Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Indoor Brussels 2016 - A class + PARA

  • Tournament dates
  • 10 December 2016
  • Deadline
  • 30 November 2016
  • Competitors
  • 519 / 550
  • Location
  • Brussels
  • Belgium Belgium


Downloads

FINAL INDOOR 2016 SATURDAY DAY 1 FINAL INDOOR 2016 SATURDAY DAY 1

Results

RESULTS - INDOOR BRUSSELS 2016 A-CLASSRESULTS - INDOOR BRUSSELS 2016 A-CLASS

Competitors (519)

Cadets female -29 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Carot Christophersen Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Insaf Rafi taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Tasha Viskens Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -33 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Celine Jans Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Hiba Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Junli HUBKRATOK Taekwondo Club Vichten Luxembourg Luxembourg
Selen UCAR Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Suheda Yavuz Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -37 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Georgia Stamellou A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Ifigeneia Liakata A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
MARIA KOKTSIDOU PIGMI VERIAS Greece Greece
MYRIAM AMZERT TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Nilla Broström TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -41 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Christina Merdi A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Fatima DARDOUR ATKD ANTONY France France
Jil Grebe AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
KONSTANTINA ARONIADA A.C TKD EVRYTANIAS Greece Greece
MARIA CHRISTINA TSIGKA AS Thiseas Ait / nias Greece Greece
Cadets female -44 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Alessia Sturari ACCADEMIA DORICA Italy Italy
Aya Bouhmida Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Boutaina Itzari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Celina Bax Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Evangelia Totsiou soat Greece Greece
Maria Fardilha Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Markella Teggeri HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
PARASKEVI SEMELI ZARMAKOYPI A.C TKD EVRYTANIAS Greece Greece
VASILIKI RIGA A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
maria - alexandra olaru ANDREOU CLUB Greece Greece
Cadets female -47 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ANNA LINARDOU SOUTH HELLENIC TAEKWONDO UNION Greece Greece
Areth Roka TKD CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
DIMITRA BITZA A.S. EAR AG. STEFANOY Greece Greece
ELISA KHEDDACHE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
GEORGIA KOMSIOU AS ATLANTAS PROSOTSANIS Greece Greece
Jayda Brown BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Rania SKIKER CKF BONDY France France
Sarah BEDART D.F.E.R NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
Swann DERUELLE D.F.E.R NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
amina hassani C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
sarah mouch Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
teycire jlidi saint denis union sport France France
Cadets female -51 kg (16)
Class A (16)
AIMY PERRIOLLAT ATOM France France
Alexia AMON TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
CELIA HEBBAR Tndo la courneuve France France
CHRISTINA ROKKA A.C. KYUNG HEE Greece Greece
Chaymae EL OUDYY CKF BONDY France France
EIRINI STAIKOYRA A.C TKD EVRYTANIAS Greece Greece
FOTEINI KARATZA SOUTH HELLENIC TAEKWONDO UNION Greece Greece
GEORGIA SIRIGOU AO AIANTAS ASYRMATOU Greece Greece
Hannah Grepperud Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb Norway Norway
Jade Weidum Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
KONSTANTINA THOMOPOULOU SOUTH HELLENIC TAEKWONDO UNION Greece Greece
MALENA RAMO TAEKWONDO KUMGAN Spain Spain
Rebecca Diallo Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Renata Morgado Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Sasja van Wanrooij Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
sakina hassani C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Cadets female -55 kg (5)
Class A (5)
DIMITRA LEMONI PIGMI VERIAS Greece Greece
ELISE RYHON HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Franziska Drucklieb AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
HOLLEMAERT Eline Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
karina yakoubova C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Cadets female -59 kg (8)
Class A (8)
AUDREY SYLLA saint denis union sport France France
Antonia Mavri HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Aynhoa Ieracitano Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Christina Stathopoulou A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
EMILIE LEBALCH TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
IOANNA TASCHOUNIDOU AS ATLANTAS PROSOTSANIS Greece Greece
Jihane Abarki Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
lucie printemps C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Cadets female +59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
BYL Charlotte Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
MARKELLA BAKOGEORGOU SOUTH HELLENIC TAEKWONDO UNION Greece Greece
MOUNA OUASSOU TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Tessa Van de Sande BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -33 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Anas RAZANY Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Bjarne Viskens Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Charles Tavernier Taekwondo Orchesien France France
DERUELLE Hylann D.F.E.R NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
DIONYSIS ANDRIANOS SOUTH HELLENIC TAEKWONDO UNION Greece Greece
ELEFTERIOS EISANGELEAS TKD CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
KONSTANTINOS DIMITROPOULOS SOUTH HELLENIC TAEKWONDO UNION Greece Greece
LUCAS PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
RIAD KOUIDRAT WIAM TAEKWONDO Algeria Algeria
Shukri El Moullahid Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
WASSIM AADEL MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Adrian Martin Blanco CLUB TAEKWONDO PALMA Spain Spain
Amadeus Lucan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Filippos Mouzakitis AS NEA PAIDEIA Greece Greece
Gideon van Loon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
KAIS FARHI TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Louis Feiereisen Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
MILAN MOLLE TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
MOHAMED KEITA saint denis union sport France France
MUHAMMED SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -41 kg (16)
Class A (16)
Bardh Selimi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Dimitrios Mpoutsiarakos TKD CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Dion Weidum Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
FOIVOS PANAGIOTIS KOTAS STAVROU PIGMI VERIAS Greece Greece
Giorgos Gerovaios soat Greece Greece
HERWAN ONANGA TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Kiran Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
MADJIGAYE GLE TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
MAYEL SEYE RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
MERCY Theo Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Marco Cassara' Santa Venera Taekwondo Club Malta Malta
Michail Sikovelas soat Greece Greece
PETROS MARIOS LABRINAKOS SOUTH HELLENIC TAEKWONDO UNION Greece Greece
Ryan hamdaoui Fasung Belgium Belgium
Trevys SARRAZYN D.F.E.R NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
YANIS BENHAMIDI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -45 kg (22)
Class A (22)
ALKIVIADIS DIMITRAKOPOULOS SOUTH HELLENIC TAEKWONDO UNION Greece Greece
ANAS CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Alan je HUBKRATOK Taekwondo Club Vichten Luxembourg Luxembourg
Ayoub zaouki ass sokour oujda Morocco Morocco
Christos Fradelos neas ionias volou Greece Greece
DIONISIOS NOVAKIS PIGMI VERIAS Greece Greece
FILIPPOS ONISIFOROU A.C. KYUNG HEE Greece Greece
GEORGIOS SAKELLARIOU A.C. KYUNG HEE Greece Greece
Hamza Karnahcen Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Hugo Resende Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
IOANNIS MOROS SOUTH HELLENIC TAEKWONDO UNION Greece Greece
ISHAK MREKECHE MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Jeremy Mansveld Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Joao Silva Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Lorenzo CAPUANO T.S.C.P France France
MATHEO DEVILLAZ TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
MOHAMED EL MARBAZ ATOM France France
Melih Tanrivrdi Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
POLICHRONIS STAMELLOS A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Romain Floret korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
SHAHIN CLOTAIL TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
mixail TSIPOUNIS GAIA ALIMOU Greece Greece
Cadets male -49 kg (16)
Class A (16)
AYMAN HAOUARI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Arturo Gonzalez Pascual CLUB TAEKWONDO PALMA Spain Spain
Cyrian RAVET TKD ROCAMORA France France
EFTHMIOS KARAOULAS PIGMI VERIAS Greece Greece
EMRE DIKMEN TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
GEOGIOS ATMATZIDIS PIGMI VERIAS Greece Greece
GEORGIOS TSIMPIDIS SOUTH HELLENIC TAEKWONDO UNION Greece Greece
Hissa El kouaz Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
IOANNIS ADAMIDIS SOUTH HELLENIC TAEKWONDO UNION Greece Greece
Lee Ilyas Akgul Tpa Belgium Belgium
Loic BLONDEAU D.F.E.R NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
Milan MECCHIA Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
NIKOLAOS MOUSTAKIS SOUTH HELLENIC TAEKWONDO UNION Greece Greece
Nawfel Derrouiche Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
WASSIL KHERIBI TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
youssef ahmed nagib elkhanany Alomal Club Egypt Egypt
Cadets male -53 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ANASTASIS DRAKONTAEIDIS SOUTH HELLENIC TAEKWONDO UNION Greece Greece
AYMAN DJEZZAZ TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
EIRINAIOS FOIVOS PAPANDREOU A.C. KYUNG HEE Greece Greece
Francesco Cini Santa Venera Taekwondo Club Malta Malta
Jonathan Elise Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
Jose Jareño Aguilar CLUB TAEKWONDO PALMA Spain Spain
Kevin Devilers TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Lawrence FELICITE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
MELVIN CHEVALLIER TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
MOUTADAYINE RAYAN TEAM COURCOURONNES - FRANCE France France
Mohamed Arrad TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Nadir El Mallouki TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
SAVVAS PARLAKIDIS KOTANIDIS AS ATLANTAS PROSOTSANIS Greece Greece
Cadets male -57 kg (8)
Class A (8)
BILAL METOUNDO RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
ELEFTHERIOS CHRISTOPOULOS SOUTH HELLENIC TAEKWONDO UNION Greece Greece
Finn Vogelenzang ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
HANIQUE Noa Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
MATTEO EHRMANN RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Nasser-Eddine Aynaou Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Robin Johansen Øvre Romerike Budosenter Norway Norway
Yassine BOUGHALEM Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Cadets male -61 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ANTONIOS TSORMPANAKIS SOUTH HELLENIC TAEKWONDO UNION Greece Greece
Abdullahi Dahir St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
GIORGOS CHATZIMICHAIL A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
KOSMAS EVAGGELOS KOTENIDIS SOUTH HELLENIC TAEKWONDO UNION Greece Greece
Michalis Prodromou HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Osé GANFINA CKF BONDY France France
Cadets male -65 kg (8)
Class A (8)
AGGELOS KOKKINIS SOUTH HELLENIC TAEKWONDO UNION Greece Greece
Colin Teys Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Diogo Costa Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
GEORGIOS PIERAKEAS SOUTH HELLENIC TAEKWONDO UNION Greece Greece
HAMZA KANDOUSSI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
MICHAIL VAGGELATOS A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
NIKOLAOS PAPAGEORGOPOULOS A.C. KYUNG HEE Greece Greece
PANAGIOTIS GORANITIS SOUTH HELLENIC TAEKWONDO UNION Greece Greece
Cadets male +65 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Abdulah Ciftci AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Adel Khaldi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Fivos Tracoshis HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
GEORGIOS PANTAZIS SOUTH HELLENIC TAEKWONDO UNION Greece Greece
Juniors male -48 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ANDREAS KYMERIS SOUTH HELLENIC TAEKWONDO UNION Greece Greece
Jase Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Tim de Fretes BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Tom Wampach TaekwonDo Team Beckerich Luxembourg Luxembourg
Viren Pherai Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -51 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Arjan mamadany Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Aymen Achnine Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
CHRISTOS DANIILIDIS AGS PROTEAS SERRON Greece Greece
Edgar Liparitjan ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
FLORIAN MOREAU TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Fernando Morais Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Kevin Evensen Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
Owen van de Wal BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
TIM HUA TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Thomas Heinrichs TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Youva BELLABAS Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Juniors male -55 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ANTONIS BITZAS A.S. EAR AG. STEFANOY Greece Greece
Alexandros Zafeiropoulos soat Greece Greece
Alexandros Tengeris HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Andera Linguiti ACCADEMIA DORICA Italy Italy
FELIPE VIETTO TAEKWONDO KUMGAN Spain Spain
Hamza Yavus Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Ieracitano Enrique Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Ilyas chamsi AMAL SEOUL Morocco Morocco
Kyle Saliba Gracey Santa Venera Taekwondo Club Malta Malta
Maxime LANTOINE D.F.E.R NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
Menno Vonk ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Madroni TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Nigel Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (20)
Class A (20)
Andre Fernandes Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Branko Hoebeke Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Charalampos Episkopou HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Cristos Liaggas AS MonomaxoiNigritas Greece Greece
DIMITRIS ILIAS KOUNOUPAS A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Darren FELICITE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
EDGAR PERRIOLLAT ATOM France France
Edwin van Zon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Giovanni QUAGLIERI ATKD ANTONY France France
Kevin Meradi Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
Lucas Norfolk Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
MAROUANE CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Maharana Amadou Toudiani NIGER NATIONAL TEAM Niger Niger
Mohammed AZIZI Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Panagiotis Nearchou HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Samy SKIKER CKF BONDY France France
Yuri Geragesion TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
fouad kasmi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
ioannis xalaris GAIA ALIMOU Greece Greece
suliaman sesay westerkamp Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ANTOINE DUPONT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Abdelmalik Aynaou Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Anil Erkan Zeray Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
ELEFTHERIOS GOUDOUSAKIS SOUTH HELLENIC TAEKWONDO UNION Greece Greece
HUGO CASTILLO TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
HUGO MARTINS TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Jannik Arping AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
MALVIN DUSUEL TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
MOHAMMED AMIN BEN SBAA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Sebastian Thune Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
TIJANE SYLLA saint denis union sport France France
Theodoros Pasioudis neas ionias volou Greece Greece
Timo de Vries Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Victor Gillain korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
nabil GUERROUCHE C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
tamerlan yakoubov C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Juniors male -68 kg (12)
Class A (12)
AMINE TELLI Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Amine Zafraoui TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Daoud Latif Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
ELFRIED GOGOA Moving city France France
GRIGORIS MOUCHAS SOUTH HELLENIC TAEKWONDO UNION Greece Greece
KOSTAS POLIKANDRITIS AO AIANTAS ASYRMATOU Greece Greece
Marcus Dahl Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
Mohamed bellahcen AMAL SEOUL Morocco Morocco
Nigel Rosalia Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
SABRANE DRIHEM TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
STAVROS TSIPOUNIS GAIA ALIMOU Greece Greece
UGO ARPINO Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Juniors male -73 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Andreas Timotheou HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
EMIR ABOUT RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Salah Kassar Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Sam Blok Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
cem akgul Tpa Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -78 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Carlos Mota Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Diogo Reis Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
GEORGIOS ZIKAS SOUTH HELLENIC TAEKWONDO UNION Greece Greece
Milos Pilipovic Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
Taher Bouchama Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Yiakoub Hussen Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Juniors male +78 kg (4)
Class A (4)
APOSTOLIS TARAMAS SOUTH HELLENIC TAEKWONDO UNION Greece Greece
EMMANUEL HUMBERT RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Olaf van Lamsweerde Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
panagiotis linardos ANDREOU CLUB Greece Greece
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A (1)
EL JAOUANI RANIA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ilaria Bernunzo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Manal Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -46 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Hamza Marie Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Yasmine El Moullahid Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
andriani voulgari ANDREOU CLUB Greece Greece
Juniors female -49 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Chloe Vassallo Santa Venera Taekwondo Club Malta Malta
ELENI Papageorgiou A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
MARIA TSANTE SOUTH HELLENIC TAEKWONDO UNION Greece Greece
Raquel Morgado Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
asmaah sultan C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Juniors female -52 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Antriana Hadjicosti HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Athena Evangelou HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Chloe O sullivan St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Ezgi Eraslan Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Jennifer Urbain Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
KATERINA MARTINAIOU AGS PROTEAS SERRON Greece Greece
MARIA AISIOPOULOU PIGMI VERIAS Greece Greece
Ohiana Bruno korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Paraskevi Paitaridou soat Greece Greece
VASILINA TSEKOURA AO AIANTAS ASYRMATOU Greece Greece
Juniors female -55 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ANGELIKI MILATHIANAKI TKD CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Fani Tzeli soat Greece Greece
Leonie Schneider AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Lorina Faust TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
NOUSSAIBA AIT NACER taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
rekia mekhfi C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Juniors female -59 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Evgenia Angelidi ANDREOU CLUB Greece Greece
Katerina MPALACHOUTI A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Maria Tempeli neas ionias volou Greece Greece
Nektaria Apostolopoulou HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
VALENTINE LCHRICKE taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Juniors female -63 kg (5)
Class A (5)
KAWTHAR RIFAI ATOM France France
May Lynn Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
PANAGIOTA GIANNAKOPOULOU AS ATLANTAS PROSOTSANIS Greece Greece
georgia tsaousi GAIA ALIMOU Greece Greece
leuki papaioannou GAIA ALIMOU Greece Greece
Juniors female -68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Carla Ortega Amengual CLUB TAEKWONDO PALMA Spain Spain
Nisa Tutucu Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Samya Boujaid TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female +68 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Anissa Chikar Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Lucia Buhr TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
MARIA OUASSOU TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Maria Cifuentes Gonzalez CLUB TAEKWONDO PALMA Spain Spain
Sana El Yaagoubi Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Sarah Neumann AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Seniors female -46 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Duha Al-Hassani St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Georgia Koniosi A.M.S. KENTAVROS ASTAKOU Greece Greece
MOR OFER or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
STAVROULA AKRITIDOU AS ATLANTAS PROSOTSANIS Greece Greece
Sinem Kocaarslan TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Seniors female -49 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ANISSA JEFFALI TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Coumba Nor Diop Diourbel taekwondo club Senegal Senegal
ERGINA MPALACHOUTI A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Hajar Babat SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
JAADE STITOU MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Patricia Santos Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Sheena Au-Yeung St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -53 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Amelie Richard korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Chloe Healy St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Esengul Ozcicek Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Hajar Amlal TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Helene Sengvong Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Ioanna Andreopoulou Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
LAETITIA ROUQUIER PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
LAURA CHIU ATOM France France
Maria-Eleni Karagianni A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Mathilde Dourdin Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Tabea Wenken AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Violeta Dominguez Artero TAEKWONDO KUMGAN Spain Spain
zeggane samia Djurdjura club boghni Algeria Algeria
Seniors female -57 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Hélèna RISTIC Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Jennifer Barbic Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Konstantina Tzeli soat Greece Greece
Lydia Louter TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
SIGA GAVAGE MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Sherona Bandhoe Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Sonia HADDADI Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
smaili souhila Djurdjura club boghni Algeria Algeria
Seniors female -62 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Andrea MATTOS DE OLIVEIRA CKF BONDY France France
Bodine Schoenmakers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Celina Proffen TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Femke Toujour Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
JONE MAGDALENO ALBIZU SPAIN gimnástico BILBAO Spain Spain
Konstantina Zoula A.M.S. KENTAVROS ASTAKOU Greece Greece
Niama DIEBATE Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Salome Jöris AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Silje Pettersen Tif-Viking Norway Norway
Veronica Macedo Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
vasiliki grammatikopoulou GAIA ALIMOU Greece Greece
Seniors female -67 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Daniela Dominika Gora Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Isabelle Faber Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Karoline Gjelsvik Tif-Viking Norway Norway
Marina-Elpida Dimitropoulou TKD CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
SOPHIA ID SALAH Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Seniors female -73 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Birsen Kuzucanli Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Iness LANGRONIER Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Lisa BERNABE T.S.C.P France France
OUMNIA DAKKON MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Seniors female +73 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ELEONORE REVILLOT Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Linda AZZEDINE Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Sarah Di Sinno AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Warkha Ngom OGO DIOP TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal Senegal
Seniors male -54 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Antonios Andreopoulos Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Bilal Sahli ATKD ANTONY France France
DIONISIOS RAPSOMANIKIS GAIA ALIMOU Greece Greece
GAAFAR SAEED Yemen National Team Yemen Yemen
GUY SHIMON or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Ibrahim Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Kong Bopha CKF BONDY France France
LUDWIG NIELLEZ TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Mehran Shoaibi TKD NASR AZADANI Iran Iran
Nicolas IBAO COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
RAED BOUBAKER UFT GYM Tunisia Tunisia
Sébastien ALESIO--CAPOLINI TKD ROCAMORA France France
audibert stéphane Haute-Savoie 74 Taekwondo France France
Seniors male -58 kg (20)
Class A (20)
ALI BENNADJA TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Ali talhi AMAL SEOUL Morocco Morocco
Amirhossein Khazaei TKD NASR AZADANI Iran Iran
Badr Albouyaoui Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Bengt Pedersen Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
Chamssoudine Amadou Toudiani NIGER NATIONAL TEAM Niger Niger
Daniyal Kazemi TKD NASR AZADANI Iran Iran
Djémé SIBY Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
El Hilali Brahim Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
El hadji Ibrahima NIANG OGO DIOP TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal Senegal
Farouk Kamal Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
Gabriel COLLOT COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
HAMARA KONTE Mensei taekwondo club Senegal Senegal
KHOUBAYEB JELASSI UFT GYM Tunisia Tunisia
Mohammed Al-Hattami Yemen National Team Yemen Yemen
NIDHAL BOUSLIMI UFT GYM Tunisia Tunisia
Nico Novelli ACCADEMIA DORICA Italy Italy
SHAYAN LOSTIS TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Stergios Bentoulis TKD CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
antoine thiery Amougou Belavie tkd club Cameroon Cameroon
Seniors male -63 kg (26)
Class A (26)
Alfonso Robaina Aguilo CLUB TAEKWONDO PALMA Spain Spain
BASSEM ZNAIDI UFT GYM Tunisia Tunisia
BENCHIHA ABDALLAH TUN team Tunisia Tunisia
BENZID BOUKHALFA Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Ioannis Tsapournas neas ionias volou Greece Greece
Jorge utrilla TAEKWONDO KUMGAN Spain Spain
Konstantinos Maros neas ionias volou Greece Greece
MOHAMMED CHRIET KHALLOUFI Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Martin Heinrichs TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Matthijs Boon TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Mickael Celini Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Mohamed Amine Negro Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Mouhamed El Mactar Diao keum gang taekwondo club Senegal Senegal
Nabil BOUKHALFA Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Naim Ahmadzai taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
PIERRE MONEYRON Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
RACHID ERBITAT RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Sean Meradi Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
Soulaimane Bliki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Sven Vanlinthout Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Wahid LARCELET Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Yassine bellahcen AMAL SEOUL Morocco Morocco
Yousef Al-Rahmi Yemen National Team Yemen Yemen
Youssef BOUSSETTA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
belasli lotfi Djurdjura club boghni Algeria Algeria
omar bekkal lbg tkd France France
Seniors male -68 kg (26)
Class A (26)
Ali Al-Jahrabi Yemen National Team Yemen Yemen
Boris van der Meer ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Diogo Monteiro Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
EMERIC PILLET TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
FRANCOIS VAZ Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
GEORGIOS STAMATIS A.C. KYUNG HEE Greece Greece
Hamza Aarab Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Hesameddin Lotfi TKD NASR AZADANI Iran Iran
Ibrahim Amhagi Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail Akchich Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
MIGUEL ANGEL GUERRERO TAEKWONDO KUMGAN Spain Spain
Mathias Kantoussan OGO DIOP TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal Senegal
Mattis CADIERGUES T.S.C.P France France
Misbah Mahrous Fasung Belgium Belgium
Mohamed bellahcen AMAL SEOUL Morocco Morocco
Ndiaye Waly Diodio Diouf OGO DIOP TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal Senegal
OIER MAGDALENO ALBIZU SPAIN gimnástico BILBAO Spain Spain
OMAR AZEHAF MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
SOUFIANE EL MOUMANE Club Wifak Casablanca Morocco Morocco
Samir ASSEFAR Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Shannon PETIT PHAR Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Sohail mamadany Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Soulaimane Azahhaf Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
YOUNES HADDAD TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
elie kouassi lbg tkd France France
zribi mohamed CFAD Tunisia Tunisia
Seniors male -74 kg (24)
Class A (24)
ABDELALLAH MIRIF RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
ALEXANDROS ARSENOS A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Abdelrhamane El ouedi MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Aboubakar BAMBA ATKD ANTONY France France
Akis Gkolfis ANDREOU CLUB Greece Greece
Arafat MOUSSA Association Taekwondo et arts Cor France France
Ardwell Courta saint denis union sport France France
Ashraf Islam St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
BEAUDRIC BILENDO DUMA Moving city France France
Boubziz Hinel taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Eleftherios ARSENOS A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Gianluca Barbara Santa Venera Taekwondo Club Malta Malta
Imad Uddin St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Kasra Mehdipournejad TKD NASR AZADANI Iran Iran
MCHELA AHMED TUN team Tunisia Tunisia
Michail Lakis A.C. AMPELONA EYZHN Greece Greece
Mohamed elboushabati AMAL SEOUL Morocco Morocco
Mohammed Kassar Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
NORDINE KEBAILI Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Nassim Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Soufiane Basri TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
YASSER KHECHAI TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
spiridon GRAMMATIKOPOULOS GAIA ALIMOU Greece Greece
Seniors male -80 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Clovis CLOTAIL Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Daniel Timoteo Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
FLORIAN VEDIE RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
HAMZA EL GHAZOUANI Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Ilyass Hamdouni Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Kerem Öntas Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
Mehdi Allahdadian felavarjani TKD NASR AZADANI Iran Iran
Papa Fafa MBAYE OGO DIOP TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal Senegal
Sam Jones St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Sami Remili Association cadet El khroub Algeria Algeria
Silvere Touembou kamgue Belavie tkd club Cameroon Cameroon
WILLIAM TIBÉRINUS saint denis union sport France France
ahmed samir elmohamdy soliman Alomal Club Egypt Egypt
dimitrios manolopoulos GAIA ALIMOU Greece Greece
Seniors male -87 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Diao Moussa Mensei taekwondo club Senegal Senegal
Fred IBO Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Georgios - Dimitrios Dalamitras A.C. AMPELONA EYZHN Greece Greece
KHALED MERABET Moving city France France
MONNIER Michael Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Rob van der Ploeg TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Romain Simoneau ATKD ANTONY France France
YOUNES NAJID Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
ZOHER DEMACON Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
samuel vetois saint denis union sport France France
Seniors male +87 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ACHRIF CHERIF TUN team Tunisia Tunisia
AMAYAS YEMMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Jack Spall St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Michiel Hoogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
mohamed gannoun AMAL SEOUL Morocco Morocco