOUGGA Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Fatima DARDOUR Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
IRIS AUBE PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
OUALID SOUMAYA Moving city France France
Ornella Bergagna Usvec TKD France France
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Fatou MANGALA Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
REGUANI CHAYMA Moving city France France
Cadets female -47 kg (3)
Class B (3)
KHALISSA AGAOU Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
Sabrina BENADDI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
marwa ikhrazzen tkd POISSY France France
Cadets female -51 kg (8)
Class B (8)
Ambre RAJASOMBAT FANS 93 TKD France France
ILSE CHAUVET PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
JENNA AGAOU Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
Mey-li Blain US Fontenay Taekwondo France France
Noha Mopin ASC Champigny France France
Pola RAJASOMBAT FANS 93 TKD France France
SAUGIER LEA TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
Safia BENNACER VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class B (1)
MELIANA OULAHCEN Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class B (1)
IBTIHEL KORTLI Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
Cadets male -33 kg (7)
Class B (7)
ALI SFAYHY Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Achraf Mostef TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
KIM AMAZOUZ ASTR LE LOI France France
MAXIME HUAULT PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
MOHAMMED KEITA saint denis union sport France France
Mael TRIKI VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
WISSEM TOUATI Moving city France France
Cadets male -41 kg (7)
Class B (7)
ADON SELAJ TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Ali KHALI FANS 93 TKD France France
ISLAM BELKEIR Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
MOHAMMED AREI LIGUE ORIENTALE DE TKD OUJDA Morocco Morocco
Yohan VOGT VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
ZINEDINE ZIDAZI Moving city France France
ilhan Martin Eralp legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Cadets male -45 kg (7)
Class B (7)
AYOUP ESALMI saint denis union sport France France
Arbaoui Samy INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Mattéo GOBILLARD VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
NAYRAMIT STRATHONGROD PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
OMAR BAKHTAOUI LIGUE ORIENTALE DE TKD OUJDA Morocco Morocco
RAYAN MOUTADAYINE TEAM COURCOURONNES - FRANCE France France
Riza GAZELOGLU VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Cadets male -49 kg (10)
Class B (10)
ADRIEN WEITZEL DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
Abdelsalame ATTAF Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
Adams niko Jean François TKD DUGNY France France
Antoine COCARD GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Djoudi HAROUNE VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
JAMIL GHANEM TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Josua Vuarchex US Fontenay Taekwondo France France
Olivier Liepa ARC EN CIEL D'ORLY DOM TOM France France
ROCHAIS Clement TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
Sofiane Kachour Usvec TKD France France
Cadets male -53 kg (4)
Class B (4)
ASHAL HASSAN tkd goussainville France France
CHEIKH AMIR Moving city France France
MOHAMED KISSI DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
Tom CHARBONNEAU FANS 93 TKD France France
Cadets male -57 kg (6)
Class B (6)
ANAS LYAHYAOUI Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
ILAHANE AMMICHE saint denis union sport France France
KHALID CHATTOU Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
LINQUE CELMA TIDHIANN TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
YANN ZANNIER ASTR LE LOI France France
Yanis Kadouri TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Faiz BOUDJEMIA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
rayan chailloux legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Waris RIASAT FANS 93 TKD France France
Juniors male -48 kg (10)
Class A (5)
AHMED EL BAIED TSCM93 France France
AIMEN GHERBI TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
BRAHIM OUSSENI Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Djoudi HAROUNE VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Eyam Dhanon US Fontenay Taekwondo France France
Class B (5)
Adrien AFONSO NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
HAMMOUCHI YOUNES Moving city France France
JOE MAURER TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
RYAN CORAL ASTR LE LOI France France
Royce GUEDDOU VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Juniors male -55 kg (14)
Class A (4)
AZAD CAPLAN Moving city France France
Alain SENGKEO FANS 93 TKD France France
Gregory NOUCANA TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
YANIS TAHRAOUI oh do kwan France France
Class B (10)
ALBIN SELAJ TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Abderahman SEGHEIR Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
BADR HAFIANE TEAM COURCOURONNES - FRANCE France France
Brahim DIAWARA VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Corentin PELLETIER VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Elyas MEKCHICHE VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Ibrahim Tazi US Fontenay Taekwondo France France
JOSEPH GUILLARD PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
Steve Dos Santos Dojo Cercle Maillot France France
Vagnona RANDRIANADRASANA VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Juniors male -63 kg (13)
Class A (9)
ABDELILAH MEHRACH LIGUE ORIENTALE DE TKD OUJDA Morocco Morocco
Alban CROUS TKD Briis sous Forges France France
KEVIN SUARES SAR TAEKWONDO France France
NICOLAS WENT Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
STEVE LUKUSA SAR TAEKWONDO France France
TIJANE SYLLA saint denis union sport France France
Wahid LARCELET Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
William DE LEMOS FANS 93 TKD France France
ZAKARIA CHETOUANI LIGUE ORIENTALE DE TKD OUJDA Morocco Morocco
Class B (4)
AMINE TELLI PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
Habib MABROUK FANS 93 TKD France France
Marc-Adrien Escalttier US Fontenay Taekwondo France France
Valentin De Abreu Crico Usvec TKD France France
Juniors male -68 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Adrien MICHAUD FANS 93 TKD France France
Craen KANDA FANS 93 TKD France France
Ethan LUSSATO VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Hugo Imbault Usvec TKD France France
SEYDOU DONGA TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Juniors male -73 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Charles Vuarchex US Fontenay Taekwondo France France
GOGOA ELFRIED Moving city France France
Class B (2)
Avsar Resul Usvec TKD France France
Sacha DUMANOIR Club Dojang Paris 13 France France
Juniors male +73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Janghir RIASAT FANS 93 TKD France France
Juniors female -44 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Laurie GIRE TKD Briis sous Forges France France
burci Tosunatci TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Class B (3)
Hanane HAOUD Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
Laurine Griette Usvec TKD France France
MARIE ARHANCHIAGUE PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
Juniors female -49 kg (11)
Class A (6)
HOUDA AIT OUALI LIGUE ORIENTALE DE TKD OUJDA Morocco Morocco
LOUBNA RASSOU LIGUE ORIENTALE DE TKD OUJDA Morocco Morocco
SHANONE SINAMA TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
SHERIANE BELMOKTAR saint denis union sport France France
Sofia HAROUNE VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
manon regent pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Class B (5)
CHEIMA ABIDI Moving city France France
Hasna Zaoug TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Ines OUNAHA Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
RIME JELASSI Moving city France France
Sofia HAROUNE VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Juniors female -55 kg (9)
Class A (2)
Nawel Hocine ASC Champigny France France
Orlane Wittendal-Louvet ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
Class B (7)
ASSIA ZAHIR Moving city France France
Hania CHOURAKI FANS 93 TKD France France
INESS GUEDAYIA Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Ines HAROUNE VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Ines ASSOUANE Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Jessica CHAMAK VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
PAULINE MARTINS DUCASSE PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
Juniors female -63 kg (2)
Class A (1)
LOUBNA BOUDJELAL SAR TAEKWONDO France France
Class B (1)
Nawel Hocine ASC Champigny France France
Seniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Alexandra CARVALHO FANS 93 TKD France France
Maelyse Jupiter TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Class B (2)
Hanane DRIOUACHE GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
MAEVA GILLET PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
BEDNAOUI NIDALE association nojoum de taekwondo oued zem Morocco Morocco
Sarah Laine Usvec TKD France France
Seniors female -67 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Isabelle Devera ASC Champigny France France
SOPHIA ID SALAH Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
SOUHAILA HATTOUTI LIGUE ORIENTALE DE TKD OUJDA Morocco Morocco
Class B (1)
IBTISSAM NAILI PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
Seniors female +67 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Cannelle Maizeroi Dojo Cercle Maillot France France
JESSICA MARIE-SAINTE Moving city France France
Lalli GOULAMOUSSENE GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Sanaa REDJIL Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Class B (1)
Olesea NECIB Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Seniors male -58 kg (12)
Class A (7)
CISSE MOUSSA Moving city France France
DO VAN SANG SAR TAEKWONDO France France
ILYACE HARRAG TSCM93 France France
Lockmane BENADJAL Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Nourredine MOHAMED Club Dojang Paris 13 France France
SYLVAIN LEONARD Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
khainouch Youssef étoile villeneuve le roi tkd France France
Class B (5)
BROSSARD RAOUL TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
KEVIN MARIA TKD DUGNY France France
PASCAL THAI Moving city France France
Romeo Oliveira ASC Champigny France France
Thomas MOMPLOT NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Seniors male -68 kg (21)
Class A (11)
BATHIILY MAMADOU SAR TAEKWONDO France France
CARL NANA ASTR LE LOI France France
ISMAËL SIRICK SYLLA TBC NGUYEN SPORTING CLUB France France
LIONEL CHENUET SAR TAEKWONDO France France
MAROUFA DIABIRA SAR TAEKWONDO France France
Moussa TRAORE VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
NICOLAS SAROUX ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
Nicolas Monai-Coudoux ASC Champigny France France
Youssef BOUSSETTA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
rabie benali Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
tolga demir Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Class B (10)
Abgar OVAKIMYAN FANS 93 TKD France France
Agzoul Lahoucine étoile villeneuve le roi tkd France France
CEDY JASARON TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
CLEMENT GRANGE Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Hicham SOBHI Club Dojang Paris 13 France France
Iheb DIYE Club Dojang Paris 13 France France
Kevin Hua Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Mohamed MOUNEN Club Dojang Paris 13 France France
ROBIN REYNAUD PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
Ulrick NEOLA FANS 93 TKD France France
Seniors male -80 kg (14)
Class A (5)
BEAUDRIC BILENDO DUMA Moving city France France
Chely DURIMEL Club Dojang Paris 13 France France
Jimmy INTHAVONG TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
MOUSSA KANOUTE Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
PAPA KEBE Moving city France France
Class B (9)
AMARA KOITA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Doucoure Mahamadou MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
HAMZA ELGHAZOUANI Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Hamady GAYE VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Hants TELISME FANS 93 TKD France France
KOITA Manda TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
OLIVIER LOUDOUX TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Sidy Gueye TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
kevin jean françois pailla ASC Champigny France France
Seniors male +80 kg (7)
Class A (7)
BADR RASSOU LIGUE ORIENTALE DE TKD OUJDA Morocco Morocco
Bachir TABI ASTR LE LOI France France
Hayron LOEMBA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
KHALED MERABET Moving city France France
Maxime BAUDOIN Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Païvou GOMIS Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
shean deloumeaux Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Vétérans 1 male -80 kg (1)
Class B (1)
JEREMIE LOUIS-JOSEPH Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Vétérans 1 male +80 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Arouna DIAWARA FANS 93 TKD France France
Vétérans 2 female -67 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Leatisia LARAIZE FANS 93 TKD France France
Vétérans 2 male -68 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Alakaly Cisse ASC Champigny France France
Joël DE LEMOS FANS 93 TKD France France
Vétérans 2 male +80 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Frederic LHOTELLIER FANS 93 TKD France France
kissi ahoure ASC Champigny France France
Vétérans 3 male -68 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Jerome Reto ASC Champigny France France
Michel DE LEMOS FANS 93 TKD France France