Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

TAEKWONDO KIDS EPINAL 2016

  • Tournament dates
  • 21 May 2016
  • Deadline
  • 21 May 2016
  • Competitors
  • 115 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • DOJO CHARLES PERRAULT
  • 88000
  • EPINAL
  • France France

Downloads

affiche TKD KIDS EPINAL 2016affiche TKD KIDS EPINAL 2016
dossier TKD KIDS EPINAL 2016dossier TKD KIDS EPINAL 2016

Competitors (115)

Poussin 1 female -99 kg (1)
Class A (1)
EMMA RAGUE TAEKWONDO EPINAL CLUB France France
Poussin 1 male -99 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ADRIANO EPINAL TAEKWONDO EPINAL CLUB France France
ELIAS KHEROUF Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Ilyas EL ADOUZI taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Nahil CHIHAB taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
TIMAEL ROTH BENETEAU Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
WISSEN LAKBIR NSC HDL France France
Poussin 2 female -99 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ELA DEMIREL TAEKWONDO EPINAL CLUB France France
Jeanne PANIER OFP Taekwondo France France
Maissa EL MASSOUDI OFP Taekwondo France France
Marcot Eva Taekwondo Club Ludres France France
Marcot Elauna Taekwondo Club Ludres France France
Poussin 2 male -99 kg (6)
Class A (6)
AHMED OHDAD TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
ALEXIS COUTURIER JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
ALONZO ZEGO TAEKWONDO EPINAL CLUB France France
Mateo HOXHA ENKELEDA OFP Taekwondo France France
YASSIR EZ-ZAHRAO TAEKWONDO EPINAL CLUB France France
Yacine ZABEE JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Pupille 1 female -99 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Alana SURMIN taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Louna GOUSGNAC TAEKWONDO SEICHAMPS France France
Pupille 1 male -99 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Arthur-Jalang COSSET TAEKWONDO SEICHAMPS France France
Duncan CLAIRET JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Esteban DURAND JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Mohamed CAMARA TAEKWONDO SEICHAMPS France France
Pancamo Nino Taekwondo Club Ludres France France
Rayan MEZIANE JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
SAM DARSONVAL Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Samuel BIGEARD taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Schinkel Gauthier Taekwondo Club Ludres France France
WAIL LAKBIR NSC HDL France France
hugo MICHEL OFP Taekwondo France France
Pupille 2 female -99 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Alyssa SCHOUVER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
JULIA MOUGENOT TAEKWONDO EPINAL CLUB France France
Kenza BOUGMOUT OFP Taekwondo France France
Lisa GEORGES JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Lylou SOMMEN TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
MARWA AQDIM Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Maeva WEBER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Maïlys FERNANDES OFP Taekwondo France France
Morgane MESUREUR taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
NORAH LIDON Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
SOUHASSOU Rime SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Pupille 2 male -99 kg (12)
Class A (12)
AYOUR ZAHI-AMAD TAEKWONDO EPINAL CLUB France France
Allan ROHR-PETRY TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Aymen BOUMEDIENNE OFP Taekwondo France France
Boulanger Raphaël Taekwondo Club Ludres France France
Charlelie BARY TAEKWONDO SEICHAMPS France France
HICHAM AQDIM Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Iles IDRI taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
LOUIS ERCKER Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Marouane CHIHAB taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
NAÎM LAHBOUB TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
NOLAN PIERSON TAEKWONDO EPINAL CLUB France France
Sovann BEAUJEAN SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Benjamin 1 female -99 kg (7)
Class A (7)
CANDICE VIRION Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
ENORAH MUNIER TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
Kacey DEMOULIN-MAUCOURT JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Lina EL MASSOUDI OFP Taekwondo France France
Loanne ROSIN OFP Taekwondo France France
Marcot Anaëlle Taekwondo Club Ludres France France
Sabrina AMEZIANE JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Benjamin 1 male -99 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ARNO DAINCHE Taekwondo Club Ludres France France
Ethan SCHINDLER TAEKWONDO SEICHAMPS France France
FABIO EVE TAEKWONDO SEICHAMPS France France
Ibo SAHIN JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
LENHO Théophile SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
MATTEO MASSON Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Marcot Mathéo Taekwondo Club Ludres France France
NATHAN MALHERBE TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
NATHAN MALHERBE TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
Picard Alexandre Taekwondo Club Ludres France France
Benjamin 2 female -99 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ANGELE RODRIGUES TAEKWONDO SEICHAMPS France France
Eloise FOULON TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Goeury Elise SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Ludmilla FULIER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
MALAL AQDIM Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
MARYAM AZNAG TAEKWONDO EPINAL CLUB France France
MEDINE DEMIREL TAEKWONDO EPINAL CLUB France France
Maelys DAUPHIN OFP Taekwondo France France
ZELIE COLUSSA Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
ZOE WENNER TAEKWONDO EPINAL CLUB France France
Benjamin 2 male -99 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Aloys MICHEL OFP Taekwondo France France
Anas EL YAAGOUBI TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Arnaud BRECHENMACHER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
COLIN STEF TKD Champigneulles France France
Doryan SCHOUVER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
LEO MOUGENOT TAEKWONDO EPINAL CLUB France France
MILAN CORVINO TAEKWONDO EPINAL CLUB France France
MOHAMED EZ TAEKWONDO EPINAL CLUB France France
QUENTIN VERRIER TAEKWONDO EPINAL CLUB France France
Shaun LOUX-CHESINI JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Minimes 1 female -99 kg (5)
Class A (5)
CEYDA DEMIREL TAEKWONDO EPINAL CLUB France France
Eloise BLANC OFP Taekwondo France France
KILYANA LOUMI TAEKWONDO EPINAL CLUB France France
MAEVA VERRIER TAEKWONDO EPINAL CLUB France France
SELENE GRANDJEAN TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
Minimes 1 male -99 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Arthur VERON TAEKWONDO SEICHAMPS France France
Chakib LAMRABTI JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Léo ROHR TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Nicolas VIVIER TAEKWONDO SEICHAMPS France France
Noémie Marcot Taekwondo Club Ludres France France
Rayane EDDOUH TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
SACHA BOUCHER Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Thibaut COQUIN TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Théo MERTZ TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Victor-Muli COSSET TAEKWONDO SEICHAMPS France France
hugo BENA OFP Taekwondo France France
Minimes 2 female -99 kg (3)
Class A (3)
TATANIA FRANCOIS TAEKWONDO EPINAL CLUB France France
WISSAL EZ-ZAHRAO TAEKWONDO EPINAL CLUB France France
WISSAL soeur EZ-ZAHRAO TAEKWONDO EPINAL CLUB France France
Minimes 2 male -99 kg (5)
Class A (5)
EVAN GODE TAEKWONDO EPINAL CLUB France France
JULES VOULOT TAEKWONDO EPINAL CLUB France France
KHEREDINE BEY TAEKWONDO EPINAL CLUB France France
RAPHAEL LAGRANGE TAEKWONDO EPINAL CLUB France France
REDOUANE IKABOUREN NSC HDL France France