Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

13ième International Hennuyère Cup

  • Tournament dates
  • 24 April 2016
  • Deadline
  • 17 April 2016
  • Competitors
  • 200 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Rue Du Chapitre
  • 7080
  • Framerie
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

13ième2016-International-Hennuyère-Cup-Anglais13ième2016-International-Hennuyère-Cup-Anglais
2016 dossier competition coupe Hennuyère2016 dossier competition coupe Hennuyère

Results

TOTAL RESULTSTOTAL RESULTS

Competitors (200)

Minimes female -24 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Emmeline Nirvalet Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
WAUTIER Lena Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -27 kg (1)
Class C (1)
lahem doua IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -30 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Aresu Bolandin Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
DUBUISSON Ophelie Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Laurine Deguillaume HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -36 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Chiara Palaia TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Jade Druez HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
malak allali RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -40 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Aylin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -48 kg (3)
Class C (3)
NESRIN MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Sofia Kotbi HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Wiam Elayoubi Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -24 kg (9)
Class A + B (3)
Aymane Zbairi Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Evangelos Koukousoudis Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
KABIR NAIM MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Class C (6)
Aymane EL AYADI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
CAPOUILLET Benoit Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
SABBE Gaultier Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
ZEBIER Louis Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
ismail zakaria RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
tom saulle taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -27 kg (8)
Class C (8)
CLAEYS Irwyn Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
David Makowski Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Lenny Vanneron Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Lukas Guillaume Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
SIBOMANA Sacha Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
WERDEFROY Liam Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Yassine BENMOUSSA Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
robin remacle Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -30 kg (11)
Class C (11)
CALUT Jules Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
DELCROIX Zachary Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Dedjie Fadlizi Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Louka Hody Fasung Belgium Belgium
Lucas Van Mullem Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
MERTENS Maxime Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Mathias Carsaut Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
STORET Ryan Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Younes Foughali TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
noa meurisse masan Belgium Belgium
noah humery Fasung Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -33 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Aaron Fraser Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Yanis Stamatoulis Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Minimes male -36 kg (7)
Class A + B (2)
Elias Stamatoulis Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Leonard Batt Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Class C (5)
Alexis Ravasco Lasung Belgium Belgium
Harisson Pilette Palgwe Mons Belgium Belgium
Tarik Gürsoy Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
WASSIM MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Yanis DAME Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -40 kg (5)
Class C (5)
BYL Victor Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Enes Altundal Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Loudgiany Rochemont KTC Solesmes France France
demirkapu mevlut IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
luka bohler KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Minimes male -44 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Gael DEL HIERRO TINOCO Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Louis Hecho KTC Solesmes France France
Matt?o Vandormael TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
karim yazid RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Maili De neve Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -37 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
AURELIE ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Eline Op De Locht TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
MANAL ELKHISSIN RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -41 kg (4)
Class A + B (3)
CASSANDRA ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Megan Popp Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Mei-Lin MO Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
EL ALYA EL ALYADI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
BEN HAMOU LAMYAE QUEENSBURY Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -47 kg (3)
Class C (3)
AUDEVAL Ysaline Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Mei-line Fostiez Lasung Belgium Belgium
alexa kohl KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets female -51 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Doriane Vanmansart Lasung Belgium Belgium
Meryem G?rsoy Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Cadets female -55 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
HOLLEMAERT Eline Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Sophia Krastev Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Class C (1)
julia elgarrasch KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Lison Gaillard KTC Solesmes France France
Mohira DELSAUT Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets female +59 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
BYL Charlotte Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Samia Biberle Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Cadets male -33 kg (10)
Class A + B (9)
AIT SUGHRAT ANAS MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Duhoux Noah Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Jan Misbach Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Jullien Le Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
LUCAS PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
MERCY Theo Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Suhyun Park Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
William Mayeux KTC Solesmes France France
lahem soulaiman IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Soma Yannick Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (11)
Class A + B (4)
Erik Werner Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Justin Popp Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Nicolas Van Mullem Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Ryan hamdaoui Fasung Belgium Belgium
Class C (7)
BREGANT Douchan Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
EL YOUSFI BILAL QUEENSBURY Belgium Belgium
Guillaume Dufrasne Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Imrane Alauan Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Lenny Rochemont KTC Solesmes France France
SIBOMANA Francis Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
chihab taha IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Louidgy Rochemont KTC Solesmes France France
Cadets male -45 kg (10)
Class A + B (5)
ANAS CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Alexis Duvette Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
Phillip Davids Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
ZEBIER Antoine Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
miguel pascoa KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (5)
Corentin Payen KTC Solesmes France France
Guillian Minne Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Lauwers Aryan TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
anase maaroufi RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
robin saulle taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (10)
Class A + B (4)
Dorian Bouillo Académie Tae-Kwon Theux Belgium Belgium
Loic Verhaverbeke Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
MARSILLE Nicolas Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
moundir msellek IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Class C (6)
Ayoub LAHRECH HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
BRANDON VAN DE GUCHT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
FOURNIER Jason Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Marco Blazekovic Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
manuel vikasi KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
philippe jemming KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets male -53 kg (6)
Class A + B (4)
Guillaume De Myttenaere Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
HANIQUE Noa Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Igor Gilles HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Ugo Grassagliata taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Eric We?ler Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Jason Marchant KTC Solesmes France France
Cadets male -57 kg (1)
Class C (1)
EL OUAFRASSI HAETEM QUEENSBURY Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -61 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
BILAL chadli QUEENSBURY Belgium Belgium
Baptiste Herbin KTC Solesmes France France
Luca Granella Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets male +65 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Alessandro Granella Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
ROMAIN DUPONT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (5)
Class A + B (3)
Alexandre conrard Taekwondo Jambes Belgium Belgium
Bernd Op De Locht TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Nikita Vajlo Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Class C (2)
Dorian Bicaba Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Esteban DELSAUT Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -51 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Andre Kanzer Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
chihab amin IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (6)
Class A + B (6)
Dorian Godart Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
HOSSAM ALKHISSIN RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Justus Berbalk Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
MAROUANE CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Ozgurcan Belce Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
betim rama KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Juniors male -59 kg (5)
Class A + B (2)
Amon Bourlard Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Florian Werner Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Class C (3)
Luca Crapanzano Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Nassim Bicha HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
walid zakaria RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (4)
Class C (4)
CHRISTOPHER LIEVENS Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Mustafa Özarslan Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Zakaria Hussen Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
younesse belhadj RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Dylan LEROI Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Jean-Lorys OSSOHOU TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Yiakoub Hussen Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Godefroid Nicolas Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class C (1)
RACHIDA EL BERRI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -55 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Chloe Campus Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Jennifer Urbain Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Laurane Leleux HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Anais Hay Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
BELHADJ WISSAM QUEENSBURY Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -49 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Faida Oulhaci taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Xenia Valentin Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Viktoria Krastev Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
nawal eribitat RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -63 kg (6)
Class A + B (4)
Arbnor Bajra taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Geoffrey ARNONE TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Marcus John Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
SAMIR BOUGHALAB taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Torke Jokar Hamed Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
rachid eribitat RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A + B (1)
degan infanullah taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Abdelali Elouafi Palgwe Mons Belgium Belgium
LORIS KALALA Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Taylan Sing TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (10)
Class A + B (5)
Boubziz Hinel taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Mesbahi Rayan Belgium New Academy Belgium Belgium
Mingoia Lucciano taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Misbha Mahrous Fasung Belgium Belgium
SOUFIANE BASRI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
Abdel Bourmak Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Huseyin Caner Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Konstantin Gerber Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Yassine El Bouzakhti Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
salah eddine bassri RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (5)
Class A + B (1)
Jean-Florian OSSOHOU TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Alexandre Sibeni Palgwe Mons Belgium Belgium
Christophe Hermant taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Idriss Tioguim Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
dany bresson KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors male -87 kg (4)
Class A + B (1)
MONNIER Michael Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Bryan FIORI Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Jonathan Leblond Fasung Belgium Belgium
Sarhink Mella Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Nicolas henrichs Académie Tae-Kwon Theux Belgium Belgium