Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop
  • Official Partner: Musado Martial Arts

5ÉME OPEN TECHNIQUE INTERNATIONAL DE LILLE - ETU A CLASS

  • Tournament dates
  • 14 January 2017
  • 15 January 2017
  • Deadline
  • 27 December 2016
  • Competitors
  • 531 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • France France

Downloads

5ÉME OPEN TECHNIQUE INTERNATIONAL DE LILLE - ETU A CLASS5ÉME OPEN TECHNIQUE INTERNATIONAL DE LILLE - ETU A CLASS
DRAWING OF LOTSDRAWING OF LOTS
PLANNING SATURDAYPLANNING SATURDAY
PLANNING SUNDAYPLANNING SUNDAY

Results

RESULTS DAY 2RESULTS DAY 2
RESULTS DAY 1RESULTS DAY 1

Competitors (531)

Class A (531)
Freestyle Individual - Freestyle -17 years (3)
Eva Sandersen FemaleFemale Gangnam Sportstaekwondo Denmark Denmark
Katie Vaughan FemaleFemale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
RUFFENACH Clélia FemaleFemale MTKD France France
Freestyle Individual - Freestyle -17 years (3)
Brugioti Lucas MaleMale MTKD France France
Daniel Halonen MaleMale Taekwondo Finland Finland Finland
GIANLUCA DECHERCHI MaleMale centro taekwondo mister 3 Italy Italy
Freestyle Individual - Freestyle 18+ years (5)
AMAL BOUAZZA FemaleFemale BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
THI THUY DUNG NGO FemaleFemale Equipe Nationale du Viet Nam Vietnam Vietnam
INGRID GOMEZ SCHROTH FemaleFemale Federacion Galega de taekwondo Spain Spain
Amalie Benfeldt FemaleFemale Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Soraya Wahjudi FemaleFemale TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Freestyle Individual - Freestyle 18+ years (4)
Jihad Albaharnah MaleMale Alhada club Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
MOHAMED SABER BEN ABDALLAH MaleMale BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
THIEN PHUNG NGUYEN MaleMale Equipe Nationale du Viet Nam Vietnam Vietnam
Christian Kamphuis MaleMale Taekwondo Finland Finland Finland
Freestyle Pair - Freestyle -17 years (1)
GABRIEL TEMBRAS CORRALES
BEATRIZ FELPETO RODRIGUEZ
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Federacion Galega de taekwondo Spain Spain
Freestyle Pair - Freestyle 18+ years (4)
MOHAMED SABER BEN ABDALLAH
AMAL BOUAZZA
MaleMaleFemaleFemale BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
THIEN PHUNG NGUYEN
THI THUY DUNG NGO
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Equipe Nationale du Viet Nam Vietnam Vietnam
Thomas Purup
Amalie Benfeldt
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Joana Lourenco
Bruno Fidalgo
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Clube Taekwondo de Sintra Portugal Portugal
Freestyle Team - Freestyle 12+ years (2)
MOHAMED SABEUR BEN ABDALLAH
AMAL BOUAZZA
HAMDI ABBADI
MAYSA SEFI
SAMAR MANSOURI
MaleMaleFemaleFemaleMaleMaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Roza Sarkisiants
Daniil Shcherbakov
Nikita Aleksenko
Renata Khaustova
Andrei Permiakov
FemaleFemaleMaleMaleMaleMaleFemaleFemaleMaleMale Champion Russia Russia
Para - Para P20 -30 years (3)
Melissa Engels FemaleFemale Chang Moo Kwan Saja Belgium Belgium
Leander Rijnders MaleMale Chang Moo Kwan Saja Belgium Belgium
Yoran Peels MaleMale Chang Moo Kwan Saja Belgium Belgium
Individual - 18 - 30 years Female (68)
Isabelle Hely FemaleFemale 1. Taekwondo Club 1982 e.V. Germany Germany
Joelle Tieterickx FemaleFemale ACADEMY MASTER KIM Belgium Belgium
Gabriela Martins FemaleFemale Associaçao Taekwondo Costa Verde Portugal Portugal
AMAL BOUAZZA FemaleFemale BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
AMAL LASGAA FemaleFemale BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
MAYSA SEFI FemaleFemale BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Rebecka Chiu FemaleFemale Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Tatiana Costal FemaleFemale CDCCM Portugal Portugal
MARIE PRICE FemaleFemale CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
Beatriz Vilan FemaleFemale CLUBE MARCIAL ZEN KWON Portugal Portugal
Maria Lopes FemaleFemale CLUBE MARCIAL ZEN KWON Portugal Portugal
Marlene Melo FemaleFemale CLUBE MARCIAL ZEN KWON Portugal Portugal
Hope Kightley FemaleFemale Carlton Arena Taekwondo England England
Agathe Minaro FemaleFemale Challengers Main Ho France France
Maria Sherbakova FemaleFemale Champion Russia Russia
Joana Lourenco FemaleFemale Clube Taekwondo de Sintra Portugal Portugal
Carmina Presinszky FemaleFemale DOJANG Wien Taekwondo Austria Austria
Mathilde THIAO LAYEL FemaleFemale EQUIPE DE FRANCE POUMSE France France
Lucie Xuan NGUYEN FemaleFemale Ecole Taekwondo de Linselles France France
Rehanah Razak FemaleFemale Empsi England England
THI THUY PHUNG NGO FemaleFemale Equipe Nationale du Viet Nam Vietnam Vietnam
INGRID GOMEZ SCHROTH FemaleFemale Federacion Galega de taekwondo Spain Spain
NEREA ALAMANCOS LAMAS FemaleFemale Federacion Galega de taekwondo Spain Spain
Emma Kayeroed-Rasmussen FemaleFemale Gangnam Sportstaekwondo Denmark Denmark
Cailyn Kaslim FemaleFemale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
rabeb ferjani FemaleFemale Gym tonic Tunisia Tunisia
Apol•lonia Maria Salva FemaleFemale HANOL Spain Spain
Devamma Miro FemaleFemale HANOL Spain Spain
Patricia Camino FemaleFemale HANOL Spain Spain
Jennifer Viljakainen FemaleFemale Haga Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Annaline Sjoberg FemaleFemale HwaRang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark Denmark
ANYSIA WILLIS FemaleFemale LIGUE TAEKWONDO OCCITANIE France France
CHARLENE RIPOLL FemaleFemale LIGUE TAEKWONDO OCCITANIE France France
EVA TONDEREAU FemaleFemale LIGUE TAEKWONDO OCCITANIE France France
EVE MARAVAL PENCHENAT FemaleFemale LIGUE TAEKWONDO OCCITANIE France France
LEA MARCHADIER FemaleFemale LIGUE TAEKWONDO OCCITANIE France France
Nina Reinsperger FemaleFemale Landeskader Niederösterreich Austria Austria
AMELIE LEANG FemaleFemale Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Emily Whiting FemaleFemale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
MARION TABOULET FemaleFemale PHENIX MIRIBEL Tkd ligue Rhône Alpes France France
Linnea Ruiz Mutikainen FemaleFemale Poomsae Team Elite Sweden Sweden Sweden
Sheena Au-Yeung FemaleFemale PremierKi England England
Bethany johnson FemaleFemale STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Nikoline Froelich FemaleFemale Skive Taekwondo Club - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Sara Telatar FemaleFemale Sportschule WuChi e.V. Germany Germany
Katia Parroche FemaleFemale Suisse Poomsae Team Switzerland Switzerland
Soraya Wahjudi FemaleFemale TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Julia Sanchez FemaleFemale TKD Marina Spain Spain
Maria Jose Alfocea FemaleFemale TKD Marina Spain Spain
Raquel Guillen FemaleFemale TKD Marina Spain Spain
Lea MARCHADIER FemaleFemale TKD TEYRAN LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON France France
Nina Niedermayr FemaleFemale TWS Austria Austria
Alyson Miquel FemaleFemale Taekoo France France
Delia Hassin-Guillemain FemaleFemale Taekoo France France
Elina Strandman FemaleFemale Taekwondo Finland Finland Finland
Essi Labart FemaleFemale Taekwondo Finland Finland Finland
Laura Pihkala FemaleFemale Taekwondo Finland Finland Finland
kristelle warnon FemaleFemale Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
So Yeon Lee FemaleFemale Taekwondo Moudok Kwan France France
Lotte de Haas FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Emilia AUBERT FemaleFemale Tech_CDT78 France France
Marine GOLDBERG FemaleFemale Tech_CDT78 France France
Gabrielle Martina Coffa FemaleFemale Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Versteeg FemaleFemale Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Ricarda Mikschovsky FemaleFemale Upper Austria Austria Austria
Anna Schneeberger FemaleFemale Wörgl TKD Verein Austria Austria
LALIE LECOUTERRE FemaleFemale taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
MARINE BRUCHET FemaleFemale taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Individual - 18 - 30 years Male (46)
KHOUDOUR HOUSSEM MaleMale ASSOCIATION CLUB WIAM TAEKWONDO BORDJ GHEDIR Algeria Algeria
Daniel Freire MaleMale Associaçao Taekwondo Costa Verde Portugal Portugal
Joao Moreira MaleMale Associaçao Taekwondo Costa Verde Portugal Portugal
MARWEN SAID MaleMale BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
MEZEN MEHREZ MaleMale BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
MOHAMED Khelifi MaleMale BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
WISEM GHANDOUR MaleMale BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Antoine thiery Amougou MaleMale Belavie tkd club Cameroon Cameroon
Tiago Santos MaleMale CDCCM Portugal Portugal
Rafael Xavier MaleMale CLUBE MARCIAL ZEN KWON Portugal Portugal
Ricardo Ferreira MaleMale CLUBE MARCIAL ZEN KWON Portugal Portugal
James Barrett MaleMale Carlton Arena Taekwondo England England
Bruno Fidalgo MaleMale Clube Taekwondo de Sintra Portugal Portugal
Viet Anh Vu MaleMale Czech National Poomsae Team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Selgi LEBLANC MaleMale EQUIPE DE FRANCE POUMSE France France
THIEN PHUNG NGUYEN MaleMale Equipe Nationale du Viet Nam Vietnam Vietnam
MOHAMED SALEM AMRI MaleMale Espoir Sportif Cebbala Tunisia Tunisia
ALEJANDRO LOSADA GARCIA MaleMale Federacion Galega de taekwondo Spain Spain
oussama meskini MaleMale Gym tonic Tunisia Tunisia
Zaur Aslakhanov MaleMale Haga Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Benjamin Hellegaard Harder MaleMale HwaRang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark Denmark
Dan Oudum Ou MaleMale HwaRang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark Denmark
Henry Chiu MaleMale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Wnuk Arnaud MaleMale MTKD France France
PIERRE LEGENDRE MaleMale PHENIX MIRIBEL Tkd ligue Rhône Alpes France France
THIA SONG FAT NICOLAS MaleMale REUNION Reunion Reunion
Thomas Meunier MaleMale San Jang Poomsae Team France France
Simon Thomsen MaleMale Skive Taekwondo Club - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Mattho Mandersloot MaleMale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Steve Marro MaleMale Suisse Poomsae Team Switzerland Switzerland
Fabian Frank MaleMale TKD Center Stuttgart Germany Germany
Hoang Lam PHAN THANH MaleMale TKD73 France France
Thomas BURTIN MaleMale TKD73 France France
Alexis MEHRMANN MaleMale Taekoo France France
Bao On MaleMale Taekoo France France
Narith Meng MaleMale Taekoo France France
Vinnie de Kruyff MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Christian Kamphuis MaleMale Taekwondo Finland Finland Finland
Frans Salmi MaleMale Taekwondo Finland Finland Finland
Olli Siltanen MaleMale Taekwondo Finland Finland Finland
Guillaume Tran MaleMale Taekwondo Moudok Kwan France France
Joel van der Weide MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Joachim Wien MaleMale Team Norway Norway Norway
Andreas Brueckl MaleMale Upper Austria Austria Austria
Oliver Doerrschmidt MaleMale Wörgl TKD Verein Austria Austria
BOURAHLA aksel MaleMale lane-xang wattrelos multisports France France
Individual - 31 - 40 years Female (30)
Katherine Wong FemaleFemale Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Claudia Antunes FemaleFemale CLUBE MARCIAL ZEN KWON Portugal Portugal
Fanny Albasini FemaleFemale Challengers Main Ho France France
Pavla Komrskova FemaleFemale Czech National Poomsae Team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Julia Segura Rodriguez FemaleFemale DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA Spain Spain
Maria Amparo Garcia Pico FemaleFemale DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA Spain Spain
Virginia Villacañas Sanchez FemaleFemale DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA Spain Spain
Saskia Van Daele FemaleFemale Daeryon Aalst Belgium Belgium
Elise EECKMAN FemaleFemale EQUIPE DE FRANCE POUMSE France France
LARABI RAFIKA FemaleFemale EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
NOELIA PEREZ ESTEVEZ FemaleFemale Federacion Galega de taekwondo Spain Spain
Lyndzie Jeffrey FemaleFemale Granite City Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Lluïssa Torrello FemaleFemale HANOL Spain Spain
Maria Teresa Camino FemaleFemale HANOL Spain Spain
Astrid Elisabeth Dinesen FemaleFemale HwaRang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark Denmark
Maria SKRYABINA FemaleFemale Moscow Poomsae Team Russia Russia
Caroline PETRY FemaleFemale Pontoise Judo France France
Julie Roth FemaleFemale Reading Taekwondo England England
Stefanie Leberle FemaleFemale SF Dornstadt Germany Germany
Sanne Jensen FemaleFemale Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
AUDE AKRICH FemaleFemale TKD TEYRAN LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON France France
Delphine Menjikoff FemaleFemale Taekoo France France
Louise Menjikoff FemaleFemale Taekoo France France
Johanna Nukari FemaleFemale Taekwondo Finland Finland Finland
Tarja Röytiö FemaleFemale Taekwondo Finland Finland Finland
Triin Saviauk FemaleFemale Taekwondo Finland Finland Finland
Lely Pham FemaleFemale Taekwondo Moudok Kwan France France
Berenice Palacios Aguilera FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Nina Bansal FemaleFemale Team Norway Norway Norway
Swann BEJM FemaleFemale Toulouse Ecole d'Arts Martiaux France France
Individual - 31 - 40 years Male (30)
Jihad Al baharnah MaleMale Alhada club Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Sami Remili MaleMale Association cadet El khroub Algeria Algeria
AMINE KHALIFA MaleMale BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
BADRANE ZINOUBI MaleMale BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Tiago Francisco MaleMale CDCCM Portugal Portugal
Vladimiro Luz MaleMale CDCCM Portugal Portugal
MATHIEU STEHLIN MaleMale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
Eric ALBASINI MaleMale Challengers Main Ho France France
Jose Maria Torres Trejo MaleMale DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA Spain Spain
Julien LE MaleMale EQUIPE DE FRANCE POUMSE France France
SAMUEL MEILAN FERNANDEZ MaleMale Federacion Galega de taekwondo Spain Spain
Andreu Duran MaleMale HANOL Spain Spain
Andrey DVURECHENSKIY MaleMale Moscow Poomsae Team Russia Russia
PIERRE YVES VITELLI MaleMale P.A.C.A France France
Brian Louring MaleMale Skive Taekwondo Club - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Kim Nedergaard MaleMale Skive Taekwondo Club - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Dirk Meier MaleMale TKD Center Stuttgart Germany Germany
JEROME CALIME MaleMale TKD TEYRAN LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON France France
Stephane Chaing MaleMale Taekoo France France
Ronald Tielen MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Sampsa Aukio MaleMale Taekwondo Finland Finland Finland
Sauli Aalto-Setälä MaleMale Taekwondo Finland Finland Finland
Sebastiaan Sprengers MaleMale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Antony Phanithavong MaleMale Taekwondo-Hapkido Roubaix France France
Alban GUYENNE MaleMale Tech_CDT78 France France
Guillaume TROMAS MaleMale Tech_CDT78 France France
Mickael RAVISE MaleMale Tech_CDT78 France France
Nicolas FOUQUET MaleMale Tech_CDT78 France France
MANUEL SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ MaleMale Tiger Spain Spain
Yance Deflers MaleMale Yu Sin Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 years Female (15)
SAMAH HAMOUDI FemaleFemale BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Charlotte Dahlqvist FemaleFemale Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Ana Paula Silva FemaleFemale CDCCM Portugal Portugal
Katia Carvalho FemaleFemale CDCCM Portugal Portugal
CLAIRE SPOWART FemaleFemale CENTRAL TAEKWONDO SCOTLAND Scotland Scotland
Celine Hery FemaleFemale CRAHN Normandie France France
Leila KOCHEIDA FemaleFemale EQUIPE DE FRANCE POUMSE France France
BOOS ANNE-FREDERIQUE FemaleFemale EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
BOOS ROSELINE FemaleFemale EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Erika Zimmermann FemaleFemale Landeskader Niederösterreich Austria Austria
Karin Täxler FemaleFemale Landeskader Niederösterreich Austria Austria
Friess Kyeong Suk FemaleFemale Paris Taekwondo Academie France France
Maria Gilgen FemaleFemale Suisse Poomsae Team Switzerland Switzerland
LUDIVINE DECOCQ FemaleFemale TAEKWONDO O.C. GIF France France
ISABEL MARTINEZ CARRETERO FemaleFemale Tiger Spain Spain
Individual - 41 - 50 years Male (25)
MOHAMED SABER BEN ABDALLAH MaleMale BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Cedric Durieux MaleMale CRAHN Normandie France France
Farid Begag MaleMale CRAHN Normandie France France
PICHEREAU RICHARD MaleMale Centre Taekwondo Pichereau France France
Pedro Tomas MaleMale Clube Taekwondo de Sintra Portugal Portugal
Sergio Ramos MaleMale Clube Taekwondo de Sintra Portugal Portugal
Ondrej Havlicek MaleMale Czech National Poomsae Team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Jose Zafrilla Marabella MaleMale DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA Spain Spain
Daniel FORMICHI MaleMale EQUIPE DE FRANCE POUMSE France France
Maxime Do MaleMale FANS 93 TKD France France
Nicolas HELDERWERDT MaleMale LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Formichi Daniel MaleMale MTKD France France
Simon Negus MaleMale PremierKi England England
Rene Louring MaleMale Skive Taekwondo Club - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Sebastien Coppex MaleMale Suisse Poomsae Team Switzerland Switzerland
Alain Topuzoglu MaleMale Taekoo France France
Christophe Tea MaleMale Taekoo France France
Kim Rejman MaleMale Taekwondo Finland Finland Finland
LOUAMI HACENE MaleMale Taekwondo Sporting Club Villeneuvois TSCV France France
Pieter Hermans MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
PATRICIO MARTINEZ CANO MaleMale Tiger Spain Spain
CHARALAMPOS KOSMOPOULOS MaleMale a.c pammachon Greece Greece
NIKOLAOS DESINIOTIS MaleMale a.c pammachon Greece Greece
alessandro mochi MaleMale centro ostiense Italy Italy
andrea notaro MaleMale centro ostiense Italy Italy
Individual - 51 - 60 years Female (4)
Christine BOISSON FemaleFemale EQUIPE DE FRANCE POUMSE France France
SYBILLE FORCA FemaleFemale LIGUE TAEKWONDO OCCITANIE France France
LALOE Veronique FemaleFemale REUNION Reunion Reunion
leni Niedermayr FemaleFemale TWS Austria Austria
Individual - 51 - 60 years Male (17)
Ata Alavi MaleMale Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Josef Chiu MaleMale Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Helder Carvalho MaleMale CDCCM Portugal Portugal
Emmanuel KOMGUEN MaleMale CRAHN Normandie France France
Ali Pourtaheri MaleMale Dragons Den England England
Philippe MONTOSI MaleMale EQUIPE DE FRANCE POUMSE France France
Azim Razak MaleMale Empsi England England
Jorn Christian Andersen MaleMale HwaRang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark Denmark
ABDESSLEM EL FAHASSI MaleMale P.A.C.A France France
THEODORE ESSONO EKANI MaleMale TEE MUDO KWAN Cameroon Cameroon
Nico Bakkers MaleMale Taegeuk Ophoven Belgium Belgium
Matti Huuskonen MaleMale Taekwondo Finland Finland Finland
Jean-Paul Swerts MaleMale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Sandro Morini MaleMale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Martin Smit MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
MANUEL BALLESTEROS MELERO MaleMale Tiger Spain Spain
thierry siwik MaleMale wervicq France France
Individual - 61 - 65 years Female (1)
Marie France DAVID FemaleFemale EQUIPE DE FRANCE POUMSE France France
Individual - 61 - 65 years Male (3)
Sam CHEY MaleMale LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Friess Guy MaleMale Paris Taekwondo Academie France France
Peter johnson MaleMale STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Individual - 66+ years Male (5)
Otmar Verveer MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Robert Poublon MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Pejic MaleMale PremierKi England England
Georg Matuszek MaleMale TKD Club Kufstein Austria Austria
Moon-Ho Lee MaleMale lee moon ho dojang France France
Individual - Cadet 12 - 14 years Female (24)
HADILE FARSI FemaleFemale BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
SAMAR MANSOURI FemaleFemale BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
NATASHA WILSON FemaleFemale CENTRAL TAEKWONDO SCOTLAND Scotland Scotland
Beatriz Alves FemaleFemale CLUBE MARCIAL ZEN KWON Portugal Portugal
AINSLIE SUN FemaleFemale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
CALYSTA DAHLQUIST FemaleFemale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
IMANE EL MOUTIA FemaleFemale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
Renata Khaustova FemaleFemale Champion Russia Russia
Andrea Pedroso Praena FemaleFemale DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA Spain Spain
Daniela Furriol Galarza FemaleFemale DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA Spain Spain
Naiara Garcia Martinez FemaleFemale DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA Spain Spain
Liana-Linh ALONGE FemaleFemale EQUIPE DE FRANCE POUMSE France France
Tahya Fells FemaleFemale Kang Han England England
Katie Vaughan FemaleFemale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ccheng Solida FemaleFemale MTKD France France
Anastasia VIKULINA FemaleFemale Moscow Poomsae Team Russia Russia
Lundberg Siri Li FemaleFemale Poomsae Team Elite Sweden Sweden Sweden
Olivia Bjorck FemaleFemale Poomsae Team Elite Sweden Sweden Sweden
AH PINE EMMANUELLE FemaleFemale REUNION Reunion Reunion
NICLIN CANDICE FemaleFemale REUNION Reunion Reunion
Vanessa Noventa FemaleFemale Taekwondo MUSTANG Austria Austria
Dewi van der Weide FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Joahnna Walch FemaleFemale Upper Austria Austria Austria
LABAN Cloe FemaleFemale ÉCOLE D ARTS MARTIAUX / Philippe MONTOSI France France
Individual - Cadet 12 - 14 years Male (30)
ACHRAF OMAR GAIDA MaleMale BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
MOHAMED SALAH DAHMOUL MaleMale BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Rafael Ramos MaleMale CDCCM Portugal Portugal
CIARAN MEIN MaleMale CENTRAL TAEKWONDO SCOTLAND Scotland Scotland
Tristan Hery MaleMale CRAHN Normandie France France
GABRIEL HOUSSOU MaleMale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
MAHIOU SOFIANE MaleMale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
Andrei Permiakov MaleMale Champion Russia Russia
Nikita Aleksenko MaleMale Champion Russia Russia
Jose Jaime Zafrilla Segura MaleMale DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA Spain Spain
Pau Romaguera Ferrer MaleMale DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA Spain Spain
Sergio Reales Muñoz MaleMale DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA Spain Spain
Thomas Wellekens MaleMale Daeryon Aalst Belgium Belgium
Alessandro Nobile MaleMale Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Nawfel Derrouiche MaleMale Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Marcus Noah Nguyen MaleMale Gangnam Sportstaekwondo Denmark Denmark
Fabian Koller MaleMale Landeskader Niederösterreich Austria Austria
Nino Ontoy MaleMale Manx Taekwondo Isle of Man Isle of Man
KILLAN LEANG MaleMale PHENIX MIRIBEL Tkd ligue Rhône Alpes France France
Fredrik Palmqvist MaleMale Poomsae Team Elite Sweden Sweden Sweden
Wiberg Jacob MaleMale Poomsae Team Elite Sweden Sweden Sweden
LHOTEL HUGO MaleMale REUNION Reunion Reunion
Armand Redorger MaleMale San Jang Poomsae Team France France
Samuel Seelen MaleMale T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Dominik Kuzenko MaleMale Taekwondo Baygün Stuttgart Germany Germany
Patrick Kuzenko MaleMale Taekwondo Baygün Stuttgart Germany Germany
Sean Arendzen MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Aiman AFRAOUI MaleMale Tech_CDT78 France France
GIANLUCA DECHERCHI MaleMale centro taekwondo mister 3 Italy Italy
CHARLES BRUCHET MaleMale taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Individual - Junior 15 - 17 years Female (43)
Orlane Wittendal FemaleFemale Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Ana Oliveira FemaleFemale Associaçao Taekwondo Costa Verde Portugal Portugal
Isabel Assuncao FemaleFemale Associaçao Taekwondo Costa Verde Portugal Portugal
DORRA ZID FemaleFemale BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Joana Freira FemaleFemale CDCCM Portugal Portugal
CELESTE PASCOAL FemaleFemale CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
ASMAA ELMOUTIA FemaleFemale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
EMMA DURAND FemaleFemale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
ESPERANZA BERTON FemaleFemale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
ISABELLE FRIESS FemaleFemale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
MALENA BERTON FemaleFemale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
MILAN NGUYEN FemaleFemale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
ORLANE WITTENDAL FemaleFemale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
Roza Sarkisiants FemaleFemale Champion Russia Russia
Ainoa Ruiz Segura FemaleFemale DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA Spain Spain
Laura Ramos Ruiz FemaleFemale DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA Spain Spain
Rocio Guaita Gimenez FemaleFemale DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA Spain Spain
Clara VEAL PHAN FemaleFemale EQUIPE DE FRANCE POUMSE France France
BEATRIZ FELPETO RODRIGUEZ FemaleFemale Federacion Galega de taekwondo Spain Spain
Eva Sandersen FemaleFemale Gangnam Sportstaekwondo Denmark Denmark
Emma Sjoberg FemaleFemale Haga Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
CLELIA RUFFENACH FemaleFemale LIGUE TAEKWONDO OCCITANIE France France
MANON DESBIOLLES FemaleFemale Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Olivia Fraser FemaleFemale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Laerke Kamp Pedersen FemaleFemale Lyseng Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Alica Brannback FemaleFemale Poomsae Team Elite Sweden Sweden Sweden
Emma Wiberg FemaleFemale Poomsae Team Elite Sweden Sweden Sweden
Francesca Biescas FemaleFemale PremierKi England England
Laura Heldner FemaleFemale Suisse Poomsae Team Switzerland Switzerland
Sarina Zemp FemaleFemale Suisse Poomsae Team Switzerland Switzerland
Ines DONNET FemaleFemale TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Bianca Wurzenrainer FemaleFemale TKD FIEBERBRUNN Austria Austria
Julia Nufer FemaleFemale Taekwondo Baygün Stuttgart Germany Germany
Tina Pascale Griesheimer FemaleFemale Taekwondo Zentrum Kwak Germany Germany
Angel Crystal FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Helene Hu FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Marije van Rijswijk FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Tara Dekkers FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Jeanne GARNIER FemaleFemale Tech_CDT78 France France
Lea FLORENT FemaleFemale Tech_CDT78 France France
Antonella Geiges FemaleFemale Upper Austria Austria Austria
Caroline Jespersgaard La Cour Pedersen FemaleFemale Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Inès senouci FemaleFemale lane-xang wattrelos multisports France France
Individual - Junior 15 - 17 years Male (45)
Goncalo Nunes MaleMale Associaçao Taekwondo Costa Verde Portugal Portugal
Tiago Pinto MaleMale Associaçao Taekwondo Costa Verde Portugal Portugal
HAMEDDINE HASSEN MaleMale BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
OUSSAMA ZID MaleMale BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Jesper Ladegaard-Pedersen MaleMale Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Richard Coltelius MaleMale Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
ALBAN CARDINALE MaleMale CHADRAC TAEKWONDO France France
Joao Peneda MaleMale CLUBE MARCIAL ZEN KWON Portugal Portugal
Madhav Himatlal MaleMale CLUBE MARCIAL ZEN KWON Portugal Portugal
SALIM HAFDI MaleMale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
SOFIANE OUADDA MaleMale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
Daniil Sherbakov MaleMale Champion Russia Russia
Jaiden Anthony Morley MaleMale DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA Spain Spain
William San Jeronimo Calderon MaleMale DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA Spain Spain
Jean Michel LEANG MaleMale EQUIPE DE FRANCE POUMSE France France
Pierre Malo TRANCHANT MaleMale EQUIPE DE FRANCE POUMSE France France
GABRIEL TEMBRAS CORRALES MaleMale Federacion Galega de taekwondo Spain Spain
Boyd Hagebeek MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Simon Gustafsson MaleMale Haga Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Mathias Jespersgaard Laursen MaleMale HwaRang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark Denmark
Jonas HELDERWERDT MaleMale LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
LUCAS CREMADES MaleMale LIGUE TAEKWONDO OCCITANIE France France
Marcel Gnant MaleMale Landeskader Niederösterreich Austria Austria
Savo Kovacevic MaleMale Landeskader Niederösterreich Austria Austria
ALBAN CARDINALE MaleMale Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Joshua Vaughan MaleMale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Thomas Carney MaleMale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Emil Noerby MaleMale Lyseng Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
AMESTAS Sami MaleMale MTKD France France
Brugioti Lucas MaleMale MTKD France France
Alexander Pehrman MaleMale Poomsae Team Elite Sweden Sweden Sweden
Maximo Libid MaleMale PremierKi England England
HOARAU OLIVIER MaleMale REUNION Reunion Reunion
JACK DURCAN MaleMale SHIN'S ACADEMY England England
Mike Gilgen MaleMale Suisse Poomsae Team Switzerland Switzerland
Savo KOVACEVIC MaleMale TANGUN TULLN Austria Austria
Teun van Otterdijk MaleMale Tae Kwon Do Someren Netherlands Netherlands
Antoni De Jesus MaleMale Taekoo France France
Livio-Vinh Alonge MaleMale Taekoo France France
Daniel Halonen MaleMale Taekwondo Finland Finland Finland
Veeti Koivistoinen MaleMale Taekwondo Finland Finland Finland
Boris Slabev MaleMale Taekwondo MUSTANG Austria Austria
Sune Ostli MaleMale Team Norway Norway Norway
Lukas Kinzlhofer MaleMale Upper Austria Austria Austria
kentin Nys MaleMale lane-xang wattrelos multisports France France
Pair - 18 - 30 years (29)
Joao Moreira
Gabriela Martins
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Associaçao Taekwondo Costa Verde Portugal Portugal
James Barrett
Hope Kightley
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Carlton Arena Taekwondo England England
Jessy Berghout
Louise van der Vhee
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Joachim Wien
Emma Kayerod-Rasmussen
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb Norway Norway
THIEN PHUNG NGUYEN
THI THUY DUNG NGO
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Equipe Nationale du Viet Nam Vietnam Vietnam
ALEJANDRO LOSADA GARCIA
NEREA ALAMANCOS LAMAS
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Federacion Galega de taekwondo Spain Spain
oussama meskini
rabeb ferjani
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Gym tonic Tunisia Tunisia
Henry Chiu
Emily Whiting
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Zaur Aslakhanow
Ruiz Mutikainen Linnea
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Poomsae Team Elite Sweden Sweden Sweden
Thomas Meunier
Lisa Fusco
MaleMaleFemaleFemale San Jang Poomsae Team France France
Steve Marro
Katia Parroche
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Suisse Poomsae Team Switzerland Switzerland
Christian Kamphuis
Essi Labart
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Taekwondo Finland Finland Finland
Frans Salmi
Amélie Leang
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Taekwondo Finland Finland Finland
Selgi Leblanc
So Yeon Lee
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Taekwondo Moudok Kwan France France
Oliver Doerrschmidt
Anna Schneeberger
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Wörgl TKD Verein Austria Austria
AMAL BOUAZZA
MARWEN SAID
FemaleFemaleMaleMale BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
AMAL LASGAA
MOHAMED KHELIFI
FemaleFemaleMaleMale BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
MAYSA SEFI
MEZEN MEHREZ
FemaleFemaleMaleMale BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Marlene Melo
Rafael Xavier
FemaleFemaleMaleMale CLUBE MARCIAL ZEN KWON Portugal Portugal
Mathilde THIAO LAYEL
Selgi LEBLANC
FemaleFemaleMaleMale EQUIPE DE FRANCE POUMSE France France
Julie Mai Linh NGUYEN
Foucauld HONORE
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Ecole Taekwondo de Linselles France France
Annaline Sjoberg
Benjamin Hellegaard Harder
FemaleFemaleMaleMale HwaRang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark Denmark
Gabrielle Coffa
Mattho Mandersloot
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Isabelle Hely
Fabian Frank
FemaleFemaleMaleMale TKD Center Stuttgart Germany Germany
Alyson Miquel
Alexis Mehrmann
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekoo France France
Delia Hassin-Guillemain
Narith Meng
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekoo France France
Mathilde Thiao
Bao On
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekoo France France
Lotte de Haas
Joel van der Weide
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Ricarda Mikschovsky
Andreas Brueckl
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Upper Austria Austria Austria
Pair - 31+ years (21)
Farid Begag
Celine Hery
MaleMaleFemaleFemale CRAHN Normandie France France
Ondrej Havlicek
Pavla Komrskova
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Czech National Poomsae Team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Jose Zafrilla Marabella
Julia Segura Rodriguez
MaleMaleFemaleFemale DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA Spain Spain
Andrey DVURECHENSKIY
Maria SKRYABINA
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Moscow Poomsae Team Russia Russia
Friess Guy
Friess Kyeong Suk
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Paris Taekwondo Academie France France
Phanithavong Antony
EECKMAN Elise
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Taekwondo-Hapkido Roubaix France France
MANUEL BALLESTEROS MELERO
ISABEL MARTINEZ CARRETERO
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Tiger Spain Spain
Charlotte Dahlqvist
Josef Chiu
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Ana Paula Silva
Vladimiro Luz
FemaleFemaleMaleMale CDCCM Portugal Portugal
Katia Carvalho
Helder Carvalho
FemaleFemaleMaleMale CDCCM Portugal Portugal
Fanny ALBASINI
Eric ALBASINI
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Challengers Main Ho France France
Leila KOCHEIDA
Julien LE
FemaleFemaleMaleMale EQUIPE DE FRANCE POUMSE France France
Maria Teresa Camino
Andreu Duran
FemaleFemaleMaleMale HANOL Spain Spain
Astrid Elisabeth Dinesen
Jorn Christian Andersen
FemaleFemaleMaleMale HwaRang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark Denmark
LUDIVINE DECOCQ
ALEXANDRE DANG VAN SUNG
FemaleFemaleMaleMale TAEKWONDO O.C. GIF France France
Stefanie Leberle
Dirk Meier
FemaleFemaleMaleMale TKD Center Stuttgart Germany Germany
AUDE AKRICH
JEROME CALIME
FemaleFemaleMaleMale TKD TEYRAN LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON France France
Delphine Menjikoff
Stephane Chaing
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekoo France France
Louise Menjikoff
Christophe Tea
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekoo France France
Triin Saviauk
Sauli Aalto-Setälä
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondo Finland Finland Finland
Virginia Villacañas Sanchez
Jose Maria Torres Trejo
MaleMaleMaleMale DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA Spain Spain
Pair - Cadet 12 - 14 years (11)
ACHRAF OMAR GAIDA
SAMAR HAMOUDI
MaleMaleFemaleFemale BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Jose Jaime Zafrilla Segura
Naiara Garcia Martinez
MaleMaleFemaleFemale DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA Spain Spain
Pau Romaguera Ferrer
Andrea Pedroso Praena
MaleMaleFemaleFemale DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA Spain Spain
Sergio Reales Muñoz
Daniela Furriol Galarza
MaleMaleFemaleFemale DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA Spain Spain
Nino Ontoy
Tahya Fells
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Manx Taekwondo Isle of Man Isle of Man
HADILE FARSI
MOHAMED SALAH DAHMOUL
FemaleFemaleMaleMale BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
NATASHA WILSON
CIARAN MEIN
FemaleFemaleMaleMale CENTRAL TAEKWONDO SCOTLAND Scotland Scotland
AINSLIE SUN
GABRIEL HOUSSOU
FemaleFemaleMaleMale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
Renata Khaustova
Andrei Permiakov
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Champion Russia Russia
NICLIN CANDICE
L'HOTEL HUGO
FemaleFemaleMaleMale REUNION Reunion Reunion
Dewi van der Weide
Sean Arendzen
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - Junior 15 - 17 years (25)
Goncalo Nunes
Ana Oliveira
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Associaçao Taekwondo Costa Verde Portugal Portugal
Tiago Pinto
Ines Assuncao
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Associaçao Taekwondo Costa Verde Portugal Portugal
Richard Coltelius
Alicia Brannback
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
PIERRE MALO TRANCHANT
ISABELLE FRIESS
MaleMaleFemaleFemale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
SALIM HAFDI
ASMAA ELMOUTIA
MaleMaleFemaleFemale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
SOFIANE OUADDA
MILAN NGUYEN
MaleMaleFemaleFemale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
Jaiden Anthony Morley
Rocio Guaita Gimenez
MaleMaleFemaleFemale DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA Spain Spain
GABRIEL TEMBRAS CORRALES
BEATRIZ FELPETO RODRIGUEZ
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Federacion Galega de taekwondo Spain Spain
Thomas Carney
Olivia Fraser
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Livingwell Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Brugioti Lucas
RUFFENACH Clélia
MaleMaleFemaleFemale MTKD France France
DORRA ZID
OUSSAMA ZID
FemaleFemaleMaleMale BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Roza Sarkisiants
Daniil Shcherbakov
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Champion Russia Russia
Ainoa Ruiz Segura
William San Jeronimo Calderon
FemaleFemaleMaleMale DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA Spain Spain
Clara VEAL PHAN
Jean Michel LEANG
FemaleFemaleMaleMale EQUIPE DE FRANCE POUMSE France France
Emma Sjoberg
Simon Gustafsson
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Haga Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Ines DONNET
Jonas HELDERWERDT
FemaleFemaleMaleMale LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
MANON DESBIOLLES
ALBAN CARDINALE
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Laerke Kamp Pedersen
Emil Noerby
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Lyseng Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Francesca Biescas
Maximo Libid
FemaleFemaleMaleMale PremierKi England England
Liana-Linh Alonge
Antoni De Jesus
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekoo France France
Vanessa Noventa
Boris Slabev
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondo MUSTANG Austria Austria
Antonella Geiges
Lukas Kinzlhofer
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Upper Austria Austria Austria
Sigird Walch
Savo Kovacevic
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Upper Austria Austria Austria
Caroline Jespersgaard La Cour Pedersen
Mathias Jespersgaard Laursen
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Inès senouci
Kentin Nys
FemaleFemaleMaleMale lane-xang wattrelos multisports France France
Team - 18 - 30 years (11)
AMAL BOUAZZA
AMAL LASGAA
MAYSA SEFI
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Marlene Melo
Maria Lopes
Beatriz Vilan
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale CLUBE MARCIAL ZEN KWON Portugal Portugal
Lucie Xuan NGUYEN
Julie Mai Linh NGUYEN
Marine BRUCHET
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Ecole Taekwondo de Linselles France France
Apol•lonia Maria Salva
Patricia Camino
Devamma miró
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale HANOL Spain Spain
LEA MARCHADIER
CHARLENE RIPOLL
ANYSIA WILLIS
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale LIGUE TAEKWONDO OCCITANIE France France
Raquel Guillen
Maria Jose Alfocea
Julia Sanchez
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale TKD Marina Spain Spain
Gabrielle Martina Coffa
Melissa Versteeg
Lotte Haas de
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
MARWEN SAID
MEZEN MEHREZ
MOHAMED KHELIFI
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Thomas Burtin
Hoang Lam PHAN THANH
Thomas MEUNIER
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale TKD73 France France
Bao On
Narith Meng
Alexis Merhmann
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Taekoo France France
Frans Salmi
Christian Kamphuis
Olli Siltanen
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Taekwondo Finland Finland Finland
Team - 31+ years (9)
María Amparo García Picó
Julia Segura Rodriguez
Virginia Villacañas Sanchez
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA Spain Spain
BOOS ANNE-FREDERIQUE
BOOS ROSELINE
LARABI RAFIKA
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Elise EECKMAN
Julie MANOURY
Celine HERY
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Tkd Lille st maurice France France
MOHAMED SABEUR BEN ABDALLAH
AMINE KHALIFA
BADRANE ZINOUBI
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Maxime do
Su Heng Ngo
Alain Topuzoglu
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale FANS 93 TKD France France
Sam CHEY
Anthony PHANITHAVONG
Nicolas HELDERWERDT
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Kim Nedergaard
Brian Louring
Rene Louring
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Skive Taekwondo Club - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Sampsa Aukio
Sauli Aalto-Setälä
Kim Rejman
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Taekwondo Finland Finland Finland
PATRICIO MARTINEZ CANO
MANUEL SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ
MANUEL BALLESTEROS MELERO
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Tiger Spain Spain
Team - Cadet 12 - 14 years (5)
AINSLIE SUN
CALYSTA DAHLQUIST
IMANE ELMOUTIA
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
Daniela Furriol Galarza
Naira Garcia Martinez
Andrea Pedroso Praena
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA Spain Spain
Jose Jaime Zafrilla Segura
Pau Romaguera Ferrer
Sergio Reales Muñoz
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA Spain Spain
Marcus Nguyen
Fredrik Palmqvist
Jacob Wiberg
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Poomsae Team Elite Sweden Sweden Sweden
Armand Redorger
Tristan Hery
Kilian Leang
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale San Jang Poomsae Team France France
Team - Junior 15 - 17 years (9)
ESPERANZA BERTON
MALENA BERTON
ASMAA ELMOUTIA
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
MILAN NGUYEN
ISABELLE FRIESS
CLARA VEAL PHAN
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
Rocio Guaita Gimenez
Ainoa Ruiz Segura
Laura Ramos Ruiz
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA Spain Spain
Alicia Braennback
Laerke Kamp Kamp Pedersen
Eva Eun-Kyung Sandersen
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Gangnam Sportstaekwondo Denmark Denmark
Tara Dekkers
Marije van Rijswijk
Helene Hu
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Antonella Geiges
Sigrid Walch
Bianca Wurzenrainer
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Upper Austria Austria Austria
SALIM HAFDI
SOFIANE OUADDA
PIERRE MALO TRANCHANT
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
Brugioti Lucas
Amestas Sami
Cremades Lucas
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale MTKD France France
Marcel Gnant
Fabian Koller
Boris Slabev
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale TKD Kumgang Stockerau Austria Austria