Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

7EME INTERNATIONAL OPEN D'AQUITAINE-BOE

  • Tournament dates
  • 19 November 2016
  • 20 November 2016
  • Deadline
  • 14 November 2016
  • Competitors
  • 444 / 500
  • Location
  • CENTRE OMNISPORTS JACQUES CLOUCHE - Avenue F. Mitt
  • 47550
  • BOE
  • France France

Catégories d'âge :
Benjamins, Minimes, Cadets, Juniors, Seniors
Plastrons électroniques DAE DO pour toutes les catégories
Casques électroniques DAE DO pour les Juniors et Seniors - Casques à bulle pour les cadets

Downloads

OPEN DE BOE 2016OPEN DE BOE 2016
afficheaffiche

Competitors (444)

Benjamin female -20 kg (2)
Class A (2)
LEYRE LOPEZ RAMIREZ Olympic Art Màlaga Spain Spain
VALLE LOPEZ RAMIREZ Olympic Art Màlaga Spain Spain
Benjamin female -23 kg (2)
Class A (2)
BARHOUMI CYRINE ETTKD France France
LISEA BRUNET FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin female -26 kg (8)
Class A (8)
EMMA POIRET Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
JADE BRANLARD ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Jade LARCHER GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
LENA MOREL TCF France France
MAELYA GRAND Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
MAROUA DERRAGUI TCF France France
MATY M'BENGUE 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
NINA GIUDICE TCF France France
Benjamin female -29 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ANGELINA GIANORI Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
ASSALA MEBROUKA FAC TAEKWONDO France France
CHAHINA MELLAS ETTKD France France
MAËLYS PLATA FAC TAEKWONDO France France
selma sahmi FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin female -33 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ALICIA NUNEZ GUIJO Olympic Art Màlaga Spain Spain
CHAYMA LAFRAYHI FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Ema Bertocchi Taekwondo Club Léguevin France France
INES BENETTI ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Imane AJIBA TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
MEYLIE BENSOUSSAN 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Maxine CORNET TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
Meissa BOUZAZI U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin female -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
MELINA KAROTSCH 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
RANYA ABDELOUAHAB Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
SOFIA SAIYDI 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
myriam lafrayhi lbg tkd France France
Benjamin female -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
JANNA EL HACHIMI 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
MINA NUGOU-LOVERGNE le soleil levant France France
Benjamin female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SHANIS ENGONE-NGUEMA 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Benjamin female +44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MARION GUILBERT-BECART 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Benjamin male -21 kg (2)
Class A (2)
EDINE IHAMOUINE 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
TOM DUBREUCQ FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin male -24 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Ayoub AMRALLAH KTL TEAM France France
EL BOUZAKRI TAHA TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
ETHAN LEFEVRE ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
KILLIAN FONTAINE MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
NOHE GUARRIGUE le soleil levant France France
Benjamin male -27 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ANDREAS LEPAPE ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Cameron BELKHEIR HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
EVAN DELSEIERS Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
FLORENT SANCHEZ 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
ILYAN NAULLEAU Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
MATHIS HENNOUS le soleil levant France France
Morgan LASSAIGNE TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
NICOLAS ROJO RAMIREZ Olympic Art Màlaga Spain Spain
SULLIVAN LANGLOIS le soleil levant France France
SYMANE EL AZZAOUI 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Samy CRASSAT TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
UGO JAMARD-SANCHO TCF France France
WASSIL TIGHERMINE 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Benjamin male -30 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Olympic Art Màlaga Spain Spain
Achille JOLY KTL TEAM France France
Arif BULUT U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
KENZO NAVRETTE 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
LOIC TEIXEIRA ALVES le soleil levant France France
MATHEO ROSSI 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
MOHAMED EL ALLACHI 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Noann Rajaud CEZAC TKD France France
RAYAN DRIHMOU 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Raphaël PRIAM TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
SIYOUCEF HAMED ETTKD France France
Sacha PARIS ASSAM Taekwondo France France
Sofyan KBIDA ASSAM Taekwondo France France
eliot guardiola FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin male -33 kg (9)
Class A (9)
AZZEDDINE HAMDANI 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
BAALI YANIS ETTKD France France
Enes AYDIN U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Kaouchen Souheil Taekwondo saint gratien France France
MAEL POUX BORIES ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
MATHEO BABOU TCF France France
MOUHAMADOU DIALLO 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Ulysse LACATTIVA GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
esteban valles COC TAEKWONDO CABESTANY France France
Benjamin male -37 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ISMAEL SABEUR 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
MAISON STEPHANE ETTKD France France
NAWFAL AHOUCHI 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
NEMRI YOUSSEF ETTKD France France
RAYAN ZIANI-BEY FAC TAEKWONDO France France
YANIS COULOMBEAU 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Benjamin male -41 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ACHRAF SADKI Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Matt HENNEQUIN TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
enzo lesauvage HWARANG ADOUR CLUB France France
Benjamin male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
HENRI CASTENDET Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Minimes female -26 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ROUQUET KELLY FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes female -29 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Abigaïl Etruin Taekwondo Club Léguevin France France
Amel Kailali Generation Taekwondo France France
EL GHIATI NESRINE ETTKD France France
EMMA BRUNAUD MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
JADE MICHEL FAC TAEKWONDO France France
LAURA DUBOURG MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
Minimes female -33 kg (7)
Class A (7)
LAURA DUBOURG MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
LUNA ZAMORA CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Lina BOUDRIK KTL TEAM France France
MAISSA SALAM 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
SERENA KLEIN 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Yaëlle POIRON ASSAM Taekwondo France France
lucy bordes HWARANG ADOUR CLUB France France
Minimes female -37 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ANAÏS DUNGLAS FAC TAEKWONDO France France
ANNAELLE GESTRAUD MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
Halima KBIDA ASSAM Taekwondo France France
IMENE EL ALLACHI 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
ISRAE JAMAI ETTKD France France
JADE FAIVRE CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
LOU DA SILVA le soleil levant France France
LOUISE VOYE FAC TAEKWONDO France France
SAWSANE MASSBAH Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
SELMA CHAYEB FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes female -41 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ALIA GUENDOUZE HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
ASSYA BEN SAAD ETTKD France France
CAMRYN ROBERT Taekwondo Lavernose Lacasse France France
Elea DESNOYERS GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
LING AFFRE Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Lina ZAITOUTE HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
Marie Thibault Taekwondo Club Léguevin France France
Sofia Ayat Taekwondo Club Pujols France France
VIKTORIA VOLFF FAC TAEKWONDO France France
ZAIRA FORSON Olympic Art Màlaga Spain Spain
Minimes female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SARAH HARROUCHE 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Minimes female -47 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ALIA OULAD-TAMOU 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
LILIA EL HACHIMI 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Minimes female -51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ELSA CALVET 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Noame MIRANVILLE TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
Minimes female +51 kg (3)
Class A (3)
DIYENNA EL MOUIHIDI 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
JELISSA ENGONE-NGUEMA 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Rahma IMAM U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes male -27 kg (8)
Class A (8)
EL BOUZAKRI TAHA TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
GABRIEL MASSON Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
HABOUCHI ZEYD ETTKD France France
KAITO FLORES WADA Olympic Art Màlaga Spain Spain
LONNI GRANGE Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Math?o DESSELLES TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
Nabil Ouhrochan Generation Taekwondo France France
RYAN GIL MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
Minimes male -30 kg (8)
Class A (8)
AKRAME JAMAI ETTKD France France
DIEGO ROBERT TCF France France
ELIAM BENYAHIA 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
ELIAM VARSOVIE 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
JULES LAFFORGUE FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Louis GUICHARD TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
NINO JOCOU LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO France France
THOMAS BRUNAUD MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
Minimes male -33 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ANGEL SAAVEDRA 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Bachar KARAR HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
Diego DOS SANTOS U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
ELIEL LOPEZ CAMPOS Olympic Art Màlaga Spain Spain
ENZO PIRAJNO CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
Florian BONNET TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
GIBRIL ZAROUGUI 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Mathis RODE TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
Quentin DELAGARDE TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
SELIM DEBBAGH 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Salemane Ezzenfari Generation Taekwondo France France
Sofiane El Ghazzar Taekwondo Club Pujols France France
THEO LAMOURETTE 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Minimes male -37 kg (19)
Class A (19)
AMIN BEKRI 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
BASTIEN BEGAUD MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
CHATAT MOAD ETTKD France France
DYLAN FERNANDEZ ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
ENZO SALAS SANCHEZ Olympic Art Màlaga Spain Spain
HUGO RECASSENS 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Hatim Kennouch Taekwondo Club Pujols France France
Julian PINEAU TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
Lucas Mas Taekwondo Club Pujols France France
MAISON SYLVAIN ETTKD France France
MATHIS DUMONTOIS 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Mathieu MAUCOURANT KTL TEAM France France
Matéo BACELAR KTL TEAM France France
STEVEN CHUON CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
TOM RUIZ-MARRAGOU 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Yanis Zamati Generation Taekwondo France France
Younes MALGHI U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Zakarya FODIL KTL TEAM France France
mohammed amine kaddouri COC TAEKWONDO CABESTANY France France
Minimes male -41 kg (10)
Class A (10)
BAPTISTE DUSSAN MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
FORTAS JASSIM ETTKD France France
ILAN BRUGIDOU 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Konrad LAPOUMEROULIE KTL TEAM France France
MACHDOUD MAROUANE ETTKD France France
MICKAEL DANA 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
PAQUI ESTHER taekwondo tiger club Reunion Reunion
POUX BORIES YOAN ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
SATYA ELAROUI ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
TIMEO MARQUINA ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Minimes male -45 kg (6)
Class A (6)
BENCHEICKH MAHIR ETTKD France France
DORIAN BEZIAT ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
JAUMA MAUREY ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
PAULO HOURREGUE LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO France France
SATYA ELAROUI ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
WILLIAM BRANLARD ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Minimes male -49 kg (5)
Class A (5)
EL BARAKA ILYAS ETTKD France France
LUIGI GIANORI Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
ROBIN EVEN LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO France France
THIBAULT LEVIEUX 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
YOUNES RAMDANE 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Minimes male -53 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ABDALLAH-ILYAN DRIHMOU 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
Amine Lahssaini Generation Taekwondo France France
Clement GONDOUIN TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
PERSIA KILLIAN TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
Cadets female -33 kg (4)
Class A (4)
BAALI MELINA ETTKD France France
Ines Deddouche Generation Taekwondo France France
MAELINE GIL MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
QUANG ANY CELESTE TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
Cadets female -37 kg (7)
Class A (7)
CHAINAZE AMMAR CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
MERIAM MEBROUKA FAC TAEKWONDO France France
MORGANE LUSSAGNET Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
QUANG Any celeste TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
Roselyne LE PENNEC Taekwondo Fight Royan France France
SARA NUNEZ GUIJO Olympic Art Màlaga Spain Spain
SIYOUCEF MARYA ETTKD France France
Cadets female -41 kg (5)
Class A (5)
CHAIMAE BEN ACHOUBA CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
MELINA MOSSO Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
NATTIE VOLPATO Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Yasmina HROUCHANE Generation Taekwondo France France
laura Desperies HWARANG ADOUR CLUB France France
Cadets female -44 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Aurelie GODELLE VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
ILYANA EL HAMMOUMI TCF France France
JULIE DANSOA HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
Laura MONTAUBAN GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
NORAH FERAUD Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Cadets female -47 kg (4)
Class A (4)
FARAH LAFRAYHI FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Lola JOSEPHINE Taekwondo Fight Royan France France
MARYLOU BALANDRAS TCF France France
soumeya kaddouri COC TAEKWONDO CABESTANY France France
Cadets female -51 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ADRIANA MARTIN ZARCOS Olympic Art Màlaga Spain Spain
Floriane DUPUIS VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
PAULINE CHEVALLIER TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
marine bernes taekwondo-agen France France
Cadets female -55 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Amandine AHOZO U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
LUCIA ARIAS DELGADO Olympic Art Màlaga Spain Spain
MAISSA OUAAMAR Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
amira ziane Generation Taekwondo France France
Cadets female -59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ANDREA FERNANDEZ ROLDAN Olympic Art Màlaga Spain Spain
LOLA ROCA Taekwondo Lavernose Lacasse France France
Marilou LE BEC ASSAM Taekwondo France France
lorie milhau taekwondo-agen France France
Cadets female +59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Elora COLIN HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
MAISSA BENCHEICKH ETTKD France France
Cadets male -33 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Clément HADJI TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
FAUGUEROLLES HUGO ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Mikail BAYRAKTAR U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Rayane NAIB KTL TEAM France France
Cadets male -37 kg (7)
Class A (7)
AARIM ILYAN TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
Enzo OCCELLI HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
JORDAN LUNEL CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
Lou BOURDAIS VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
MICHAUD KEVIN Taekwondo/Hapkido du Marais France France
Romain Maramaldo Taekwondo Club Pujols France France
Ryad El Ghazzar Taekwondo Club Pujols France France
Cadets male -41 kg (11)
Class A (11)
BENETTI ENZO ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
FABIEN NOTE CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
FAOUZI KHALI TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Imran HABIBI FAC TAEKWONDO France France
JORGE CUENCA MORENO Olympic Art Màlaga Spain Spain
Kyllian LARCHER GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
LELOUER ALIX ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
MARQUEZ ROBIN ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
OUAZARF Younes AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
YANIS ZAITOUTE HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
louis le querre TKd la garnache France France
Cadets male -45 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Ayoub HABIBI FAC TAEKWONDO France France
DIMITRI QUAGLIATO TCF France France
ENZO ESPOUNE Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
JOSUE GARCIA Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Khalid ABOULHASSANE Generation Taekwondo France France
MIGUEL GABRIEL CAZAN Olympic Art Màlaga Spain Spain
MULLET LUCAS CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
ryan blanc TKd la garnache France France
Cadets male -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
DIMITRI QUAGLIATO TCF France France
ELAROUI ELIAS ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Lucas LESSARD VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
aymeric dubin taekwondo-agen France France
Cadets male -53 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ELIAS ELAROUI ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
LEBRUN HUGO Taekwondo/Hapkido du Marais France France
Sacha Meslier Challengers Main Ho France France
Cadets male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
DANIEL CUELLAR HUBAGO Olympic Art Màlaga Spain Spain
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class A (2)
AIMAD EL KADI ETTKD France France
BEN SAAD NABIL ETTKD France France
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
FLORIAN PINON Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Juniors male -45 kg (7)
Class A (7)
AYMERIC LELOUER ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
DJAMIL DELEPINE CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
GABRIEL CANAL CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
IDIR SAID Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
MOISES GARCIA MORALES Olympic Art Màlaga Spain Spain
SIMON BOURTHOUMIEUX ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Sofyane AKKACHA HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class A (2)
HECTOR OLMOS DE LUCAS Olympic Art Màlaga Spain Spain
MARLEUX PIERRE TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
Juniors male -51 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Antoine COCARD GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
EMILIEN GUANDALINO TCF France France
ENZO GRIMA Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
HAMZA EL GHORACHI Olympic Art Màlaga Spain Spain
HUGO MARREQUESTE TCF France France
The-Anh CAO VAN TRUONG TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
akram hafsaoui Generation Taekwondo France France
yasid boucheta TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT France France
Juniors male -55 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ADRIAN OLMOS MORENO Olympic Art Màlaga Spain Spain
FLORIAN VANTRIBOUT CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
GAETAN ABELLE TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
ILIAS ABDELOUAHAB Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
JORIS GRANGE Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
OUAZARF Sofian AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Remi GONDOUIN TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
THOMAS VIERA DOVALE Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
YOUSSEF ZAMATI Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Juniors male -59 kg (6)
Class A (6)
BOUHJAR MOHAMED REDA kefitaekwondo France France
MARIO MARTIN FUENTES Olympic Art Màlaga Spain Spain
MATTEO SEGUI Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Rémi GONDOUIN TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
SALVATORE RAMJAN Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Thibault Descos Challengers Main Ho France France
Juniors male -63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Arthur DEVOS HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
SAGORY JEAN-BAPTISTE Taekwondo/Hapkido du Marais France France
THIBAULT LELIARD Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Walid Ayat Taekwondo Club Pujols France France
Juniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ADRIEN CAZAUX TCF France France
CAMERON GAILLARD le soleil levant France France
SEJAD GHAZNIWAL FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Wissam MHAF HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
Juniors male -73 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Gabriel MOUTON ASSAM Taekwondo France France
KYLIAN VIRMONTOIS LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO France France
YOUNES NACER Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
azrour SOFIAN TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
Juniors male -78 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ADRIAN DOBLADO ARCHIDONA Olympic Art Màlaga Spain Spain
JEAN FRANCOIS TOURE FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Jiaqi LIU GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Juniors female -42 kg (5)
Class A (5)
AUDREY LABOUBEE Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Celia GOURSOT Taekwondo Fight Royan France France
EMELYNE DUSSAN MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
MANON FAIVRE CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
ORANE FELIU kefitaekwondo France France
Juniors female -46 kg (3)
Class A (3)
EMELYNE DUSSAN MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
Guerin Mathilde FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Océane D'Agro Taekwondo Club Pujols France France
Juniors female -49 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Darnes Lucie TKDeyme France France
Darnes Lucie TKDeyme France France
KAYA FORSON Olympic Art Màlaga Spain Spain
MANON BELLOIR TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
SAMIRA BEN ACHOUBA CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Juniors female -52 kg (5)
Class A (5)
APRYL BARBOSA ASM TAEKWONDO France France
Alyssa Macheteau GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
MARINA PICO MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
Mae Gaillard CEZAC TKD France France
PAULINE RIBERA CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Juniors female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Anouk PILI TBJ - Taekwondo Bourgoin-Jallieu France France
Juniors female -59 kg (6)
Class A (6)
EUGENIE LABARTHE Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Firdaous Bakari Generation Taekwondo France France
LOUBNA TRACHY TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Leana AUDITEAU HWARANG ADOUR CLUB France France
SALOMEE BOUTET Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
capucine sourit TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT France France
Juniors female -68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
MALAK SADKI Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
manon bernes taekwondo-agen France France
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
manon Labatut FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Guerin Mathilde FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors female -49 kg (6)
Class A (6)
CARLA GRIVER CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
Hanane DRIOUACHE GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Laurena DE ANDRADE HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
MARIE PRICE CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
PAULINE BOURGOUIN Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Vanessa TRUONG HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
Seniors female -53 kg (4)
Class A (4)
BANY LYNDA Taekwondo/Hapkido du Marais France France
CINDY RABANI ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
LORIE VOLPATO Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
coumba nor diop Diourbel taekwondo club Senegal Senegal
Seniors female -57 kg (6)
Class A (6)
BEVERLY MATOMENE CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
CAMILLE RIEG TCF France France
CAMILLE GOUVINE Taekwondo Lavernose Lacasse France France
Camille CHAVAGNAT Académie grand Lyon France France
Isabelle COUVRAT GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
julie milhau taekwondo-agen France France
Seniors female -62 kg (3)
Class A (3)
GABRIELLE CAZAUX TCF France France
Maelysse PERRAULT GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
emilie terribile TKd la garnache France France
Seniors female -73 kg (4)
Class A (4)
AMEL KHELLADI Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
BRAHIMI SARAH ETTKD France France
Charlotte LOZADA GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
ELODIE SIX Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
Seniors male -54 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ASSIAN DERKAOUI ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Quentin AUDRAN TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS France France
Rudy CAILLET GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
VICTOR BUJALANCE PACHECO Olympic Art Màlaga Spain Spain
Zied AMRI HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
cheikh seydi el hadji malick gueye OAM SENEGAL Senegal Senegal
Seniors male -58 kg (7)
Class A (7)
AXEL GRIVER CTKDK PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE France France
DIEGO RUIZ BERMUDEZ Olympic Art Màlaga Spain Spain
HAMARA KONTE Mensei taekwondo club Senegal Senegal
Kylian DUMAS HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
LIAM BETTE Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
YANIS RICHECOEUR Taekwondo Lavernose Lacasse France France
antoine thiery Amougou ELEGANCE PRESSING ATHLETIC CLUB TKD Cameroon Cameroon
Seniors male -63 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ASSERRE CLAUDE TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
Alassane KONATE TAMK (Saint Paul Les Dax) France France
CARLITO ORTIZ CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
CORENTIN THORET Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ ARRABAL Olympic Art Màlaga Spain Spain
MARCHAND NATHAN TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
MICKAEL CELINI Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
Majid HOSEINI Generation Taekwondo France France
NABIL OUADRIA ASM TAEKWONDO France France
SAMI REBAAOUI Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Sami KAM ASSAM Taekwondo France France
Simon Favard Challengers Main Ho France France
Slene Tafial Taekwondo Club Léguevin France France
hadrien thuaux kefitaekwondo France France
omar bekkal lbg tkd France France
Seniors male -68 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ACHRAF KHOUDIRI OLYMPIC ART MALAGA MAROC Morocco Morocco
ADHE KOUKOUI FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Abdelilah Aboulhassane Generation Taekwondo France France
Clement BOIVIN Taekwondo Fight Royan France France
Denis COULIBALY GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
JAVIER LEY FERNANDEZ Olympic Art Màlaga Spain Spain
LOAN SANTE LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO France France
Loic NICOLEAU Taekwondo Fight Royan France France
modou makhtar seck Diourbel taekwondo club Senegal Senegal
Seniors male -74 kg (11)
Class A (11)
BOULDOIRES XAVIER ETTKD France France
Baptiste LABATTU Taekwondo Fight Royan France France
Fernand Obame Taekwondo Club Pujols France France
JUAN LUIS ONIEVA ZAFRA Olympic Art Màlaga Spain Spain
Kamal KASSI TAMK (Saint Paul Les Dax) France France
MATTEO HEVIN le soleil levant France France
SIYOUCEF ABDELMAJID ETTKD France France
Sedric Ndem moussala ELEGANCE PRESSING ATHLETIC CLUB TKD Cameroon Cameroon
azrour SOFIAN TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
clement moratilla FAC TAEKWONDO France France
dylan arcidiacono TKd la garnache France France
Seniors male -80 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Amine LARGUET TBJ - Taekwondo Bourgoin-Jallieu France France
DAUPHIN MATAHI ETTKD France France
Florentin PILI TBJ - Taekwondo Bourgoin-Jallieu France France
Mamoudou BASSOUM U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
QUENTIN QUAGLIATO TCF France France
ROBERTO JOSE JORDAN REBATE Olympic Art Màlaga Spain Spain
Silvere Touembou kamgue ELEGANCE PRESSING ATHLETIC CLUB TKD Cameroon Cameroon
Seniors male -87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
BOUNY HICHAM TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
Seniors male +87 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Florian Bakulu GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
ISAAC JORDAN REBATE Olympic Art Màlaga Spain Spain
KARAMOKO SOUMARE Olympic Art Màlaga Spain Spain
Kodjovi FEBON U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
PAUL COURSEAUX LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO France France
Quentin DROETTO ASSAM Taekwondo France France
THEO CASAS kefitaekwondo France France
audric mascarelli TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT France France