Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

2016 BRITISH TAEKWONDO NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Tournament dates
  • 24 September 2016
  • 25 September 2016
  • Deadline
  • 16 September 2016
  • Competitors
  • 875 / 920
  • Location
  • Copperbox Arena
  • E20 2HB
  • Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, Stratford, London
  • Great Britain Great Britain

NOTE ADDED 7TH SEPTEMBER. IN ORDER TO REMOVE PLAYERS, TEAM ADMINISTRATORS / TEAM COACHES SHOULD SEND AN EMAIL TO BTILLEY66@AOL.COM STATING THE PLAYER NAME, GENDER AND GROUP THEY NEED TO BE REMOVED FROM. PLAYERS CAN STILL BE ADDED AND MODIFIED BUT CANNOT BE DELETED OTHER THAN BY ADMIN. IF YOU REQUEST PLAYERS TO BE REMOVED, YOU WILL RECEIVE A CONFIRMATION EMAIL ONCE THE REMOVAL IS COMPLETED. PLEASE NOTE THAT YOU MUST REQUEST REMOVAL IF REQUIRED AS ALL PLAYERS STILL ENTERED AT THE EVENT DEADLINE WILL BE CHARGED AN ENTRY FEE. PLEASE NOTE THAT WE WILL NOT REMOVE PLAYERS UNLESS AN EMAIL REQUEST IS RECEIVED FROM THE TEAM ADMINISTRATOR/COACH. SHOULD ANYONE HAVE ANY QUESTIONS, PLEASE FEEL FREE TO EMAIL BTILLEY66@AOL.COM

THIS EVENT WILL BE SEEDED BASED UPON THE GUIDELINES ISSUED TO ALL BRITISH TAEKWONDO CLUBS EARLIER IN THE YEAR. WE URGE ALL TEAMS TO ENSURE THEY UNDERSTAND THE SEEDING SYSTEM TO AVOID CONFUSION AT THE EVENT.

PLEASE ENSURE THAT ALL M NUMBERS ARE IN PLACE AND ARE CORRECT, AND ALL MEMBERSHIPS AND INSURANCES ARE VALID FOR PLAYERS AND COACHES AT THE TIME OF THE EVENT AS AUDIT FAILURES DUE TO EXPIRED MEMBERSHIPS OR THE USE OF FICTITIOUS M NUMBERS WILL RESULT IN AUDIT FAILURE AND EXCLUSION FROM THE EVENT.

PLEASE NOTE THAT ALL SENIOR ADVANCED PLAYERS MUST HAVE A VALID 2016 GAL TO COMPETE.


ONCE THE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THIS EVENT IS FULL, WE WILL START A WAITING LIST. ALL TEAMS THAT HAVE CURRENTLY ENTERED PLAYERS WILL BE CONTACTED AND PAYMENT OF THE ENTRY FEES REQUESTED. ONCE THE DEADLINE FOR PAYMENT IS REACHED, ANY PLAYERS WHO HAVE NOT PAID THEIR ENTRY FEE WILL BE REMOVED AND PLAYERS FROM THE WAITING LIST WILL BE ADDED.

TEAMS WISHING TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST SHOULD DOWNLOAD THE WAITING LIST SPREADSHEET AND COMPLETE IT WITH ALL INFORMATION AND EMAIL IT TO BRIAN TILLEY (BTILLEY66@AOL.COM) - PLEASE NOTE THAT PLAYERS WILL BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST IN THE ORDER THAT THEY ARE RECEIVED

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS SHOULD ENTER THEIR OWN COACHES BEFORE SENDING THE WAITING LIST - COACHES WILL NOT BE ADDED BY THE SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS


Downloads

2016 BRITISH TAEKWONDO NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS SEEDING INFORMATION2016 BRITISH TAEKWONDO NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS SEEDING INFORMATION
BRITISH TAEKWONDO NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS SUNDAY DRAW SHEETSBRITISH TAEKWONDO NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS SUNDAY DRAW SHEETS
BRITISH TAEKWONDO NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS SUNDAY MATCH NUMBERS PER TEAMBRITISH TAEKWONDO NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS SUNDAY MATCH NUMBERS PER TEAM
BRITISH TKD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS WAITING LISTBRITISH TKD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS WAITING LIST
DRAW SHEETS SATURDAYDRAW SHEETS SATURDAY
MATCH NUMBERS PER TEAM SATURDAYMATCH NUMBERS PER TEAM SATURDAY
X16Nationals(29.04)X16Nationals(29.04)

Results

KUP GRADE INDIVIDUAL RESULTSKUP GRADE INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
KUP GRADE DRAW SHEETS WITH RESULTSKUP GRADE DRAW SHEETS WITH RESULTS
BRITISH TKD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - ADVANCED GRADE DRAW SHEETS WITH RESULTSBRITISH TKD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - ADVANCED GRADE DRAW SHEETS WITH RESULTS
BRITISH TKD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - ADVANCED GRADE INDIVIDUAL RESULTSBRITISH TKD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - ADVANCED GRADE INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
BRITISH TKD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - ADVANCED GRADE TEAM RANKINGSBRITISH TKD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - ADVANCED GRADE TEAM RANKINGS
BRITISH TKD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - KUP GRADE TEAM RANKINGSBRITISH TKD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - KUP GRADE TEAM RANKINGS
BRITISH TKD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS OVERALL TEAM RANKINGSBRITISH TKD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS OVERALL TEAM RANKINGS

Competitors (875)

Children female -20 kg (3)
Class Novice (3)
Jayleen Kaur GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kaya Penaluna Tuji Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Poppy Wickens CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Children female -23 kg (11)
Class Advanced (1)
TALITHA Lang Chelsea Taekwondo Club United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (10)
Bobbi Leech QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Caitlin Gillott K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
DARCEY STENZEL Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Darcy Davies TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Eloise Grant BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Holly Chester Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jasmine Hoy BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Maryam Muhammed Empsi England England
Prithiga Satheesh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Salma Mohamed St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -26 kg (16)
Class Advanced (5)
Aleaha Thompson. WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Eve Htut Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Fatima Zahra Nur St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Lily Hoy BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Mia Hadfield WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (11)
Ana-Anastasia Perciun GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Autumn-Grace Kelly CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Chaimae Hassen westminster taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Emily-Jayne Wilkinson-Quinn Focus Taekwondo England England
Helen Nie Tuji Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Josie Williams Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Niamh Keegan WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rachel Atkinson Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Vishnupriya Balakrishnan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Yasmin Orfi St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
natalia kitteringham Warrior Factory England England
Children female -30 kg (17)
Class Advanced (7)
Ella BELL (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Holly Frost Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Isabelle Adamsons Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Phoenix Goodman BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Robyn Chambers WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Shayma Mir St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Teigan Smith Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (10)
Aishvarya Chandramohan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ava Bett Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Eve Lincoln Manx Taekwondo Isle of Man Isle of Man
Heidi Addis Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Leihona Ludlow IL Dan Taekwondo England England
Niamh Ryan Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Olivia Armstrong WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Paris Wateridge BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Ruby Sutton Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
SARA IKBAL Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -34 kg (20)
Class Advanced (7)
Bo Ayers WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Donna Nguyen Harrison Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Jena Al-hashimi Grant St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Jessie McKew BTCB Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Leona Cullen BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Macey Hennessey Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Paige Gabriel-Lovell Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (13)
Demi-Lou Jones St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Honey Bowman Snape Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jade Rankin Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie-leigh Smith Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Maja Brzozowska Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Matilda Dolby QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Nadia Omar St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
OLIVIA SHAW-WILKINSON (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
PRAKRITI RAI Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Patricia Co Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Sana Yousufzai Global Champion Taekwondo England England
Sofia Cater Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Theodora Albu St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -38 kg (18)
Class Advanced (9)
Amaya Anson GA-JOK TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Emily Clark Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Hanna Siddiqui Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Holly Pepper BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Ilhaan Hube St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Leyna Kamkasouphou TCGB BJ Academy England England
Ocean Gabriel-Lovell Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Roberta-Theodora Virlan Predator Taekwondo England England
Umaymah mohamed St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (9)
Elouise Murray KINGS TKD England England
HAFSA DAHIR St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Isabella Congreve Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
JENITA TAMANG Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Melia Horton BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Milli-Ruth Pritchard-Wang QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
SIMRAN KAJEVIC Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sanskriti Gurung STKDD England England
Shanelle Gannaway BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -43 kg (10)
Class Advanced (6)
Ava Greenway TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Beth Christy Manchester Aces England England
Eliza Bridges Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Maysane Kamkasoupholl TCGB BJ Academy England England
Morgan Curtis Koryo England England
RUBY LEE TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
Abigail Abosejo BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Amalia Radu TSA England England
DEEXA FEYANG LIMBU Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Raphaelle Noseworthy TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -48 kg (3)
Class Advanced (2)
Millie Green BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Nikki Etminani TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (1)
BINEETA GURUNG Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -53 kg (2)
Class Novice (2)
Hannah Allen Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Zarina Abid GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -20 kg (14)
Class Novice (14)
Alex Kim BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Ayman Qayum GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cody Glen Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
ETHAN HAYTHORNTHWAITE RED TAEKWONDO England England
Esher Benedicto Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Fabio Carvalho Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Gethin Williams Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jacob Kelley QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Joseph Mcgrady QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kieran Bentley K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
RICHARD ZHANG RED TAEKWONDO England England
Raif Jamil-Altafi GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
SAM TAYLOR (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Sam Samson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -23 kg (19)
Class Advanced (2)
Ashraf Takarli St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Ethan Crossland Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (17)
Achilleas Tzourous Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ajai Kandeepan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Alec MacGowan Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Hussein Zakaria Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Isa Abdurrahman Global Champion Taekwondo England England
Jayden Elson Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Jordan Horswell Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Joshua Doce Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Leo Tucker Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lewis Cocker Focus Taekwondo England England
Luqman Shenfir Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nikesh Balakrishnan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Webster Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Roame Frizzell Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sameer Zafari Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Seyon Vakeesan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sulayman Moosa Ahmad Koryo Academy England England
Children male -26 kg (35)
Class Advanced (8)
Bilal Sharif St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Carvalho Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Fajr Lafeville St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Mubarak Abdiwahid St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Nino Ontoy Manx Taekwondo Isle of Man Isle of Man
Owen Blunt Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
SHIKHAR LOPCHAN Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Ubaydullah Mohamed St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (27)
ANUJ PANDEY Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Adam IKBAL Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Aditya Patel GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Alex Sherratt BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron Rae Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Charlie Paget Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Daniel Santos STKDD England England
Dawood Qasim Hadri Taekwondo England England
Evan Simmons Koryo England England
Isaac Thomas Empsi England England
James Green Heart Of England England England
Krishna Patel GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kristian Fernandes Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Kyle McBrien BTCB Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Lee Horswell Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Luca Summers Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mikey Wiltshire BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Mohsin Khan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
RAYHAAN KHAN (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Rhys Crowe WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rocco Frost Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
SAURAP SAMPANG Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Salah Mohamed St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Sam Shekan Heart Of England England England
Sebastian Shields Manx Taekwondo Isle of Man Isle of Man
Tyler Marshall Koryo England England
Children male -30 kg (47)
Class Advanced (13)
Balpreet Aujla Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Kelvin Hoang Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kevin Booth WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Lewis Morris GA-JOK TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Marwan Bouckachour Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mason Kelly Warrior Factory England England
Mason Davies TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Pepper BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Rhys Tambat TCGB LLTKD England England
Sam Fairhurst Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Santiago Milho Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Victor albu St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Yousef Benzian Regrag Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (34)
Aden James Dumont Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Declan Pendlebury TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Freddie Frost Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Harshan Sethurajan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Hasan Tahir GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Hussain Tahir GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
JEVIN TAMANG Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Jake Wilding Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jeremy Sims Kang Han England England
Joe-Angel Chicken STKDD England England
Joshua Byrne Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kail Oakley Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kossay Madmoune Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Kyle Lannigan Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Liam Johnson TCGB BJ Academy England England
Louie Docking Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Majeed Idris St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Mohamed Obadi-Napoles Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mouadh Nour Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Musa Jehad Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nathan Lamb WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Nathaniel Stubbs BTS Great Britain Great Britain
OSCAR HORMBREY RED TAEKWONDO England England
Oliver Webster QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ortega Ronnie TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Paul Dybrowski Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Praveen Nimalraj GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Preston Killgallon KINGS TKD England England
Rayvaughn Taylor Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Salih Abdullah1 QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sammy Farmer TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Samuel Roberts Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Shiven Thapa STKDD England England
Sonny Lomozik Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -34 kg (41)
Class Advanced (13)
ALSHARIF Sherghein Chelsea Taekwondo Club United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cullen Walker St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
James Maxted Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Jamie Luc Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Karol Mandziuk Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Keegan Parsons QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Lewis Williams Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Marvin Sabutanan Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Muhammad Yasin Mokhtar Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Thomas Liggat GA-JOK TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Yalamber Limbu Predator Taekwondo England England
Zak Angell Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Zakaria Takarli St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (28)
Abdulhameed Al-shameri Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Abdulrahman Ahmad Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ahmad Al Baidhani Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Amaan Khan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ashton Dawson QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Brendan Dawson QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Dylan Clark Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ethan Cooke Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Hudeyfah Shenfir Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ishaq Hussain GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jake Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jawad Idris RTA Tigers England England
Joe Draycott K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Leo Martin WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Logan Rae Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Malachi Staveley GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Marc Agustin Manx Taekwondo Isle of Man Isle of Man
Mathujan Chandrakanthan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Matthew Lindley QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
OLIVER YHAP Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
RYAN MARTINS RED TAEKWONDO England England
RYAN RAI Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Rhys Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Shanath Suthakaran GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Shem Battles Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Thomas Metcalfe Koryo England England
Tiyler Keay-Watson GA-JOK TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Vladislav - Victor Perciun GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -38 kg (24)
Class Advanced (12)
Adam Daniel Koryo England England
Blake Omonitan Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Darren Newell Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Elias Chahi Marton Stars Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Hossame Madmoune Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
JAMES WADE QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Joshua Jackson GA-JOK TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Kyan Gnanapragasam Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mason Lee CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Oliver Dyson K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Owen Wraight Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Yash Patel Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (12)
Ahmed Raza Mir Global Champion Taekwondo England England
Arigaran Chandramohan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Martinez TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nadal Zeroual Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Nicolas Kacica Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Noah Assoudi Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
ROBIN RAI Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Railand Greene Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Rayan Qasim Hadri Taekwondo England England
Rayhan Idrees Global Champion Taekwondo England England
Walid Ayoubi Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
lincoln littler Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -43 kg (17)
Class Advanced (6)
Dominic Simpson-Gray Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Enrikas Luckauskas Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Francisco Pereira TCGB LLTKD England England
Joshua Tobin GA-JOK TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Nikhil Patel TCGB BJ Academy England England
Tyler Murdock Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (11)
Benjamin Arlet Harrogate K.T.A. GBR Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron POOLEY (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cody David Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Emmanuel Lee Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Faheem Abid GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Faustas Zygmanta Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Fletcher Ongambo Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Max Archbold QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rhys Bowers Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Trishikanth Chandrakanthan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Zaiden Brookes BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -48 kg (7)
Class Advanced (5)
Adam Chahi Marton Stars Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Aj De Torres St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Antonio gashi St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Max Ebbage WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Oluwatimilehin Akinrele Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Firdous Rustame Heart Of England England England
Zabir Ayoubi Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Children male -53 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Olamide Adebiyi Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Yassin Orfi St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -29 kg (3)
Class Novice (3)
Carolina Fernandes Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Haleemah Ahmed QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Latisha Garbett Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -33 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Danya Serry Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Neve Hogg Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Tegan Paynter BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -37 kg (9)
Class Advanced (6)
Emily Gough Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Grace Smith Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jodie McKew BTCB Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Olivia El-Rakshy WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Rebecca Weir QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sofia Tzourou Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Aimee Hill QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
COURTNEY SMITH (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Frances Williams Manchester Aces England England
Cadets female -41 kg (6)
Class Advanced (3)
Erin Shaw Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Maisy Cook TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Rhiana Dela Vega Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Hollie Burdess CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Mia Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shakthy Suthakaran GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -44 kg (12)
Class Advanced (8)
Aaliyah Powell QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Arundhathi Roy GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Chloe Roberts BTS Great Britain Great Britain
EMILY OWEN (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Emily Hoang Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Najma dahir St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Shagana Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
tegan O may Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
Alisa Rai STKDD England England
Faye Bushell Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Grace McConchie Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Rachel Cringles Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -47 kg (12)
Class Advanced (8)
AMY BONE CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Ayusma Gurung STKDD England England
Brooklyn Burnside Koryo England England
Enya Robinson BTCB Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Holly Kelly Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Katie Badham BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Kimberley Barnes TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Rhianna Patel TCGB BJ Academy England England
Class Novice (4)
Eveyana Gurung STKDD England England
Laraib Lasharie TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mary Rose Limbu STKDD England England
Soussane Madmoune Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -51 kg (12)
Class Advanced (8)
Aella Bateman TSA England England
Ella Sands TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
GRACIE MCLOUGHLIN (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Jamila Siddiqui Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Kendall Aldridge Murphy WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sophie Ormrod Koryo England England
Yesha Pambid BTCB Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
josie dunn South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
Ella Surguy Kang Han England England
Lucy Lawrence Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shanjika Kanageswaran GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tharesha Satheesh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -55 kg (11)
Class Advanced (6)
Alexandra Turner WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Hollie Farley WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Katie Turland Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Katy Jebson RTA Tigers England England
Laiqah Khawaja Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Sade Fawehinmi Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (5)
Elle Neal Koryo England England
Ellie Struthers Warrior Factory England England
Nevaeh Francis Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Romesa Uddin GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tancho Tawa STKDD England England
Cadets female -59 kg (8)
Class Advanced (3)
Charlotte Simpson QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Lauren Butler Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Munirah Abdiwahid St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (5)
Amelia Gaffney Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Amisha Gurung STKDD England England
Anuma Rai STKDD England England
Mona Ale STKDD England England
Sonia Khadka STKDD England England
Cadets female +59 kg (13)
Class Advanced (8)
Aaliyah fawehinmi Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Alicia Allen Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Emily Brighton Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ilham garad St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Jasmine Cooke Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
LILA Kashani-Akhavan Chelsea Taekwondo Club United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mia Rooke Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Taylor Curtis Koryo England England
Class Novice (5)
Anastasia Eylena Kyyan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ayesha-Faith Davies Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Hasinah Abid GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Iksa Hangma Limbu STKDD England England
Miksa Hangma Limbu STKDD England England
Cadets male -33 kg (15)
Class Advanced (11)
Abdullah Khan Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ben Dreaves TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron Kerr Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Henry Gano Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jacob Martin BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Jacob Wishart WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Josh Long CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Luke Treadwell Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Shaye Kelly CHI TAEKWONDO England England
TK MOORES-DUFFELD (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Zack Sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
Archie Addis Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Young CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Mekhi Charles-Armstrong GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Shamarni Richards GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -37 kg (20)
Class Advanced (14)
Ali Kachakech Koryo Academy England England
Basit Sediqi Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Charlie Sharp Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Coady Goodall Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Daniel Rankin Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Harry Mallinson Koryo England England
Isaak Gezer BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Mcintosh Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Joe Howarth CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Kian Reynolds Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kishur Nadarajan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Kennedy Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Matthew McCabe CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Oliver Ball Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (6)
Bilal mir St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Corey Martin Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Faizan Ahmed Kayani GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Gray TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Nisam Hang Limbu STKDD England England
Rhys Williams Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -41 kg (20)
Class Advanced (11)
Ciaran Harnedy TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Elliott PECK (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Finley Summers Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Harry Bellis Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Joshua Duplock TSA England England
Kai Law Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kasper Sykala Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Liam Burdock QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Muhammad Daanyaal Ahmed QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
SULIMAN Alsallal Chelsea Taekwondo Club United Kingdom United Kingdom
Taylor Savoury Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (9)
Aathavan Kandeepan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
George Amos BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Hossein Noah Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jay Fleming Koryo England England
Josh DANCER (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Rami Zaddane Marton Stars Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Samuel Marmon Halm Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Youssef Bouchakour Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Yusuf Waleed GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -45 kg (27)
Class Advanced (17)
Adam Fitzsimon Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Adam Davies TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Adel Amroun Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ali Ali Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Caden Cunningham QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cobhan McLelland Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
DAVID BEROEV BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Endris Tafilaku St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Finlay Moody Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Joe Race Manchester Aces England England
Marcus Brown QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Matthew Guest Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mohamad Mirzadeh Heart Of England England England
Mohamed Amroun Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Riyaj Rai STKDD England England
Sion Burleton Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Tristan Anton Lynx Kings Lynn England England
Class Novice (10)
ADAM CASSERE (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Abiel LaMalfa Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ben McBarron BTCB Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Daniel Pascaru Marton Stars Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
George Holmes Kang Han England England
Hayden Corby Bluewave England England
Hussein Mousa Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mogeeb Al-shameri Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ramin Intaworn Warrior Factory England England
Shahid Naim Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Cadets male -49 kg (14)
Class Advanced (9)
Alex TOWLE (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Balesh Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Bikram Pun STKDD England England
Daniel Brown Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
James Bell BTCB Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Ryan Richardson Premierki taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ryan Martin BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Sam Oluwatoyin Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
mathew howell South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (5)
Abdullah Ibn Aftab QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ali Mohammad Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Falcon Ortega Jeremy TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Prasan Limbu STKDD England England
Sandor Emiljanov TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -53 kg (16)
Class Advanced (13)
Ahmed Shazad Yasin GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Andrew Bell BTCB Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Athanasios Kantas Koryo Academy England England
Coby Bloom Warrior Factory England England
Danial Tong St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Declan Sherrington GA-JOK TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Edward Green Heart Of England England England
Ericas Luckauskas Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
James Brookes Heart Of England England England
Leo Luc Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Oussama Madmoune Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Tomasz Grocholski BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Zak Lambert Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Akram Hussain Hadri Taekwondo England England
Oliver Byfleet Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
RUPAK SAMPANG Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -57 kg (14)
Class Advanced (8)
Abdullahi Dahir St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Amine Djelladj Empsi England England
Benjamin Arnsen Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Cameron Murphy TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Dylan Walch Warrior Factory England England
Ellis Nolan Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
KEVIN RAI Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (6)
Akash Mehmi GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Christopher Essl Hadri Taekwondo England England
Nikhal Rana Magar STKDD England England
Oshan Tamang STKDD England England
Ritesh Rana STKDD England England
SELIMAN SULTANI TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -61 kg (4)
Class Advanced (2)
Dharnell Nugent Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
JAMIE KIDD (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Liam Donaghy Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Muhhamad Ibn Aftab QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -65 kg (4)
Class Advanced (2)
Daniel Oluwatoyin Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Shay Adubofour Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Navid Ayoubi Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Nevin Chellappah Hadri Taekwondo England England
Cadets male +65 kg (6)
Class Advanced (4)
Alex Barfoot All Stars York TKD England England
Camran Hassan Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Ethan Rollin WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
sohrab ALIPOUR Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (2)
Laksan Thavarajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sajik Gurung STKDD England England
Juniors male -45 kg (6)
Class Advanced (3)
Ibrahim Hussain GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ilyas Hussain GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Berrow BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Athar Iqbal Round House TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
James Tyler Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jeff Correa Empsi England England
Juniors male -48 kg (4)
Class Advanced (3)
Adam El-Rakshy WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Jones QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Mohammed Nour GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Ryan Stafford BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -51 kg (12)
Class Advanced (8)
Chhewang Roka magar STKDD England England
Daniel Moody QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Josh Fisher BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Micheal nutbrown South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Nadim Miah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
SAAD Sherghein Chelsea Taekwondo Club United Kingdom United Kingdom
Viroshan Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Yasir Benzian Regrag Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
Jon Crowe WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Maqim Hussian Hadri Taekwondo England England
Rajveer Patel GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Simon Ale STKDD England England
Juniors male -55 kg (18)
Class Advanced (13)
Aaron Stephens TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Ashley Ball Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Byron Smith Focus Taekwondo England England
CAMERON BOOTH (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Gideon Pambid BTCB Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Hayden Bibbey WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Ismail Hussain GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
JEREMY Boyle Chelsea Taekwondo Club United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kenton Brooks Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Liam Thompson Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Nikhil Gurung STKDD England England
STEPHEN JOHNSON CHI TAEKWONDO England England
aaron mcardle South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (5)
Ali Hamid Koryo Academy England England
Ayub Seddaoui Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Birat Belbase STKDD England England
Irfan Noor Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
John Gurung STKDD England England
Juniors male -59 kg (16)
Class Advanced (11)
Adamantios Arvanitidis Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Akber Naim Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Ayush Gurung STKDD England England
LUCAS NORFOLK Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Jones Manchester Aces England England
Norbert Gawrysiak BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Sanders BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Shaun Ashton WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
William Martin BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Yassin Madmoune Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
jack Pickin STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Class Novice (5)
ABDUL WAHID BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Jan Ahmad Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Kasim Mughal Global Champion Taekwondo England England
SEBASTIAN GARCIA TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Zakaria Abboudi El Mahjoub Original Club Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -63 kg (17)
Class Advanced (14)
Aaron BRETLAND (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Abdul Baset Yousufzai Global Champion Taekwondo England England
Ciaran McGovern CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Conor Kipping Premierki taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Hamzah Salih QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Adamson BTCB Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Jaime Gomez-Vispo Empsi England England
MATTHEW BRINDLE (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Macauley Clarkson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Niron CHAMBERS (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Reswon Rai STKDD England England
Shuayb Mohammad Abdullah Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Thomas Symons BTS Great Britain Great Britain
isaiah mckenzie FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class Novice (3)
Babback Pormand Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Callum McDonald Manx Taekwondo Isle of Man Isle of Man
Joe Dove Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -68 kg (15)
Class Advanced (7)
Alex Stock Bluewave England England
Ayoub Qorchi Marton Stars Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Billy Cottee-Read Predator Taekwondo England England
CALUM JOHNSON STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Dion Richardson Premierki taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Femi Oshineye All Action Taekwondo England England
diego sotelo FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class Novice (8)
Abioseh Davies Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Adel Yafal Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Bimit Rai STKDD England England
Jacob Austin-Sides Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mohamed Bittar Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sushang Limbu STKDD England England
Zabihullah Henayati Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Zachary Kellaway Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Juniors male -73 kg (10)
Class Advanced (7)
Arshia Abdoli Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ilias Orfi St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Jake Cribb Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Oscar Anderson Manchester Aces England England
Safi Iqbal Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Syafiq Tong St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
YASSINE SAIDOUNE St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Annan Jones Manx Taekwondo Isle of Man Isle of Man
Elias Bourgeois TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kasra Jamali Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -78 kg (5)
Class Advanced (4)
Hamzeh Ramezani Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Jack Howarth CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Sameer Fakirmohamed TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Temmar Ghani Marton Stars Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (1)
Amir Gauchan STKDD England England
Juniors male +78 kg (3)
Class Advanced (2)
Adrian WAGSTAFFE (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Allott Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Jonathan Bangura GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -42 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
LAUREN WATSON (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Shayanne Sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
jordyn Smith Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -44 kg (2)
Class Advanced (1)
Jeamy Navarro-Schrank BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Sungna Sudra GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -46 kg (3)
Class Advanced (1)
Jaden Cullen BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Angila Lingden STKDD England England
Bahare Mirzie Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -49 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Holly Hankin-Wray TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Jessica Shallcross WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Natalie Hamilton Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
TIA THOMPSON TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -52 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
Chloe O sullivan Healy St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Cyreline Tan Manx Taekwondo Isle of Man Isle of Man
Megan McNally Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Nithya Govindaraj GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
SOPHIA JAVID TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Siena Limbu Lingden GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -55 kg (10)
Class Advanced (7)
Abbie Baker Manchester Aces England England
ELLIE BOWDEN (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Kristina Lees Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lauren Mckinlay Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Sandhya Balakrishnan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Zoe Ratcliffe BTS Great Britain Great Britain
courtney clark South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Amy Intaworn Warrior Factory England England
Leana Greenstein Predator Taekwondo England England
Meliz HASSAN TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -59 kg (11)
Class Advanced (6)
Amelia Pashley Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Bethany Burt Llantwit Major / Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Kyla Julien Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Maddie DAVIES (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Olivia Holmes Kang Han England England
Vaisaly Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (5)
Charlotte Preget BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Francesca Taylor Predator Taekwondo England England
Kunzo Lama STKDD England England
Queen Olabanji Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Yasmin Rose Thomas Young TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -63 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Andrea Pires FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Ellie McCormack Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Leah Moorby Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -68 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Charisma Khawaja Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Katie Bone CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Mollie Schofield BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Neeleeny Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female +68 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
abbey mountfield South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
vivienne Wilkes South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -46 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Alexandra Brinkman Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Ana-Camelia Percium GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Georgia Appleby BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Nikita Gurung STKDD England England
Seniors female -49 kg (6)
Class Advanced (4)
Li Yan chow Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pooja Vadhva Manchester Aces England England
Sanjida Faiza JM Taekwondo - WTA Great Britain Great Britain
lois jennings Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (2)
Asmita Rai STKDD England England
Duha Al-Hassani St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -53 kg (12)
Class Advanced (7)
Courtney Eardley Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Harriet Akeroyd QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Nithya Govindaraj GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Olivia Harrison Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
SARAH-JAYNE FARTHING Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Sophia Javid TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
punam gurung STKDD England England
Class Novice (5)
Kamana Rai STKDD England England
Lalita Thapa STKDD England England
Mebeena Rai STKDD England England
Mirza Izzati Hadri Taekwondo England England
Sadiah Atewala GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -57 kg (9)
Class Advanced (6)
Abie Baker Manchester Aces England England
BAHAR RASHIDI BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Emily Watson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Georgina Ingram Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Maddie DAVIES (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Megan Featherstone QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Lois Smith BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Saihra Abid GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sarah Akponasa TCGB SUTKD Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -62 kg (9)
Class Advanced (7)
Christiana Pillibeit Predator Taekwondo England England
Kerry Reilly St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Leah. Moorby Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Lorna Greatbatch BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Ruth May Llantwit Major / Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Stacey Winter TCGB SUTKD Great Britain Great Britain
Tasneem Tawil St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Aneta Brzozowska Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nasteeha Mahamed Hadri Taekwondo England England
Seniors female -67 kg (8)
Class Advanced (3)
Emelye O'Brien Warrior Factory England England
Neeleeny Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Terri Lumb Focus Taekwondo England England
Class Novice (5)
Cheryl Marshall Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Emma Pettinger UK Armed Forces England England
Kirsty Marshall Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Natasha-Jayne Wilkinson Focus Taekwondo England England
Sasha Struthers Warrior Factory England England
Seniors female +73 kg (3)
Class Advanced (2)
Lois Woolley buzz taekwondo England England
phillippa hockham STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Class Novice (1)
Chelsey Evans Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -54 kg (8)
Class Advanced (4)
Paul Horsley Koryo England England
Stephen Johnson CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Tim Needham Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Viroshan Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
Clyde Lucendo Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mohammed Salman Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mudassar Javaid Round House TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sirish Gurung STKDD England England
Seniors male -58 kg (16)
Class Advanced (12)
Ali Rezazadeh Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cameron Booth (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Hasan Haider Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Ismael Coulibaly Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Joshua Levers Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Madhu Ghimire British Military Taekwondo England England
Mujahid Baksh Bluewave England England
ONUR KARTAL BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Rajveer Singh Chana GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ryan Butt Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ty MOORES-DUFFELD (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
jack Pickin STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Class Novice (4)
Amis Rai STKDD England England
Channon Sansombat Fighting Fit Martial Arts Academy Wales Wales
Prashanta Rai STKDD England England
Steven lang Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -63 kg (10)
Class Advanced (10)
Aaron BRETLAND (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Amrullah Hakimi Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Christopher Cocker Focus Taekwondo England England
Clive Hunter Predator Taekwondo England England
JACK NEWTON TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Jay Patel Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Jitiram Rai STKDD England England
Oskar Gawron Hadri Taekwondo England England
Reshad khan Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Thangaes Waran Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -68 kg (21)
Class Advanced (10)
Cameron DAVIES (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cyrus Tan Manx Taekwondo Isle of Man Isle of Man
De Reece Williams BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Gurpreet Singh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jacob Barnett QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
MAHDI MASSUMI Original Club Great Britain Great Britain
Mahmoud Ahmad Afanah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ryan Powell Predator Taekwondo England England
Thomas Gater TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
quaedullah nasir Heart Of England England England
Class Novice (11)
Abdullah Hamid Koryo Academy England England
Ashley Roach Unite Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Deen Ramjan Hadri Taekwondo England England
Dzislaw Dybikowski Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Hasibullah Alizada Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
LIAM FERRIGAN TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Modou Touray British Military Taekwondo England England
REHAN IQBAL (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Robert Azzopardi Hadri Taekwondo England England
Subarna Thapa STKDD England England
Vahid Ghorfani TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -74 kg (17)
Class Advanced (7)
Danny Brewer Kang Han England England
JAMIE ABLEY UK Armed Forces England England
Jack Parkin WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Macneil RTA Tigers England England
Jordan Davis Predator Taekwondo England England
Osita Arusikua-Hill JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
THOMAS HENLEY (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (10)
Axcel Abouzakhar St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
BEN PETRIE AWTC England England
JAXON SHERWOOD UK Armed Forces England England
Jakub Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Matt Giles STKDD England England
Matthew Fagg Cambridge University Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Paul Reynolds TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Rohit Rai STKDD England England
Sandip Rai STKDD England England
Siddhant Rasaily STKDD England England
Seniors male -80 kg (13)
Class Advanced (6)
Dushab Gurung STKDD England England
Jack Howarth CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Jake Moscrop Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
John Smallbone Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Khalid Tayan Manchester Aces England England
PAVEL VOTAPEK TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (7)
Djibril Dianakwa Hadri Taekwondo England England
Ian Ball Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Imad Uddin St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Smith Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Matthew Pryn Cambridge University Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Patrick Bull Fighting Fit Martial Arts Academy Wales Wales
Ricardo Da Silva Cambridge University Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -87 kg (16)
Class Advanced (7)
Aaron Leith Harrogate K.T.A. GBR Great Britain Great Britain
Corrie Jamieson RTA Tigers England England
Fadi Nesbey Koryo Academy England England
James Thornton TCGB SUTKD Great Britain Great Britain
Kye Tompkins CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Levi Goodridge Predator Taekwondo England England
Shukhrat Issabayev Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (9)
Afiz Ayekoti Kunle JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Alexandre Suon TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ashley Allen Hadri Taekwondo England England
Chris Swanborough Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Jason Kay Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jonathan Bangura GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Michael Bannister British Military Taekwondo England England
Moses Njuguna UK Armed Forces England England
Sudhir Gauchan STKDD England England
Seniors male +87 kg (18)
Class Advanced (9)
Callum MacLachlan Predator Taekwondo England England
Daniel McGeoghan Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
GEORGE BILALIS Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Spall St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Joseph Adegbile Predator Taekwondo England England
Olu Faturoti FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Samuel Hall Predator Taekwondo England England
Terrance Cooper Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Yamikani Guba British Military Taekwondo England England
Class Novice (9)
Arron Grantham Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
DANIEL BAILES UK Armed Forces England England
Gavin David Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Karl Hole Fighting Fit Martial Arts Academy Wales Wales
Milinda Gooneratne STKDD England England
Oliver Benson Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
TONY WILKINSON (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Wilfred Okogie British Military Taekwondo England England
Yunus Emre Yucel STKDD England England
Veterans female -57 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Alexandra Cullen BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Caroline Arshad Hillhead Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Veterans male -68 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Bilal Siddique Predator Taekwondo England England
Darin Waldock BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Eranji Olympio De Melo DaSilva JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
andrew taylor South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans male -80 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
DAVID Saunders Chelsea Taekwondo Club United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jakub Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
John Lockwood Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
MATTHEW HOBBS AWTC England England
PAVEL VOTAPEK TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Paul Roman Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
SIMON NEWBY Boston Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans male +80 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
David Gale FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
MARCIN TATA Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sean Neill TEAM WATERSIDE England England