Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

International Masters NRW

  • Tournament dates
  • 1 October 2016
  • Deadline
  • 28 September 2016
  • Competitors
  • 262 / 500
  • Location
  • Gummersbach
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

Ausschreibung International Masters NRW 2016 DE V6Ausschreibung International Masters NRW 2016 DE V6
Ausschreibung International Masters NRW 2016 EN V6Ausschreibung International Masters NRW 2016 EN V6

Results

International Masters NRW 2016 PoolListenInternational Masters NRW 2016 PoolListen
International Masters NRW 2016 TeamwertungInternational Masters NRW 2016 Teamwertung
International Masters NRW 2016 EinzelplatzwertungInternational Masters NRW 2016 Einzelplatzwertung

Competitors (262)

Juniors C female -29 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ashley Sosna T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Leni Schwab SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Leonie Gehrmann Velberter SG Germany Germany
Sara Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Aleyna G?m?s WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Beyza Sönmez TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Meryem Akgül Chikara Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
Nina Krueger Taekwondo-Bergedorf Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Katharina Van den Bergh TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Liv Irlaender Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Juniors C female -43 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mirac Dalgic WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors C female -47 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jill-Marie Beck SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Angelo Koukousoudis Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Flávio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Jason Ewert Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Badreddine Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Devirhan Balik Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Luka Lukic Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Emre Cavusman TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Filippos Bacaloudis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Theodor Frank SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Darth Vader DELTAPOOL (Test Team) Germany Germany
Kiram Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Omed Khairzada Afghan Taem Afghanistan Afghanistan
Vasileios Georgios Gkaitatzis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -43 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Daniil Meyer SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Erencan Aydogmusoglu Chikara Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
Hakan Carpan WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Leonard Batt Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -47 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sarajudin Ghafuori Afghan Taem Afghanistan Afghanistan
Juniors C male -52 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Tajudin Ghafuori Afghan Taem Afghanistan Afghanistan
Cadets female -33 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Julie Da Silva TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Junli Hubkratok Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets female -37 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Doreen Alexandrowicz TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Sofie Skjoldborg Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Thais Bruno korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -41 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Beyza-Nur Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Büsra Selimanjin Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Louise Sinkjaer Lyngbaek Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Megan Popp Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Selin Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -44 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Ceyda Tunc Team HTU Germany Germany
Eryn Van Mulders HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Esmanur Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Houjaima Tahert Tsv Heusenstamm e.V Germany Germany
Kimberly Engel Chong Yong Team TV Hochdorf Germany Germany
Cadets female -47 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ALEYNA AKCAALAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
ELMA DINDIC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Lilly Heydok Han-Dok Hildesheim Germany Germany
Sofie Lemmens Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -51 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Aicha Abdellah Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Aileen Kaempf Team HTU Germany Germany
Cieslak Julia Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Jasmin Ben Aissa Sportschule WuChi e.V. Germany Germany
Melisa Dahlenburg Chikara Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
SUDEM SAKA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cadets female -55 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Aleya Selimanjin Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Eda Tunc Team HTU Germany Germany
Phoebe-Joliene Leitner Landeskader TVBB Germany Germany
Stefanie Leicht 1. Gelnhäuser TKD Club 1968 e.V. Germany Germany
Yasmin Zarouali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Cadets female +59 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Fabienne Babatz Team HTU Germany Germany
Leonie Marzoll Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Matea Skalic Tsv Dudenhofen / Rodgau Fighters Germany Germany
Silan Acar Olympic Taekwondo Luenen e. V. Germany Germany
zainab yaoti Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -33 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Emil Engel Taekwondo-Bergedorf Germany Germany
Victor Diouf korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Arlind Kabashi Team HTU Germany Germany
German Heinrich TSV Korbach Germany Germany
Jan Misbach Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Justus Röder Team HTU Germany Germany
Louis Feiereisen Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
MERCY Theo Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
MUSTAFA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Maarten Lemmens Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (9)
Class A (9)
EREN GENC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Erik Werner Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Julian Herse Velberter SG Germany Germany
Kiran Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Leon Hiess KMA-RTK e. V. Germany Germany
Mehmet Can Sarisu Chikara Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
Niels Kuchar Kampfsportzentrum Universum Meiningen e.V. Germany Germany
Phillip Davids Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Yassir El hamaoui Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -45 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Alan-Je Hubkratok Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Alexander Barz Kampfsportzentrum Universum Meiningen e.V. Germany Germany
Ilias Fakiri Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Jan Martin Juergens Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Laachraoui Mohamed Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Moritz Pauli SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Phillip Heuschkel Team HTU Germany Germany
Richard Schander Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Steven Retter LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Tahir Akgül Chikara Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
Thanh Van Nguyen Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
dardouchi ayman Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Adel El Ammar Landeskader TVBB Germany Germany
Elvin Semilovic Taekwondo-Bergedorf Germany Germany
Isnaur El`darhanov LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Joshua Noel Juergens Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Mohamed Khlifi Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Taha Ünverdi Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Cadets male -53 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Aymen Ben Aissa Sportschule WuChi e.V. Germany Germany
Berken Pazar LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Kerem Özen Taekwondo-Bergedorf Germany Germany
Louis Bo Pitzer Team HTU Germany Germany
Mohammad Yousufi Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Rico Richter TuS Osterburg 90 Weida e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -57 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Darwin-Tyler Köpp TV Becketal Germany Germany
HANIQUE Noa Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Zakaria Tahert Tsv Heusenstamm e.V Germany Germany
el haddaoui marwane Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Alexander Nau SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Nick Freitag TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors male -45 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Georg Heinrich TSV Korbach Germany Germany
Takrim Ahmad Mirza Landeskader Hamburg Germany Germany
Juniors male -48 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ewald Seibert Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Jeronimo Evers Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
LEON DROSDZOL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Leon Buchholz Landeskader Hamburg Germany Germany
Juniors male -51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Hamza Bayram Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Matteo Tabbuso korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Ahmadshah Kohistani Landeskader TVBB Germany Germany
Hamza Yavus Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Kevin-Noel Köpp TV Becketal Germany Germany
Oussama El Mourabit Team HTU Germany Germany
Sajad Habibi Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Juniors male -59 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Amir Hossein Ahmadi Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Hares Hosseini Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Jan Genthe TEAM TUSA Germany Germany
Joel Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Justin Kader TEAM TUSA Germany Germany
Mujib Sultani Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Mustafa Shahidani Mu-Do-Kwan Lehrte .V. Germany Germany
Raphael Jaschin SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Samet Tas Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors male -63 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Adam Werner Taekwondo-Bergedorf Germany Germany
Alexander Krauter Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Christian Schmidt Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Davud Zecic TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Denis Selimovic Taekwondo-Bergedorf Germany Germany
Haisam Sarwari Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
MARLON MEINERT TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Nasibulah Walizada Afghan Taem Afghanistan Afghanistan
Omed Mohammadi Afghan Taem Afghanistan Afghanistan
Sven Reefman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Victor Gillain korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Yannick Prosch KKC Black Dragon Hildburghausen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors male -68 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Baris Güngor Taekwondo-Bergedorf Germany Germany
Ben Lony TV Becketal Germany Germany
David Schander Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Mohamed Omeirat Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Nico Robert Brenne S.U.A Witten | Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors male -73 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Leon Remke Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Mohamed Talbi Tsv Dudenhofen / Rodgau Fighters Germany Germany
Rasi Moussi Sportschule WuChi e.V. Germany Germany
Rohed Rahmani Afghan Taem Afghanistan Afghanistan
Juniors male -78 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Emre Carpan WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Julian Berngardt Polizei-SV Georgsmarienhütte e.V. Germany Germany
Julien Pascal Weber SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Osman Baker Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Felix Brinster Polizei-SV Georgsmarienhütte e.V. Germany Germany
Petar Miler Team HTU Germany Germany
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
LAURA GOEBEL TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Juniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Anastasia Seibert Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Cindy Lans Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Ewelina Krynska HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -52 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Dilara Uebele Olympic Taekwondo Luenen e. V. Germany Germany
Emilia Bothe Team HTU Germany Germany
Jessica Opelt KKC Black Dragon Hildburghausen e.V. Germany Germany
Katarina Borrmann TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Noa Verlijsdonk Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Ohiana Bruno korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Sonja Germann SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Sophie Heuschkel Team HTU Germany Germany
Vanessa Engels WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors female -55 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Alice Gehrmann T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Amber Stumpf Team HTU Germany Germany
Jacqueline Engel Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Janina Adam Team HTU Germany Germany
Lara Elaine Pauli Team HTU Germany Germany
Laurane Leleux HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Bube Anna Lena Chung Gun Hammersbach Germany Germany
Tugce Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Zübeyde Gülap Chikara Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
abdellah fatima Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
HALIDA DINDIC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Sena Celik Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Lara Frösch TV Becketal Germany Germany
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Tahereh Sobhani Sadat Afghan Taem Afghanistan Afghanistan
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ramona Fiedler Budo-Schule Wiesbaden Germany Germany
Seniors female -53 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Alicia Schott 1. Gelnhäuser TKD Club 1968 e.V. Germany Germany
Hafsa El Baroud Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Jennifer Barbic Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Julia Ronken TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Sarah Lawall Budo-Schule Wiesbaden Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Jale Kayaci Chikara Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
Jenny Richter Landeskader Hamburg Germany Germany
Kathrin Kimmling TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Lydia Louter Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -62 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Joyce Van Baaren Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Lisa-Maria Seele Landeskader Hamburg Germany Germany
Scenge Bacs Taekwondo Oezdemir Germany Germany
Seher Dasdemir Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -73 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Isabelle Faber Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Sarah Neumann AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Tugba Göker Chikara Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female +73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Nadine Truxius AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Natalie Urban Judo Klub Hagen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Khaled Sharif Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Matthias Lang Taekwondo Oezdemir Germany Germany
Mehrajudin Ghafuori Afghan Taem Afghanistan Afghanistan
Mostafa Shahedani Afghan Taem Afghanistan Afghanistan
Seniors male -58 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Amir Mohammad Hosseini Taekwondo-Bergedorf Germany Germany
Felix Worbs Landeskader Hamburg Germany Germany
Johannes Klemens TV Becketal Germany Germany
Mohammad Kasem Ahsas Afghan Taem Afghanistan Afghanistan
Mohammed Mansour Landeskader TVBB Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Abdullah Bayazid Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
FAOUZI ZAIMI Tsv Heusenstamm e.V Germany Germany
Gökail Özcan Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Harun Özdemir Taekwondo Oezdemir Germany Germany
Matin Kakar Afghan Taem Afghanistan Afghanistan
Matthijs Boon Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammadali Jafari TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Sayd Hussain Khadem Afghan Taem Afghanistan Afghanistan
Syed Zaheer Shah KYUNGHEE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Pakistan Pakistan
Thomas Tag TKD Victory e.v Hildesheim Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Ahmadullah Yosufi Afghan Taem Afghanistan Afghanistan
Burak Cetinkaya Tsv Dudenhofen / Rodgau Fighters Germany Germany
Ebrima Leigh Landeskader Hamburg Germany Germany
Mohammad Jawad Lagzaee Afghan Taem Afghanistan Afghanistan
Sergei Kovalenko Tsv Heusenstamm e.V Germany Germany
Umut Tok Polizei-SV Georgsmarienhütte e.V. Germany Germany
aymen bouazizi Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
Seniors male -74 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Christian Hein TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Daniel Houben Landeskader TVBB Germany Germany
Diego Krause aries taekwondo schaffhausen Switzerland Switzerland
Edgar Berngardt Polizei-SV Georgsmarienhütte e.V. Germany Germany
Enishan Özad Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Justin Grützmacher SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Mohammad Khleqi Afghan Taem Afghanistan Afghanistan
Philipp Trzeciak Landeskader Hamburg Germany Germany
Simon Rees Sportschule WuChi e.V. Germany Germany
Tuna Aksu Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Winter Lukas Chung Gun Hammersbach Germany Germany
Youssef Mkaddem Tunisia Tunisia Tunisia
Seniors male -80 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Antonio Miler SC Steinberg 1953 e.V. Dietzenbach Germany Germany
Eduard Drewlau Polizei-SV Georgsmarienhütte e.V. Germany Germany
Hamza Abouzia Club Khmissa De TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Kevin Hocke Kampfsportzentrum Universum Meiningen e.V. Germany Germany
Maximilian Lengefeld Kampfsportzentrum Universum Meiningen e.V. Germany Germany
Ramin Hamidi Tsv Heusenstamm e.V Germany Germany
Sami Remili Association cadet El khroub Algeria Algeria
Samim Jami Afghan Taem Afghanistan Afghanistan
Soufian Madani T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Stephan Besche PSV Wuppertal Germany Germany
Tahir Sayili Tsv Dudenhofen / Rodgau Fighters Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Habib Sattarzadeh Landeskader Hamburg Germany Germany
MONNIER Michael Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sayed Massoud Karimi Afghan Taem Afghanistan Afghanistan