Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

2016 QUEST INTERNATIONAL OPEN TKD CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Tournament dates
  • 13 November 2016
  • Deadline
  • 3 November 2016
  • Competitors
  • 349 / 340
  • Location
  • English Institute of Sport
  • S9 5DA
  • Coleridge Road, Sheffield, South Yorkshire
  • Great Britain Great Britain

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS MAY NOT DELETE PLAYERS - THEY MAY ONLY AMEND ENTRIES - TEAMS WHO NEED TO REMOVE PLAYERS MUST CONTACT THE EVENT ORGANISER TO REQUEST REMOVAL. THIS MAY INCUR AN ADMINISTRATION FEE.

ONCE THE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THIS EVENT IS FULL, WE WILL START A WAITING LIST. ALL TEAMS THAT HAVE CURRENTLY ENTERED PLAYERS WILL BE CONTACTED AND PAYMENT OF THE ENTRY FEES REQUESTED. ONCE THE DEADLINE FOR PAYMENT IS REACHED, ANY PLAYERS WHO HAVE NOT PAID THEIR ENTRY FEE WILL BE REMOVED AND PLAYERS FROM THE WAITING LIST WILL BE ADDED.

TEAMS WISHING TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST SHOULD DOWNLOAD THE WAITING LIST SPREADSHEET AND COMPLETE IT WITH ALL INFORMATION AND EMAIL IT TO BRIAN TILLEY (BTILLEY66@AOL.COM) - PLEASE NOTE THAT PLAYERS WILL BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST IN THE ORDER THAT THEY ARE RECEIVED

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS SHOULD ENTER THEIR OWN COACHES BEFORE SENDING THE WAITING LIST - COACHES WILL NOT BE ADDED BY THE SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS AND PLAYERS WILL NOT BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST UNTIL A COACH IS ADDED

PLEASE NOTE THAT THIS EVENT IS NOW A 1 DAY EVENT WHICH WILL BE HELD ON SUNDAY 13th NOVEMBER 2016


NOTE ADDED 16th SEPTEMBER - THE DEADLINE FOR AMENDMENTS/ENTRIES HAS BEEN CHANGED TO FRIDAY 4th NOVEMBER AT 9PM PROMPT

Downloads

DRAW SHEETSDRAW SHEETS
MATCH NUMBERS PER TEAMMATCH NUMBERS PER TEAM
QUEST INTERNATIONAL OPEN TKD CHAMPIONSHIPS WAITING LISTQUEST INTERNATIONAL OPEN TKD CHAMPIONSHIPS WAITING LIST
QUEST OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016QUEST OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016

Results

QUEST OPEN TEAM RESULTSQUEST OPEN TEAM RESULTS
QUEST OPEN DRAWSHEETS WITH RESULTSQUEST OPEN DRAWSHEETS WITH RESULTS
QUEST OPEN INDIVIDUAL RESULTSQUEST OPEN INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Competitors (349)

Children female -20 kg (2)
Class Novice (2)
Isabelle Upton QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Poppy Wickens CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Children female -23 kg (2)
Class Novice (2)
Bobbi Leech QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Caitlin Gillott K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Children female -26 kg (10)
Class Advanced (2)
Lily Hoy BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Mia Hadfield WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (8)
Abbie Corr Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Ellie Laird north east Taekwondo Tigers England England
Eloise Grant BTS Great Britain Great Britain
HUMAIRAH AHMED QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Niamh Keegan WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Shannon Larkin Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
molly cartwright South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
natalia kitteringham Warrior Factory England England
Children female -30 kg (18)
Class Advanced (7)
Aleaha Thompson. ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Carot Christophersen Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Emma Cahill Baldoyle Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Holly Frost Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Isabelle Adamsons Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Niamh Ryan Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Phoenix Goodman BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (11)
Cary's Prince K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Charlie-Sue Czerwionka Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Eva June Gregory Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Jasmine Hernon Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
KHAWLAH AHMED QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kayla Murray Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Nia Baugh Alba Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Olivia Armstrong WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pippa Watt BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Rachel Atkinson Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sophie Kinsella Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Children female -34 kg (12)
Class Advanced (5)
Bo Ayers WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Donna Nguyen Harrison Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Jessie McKew (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Leona Cullen BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Robyn Chambers ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (7)
Grace yendall BTS Great Britain Great Britain
HONEY BOWMAN-SNAPE Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
MAJA BRZOZOWSKA Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
MATILDA DOLBY QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Paris Wateridge BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Ruby Sutton Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Torey Boss BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -38 kg (7)
Class Advanced (3)
Hanna Siddiqui Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Holly Pepper BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Macey Hennessey Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
Caitlin Corr Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Elouise Murray KINGS TKD England England
Isabella Congreve Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Melia Horton BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -43 kg (6)
Class Advanced (2)
Emily Clark Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
MORGAN CURTIS Koryo England England
Class Novice (4)
Lillia Tipping QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Nessa Murphy Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Shanelle Gannaway BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Taylor Downie Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -48 kg (1)
Class Novice (1)
Courtney Kramoh Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -53 kg (2)
Class Novice (2)
Abby Kinsella Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Ava Grace Turnbull north east Taekwondo Tigers England England
Children male -20 kg (5)
Class Novice (5)
Cody Glen Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ethan Moore Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Gethin Williams Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Josh Sherratt BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Reuben Ward Warrior Factory England England
Children male -23 kg (12)
Class Novice (12)
Achilleas Tzouros Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ashwin Sargunarajan QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Billy Lomozik Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron Byrne Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Jacob Kelly QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Joseph McGrady QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kieran Bentley K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Kieran Francs Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lewis Cocker Focus Taekwondo England England
Luqman Shenfir KWON TKD England England
OLIVER WEBSTER Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Roame Frizzell Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -26 kg (10)
Class Advanced (3)
Ethan Crossland Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Jayden Elson Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Rhys Crowe WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (7)
Alex Sherratt BTS Great Britain Great Britain
James Green Heart Of England England England
KELLEN HILL-SMITH Kang Han England England
Luca Summers Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
OWEN LEA KINGS TKD England England
Oliver Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tyler Cunningham Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -30 kg (18)
Class Advanced (5)
Balpreet Aujla Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Cullen Walker St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
JEREMY SIMS Kang Han England England
Mason Kelly Focus Taekwondo England England
Sam Fairhurst Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (13)
Andrew Doran Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Callum Duncan Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
EVAN SIMMONS Koryo England England
Eden Mulholland K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Khan Mohammed KWON TKD England England
Louie Docking Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mohammed Obadi-Napoles KWON TKD England England
Nathaniel Stubbs BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Niall Horton BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Preston Killgallon KINGS TKD England England
Shane Vicente Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Sonny Lomozik Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
ahmad zarie Heart Of England England England
Children male -34 kg (22)
Class Advanced (6)
Adam Wild Yong Gi Taekwondo England England
Austin Camacho Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Rowley BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Keegan Parsons QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kevin Booth WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Zak Angell Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (16)
Abdulhameed Al-Shameri KWON TKD England England
Abdulrahman Ahmad KWON TKD England England
Alessandro avila Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Grant Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Dylan Clark Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Felix Tipping QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Hudeyfah Shenfir KWON TKD England England
Jake Moran Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Jake Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Leo Martin WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Musa Jehad KWON TKD England England
Oliver Webster QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rhys Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Shem Battles Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
haroon nazari Heart Of England England England
jacob hashmi Heart Of England England England
Children male -38 kg (19)
Class Advanced (7)
ADAM DANIEL Koryo England England
Charlie Green BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Mason Lee CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Nicolas Kacica Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Oliver Dyson K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Wade James QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Yash Patel Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (12)
Ethan Harris-O'Neill (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Joe Draycott K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Leo Creasy Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lincoln Littler Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Max Cartwright Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Noah Assoudi Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Oscar Whitcut Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Sean Woods-Jaricha QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Uthman Ahmed KWON TKD England England
Yoonjae Hwang Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
adam hashemi Heart Of England England England
adam hashemi Heart Of England England England
Children male -43 kg (7)
Class Novice (7)
Benjamin Arlet Harrogate K.T.A. GBR Great Britain Great Britain
Hamzalah Dudha QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
OWEN ROBINSON TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Rhys Bowers Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Zaiden Brookes BTS Great Britain Great Britain
hassib Rustame Heart Of England England England
masseh wali Heart Of England England England
Children male -48 kg (5)
Class Advanced (2)
Ashley Czerwionka Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron Hawkins CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Class Novice (3)
Max Archbold QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
obaidullah rahmani Heart Of England England England
sadsf omar Heart Of England England England
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class Novice (1)
Latisha Garbett Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -33 kg (4)
Class Advanced (3)
Danya Serry Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Neve Hogg Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Tegan Paynter BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Haleemah Ahmed QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -37 kg (3)
Class Advanced (2)
Olivia El-Rakshy ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Sofia Tzourou Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Aimee Hill QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -41 kg (10)
Class Advanced (6)
ABBIE COLMER Kang Han England England
Aoibh Murphy Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Erin Shaw Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Hannah Denham Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jodie McKew (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Rebecca Weir QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
Hollie Burdess CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Leah Duncan Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Lucy Kerr Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mia Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -44 kg (4)
Class Advanced (3)
Aaliyah Powell QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Chloe Roberts BTS Great Britain Great Britain
MAISY COOK TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Class Novice (1)
Emma Feetham K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Cadets female -47 kg (3)
Class Advanced (2)
KIMBERLEY BARNES TEAM WATERSIDE England England
demi stewart north east Taekwondo Tigers England England
Class Novice (1)
Gerda Meistininkaite Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Cadets female -51 kg (8)
Class Advanced (6)
BROOKLYN BURNSIDE Koryo England England
Jamila Siddiqui Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Kendall Aldridge Murphy WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Maria Asef Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Sarah Millar Alba Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
josie dun South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
ELLA SURGUY Kang Han England England
Leah Holohan Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Cadets female -55 kg (6)
Class Advanced (1)
SOPHIE ORMROD Koryo England England
Class Novice (5)
Aaliyah Sanders BTS Great Britain Great Britain
ELLIE NEAL Koryo England England
Ellie Struthers Warrior Factory England England
Erica Larkin Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Nevaeh Francis Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -59 kg (5)
Class Advanced (2)
Hollie Farley WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Lauren Butler Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (3)
Amelia Gaffney Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Demi Anderson Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Hayley Fox north east Taekwondo Tigers England England
Cadets female +59 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Charlotte Simpson QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sharissa Gannaway BTS Great Britain Great Britain
TAYLOR CURTIS Koryo England England
Cadets male -33 kg (4)
Class Advanced (3)
Abdullah Khan Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron Kerr Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jacob Wishart WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Luke Young CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Cadets male -37 kg (5)
Class Advanced (4)
HARRY MALLINSON Koryo England England
JOSHUA LONG CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Jamie Mcintosh Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Kian Reynolds Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Blaydon Holmes BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -41 kg (7)
Class Advanced (5)
Liam Burdock QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Lilai Lawson Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Matthew McCabe CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Rhys Williams Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Taylor Savoury Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
George Amos BTS Great Britain Great Britain
JAY FLEMING Koryo England England
Cadets male -45 kg (9)
Class Advanced (6)
Adam Burke Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
COBHAN McLELLAND Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Finley Summers Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Marcus Brown QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Matthew Guest Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Xavier Osinibi Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (3)
GEORGE HOLMES Kang Han England England
Mogeeb Al-Shameri KWON TKD England England
Ramin Intaworn Warrior Factory England England
Cadets male -49 kg (9)
Class Advanced (7)
Caden Cunningham QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Brown Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kai Law Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Manolo Malcom - Tiribelli Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mohamad Mirzadeh Heart Of England England England
Saajvir Singh Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sam Oluwatoyin Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Abdulla Ibn-Aftab QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
sina sais Heart Of England England England
Cadets male -53 kg (7)
Class Advanced (6)
Coby Bloom Warrior Factory England England
Dylan Walch Warrior Factory England England
Edward Green Heart Of England England England
James Brookes Heart Of England England England
Zak Lambert Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
mathew Howell South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Oliver Byfleet Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -57 kg (5)
Class Advanced (4)
Abdullahi Dahir St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Dean Johnston Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Xander Smith Warrior Factory England England
Class Novice (1)
UNAYS AKUDI QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class Advanced (1)
Kristen Harwood Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Class Novice (1)
Muhhamad Ibn Aftab QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class Advanced (1)
Daniel Oluwatoyin Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Franz Cajayon QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Camran Hassan Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Juniors male -45 kg (2)
Class Novice (2)
Harris Ishaq QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
James Tyler Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -48 kg (4)
Class Advanced (3)
Adam Clinch Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Jamie Berrow BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Jones QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Ryan Stafford BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -51 kg (7)
Class Advanced (4)
Adam El-Rakshy ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Moody QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Josh Fisher BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Michael nutbrown South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Jon Crowe WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
NIKITA SZOSTAK Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Satpal Hunjan Harrogate K.T.A. GBR Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -55 kg (9)
Class Advanced (6)
Adamantios Avanitidis Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Byron Smith Focus Taekwondo England England
Cian Murray Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Hayden Bibbey ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Jayhan Bardon Yong Gi Taekwondo England England
aaron mcardle South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Kalvin Byrne Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Yasin Ahmad QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Zavian Braithwaite Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -59 kg (8)
Class Advanced (7)
Allen Quinn Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Ben Newton Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Hudspith north east Taekwondo Tigers England England
Joseph Pugh Fighting Fit Martial Arts Academy Wales Wales
Karl Harris QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Norbert Gawrysiak BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Sanders BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
irfan noor KWON TKD England England
Juniors male -63 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
Hamzah Salih QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
James Kitson Fighting Fit Martial Arts Academy Wales Wales
LEWIS JONES QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sam Heppenstall-Batty Warrior Factory England England
Shaun Ashton WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -68 kg (3)
Class Novice (3)
Adel Yafai KWON TKD England England
Harry Aitken BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Mohamed Bittar Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Arshia Abdoli KWON TKD England England
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Hamzeh Ramezani Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class Advanced (1)
Luke Allott Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Shaan Malik Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Jaden Cullen BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -52 kg (3)
Class Advanced (2)
Eilis Quinn Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Jessica Shallcross WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Amy Intaworn Warrior Factory England England
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Chloe O sullivan Healy St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
courtney Clark South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -59 kg (3)
Class Advanced (2)
Bethany Burt Llantwit Major / Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Kyla Julien Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Class Novice (1)
Jade Appleby BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -63 kg (3)
Class Advanced (1)
OLIVIA HOLMES Kang Han England England
Class Novice (2)
bobbie Laird north east Taekwondo Tigers England England
hannah carter north east Taekwondo Tigers England England
Juniors female -68 kg (4)
Class Advanced (1)
Katie Bone CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Class Novice (3)
Kelly Moran Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
NATASHA STADDON TEAM WATERSIDE England England
TAYLOR BENSON QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female +68 kg (2)
Class Advanced (1)
vivienne wilkes South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Lauren Crossman north east Taekwondo Tigers England England
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class Novice (1)
Denniele Vicente Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class Novice (1)
Abby Hobson Fighting Fit Martial Arts Academy Wales Wales
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Georgina Ingram Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
courtney Clark South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -62 kg (3)
Class Advanced (2)
Lorna Greatbatch BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Ruth May Llantwit Major / Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Class Novice (1)
ANETA BRZOZOWSKA Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -67 kg (2)
Class Advanced (1)
Emelye O'Brien Focus Taekwondo England England
Class Novice (1)
CHERYL MARSHALL Empire Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Bethany Patterson north east Taekwondo Tigers England England
Seniors female +73 kg (2)
Class Novice (2)
Jennifer Booth north east Taekwondo Tigers England England
Sandra Jones Fighting Fit Martial Arts Academy Wales Wales
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Mohamad Salman KWON TKD England England
Seniors male -58 kg (3)
Class Advanced (2)
Joshua Levers Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
ryan stewart north east Taekwondo Tigers England England
Class Novice (1)
Chanon Sansombat Fighting Fit Martial Arts Academy Wales Wales
Seniors male -63 kg (3)
Class Advanced (2)
Harry Shand Yong Gi Taekwondo England England
PAUL HORSLEY Koryo England England
Class Novice (1)
Hashim Younis QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -68 kg (5)
Class Advanced (4)
Amir Amiri Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Andrew Lowes north east Taekwondo Tigers England England
Chris Cocker Focus Taekwondo England England
De Reece Williams BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Andrew Brown Wigan Taekwondo Academy England England
Seniors male -74 kg (2)
Class Novice (2)
Imad Uddin St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Jakub Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -80 kg (2)
Class Novice (2)
Casean Fritz St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Patrick Craig Fighting Fit Martial Arts Academy Wales Wales
Seniors male -87 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Aaron Leith Harrogate K.T.A. GBR Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male +87 kg (4)
Class Advanced (2)
Jack Spall St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Terry Beedham Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Craig Benson QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Karl Hole Fighting Fit Martial Arts Academy Wales Wales