Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

BRUSSELS OPEN 2016

  • Tournament dates
  • 19 November 2016
  • Deadline
  • 15 November 2016
  • Competitors
  • 267 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Belgium Belgium

PLEASE NOTE THAT THIS COMPETITION ONLY HAS OLYMPIC WEIGHT DIVISIONS FOR:

- JUNIOR
- SENIOR














Downloads

BRUSSELS OPEN 2016ENBRUSSELS OPEN 2016EN
OPEN DE BRUXELLES 2016FROPEN DE BRUXELLES 2016FR

Results

TOTAL RESULTS BRUSSELS OPEN 2016TOTAL RESULTS BRUSSELS OPEN 2016

Competitors (267)

Minimes female -27 kg (3)
Class C (3)
El barajraji Lina Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Iness Pernel Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
WAUTIER Lena Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -30 kg (2)
Class C (2)
NOUR BAKHAT HABIBI NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
lahem doua IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -33 kg (1)
Class C (1)
DUBUISSON Ophelie Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -36 kg (3)
Class C (3)
INES BENMOUFFOK TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
NIHAD GARTI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Noemie Breckpot KTC Solesmes France France
Minimes female -44 kg (2)
Class C (2)
LOUANE LAY TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
RIME ALLALI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -24 kg (7)
Class A + B (4)
AYMANE EL AYADI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Aymane Zbairi Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
ISMAIL ZAKARIA RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
KABIR NAIM MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
LILIAN DARRAS F.E.D.D.R France France
ZEBIER Louis Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
tom saulle taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -27 kg (7)
Class C (7)
CAPOUILLET Benoit Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Diego Minique pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
IYAD CHAHID HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
RAPHAËL LAY TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Samy Hamza Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
YOUNESSE MAAROUFI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
ilias najit Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -30 kg (10)
Class C (10)
Adonis Lucan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Erouki TariK Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
IMRAN USLU MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Lucas Van Mullem Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
MARVIN MAROT F.E.D.D.R France France
Marko Lazarevski Tigri-Skopje Macedonia Macedonia
Quentin DONNET TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
WERDEFROY Liam Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
akram ddini IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
amarouchi marouan kwan Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -33 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Cameron YAGIRIAN Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
GIROUX Ethan Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Morgan Langlois Taekwondo Jambes Belgium Belgium
STORET Ryan Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
ayoub saidi Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -36 kg (9)
Class C (9)
Adam Ghalim Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
BADIS SAIB TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
MICHAUX Clement Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
MOHAMED AMINE JARRAD HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Mathieu Boquelet Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Nathan Garcia Perez Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Simao FERREIRA MADEIRE Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
dardouchi ayoub Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
demirkapu mevlet IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -40 kg (15)
Class A + B (3)
HAYTAM ABOUYAALA MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
MEDDAH YOUNES MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
houd boukhelkhal kwan Belgium Belgium
Class C (12)
AYMEN DAHMANI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Allan Becard team tkd beaumont France France
BYL Victor Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
DECLANN MAROT F.E.D.D.R France France
Ethan Vanden Meersche Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Ilias Azarkan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
KELIAN DEBUYSSCHERE TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Mathéo Vestraeten Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Michael Koch Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Patrick Garcia Perez Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Viktor Petkovski Tigri-Skopje Macedonia Macedonia
ZAKAREYA BEN ALI LAKHAL MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -44 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Gael DEL HIERRO TINOCO Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Ziyad Maamri Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
mohamed bouali kwan Belgium Belgium
yahya Belaufi Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
yaoti kacem Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -48 kg (5)
Class A + B (3)
Ayoub Mersali Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
KARIM YAZID RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Mathis Carret Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Class C (2)
Anwar Derraj Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
MANOUACH IBRAHIM MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Minimes male +52 kg (1)
Class C (1)
WALID AISSAOUI NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
hajar saadi wissam olympique Morocco Morocco
Cadets female -37 kg (4)
Class C (4)
EL ALYA EL AYADI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
MANAL ELKHISSINE RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Nour El kouaz Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
mazruh dalia IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -41 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
LISA DARRAS F.E.D.D.R France France
Mina KHAMALLAH D.F.E.R NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
ameziani ines Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -44 kg (5)
Class A + B (5)
CHAIMAE EL YATOUTI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
CHBIBI YASMINE MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Jeremiah Angelica Godoy Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Margot Servranckx Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Mei-Lin MO Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -47 kg (6)
Class A + B (4)
Aicha Abdellah Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
LORETO OTEO Chong-Ma Spain Spain
MARWA IKHRAZZEN Tkd VDR France France
Sarah BEDART D.F.E.R NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
Class C (2)
Amelia GUIDEZ TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Claire Keirsbulck KTC Solesmes France France
Cadets female -51 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Ines GONZALEZ Y GONZALEZ Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Langlois Alais Taekwondo Jambes Belgium Belgium
Sozucok Hilal pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -55 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
ELISE RYHON HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
HOLLEMAERT Eline Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
DINA ALLALI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Thia dernoncourt Taekwondo Jambes Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
AUDREY SYLLA saint denis union sport France France
Anja Pejikj Tigri-Skopje Macedonia Macedonia
Cadets female +59 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Charlotte Byl Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
JUDIT GARCIA Chong-Ma Spain Spain
Class C (1)
Sara-jane parello pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (12)
Class A + B (9)
AIT SUGHRAT ANAS MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Amadeus Lucan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Auguste Park Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Duhoux Noah Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
KAIS FARHI TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Sozucok Timur pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Trevys SARRAZYN D.F.E.R NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
lahem soulaiman IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
louis Feiereisen Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (3)
EL YOUSFI BILAL QUEENSBURY Belgium Belgium
MEHDI ZAIDI MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
anass khadraoui kwan Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (11)
Class A + B (8)
HERWAN ONANGA TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
MERCY Theo Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Nicolas Van Mullem Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Ryan hamdaoui Fasung Belgium Belgium
Trevys SARRAZYN D.F.E.R NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
Trevys SARRAZYN D.F.E.R NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
mustafa caliskan pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
taha chihab IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
ILIAS EL MERZOUKI QUEENSBURY Belgium Belgium
JEAN-BAPTISTE VALENCON NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
essame el boudouti kwan Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (5)
Class A + B (1)
Otman Rezzouk Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
ANASE MAAROUFI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Thibaut Vanspouwen Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
ameziani ilias Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
robin saulle taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (9)
Class A + B (7)
AYMAN HAOUARI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
CARLOS AGUILERA Chong-Ma Spain Spain
EMRE DIKMEN TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
Laachraoui mohamed Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Lawrence FELICITE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Loic BLONDEAU D.F.E.R NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
dardouchi ayman Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
FOURNIER Jason Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Rayan Saintenoy Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Cadets male -53 kg (8)
Class A + B (4)
Kevin Devilers TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Kyano Deramoudt Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
MARSILLE Nicolas Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
adahchour ilias Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
EL wassini Dahmani Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Louis Vanspouwen Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
NABIL MANOUACH AKNIOUI MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Najit Ayoub Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -57 kg (5)
Class A + B (3)
HANIQUE Noa Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Nasser-Eddine Aynaou Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Valentin Vitrand team tkd beaumont France France
Class C (2)
Jason Marchant KTC Solesmes France France
ryan pirard taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -61 kg (4)
Class A + B (3)
BILAL chadli QUEENSBURY Belgium Belgium
Guillaume De Myttenaere Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
el haddaoui marwane Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Alexandre Lantoine team tkd beaumont France France
Cadets male -65 kg (4)
Class A + B (1)
Baptiste Herbin KTC Solesmes France France
Class C (3)
Mahroug Fadi Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
SOULEYMEN AOUDIA QUEENSBURY Belgium Belgium
ZEKI OZKARA MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Cadets male +65 kg (7)
Class A + B (3)
BRUNO BULTEZ F.E.D.D.R France France
Kristofer Grambras pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
SIMON CAPPEL F.E.D.D.R France France
Class C (4)
Bastien Delberghe KTC Solesmes France France
ISMAIL Nayma Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Sedat Usta pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
tom hameleers taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -48 kg (5)
Class A + B (2)
ALEJANDRO OTEO Chong-Ma Spain Spain
MIGUEL CARLOS NAVARRO Chong-Ma Spain Spain
Class C (3)
Radii Hamza Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
ZACCHARIA EL oulhani Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
amine chihab IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (8)
Class A + B (6)
Giovanni QUAGLIERI ATKD ANTONY France France
ISMAIL EL OUAHABI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Maxime LANTOINE D.F.E.R NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
Nicolas Dujardin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
PACO COLOM Chong-Ma Spain Spain
Samuel BEDART D.F.E.R NORD PAS DE CALAIS France France
Class C (2)
Abdelkarim BOUTHCHAOUANT ATKD ANTONY France France
Erdem Ucuncu pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (19)
Class A + B (9)
Abdelmalik Aynaou Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Darren FELICITE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Dorian Godart Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Gianni Mungra Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Giovanni QUAGLIERI ATKD ANTONY France France
Justus Berbalk Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
KENAN GONUL pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
MOHAMMED AMIN BEN SBAA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Ozgurcan Belce Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Class C (10)
Boulahya Anas Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
El barajraji Dalil Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
HAMZA BENHADDOU RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Luca Crapanzano Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Mehdi SAHLI ATKD ANTONY France France
Ousmane DIALLO Team Guinée Guinea Guinea
YOUNESSE BELHAJE RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
chanfouh yassine Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
dardouchi elias Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
sekouh Coulibaly Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Juniors male -73 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Alessandro Amoroso Taekwondo Condruzien Belgium Belgium
Antoine Bulot ATKD ANTONY France France
KEATON DE NEEF NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
Yassine Bentatou Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Juniors male +73 kg (7)
Class A + B (3)
LONAN MONTES DE OCA Chong-Ma Spain Spain
Nicolas Godefroid Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Yiakoub Hussen Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
MATHIAS LAUDE F.E.D.D.R France France
Noredine Maamri Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
abdessalam chammami wissam olympique Morocco Morocco
samih lizati taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -44 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
EL JAOUANI RANIA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Noemi Gantois Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Ivona Davitkova Tigri-Skopje Macedonia Macedonia
RACHIDA EL BERI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -55 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
BELHADJ WISSAM QUEENSBURY Belgium Belgium
INTISSAR Talha Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Jennifer Urbain Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
PAULA TORRENS Chong-Ma Spain Spain
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class C (1)
IMANE BENROHO HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -57 kg (6)
Class A + B (3)
Alexandra Chumakova Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Lydia Louter TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Silje Pettersen Tif-Viking Norway Norway
Class C (3)
Céline Lessire Fasung Belgium Belgium
NAWAL ER BITATE RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Séverine Taissidre KTC Solesmes France France
Seniors female -67 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
JONE MAGDALENO ALBIZU SPAIN gimnástico BILBAO Spain Spain
Julia Fuchs Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Karoline Gjelsvik Tif-Viking Norway Norway
Seniors male -58 kg (6)
Class A + B (6)
Bilal Sahli ATKD ANTONY France France
Bougrine Naoufal kwan Belgium Belgium
Mona Judicael RATEFIARIVONY ELITE TAEKWONDO NY AVANA Madagascar Madagascar
Yann Desforges KTC Solesmes France France
antoine thiery Amougou ELEGANCE PRESSING ATHLETIC CLUB TKD Cameroon Cameroon
youssef skendaouch wissam olympique Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -68 kg (16)
Class A + B (13)
Anas Gouri abselam Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
EL KHALYFI ABDESLAM NAJAH SOUSS AGADIR Morocco Morocco
Martin HEINRICHS Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Matthijs Boon TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Misbah Mahrous Fasung Belgium Belgium
OIER MAGDALENO ALBIZU SPAIN gimnástico BILBAO Spain Spain
RACHID ER BETAT RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Sven Vanlinthout Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
YOUNES HADDAD TKD-Tourcoing ( CTAM ) France France
degan infanullah taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
seidy seye kwan Belgium Belgium
younes ketbi kwan Belgium Belgium
zohir skendaouch wissam olympique Morocco Morocco
Class C (3)
Azzouzi Ilyass Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
BENJAMIN BUSIGNIES TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Omar El oulhani Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (10)
Class A + B (6)
Achaibi Yassine kwan Belgium Belgium
DYLAN CAPPEL F.E.D.D.R France France
Hussein Ammouri Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Silvere Touembou kamgue ELEGANCE PRESSING ATHLETIC CLUB TKD Cameroon Cameroon
quentin CAPPEL F.E.D.D.R France France
yassine echchrifi wissam olympique Morocco Morocco
Class C (4)
Fréderic Lavergne TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
Julien Rahier TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
SALAH EDDINE BASSRI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Sylvain Lefebvre KTC Solesmes France France
Seniors male +80 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Ayoub Aynaou Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
FADEL EL OUAHABI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Michael Monnier Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium