Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

District Zuid Poomsae Kampioenschap 2016

  • Tournament dates
  • 15 October 2016
  • Deadline
  • 8 October 2016
  • Competitors
  • 165 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

PLANING DISTRICT WESTPLANING DISTRICT WEST
TBN-DK-stijl-regio-Zuid-2016TBN-DK-stijl-regio-Zuid-2016

Results

District Zuid Poomsae Kampioenschap 2016District Zuid Poomsae Kampioenschap 2016

Competitors (165)

Class A (45)
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (3)
Pascalle van Lokven FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Dewi van der Weide FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Citlali de Rooij FemaleFemale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (3)
Max Babic MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Teun van Otterdijk MaleMale Tae Kwon Do Someren Netherlands Netherlands
Sjors de Lange MaleMale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (6)
Maai Sipasen FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Angel Crystal FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Helene Hu FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Marije van Rijswijk FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Tara Dekkers FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Fanuelle Tummers FemaleFemale Taekyon Stein Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (4)
Kevin Wiggers MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Joel van der Weide MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Beau Swendrowski MaleMale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Noah Aretz MaleMale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (8)
Shauney de Laruelle FemaleFemale Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Patricia Siepel FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Angelique Agterberg FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Loretta Brouns FemaleFemale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Indy Van Lieshout FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Geline Kouwenberg FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Miriam Oulkadi FemaleFemale Taekyon Stein Netherlands Netherlands
Myrthe Willemars FemaleFemale Taekyon Stein Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Male (6)
Tim de Haas MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Delano Corvers MaleMale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Ian van Beek MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Vinnie De Kruyff MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Oscar Freriks MaleMale Taekwondo Ilyo Beegden Netherlands Netherlands
Theo van de Molengraft MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Male (1)
Ronald Tielen MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Male (5)
Daniel Drobny MaleMale Chun-gi Netherlands Netherlands
Berry Hendriks MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Silvo Hoeks MaleMale Sportteam 2JAM Netherlands Netherlands
Mike Fox MaleMale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Arthur de Roode MaleMale Taekwondo Ilyo Beegden Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 51 - 60 jaar Male (5)
Gerard van den Brand MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
John van de Coolwijk MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Martin Smit MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Hans Beulen MaleMale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Henry Boelens MaleMale Taekyon Stein Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (1)
Lynn Wiggers FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 15 - 17 jaar (1)
Angel Crystal
Joel van der Weide
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 18 - 30 jaar (1)
Patricia Siepel
Tim De Haas
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 15 - 17 jaar (1)
Helene Hu
Marije van Rijswijk
Tara Dekkers
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (81)
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (21)
Maroua El idrissi FemaleFemale Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Lisa Kunnen FemaleFemale Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
deniz sogukcesme FemaleFemale Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
kika van hoof FemaleFemale Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
marij royakkers FemaleFemale Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Renate Moelans FemaleFemale Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Amber van Deursen FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Jade Belluz FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Leviene Muller FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Marwa Ounjli FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Nora van Kollenburg FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Tessa Mulder FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Laila Akrim FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Naomi Ramdas Bolorino FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Daisy Tacke FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Jinaan Ajouaou FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Kylie van Kriegenbergh FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Jamie Vossen FemaleFemale Taekwondo Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
Isa Kluijtmans FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Vera Gielis FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Mila Aretz FemaleFemale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (12)
Daan Cuipers MaleMale Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
,maxime roussel MaleMale Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
sjors smeets MaleMale Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Ronin Batenburg MaleMale Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Edwin Mulder MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Milo van den Groenendaal MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Dekkers MaleMale Sportschool Dekkers Netherlands Netherlands
Samuel Seelen MaleMale T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Gabriel Kawarmala MaleMale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Nikita Prosolovs MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Diego Swendrowski MaleMale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Mischa Huijnen MaleMale Taekyon Stein Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (9)
sevda sogukcesme FemaleFemale Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Ayse Ispirlioglu FemaleFemale Oh Do Kwan Venlo Netherlands Netherlands
Jade Batenburg FemaleFemale Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Inge van Kollenburg FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Nikki Kuipers FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Inge Diender FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Nandi Verberne FemaleFemale Taekwondo Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
Chanel Frissen FemaleFemale Taekyon Stein Netherlands Netherlands
Linda Schaafsma FemaleFemale Taekyon Stein Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (3)
Safouane El idrissi MaleMale Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Koen Moors MaleMale Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Mika Lutgens MaleMale Taekwondo Ilyo Beegden Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (5)
Mieke Van den Berg FemaleFemale Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
damaris inees FemaleFemale Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Emily Grassere FemaleFemale T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Walia Ghiasi FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Tessa Hulsker FemaleFemale Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Male (3)
Dario Salvatore MaleMale Budo Ryu Zitterd Netherlands Netherlands
Joshua Seelen MaleMale Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Jelle Dooms MaleMale Taekyon Stein Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Female (1)
Yessica van Uden FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Male (2)
Davy Van Uden MaleMale Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Erik Pijnenborg MaleMale Taekwondo Ilyo Beegden Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 51 - 60 jaar Female (1)
Jantina van Rijswijk FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (11)
Aniek Moors FemaleFemale Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Anniko Belluz FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Sanne van der Heijden FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Chloe kawarmala FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Indah van der Velden FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Sasja van der Velden FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Britt Sonnenmans FemaleFemale Taekwondo Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
Myrre Marres FemaleFemale Taekwondo Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
Noa Wong FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Danischa Heutz FemaleFemale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Raiischa Pegels FemaleFemale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (4)
Ilyass mabtoul MaleMale Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Ryan Batenburg MaleMale Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Thom Geerts MaleMale Taekwondoschool R.M.G. Netherlands Netherlands
Alexander Le MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 12 - 14 jaar (4)
Milo van den Groenendaal
Tessa Mulder
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Gabriel Kawarmala
Laila Akrim
MaleMaleFemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Jade Belluz
Edwin Mulder
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Vera Gielis
Nikita Prosolovs
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Team - -11 jaar (1)
Chloe Kawarmala
Indah van der velden
Sasja van der Velden
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 12 - 14 jaar (4)
Leviene Muller
Nora van Kollenburg
Jade Belluz
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Yente Van Oosterhout
Marwa Ounjli
Amber van Deursen
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Sanae Akrim
Laila Akrim
Ramdas Bolorino Naomi
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Daisy Tacke
Jinaan Ajouaou
Kylie van Kriegenbergh
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B/C/D (1)
Para - 18+ jaar (1)
Otto van Hulst MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (35)
Individual - -8 jaar Female (1)
Mirre Tillie FemaleFemale Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - -8 jaar Male (1)
Gino van Leeuwen MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (2)
Yente Van Oosterhout FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Seven Schlijper FemaleFemale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (2)
Mike Queis MaleMale T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
isa Pijnenborg MaleMale Taekwondo Ilyo Beegden Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (1)
Yiyan Zhu FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (4)
Ilona Rietdijk FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Sanne van der Grient FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Sharaly Willems FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Siham Abdellaoui FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Female (2)
Claudia Boumans FemaleFemale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Marcia Pijnenborg FemaleFemale Taekwondo Ilyo Beegden Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Female (1)
Agata Malinowska FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Male (1)
Arno Michels MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (11)
Akaya Eberwijn FemaleFemale Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Jill Mestrom FemaleFemale Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Loulou Leatomu FemaleFemale Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
tiamo inees FemaleFemale Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Indy ter Ellen FemaleFemale Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Sanne Dekkers FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Senne Gabrielse FemaleFemale Sportschool Dekkers Netherlands Netherlands
Wassila Guebli FemaleFemale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Alysa Ley FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Anouk van Uden FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Emma Houben FemaleFemale Taekyon Stein Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (6)
Bas van Deursen MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Orlando Ender MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Liam van Veldhoven MaleMale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Lucas Ley MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Lef Zaad MaleMale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Stan Mevissen MaleMale Taekyon Stein Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - -11 jaar (2)
Sanne Dekkers
Bas van Deursen
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Alysa Ley
Lucas Ley
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 18 - 30 jaar (1)
Siham Abdellaoui
Sanne van der Grient
Sharaly Willems
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class D (3)
Individual - -8 jaar Male (1)
Arend Michels MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (1)
Kristel van Hove FemaleFemale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (1)
Magda Olejnik FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands