Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

15ème OPEN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWONDO D'ALBI

  • Tournament dates
  • 29 October 2016
  • 30 October 2016
  • Deadline
  • 24 October 2016
  • Competitors
  • 278 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Gymnase du COSEC - Stadium d'Albi
  • 81000
  • ALBI
  • France France

Catégories d'Age :
Samedi 29 Octobre : Benjamins, Minimes, Cadets, Masculins et Féminins
Dimanche 30 Octobre : Juniors, Seniors, Vétérans, Masculins et Féminins
Plastrons électroniques DAE DO

Downloads

15eme OPEN INTERNATIONAL DE TAEKWONDO D 15eme OPEN INTERNATIONAL DE TAEKWONDO D

Competitors (278)

Benjamin female -23 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Andrieux Marie TKD SHANDONG France France
JADE BRANLARD ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Benjamin female -26 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ABASSI NAYLA TCF France France
Alba Company Bosch TKD JORSAN Spain Spain
Andrieux Marie TKD SHANDONG France France
Joussain Noemie TKD SHANDONG France France
Kenza Benyahia US COLOMIERS France France
LENA MOREL TCF France France
MAROUA DERRAGUI TCF France France
NINA GIUDICE TCF France France
Benjamin female -29 kg (6)
Class A (6)
INES BENETTI ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Ibtissame Ait Si taekwondo club carmausin France France
MANON GUET Taekwondo Lavernose Lacasse France France
MAROUA DERRAGUI TCF France France
MAËLYS PLATA FAC TAEKWONDO France France
selma sahmi FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin female -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
INES BENETTI ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Benjamin female -37 kg (3)
Class A (3)
FUGULIN LOUANE TKD SHANDONG France France
LEA ANDANSON KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
medalla amri US COLOMIERS France France
Benjamin female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
CARLA BELLUZZO ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES France France
Benjamin male -21 kg (2)
Class A (2)
THIRAMANY SOYANN ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO France France
kenan croize Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
Benjamin male -24 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Ali Medbaoui US COLOMIERS France France
El Bouzakri Adnane TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
Ishak Lagnaoui US COLOMIERS France France
KILLIAN FONTAINE MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
MATHYS LEYRET TCF France France
NOA NEZAR ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES France France
ROCHETTE TIM Taekwondo albigeois France France
Walid Gouaich US COLOMIERS France France
Benjamin male -27 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ANDREAS LEPAPE ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Alexandre Zuniga US COLOMIERS France France
Aymerick LELANDAIS taekwondo club 81 France France
Faycale Arbouja US COLOMIERS France France
Gauthier PANTALONI ASSAM Taekwondo France France
MAEL MICHE ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES France France
Maxime Roulleau TKD SHANDONG France France
Mohamad Bouthouyak US COLOMIERS France France
Nolan MESURE ÉCOLE D ARTS MARTIAUX / Philippe MONTOSI France France
UGO JAMARD-SANCHO TCF France France
Benjamin male -30 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Alex De Dios Jose TKD JORSAN Spain Spain
GHAMNI MOHAMED Taekwondo albigeois France France
Loan RUBIO ASSM TKD France France
MAEL POUX BORIES ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
MAROUANE KABLAOUI KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
MATHEO BABOU TCF France France
NOLAN BERTINELLI TCF France France
Sofyan KBIDA ASSAM Taekwondo France France
UGO JAMARD-SANCHO TCF France France
eliot guardiola FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin male -33 kg (5)
Class A (5)
MATHEO BABOU TCF France France
POUPOUNOT CAMILLE Taekwondo albigeois France France
ali rossetto US COLOMIERS France France
kenzo demay-azo'ô huo yung club st sulpice France France
ryan ferrandis huo yung club st sulpice France France
Benjamin male -37 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ilian Tahraoui Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
VINCENT VERNHES Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
Benjamin male -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
RYAN MORENO TCF France France
Minimes female -26 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Imene ZANZI ASSM TKD France France
LENA MOREL TCF France France
Sara Belhaj el Khattabi TKD JORSAN Spain Spain
Minimes female -29 kg (5)
Class A (5)
EMMA BRUNAUD MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
Imène ZANZI ASSM TKD France France
JADE MICHEL FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Lola LAPEYRE ASSM TKD France France
Lou SIMON ASSM TKD France France
Minimes female -33 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Ashley Santo TKD SHANDONG France France
Cassandra Nadalig Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
Halima KBIDA ASSAM Taekwondo France France
Lou SIMON ASSM TKD France France
SARAH EL KHALLOUKI KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
SOLENN HAZIZA TAEKWONDO VERFEIL France France
solene pennaneach huo yung club st sulpice France France
Minimes female -37 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ANNAELLE GESTRAUD MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
CAMRYN ROBERT Taekwondo Lavernose Lacasse France France
CLARA PAVAILLER TAEKWONDO VERFEIL France France
Emma Tahraoui Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
Lou MESTRE HERROUET TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD France France
Léane BROZAT TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD France France
Santo Ashley TKD SHANDONG France France
ana?s Dunglas FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes female -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Calista Soum TKD SHANDONG France France
DORALIA PERONNET KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes male -27 kg (6)
Class A (6)
AXEL FONTENLLES TAEKWONDO VERFEIL France France
Gauthier Dangla - Barthe Aspttkdtoulouse France France
Luka DECHAUD ASSM TKD France France
MAXIME LOPEZ KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
SAMY MORENO TCF France France
Steeven Lallée taekwondo club carmausin France France
Minimes male -30 kg (9)
Class A (9)
AARIM YASSIR TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
Adrien Dangla - Barthe Aspttkdtoulouse France France
Andrieux Thomas TKD SHANDONG France France
Aniol Company Bosch TKD JORSAN Spain Spain
DIEGO ROBERT TCF France France
Hugo DEFONTY ASSM TKD France France
JULES LAFFORGUE FAC TAEKWONDO France France
LEON ROGER MARMIE KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
THOMAS BRUNAUD MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
Minimes male -33 kg (11)
Class A (11)
DIEGO ROBERT TCF France France
DYLAN FERNANDEZ ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
El Bouzakri Taha TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
Hatim Kennouch Taekwondo Club Pujols France France
Hugo DEFONTY ASSM TKD France France
MAEL LELOUER ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
QUENTIN MIGNOT KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
QUENTIN MIGNOT KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
Sayf Reggad Aspttkdtoulouse France France
Sofiane El Ghazzar Taekwondo Club Pujols France France
gabriel filachet-rousseau huo yung club st sulpice France France
Minimes male -37 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Lucas Mas Taekwondo Club Pujols France France
Walid El Alaoui taekwondo club carmausin France France
nicolas guerin ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO ALES AGGLOMERATION France France
Minimes male -41 kg (4)
Class A (4)
BAPTISTE DUSSAN MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
GALLAN TOM TKD SHANDONG France France
POUX BORIES YOAN ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
SATYA ELAROUI ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Minimes male -45 kg (8)
Class A (8)
BAPTISTE DUSSAN MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
DORIAN BEZIAT ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
JAUMA MAUREY ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
MATHIS UBIEDO Taekwondo Lavernose Lacasse France France
MUNICO ANTHONY Taekwondo albigeois France France
Maxime Romero Finhan Taekwondo France France
SATYA ELAROUI ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
WILLIAM BRANLARD ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Minimes male -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Vickens Totini Aspttkdtoulouse France France
Cadets female -33 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Cassandra Nadalig Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
Noemie Plaineau TKD SHANDONG France France
QUANG ANY CELESTE TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
Yaiza Rostan Vallejo TKD JORSAN Spain Spain
Cadets female -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ILONA BORISSOFF TKD SHANDONG France France
MERIAM MEBROUKA FAC TAEKWONDO France France
NOEMIE PLAINEAU TKD SHANDONG France France
Océane DURAND taekwondo club 81 France France
Cadets female -41 kg (3)
Class A (3)
GIL GABRIELLE TKD SHANDONG France France
ILYANA EL HAMMOUMI TCF France France
LEA ROULEAU TKD SHANDONG France France
Cadets female -44 kg (5)
Class A (5)
CHARLOTTE SUC KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
ILYANA EL HAMMOUMI TCF France France
MARYLOU BALANDRAS TCF France France
NESRINE OCHEN KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
Soum Calista TKD SHANDONG France France
Cadets female -47 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alyssa Cilento Finhan Taekwondo France France
MARWA IKHRAZZEN Tkd VDR France France
MARYLOU BALANDRAS TCF France France
NOEMIE RODRIGUES TKD SHANDONG France France
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
LOLA ROCA Taekwondo Lavernose Lacasse France France
Marilou LE BEC ASSAM Taekwondo France France
Cadets male -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
FAUGUEROLLES HUGO ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
MATHYS THIRAMANY ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO France France
Sofiane El Ghazzar Taekwondo Club Pujols France France
Cadets male -37 kg (6)
Class A (6)
AARIM ILLYAN TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
Axel DECHAUD ASSM TKD France France
Hicham Belhaj el Khattabi TKD JORSAN Spain Spain
Romain Maramaldo Taekwondo Club Pujols France France
Ryad El Ghazzar Taekwondo Club Pujols France France
Vincent MERY ASSM TKD France France
Cadets male -41 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Florian MAZZONELLO TAEKWONDO GRAGNAGUE France France
GAUTHEREAU VINCENT TKD SHANDONG France France
Imran HABIBI FAC TAEKWONDO France France
LELOUER ALIX ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
MARQUEZ ROBIN ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
NAEL EL AFIA ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES France France
damien pennaneach huo yung club st sulpice France France
Cadets male -45 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Ayoub HABIBI FAC TAEKWONDO France France
DIMITRI QUAGLIATO TCF France France
Gauthereau Vincent TKD SHANDONG France France
Hugo SUREAU ASSM TKD France France
Ropars Louis TKD SHANDONG France France
theo PREVOT ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO ALES AGGLOMERATION France France
Cadets male -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
DIMITRI QUAGLIATO TCF France France
Eliot NAURA ASSM TKD France France
Jofre Salanova Borrell TKD JORSAN Spain Spain
Julien Roques Finhan Taekwondo France France
Cadets male -53 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Bassem Amri US COLOMIERS France France
ELIAS ELAROUI ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Rafed Bouallegui US COLOMIERS France France
Cadets male -57 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Axel AZNAR ASSAM Taekwondo France France
Justeau Arthur TKD SHANDONG France France
athman bouthouyack US COLOMIERS France France
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class A (1)
evann legendre US COLOMIERS France France
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
PADILLA THOMAS Taekwondo albigeois France France
Juniors male -45 kg (5)
Class A (5)
AYMERIC LELOUER ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Arnau Company Bosch TKD JORSAN Spain Spain
Nordine Elajmi Taekwondo albigeois France France
SIMON BOURTHOUMIEUX ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
takerkra haytam académie des arts martiaux Toulouse France France
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Antony DECHAUD ASSM TKD France France
Juniors male -51 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Adria De Dios Jose TKD JORSAN Spain Spain
Alexis Rousseau Taekwondo albigeois France France
EMILIEN GUANDALINO TCF France France
Eudes Audigier Taekwondo albigeois France France
MARLEUX PIERRE TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
Juniors male -55 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Arthur SUREAU ASSM TKD France France
EMILIEN GUANDALINO TCF France France
Theo TOUTUT ASSM TKD France France
Juniors male -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Theo TOUTUT ASSM TKD France France
mathis legendre US COLOMIERS France France
Juniors male -63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Bertrand Maxime TKD SHANDONG France France
Ismael Sanchez Salvat TKD JORSAN Spain Spain
Mathis Legendre US COLOMIERS France France
Walid Ayat Taekwondo Club Pujols France France
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
azrour SOFIAN TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Farouk Abdelaziz académie des arts martiaux Toulouse France France
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A (1)
EMELYNE DUSSAN MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
Juniors female -44 kg (3)
Class A (3)
CHLOE DIJOUX TKD SHANDONG France France
EMELYNE DUSSAN MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
MANON COUDON Taekwondo Lavernose Lacasse France France
Juniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Anna Teixidor Davesa TKD JORSAN Spain Spain
LEA JULLIARD KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
Mathilde Clarysse Taekwondo albigeois France France
Océane D'Agro Taekwondo Club Pujols France France
Juniors female -52 kg (3)
Class A (3)
LEA JULLIARD KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
MARINA PICO MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM France France
Océane LELANDAIS taekwondo club 81 France France
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Marwa El Alaoui taekwondo club carmausin France France
Romy LAFITTE ASSM TKD France France
Juniors female -63 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Blandine Magne Taekwondo albigeois France France
Eva KOUNAKOWITCH TAEKWONDO GRAGNAGUE France France
Leana AUDITEAU HWARANG ADOUR CLUB France France
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Marine Cantos Finhan Taekwondo France France
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
CINDY RABANI ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Seniors female -57 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Catherine Sebert taekwondo club carmausin France France
Cindy RABANI ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Romy LAFITTE ASSM TKD France France
michel mareva académie des arts martiaux Toulouse France France
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class A (2)
CAMILLE GOUVINE Taekwondo Lavernose Lacasse France France
CINDY RABANI ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Seniors female -67 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Anais Vankeerberghen Finhan Taekwondo France France
Céline AZNAR ASSAM Taekwondo France France
Seniors female -73 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Céline AZNAR ASSAM Taekwondo France France
Estelle Delpech Hwarang TKD France France
Orlaine CHAMPLAIN ASSM TKD France France
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Alan PHILIPPE ASSM TKD France France
Seniors male -58 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Frederic Marchand US COLOMIERS France France
Thomas Cadalen taekwondo club carmausin France France
YANIS RICHECOEUR Taekwondo Lavernose Lacasse France France
Seniors male -63 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Alassane KONATE TAMK (Saint Paul Les Dax) France France
Asserre Claude TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
Benjamin IZEM MONROSE Koryo France France
Eliot Fondacci som taekwondo millau France France
MARCHAND NATHAN TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
Sami KAM ASSAM Taekwondo France France
Syed Zaheer Shah KYUNGHEE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Pakistan Pakistan
Seniors male -68 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Laurent PENAUD Koryo France France
Ludovic PENCHENAT TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD France France
ayfre anthony académie des arts martiaux Toulouse France France
joachim moulin-levet US COLOMIERS France France
wesley delanis Hwarang TKD France France
Seniors male -74 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Kamal KASSI TAMK (Saint Paul Les Dax) France France
Ludovic Desbourdes US COLOMIERS France France
Seniors male -80 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Aniol Salanova Borrell TKD JORSAN Spain Spain
Gael BONNET ASSM TKD France France
Mehdi Elajmi Taekwondo albigeois France France
SOLER SEBASTIEN TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
jerome gagne Finhan Taekwondo France France
Seniors male -87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
BOUNY HICHAM TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
Veterans female -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
FRANCOISE LLORET KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
Gil Christelle TKD SHANDONG France France
Veterans female -67 kg (2)
Class A (2)
BLANCHET ALEXANDRA KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
Céline AZNAR ASSAM Taekwondo France France
Veterans female +67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Orlaine CHAMPLAIN ASSM TKD France France
Veterans male -68 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Benjamin IZEM MONROSE Koryo France France
Gilles WAFFLART TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD France France
Laurent PENAUD Koryo France France
Maura Marc TKD SHANDONG France France
NICOLAS JULLIARD KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
Patrick Valery Finhan Taekwondo France France
QUANG JULIEN TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
Wesley Delanis Hwarang TKD France France
ayfre anthony académie des arts martiaux Toulouse France France
Veterans male -80 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Alain DECHAUD ASSM TKD France France
Jean DE LAURIERE ASSM TKD France France
Nordine Arbouja US COLOMIERS France France
Veterans male +80 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Gregory LEVITA ASSM TKD France France
julien LORME HWARANG ADOUR CLUB France France
luderic assard JONKYEONG DOJANG France France
stephane cardinal US COLOMIERS France France