Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

District West Poomsae-Freestyle Kampioenschappen 2016

  • Tournament dates
  • 22 June 2016
  • Deadline
  • 2 May 2016
  • Competitors
  • 116 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Den Haag
  • Den Haag
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

Gesloten District West Stijlkampioenschap 2016 A- B-C-D en Para-tkd catGesloten District West Stijlkampioenschap 2016 A- B-C-D en Para-tkd cat

Competitors (116)

Class A (6)
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (1)
Martin Hazenoot MaleMale Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (1)
Luigina Di Majo FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Male (1)
mike de wit MaleMale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Male (1)
Michael Rosa MaleMale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Female (1)
Elena Ruiz-Aznar FemaleFemale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Male (1)
Maziar Ebrahimi MaleMale Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (48)
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (15)
Abbie Luu FemaleFemale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Aya Bouhmida FemaleFemale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ambra van Hintum FemaleFemale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Gwen Boone FemaleFemale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Joyce Briene FemaleFemale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Rinske Huitema FemaleFemale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Dewi Udo FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Lucy Zhang FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Romee Elich FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Tanja Klos FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Zoë-Yaël Dingjan FemaleFemale Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Noa Cancillo FemaleFemale Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Fenna Meurs FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
katie mink FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
nilla brostrom FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (5)
Shaheen Rampsaroep MaleMale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Sawan Kalikadien MaleMale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Freek Hermes MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Liam Kruijmel MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Tiemo Bouman MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (7)
Lara Boone FemaleFemale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Romee van Braam FemaleFemale Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Jacky Kruijmel FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
elise koo FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
elise hoogerweij FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
sam van der maden FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
sascha de haas FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (3)
Kite Sauer MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
mohammed El Yaakoubi MaleMale YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
julian weijers MaleMale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (2)
Timea Lelik FemaleFemale Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Yanna Kraakman FemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Male (2)
Frank Mols MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Felix Hoekstra MaleMale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Male (1)
Iwan Wind MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (4)
Lisa van Rooijen FemaleFemale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Noa Wong FemaleFemale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Seline Mangal FemaleFemale TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Tamazight El Yaakoubi FemaleFemale YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (5)
Ishaan Nokhai MaleMale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Spencer Luu MaleMale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Achraf Houtch MaleMale TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Bailo Balde MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Ian Goli MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 12 - 14 jaar (3)
Bailo Balde
Tanja Klos
MaleMaleFemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Ian Goli
Romee Elich
MaleMaleFemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 12 - 14 jaar (1)
Dewi Udo
Tanja Klos
Lucy Zhang
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 15 - 17 jaar (1)
sascha de haas
elise koo
sam van der maden
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (43)
Individual - -8 jaar Female (3)
Talia Pinas FemaleFemale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Kornelia Jerda FemaleFemale Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Lina Oulad Moussa FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - -8 jaar Male (2)
Boaz ten Hoeve MaleMale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Goli MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (8)
Lindy de Rooy FemaleFemale Aarts Sport Lisse Netherlands Netherlands
Megan Moonen FemaleFemale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Jasmin Mourillon-Tlili FemaleFemale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Nada Ter Hoeve FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmina Dahmane FemaleFemale Taekwon Utrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Ellen Luitjes FemaleFemale Taekwondo Opmeer Netherlands Netherlands
Ouiam Addaudy FemaleFemale YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
kellie van eendenbury FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (3)
Ismael Mourillon-Tlili MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Peer Wijshoff MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Ilias Sanhaji MaleMale Taekwon Utrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (3)
Serena Maroquin FemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Cindy Jones FemaleFemale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Nina The FemaleFemale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (3)
Minke Tan FemaleFemale SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Lily Sensuk FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Nirmin Ter Hoeve FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Male (3)
Kai Taniguchi MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Mark Wijnvoord MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Kirill Ivanov MaleMale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Female (2)
Mirjam Uijlenbroek FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Anneke Hilvers FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (9)
Elise Horsman FemaleFemale Aarts Sport Lisse Netherlands Netherlands
Nayeli Soriano FemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Lucie Lanfernal munoz FemaleFemale Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Jo Ann Pinas FemaleFemale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Naura Anas FemaleFemale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Sara Shahrokhi FemaleFemale Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Nisrine Salmane FemaleFemale YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
danique liefhebber FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
kayleigh finkenflugel FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (4)
Mats Roos MaleMale Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Hicham Sanhaji MaleMale Taekwon Utrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Aron Kraak MaleMale Taekwondo Opmeer Netherlands Netherlands
Tigo Zeijdel MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - -11 jaar (2)
Kornelia Jerda
Mats Roos
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Lina Oulad Moussa
Justin Goli
FemaleFemaleMaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 12 - 14 jaar (1)
Ismael Mourillon-Tlili
Jasmin Mourillon-Tlili
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class D (19)
Individual - -8 jaar Female (2)
Saniya Karia FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Shreya Ajodhia FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - -8 jaar Male (1)
Steven Ramdien MaleMale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (2)
Givienna Peppelaar FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
jo-ann kortekaas FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (2)
Gaurish Dahoe MaleMale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Stanislav Nauta MaleMale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (1)
Job Lauf MaleMale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (9)
Hilma Malik FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Hilwa Taqiyya FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Isha Bahadoer FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Prithika Ajodhia FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Priyanka Algoe FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Sherani Karia FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Eva Nixon FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Fivengi Peppelaar FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Meghan Nixon FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (2)
Sam Borst MaleMale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Chris van Kleef MaleMale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands