Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Münsterland Cup 2017

  • Tournament dates
  • 24 June 2017
  • Deadline
  • 18 June 2017
  • Competitors
  • 132 / 300
  • Location
  • Unter den Eichen
  • 46397
  • Bocholt
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

Ausschreibung Muesterland Cup 2017Ausschreibung Muesterland Cup 2017

Competitors (132)

Juniors D female -22 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Angelique Altun Velberter SG Germany Germany
Emira Nur Cetin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Bennet Kley TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Moritz Oliver Pasch Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Vadim Goyan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Noel Polednik Velberter SG Germany Germany
YUSSUF Al-Abbozi TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Amila Dindic TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Medine Karaoglan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Milaine Budweg TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Victoria Goyan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Aamina Schürmann TAEKWONDO CENTER DUISBURG Germany Germany
Anastasia Leytes Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Malika Choukri TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Aliya Tilger TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Ela Macit TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Nurselin Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (2)
Class II (2)
TUANA YEGINER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
seray narin TAEKWONDO CENTER DUISBURG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -47 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Zara Murselin Kaymaz TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C female -57 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Aleyna Cikrak TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (7)
Class I (2)
Fl?vio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Joel Mosdzien Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Class II (5)
Ben Bartikowski Team Münsterland Germany Germany
EFE ÖZDEMIR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Jason Ewert Velberter SG Germany Germany
LUIS STIEBER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Muhammed Ammar Ay Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Luis Zeciri TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Luka Rakovic TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (8)
Class I (1)
Muhammed Mirac Cetin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Class II (7)
Aslan Cavusman TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Collin Mitrovic TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Ferris Durgun Taekwondo Verler Adler e.V. Germany Germany
Lennard Koch TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Luka Lukic Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Rayane Mahnin TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Taha Taskan TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (8)
Class I (2)
Emre Cavusman TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
TOM NADOLNY TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (6)
Cihan Algün TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Farid Benali TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Ilja REMPEL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Leon Michalak Team Münsterland Germany Germany
Omer Ozturk TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Patrick Niederdellmann TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (2)
Class II (2)
FERHAD YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Mohamad El-Haj-Khalil TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Juniors C male -43 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Artan Bajramali TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Phil Spiegelhoff TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Juniors C male -47 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Tayanc Yilmaz TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B female -33 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Dilan Durgun Taekwondo Verler Adler e.V. Germany Germany
Meryem Irem Gezer TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Brit Nadolny TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Jana Naujoks Team Münsterland Germany Germany
Tuana Sagnak TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B female -37 kg (3)
Class I (2)
ILAY SENYIL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seyma Elife Gezer TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Fiona-Josephine Jenhardt TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Ilkim Turgut TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Selen Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors B female -44 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Lilian Michelswirth Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Selin Karaoglan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Fadimr Nur Kece TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B female -51 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Izel Balci TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Maureen Michelle Wassink SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Juniors B female -55 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Cieslak Julia Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Yasmin Zarouali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Yüsra Yörük Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors B female -59 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Elisa Hartmann SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (8)
Class I (4)
Devirhan Balik Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Marko Rakovic TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
TOLGA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Yahya Choukri TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Adam El Mahmoud Team Münsterland Germany Germany
Efe Gürbüz Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
SEMIH SEN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Thays Mattia van Houten TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Steyn Ruben Wassink SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (4)
Class II (4)
ADAM EL- HARRAS TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Ardijan Shabanaj Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Christian Haurenherm Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Tim Zacharias TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -45 kg (5)
Class I (1)
Mert Kösker Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Ben Woeste TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Johannes Woeste TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Joshua Pilz Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
MIGUEL MEDINA MONTERO TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B male -49 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Juwan Majid TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
maikel goman TAEKWONDO CENTER DUISBURG Germany Germany
Juniors B male -53 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Taha Ünverdi Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Armend Bayramali TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Luan Shabanaj Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
furkan narin TAEKWONDO CENTER DUISBURG Germany Germany
Juniors B male -57 kg (3)
Class I (2)
MAX NADOLNY TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Marc Krueger TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Class II (1)
koray mutlu TAEKWONDO CENTER DUISBURG Germany Germany
Juniors B male -61 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Berdan Oaqaili TAEKWONDO CENTER DUISBURG Germany Germany
Juniors A female -46 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Almina-Sara Celik Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Emily Michelswirth Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Dilara Uebele Olympic Taekwondo Lünen e. V. Germany Germany
Nudem Durgun Taekwondo Verler Adler e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Wiebke Muelleneisen TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Katharina Schmeinck TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
sarah kroh TAEKWONDO CENTER DUISBURG Germany Germany
Class II (1)
jeniffer karl TAEKWONDO CENTER DUISBURG Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (1)
Class II (1)
hilal kablan TAEKWONDO CENTER DUISBURG Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (2)
Class II (2)
AHMET KECE TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Malik Aquilino Olympic Taekwondo Lünen e. V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Jan Louis Wenneckes TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Thomas Bolgert TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Kim Fabian Kukla Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Wessel William Wassink SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
haris kaltak TAEKWONDO CENTER DUISBURG Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Rocco Attana Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Alexandra Chumakova Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Vanessa Schlott Olympic Taekwondo Lünen e. V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Fatma Aydemir TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Laura Schillo Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Julia Fuchs Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Tanja Gebauer Olympic Taekwondo Lünen e. V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Jacqueline Ebert Olympic Taekwondo Lünen e. V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Daniel Sladek TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
David Sladek TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Hasan Aydemir TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (1)
Class I (1)
EMIN ERGÜN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Dominik Ketteler SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Class II (1)
bayram dönmez TAEKWONDO CENTER DUISBURG Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Acar Can Olympic Taekwondo Lünen e. V. Germany Germany
Florian Frentzel SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Benjamin Symalla Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Luca Synofczik Olympic Taekwondo Lünen e. V. Germany Germany