Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

INTERNATIONAL BECKETAL CUP 2017

  • Tournament dates
  • 10 June 2017
  • Deadline
  • 4 June 2017
  • Competitors
  • 104 / 400
  • Location
  • Moltkestrasse 51
  • 51643
  • Gummersbach
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

Ausschreibung Becketal Cup 2017Ausschreibung Becketal Cup 2017

Competitors (104)

Juniors D female -22 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Iman Smail Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Leaudro Leaudro Frauk Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Moritz Oliver Pasch Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Vadim Goyan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (1)
Class II (1)
YUSSUF Al-Abbozi TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Amila Dindic TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Medine Karaoglan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Melina Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
Merve Göksu TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Victoria Goyan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Anastasia Leytes Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Mayla Aubke VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Amira Smail Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Nurselin Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (1)
Class II (1)
TUANA YEGINER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C female -47 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Aleyna Yanaz TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Fl?vio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Joel Mosdzien Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Emran Wahid Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
LUIS STIEBER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Muhammed Ammar Ay Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Elis wahid Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Muhammed Mirac Cetin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Ferris Durgun Taekwondo Verler Adler e.V. Germany Germany
Lion Huppert TV Becketal Germany Germany
Luka Lukic Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Finn Prawitt TV Becketal Germany Germany
Omer Ozturk TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Ömer Yörük Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (2)
Class II (2)
FERHAD YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Ilyas Dumlupinar TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -43 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Artan Bajramali TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B female -29 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Lenya Sauer Taekwondo Elm Germany Germany
Juniors B female -33 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Dilan Durgun Taekwondo Verler Adler e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Jana Bockhoefer VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors B female -37 kg (2)
Class I (2)
ILAY SENYIL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Inga Schleussinger VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Selen Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors B female -44 kg (3)
Class I (1)
SUDEM SAKA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Lilian Michelswirth Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Selin Karaoglan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Tami Galaschek VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors B female -55 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Cieslak Julia Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Yüsra Yörük Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors B female +59 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Silan Acar Olympic Taekwondo Lünen e. V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Devirhan Balik Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
TOLGA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Efe Gürbüz Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Noah Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
SEMIH SEN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (2)
Class I (1)
MUSTAFA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Tunahan Vural TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (4)
Class II (4)
ADAM EL- HARRAS TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Ardijan Shabanaj Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Christian Haurenherm Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Jason Gottfried VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors B male -45 kg (5)
Class I (3)
Faruk Kösker Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Mert Kösker Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Richard Schander Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Joshua Pilz Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Marc Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors B male -49 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Yassin Smail Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Juniors B male -53 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Taha Ünverdi Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Armend Bayramali TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cheik Mustafa Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Luan Shabanaj Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Juniors B male -61 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Kevin Weimann Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Juniors A female -42 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Almina-Sara Celik Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -46 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Aliya Kaya TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (1)
Class I (1)
ELMA DINDIC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Emily Michelswirth Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Dilara Uebele Olympic Taekwondo Lünen e. V. Germany Germany
Nudem Durgun Taekwondo Verler Adler e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -68 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Lara Frösch TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (1)
Class I (1)
EREN GENC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A male -48 kg (2)
Class I (1)
LEON DROSDZOL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Samuel Alsop TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Emin Vural TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Malik Aquilino Olympic Taekwondo Lünen e. V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Joel Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Kim Fabian Kukla Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Ben Lony TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (3)
Class I (2)
David Schander Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Nick Freitag TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Rocco Attana Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Luisa Korte VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Alexandra Chumakova Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Vanessa Schlott Olympic Taekwondo Lünen e. V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Laura Schillo Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (3)
Class I (2)
HALIDA DINDIC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Julia Fuchs Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Tanja Gebauer Olympic Taekwondo Lünen e. V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Jacqueline Ebert Olympic Taekwondo Lünen e. V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Ali Alammari Yemeni Taekwondo Federation Yemen Yemen
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Claudio Parinello TV Becketal Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Haisam Sarwari Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (3)
Class I (3)
EMIN ERGÜN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Renas Saeedi TV Becketal Germany Germany
tamer hussein concordia Egypt Egypt
Seniors male -74 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Osman Baker Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Nils Schlott Olympic Taekwondo Lünen e. V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Benjamin Symalla Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Can Acar Olympic Taekwondo Lünen e. V. Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Luca Synofczik Olympic Taekwondo Lünen e. V. Germany Germany