Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

DUTCH OPEN TECHNICAL 2016 - ETU A CLASS

  • Tournament dates
  • 11 June 2016
  • Deadline
  • 5 June 2016
  • Competitors
  • 146 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Stadswegske 8
  • NL-6131AG
  • Sittard
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

COMPULSORY POOMSAE DUTCH OPEN TECHNICAL 2016COMPULSORY POOMSAE DUTCH OPEN TECHNICAL 2016
DUTCH OPEN TECHNICAL 2016DUTCH OPEN TECHNICAL 2016
TIME PLANNING DUTCH OPEN TECHNICAL 2016TIME PLANNING DUTCH OPEN TECHNICAL 2016

Results

DUTCH OPEN TECCHNICAL 2016 RESULTSDUTCH OPEN TECCHNICAL 2016 RESULTS

Competitors (146)

Class Dan grades (145)
Freestyle Individual - Freestyle -17 years (2)
Eva Eun-Kyung Sandersen FemaleFemale Gangnam Sportstaekwondo Denmark Denmark
Zlata Kotomkina FemaleFemale UFD-Ukraine Ukraine Ukraine
Freestyle Individual - Freestyle -17 years (2)
Oleksandr ORLOVSKYI MaleMale UFD-Ukraine Ukraine Ukraine
sauer erik MaleMale cobra team France France
Freestyle Individual - Freestyle 18+ years (2)
AMAL BOUAZZA FemaleFemale BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Soraya Wahjudi FemaleFemale Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Freestyle Individual - Freestyle 18+ years (2)
MOHAMED SABER BEN ABDALLAH MaleMale BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Christian Kamphuis MaleMale Team Finland Finland Finland
Freestyle Pair - Freestyle -17 years (1)
Oleksandr ORLOVSKYI
Zlata Kotomkina
MaleMaleFemaleFemale UFD-Ukraine Ukraine Ukraine
Freestyle Pair - Freestyle 18+ years (1)
MOHAMED SABER BEN ABDALLAH
AMAL BOUAZZA
MaleMaleFemaleFemale BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Para - Para P20 -30 years (1)
Melissa Engels FemaleFemale Chang Moo Kwan Saja Belgium Belgium
Individual - 18 - 30 years Female (13)
Tieterickx Joelle FemaleFemale ACADEMY MASTER KIM Belgium Belgium
Gabriela Martins FemaleFemale Associaçao Taekwondo Costa Verde Portugal Portugal
AMAL BOUAZZA FemaleFemale BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Gabrielle Coffa FemaleFemale Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Lotte de Haas FemaleFemale Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Louise van der Vhee FemaleFemale Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Versteeg FemaleFemale Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Soraya Wahjudi FemaleFemale Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Jana Roelants FemaleFemale Flemish Taekwondo Union BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Michaela Lew FemaleFemale Kim Moo Suriname Suriname Suriname
Sara Telatar FemaleFemale Sportschule WuChi e.V. Germany Germany
kristelle warnon FemaleFemale Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Essi Labart FemaleFemale Team Finland Finland Finland
Individual - 18 - 30 years Male (14)
RAJ KUMAR TAMANG MaleMale All Nepal Joint Taekwondo Union Nepal Nepal
SHYAM KUMAR BUDHA MaleMale All Nepal Joint Taekwondo Union Nepal Nepal
YANJAL BUDHA MAHAR MaleMale All Nepal Joint Taekwondo Union Nepal Nepal
aymen Bouazizi MaleMale Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
Joao Moreira MaleMale Associaçao Taekwondo Costa Verde Portugal Portugal
Waleed Alshamali MaleMale Buhire center Jordan Jordan
Jessy Berghout MaleMale Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Mattho Mandersloot MaleMale Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
hamzh amro MaleMale Nukhba Taekwomdo center Jordan Jordan
STEVE MARRO MaleMale Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
VICTOR FRANCEY MaleMale Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Clemens Delsink MaleMale Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Fichet Gaël MaleMale Taekwondo albigeois France France
Christian Kamphuis MaleMale Team Finland Finland Finland
Individual - 31 - 40 years Female (4)
MAHARJAN SANJU FemaleFemale All Nepal Joint Taekwondo Union Nepal Nepal
Saskia Van Daele FemaleFemale Daeryon Aalst Belgium Belgium
C.M Cathelijne Zilverberg FemaleFemale Kwon Netherlands Netherlands
Stefanie Leberle FemaleFemale SF Dornstadt Germany Germany
Individual - 31 - 40 years Male (10)
Hacene LOUAMI MaleMale ALGERIAN NATIONAL TEAM Algeria Algeria
MOHAMED SABER BEN ABDALLAH MaleMale BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Sergio Ramos MaleMale Centro Cultural Recreativo Alto Moinho Portugal Portugal
Sebastiaan Sprengers MaleMale Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Yance Deflers MaleMale Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
CHAN SAU MaleMale Loughton UTA Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sampsa Aukio MaleMale Team Finland Finland Finland
Eric ALBASINI MaleMale french national group France France
Julien LE MaleMale french national group France France
ABDOULAYE DIACO MANCADIANG MaleMale senegal Senegal Senegal
Individual - 41 - 50 years Female (7)
Charlotte Dahlqvist FemaleFemale Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Edith Meyers FemaleFemale Chang Moo Kwan Saja Belgium Belgium
Marion Hartlieb FemaleFemale Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
MARIA GILGEN FemaleFemale Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Celine HERY FemaleFemale french national group France France
Leila KOCHEIDA FemaleFemale french national group France France
Sybille FORCA FemaleFemale french national group France France
Individual - 41 - 50 years Male (13)
Abdelkader BENCHAREF MaleMale ALGERIAN NATIONAL TEAM Algeria Algeria
Maziar Ebrahimi MaleMale Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Richard Pichereau MaleMale Centre Taekwondo Pichereau France France
Jean-Paul Swerts MaleMale Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium Belgium
Farid Begag MaleMale NORMANDIE France France
Simon Negus MaleMale Premier Ki United Kingdom United Kingdom
SEBASTIEN COPPEX MaleMale Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Pieter Hermans MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Artur SEDRAKYAN MaleMale UFD-Ukraine Ukraine Ukraine
Kai Thomaschewski MaleMale VfL 1854 Kamen Corp. Germany Germany
CHARALAMPOS KOSMOPOULOS MaleMale a.c pammachon Greece Greece
Christophe TEA MaleMale french national group France France
Daniel FORMICHI MaleMale french national group France France
Individual - 51 - 60 years Female (3)
Leni Niedermayr FemaleFemale TWS Austria Austria
Gerlinde Höglinger FemaleFemale Yong Du Tsche Yuk Kwan Austria Austria
Christine BOISSON FemaleFemale french national group France France
Individual - 51 - 60 years Male (9)
Josef Chiu MaleMale Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Ali Pourtaheri MaleMale Dragons Den England England
Ata Alavi MaleMale Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
THEODORE ESSONO EKANI MaleMale TEE MUDO KWAN Cameroon Cameroon
Nico Bakkers MaleMale Taegeuk Ophoven Belgium Belgium
Martin Smit MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Kostiantyn Lavrenchenko MaleMale UFD-Ukraine Ukraine Ukraine
Ngoc Thanh NGUYEN MaleMale french national group France France
Philippe MONTOSI MaleMale french national group France France
Individual - 61 - 65 years Female (1)
Marie-France DAVID FemaleFemale french national group France France
Individual - 66+ years Male (5)
Robert Poublon MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Franz-Peter Erberich MaleMale TKD Club Alsdorf Germany Germany
Othmar Verveer MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Peter Johanns MaleMale VfL 1854 Kamen Corp. Germany Germany
Moon Ho LEE MaleMale french national group France France
Individual - Cadet 12 - 14 years Female (8)
Melia Hus FemaleFemale Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Tessa Ternes FemaleFemale Han Kook Hückelhoven e.V. Germany Germany
Emilie Schäfer FemaleFemale Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
SARINA ZEMP FemaleFemale Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Emily Nitsche FemaleFemale TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Mia Merfeld FemaleFemale TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Zlata Kotomkina FemaleFemale UFD-Ukraine Ukraine Ukraine
Viktoria Kroes FemaleFemale VfL 1854 Kamen Corp. Germany Germany
Individual - Cadet 12 - 14 years Male (8)
ACHRAF OMAR GAIDA MaleMale BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Sake Den Roover MaleMale Flemish Taekwondo Union BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Thomas Wellekens MaleMale Flemish Taekwondo Union BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Boyd Hagebeek MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Tristan Hery MaleMale NORMANDIE France France
Lars Wallasch MaleMale SV Bayer Wuppertal e. V. Germany Germany
Teun Otterdijk van MaleMale Tae Kwon Do Someren Netherlands Netherlands
Louis Thomaschewski MaleMale VfL 1854 Kamen Corp. Germany Germany
Individual - Junior 15 - 17 years Female (11)
Angel Crystal FemaleFemale Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Tara Dekkers FemaleFemale Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Axelle Bonnez FemaleFemale Flemish Taekwondo Union BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Jana Smets FemaleFemale Flemish Taekwondo Union BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Emma Kayeroed-Rasmussen FemaleFemale Gangnam Sportstaekwondo Denmark Denmark
Eva Eun-Kyung Sandersen FemaleFemale Gangnam Sportstaekwondo Denmark Denmark
Cailyn Kaslim FemaleFemale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Laerke Kamp Pedersen FemaleFemale Lyseng Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
LAURA HELDNER FemaleFemale Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Helene Hu FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Marije van Rijswijk FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Junior 15 - 17 years Male (9)
Daniel Freire MaleMale Associaçao Taekwondo Costa Verde Portugal Portugal
Joel van der Weide MaleMale Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Mounir Abouroh MaleMale Flemish Taekwondo Union BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Christian Noes-Rasmussen MaleMale Gangnam Sportstaekwondo Denmark Denmark
Emil Noerby MaleMale Lyseng Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
MIKE GILGEN MaleMale Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Ayyoub Elmir MaleMale Tae Kwon Do Someren Netherlands Netherlands
Oleksandr ORLOVSKYI MaleMale UFD-Ukraine Ukraine Ukraine
Sauer erik MaleMale cobra team France France
Individual - Pupil -8 years Male (1)
MOHAMED ADHAM BEN ABDALLAH MaleMale BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Pair - 18 - 30 years (4)
Christian Kamphuis
Essi Labart
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Team Finland Finland Finland
Gabriela Martins
Joao Moreira
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Associaçao Taekwondo Costa Verde Portugal Portugal
Gabrielle Coffa
Mattho Mandersloot
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Louise van der Vhee
Jessy Berghout
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 31+ years (4)
Josef Chiu
Charlotte Dahlqvist
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Farid Begag
Celine Hery
MaleMaleFemaleFemale NORMANDIE France France
Edith Meyers
Nico Bakkers
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Chang Moo Kwan Saja Belgium Belgium
Marion Hartlieb
Sebastiaan Sprengers
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - Cadet 12 - 14 years (2)
Mia Merfeld
Lars Wallasch
FemaleFemaleMaleMale TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Viktoria Kroes
Louis Thomaschewski
FemaleFemaleMaleMale VfL 1854 Kamen Corp. Germany Germany
Pair - Junior 15 - 17 years (4)
Christian Noes-Rasmussen
Emma Kayeroed-Rasmussen
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Gangnam Sportstaekwondo Denmark Denmark
Oleksandr ORLOVSKYI
Zlata Kotomkina
MaleMaleFemaleFemale UFD-Ukraine Ukraine Ukraine
Angel Crystal
Joel van der Weide
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Laerke Kamp Pedersen
Emil Noerby
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Lyseng Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Team - 18 - 30 years (1)
Gabrielle Coffa
Lotte de Haas
Melissa Versteeg
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Team - Cadet 12 - 14 years (1)
Emilie Schäfer
Emily Nitsche
Mia Merfeld
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Team - Junior 15 - 17 years (2)
Laerke Kamp Pedersen
Emma Kayeroed-Rasmussen
Eva Eun-Kyung Sandersen
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Gangnam Sportstaekwondo Denmark Denmark
Marije van Rijswijk
Helene Hu
Tara Dekkers
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class Geup grades (1)
Para - Para P31 -30 years (1)
Feek Hermes MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands