Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

COUPE REGIONALE MINIMES - CHAMPIONNAT DE LORRAINE & CRITERIUM REGIONAL BENJAMINS, VETERANS

  • Tournament dates
  • 20 November 2016
  • Deadline
  • 17 November 2016
  • Competitors
  • 200 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Complexe Sportif Bellefontaine - Rue de Ronceveaux
  • 54250
  • CHAMPIGNEULLES
  • France France

Downloads

Dossier Championnat Lorr 2016-2017Dossier Championnat Lorr 2016-2017
affiche chpt lorr 2016-2017affiche chpt lorr 2016-2017

Competitors (200)

Benjamin female -23 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Fadela JEFFANE NSC HDL France France
Nada BENJERMOUN NSC HDL France France
Benjamin female -26 kg (1)
Class A (1)
candice virion Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Benjamin female -29 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Chaimae JEFFANE NSC HDL France France
Fatima Zahra AOUADJ NSC HDL France France
Lisa GEORGES JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Benjamin female -33 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Imane IKABOUREN NSC HDL France France
Inès BOUZENADE NSC HDL France France
Loanne ROSIN OFP Taekwondo France France
MERYEM CAVUSOGLU TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Maissa BAHRAOUI NSC HDL France France
Safia BOURAINE Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Suzie SARKISSIAN NSC HDL France France
bonnaventure juliette TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
munier enorah TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
Benjamin female -37 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Kina ROUSSEL OFP Taekwondo France France
Sabrine KASSAH LAOUAR NSC HDL France France
Benjamin female -41 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Maïlys FERNANDES OFP Taekwondo France France
SEWE CAVUSOGLU TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
haddadou ines TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
Benjamin female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Morgane mesureur taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Benjamin male -21 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Morgan HAUET Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
VAUTHIER--VIRION Matéo Taekwondo Club Ludres France France
Benjamin male -24 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Eliot BIMAL Bamara Elite Sports France France
Benjamin male -27 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Esteban DURAND JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
HOUAMDI yala PUNCH NANCY France France
Hetva BELMEHDI NSC HDL France France
NOAH ZOBSCHAK TKD CLUB PONT A MOUSSON France France
Samuel BIGEARD taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Wail LAKBIR NSC HDL France France
Benjamin male -30 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Anis ZEGAOUI NSC HDL France France
Aymen BOUMEDIENNE OFP Taekwondo France France
BOUJENOUI Khalid Arts Martiaux de Vitry sur Orne France France
DJILALI BENAHMED TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
GAETAN MOUGEAT TKD Champigneulles France France
HOUAMDI lotfi PUNCH NANCY France France
Kimi JAQUEMIN OFP Taekwondo France France
Milan CORVINO TKD Epinal France France
NOAH BENARD TKD Champigneulles France France
UGUR SIMSEK Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
pesson oscar TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
Benjamin male -33 kg (5)
Class A (5)
HAQUI ILHAN PUNCH NANCY France France
LUCAS LIEBGOTT TKD CLUB PONT A MOUSSON France France
Louis ERCKER Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
PANCAMO Nino Taekwondo Club Ludres France France
UGUR SIMSEK Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Benjamin male -37 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Celian ANZALONE-CASADESSUS Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Saad FEKROUNE NSC HDL France France
Benjamin male -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
matteo masson Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Minimes female -29 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Killiana LOUMI TKD Epinal France France
Zara LIPINSKI Bamara Elite Sports France France
Minimes female -33 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Camille PROTOIS NSC HDL France France
Eloise BLANC OFP Taekwondo France France
Sabrina AMEZIANE JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Yasmine EL OUAHABI NSC HDL France France
Minimes female -37 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Elora NGUYEN -TRIEU Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Emeline JAQUEMIN OFP Taekwondo France France
Noemi SALVAT NSC HDL France France
Minimes female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Lina EL MASSOUDI OFP Taekwondo France France
Minimes female -44 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Ludmilla FULIER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
MEGGAIZ Safina Arts Martiaux de Vitry sur Orne France France
sarah tisserand Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Minimes female -47 kg (1)
Class A (1)
LAURYNE BOURBONNAIS taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Minimes female +51 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Kacey DEMOULIN-MAUCOURT JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Maelys DAUPHIN OFP Taekwondo France France
Maeva Verrier TAEKWONDO EPINAL CLUB France France
Minimes male -27 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alexandre ROYER TKD Epinal France France
Mohamed EZ ZARAHOUI TKD Epinal France France
Morgan HAUET Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
malherbes nathan TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
Minimes male -30 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Fouad AOUADJ NSC HDL France France
Minimes male -33 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ABDAOUI Youcef Arts Martiaux de Vitry sur Orne France France
ALI YAVAS TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
IDRYSS ZINA-RAGGOUA TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
KAISSY JAEMSAI TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
KOPPLER MARTIN TKD RLP France France
Melvin LEQUESNE NSC HDL France France
Nil BAKALIAN NSC HDL France France
Théo MERTZ TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Minimes male -37 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Arnaud BRECHENMACHER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Ayoub MOUAMMINE NSC HDL France France
COLLIN STEF TKD Champigneulles France France
Doryan SCHOUVER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Elouane CASADESSUS Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Evan HAUET Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
HOUAMDI ZIRI PUNCH NANCY France France
KAISSY JAEMSAI TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Minimes male -41 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Alexis NEBINGER Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Goddar ANDEA NSC HDL France France
louison gouery Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Minimes male -45 kg (3)
Class A (3)
BAPTISTE HOUIN TKD CLUB PONT A MOUSSON France France
Bentahila Camil SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Killian ROUSSEL TKD Epinal France France
Minimes male -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Amine AHMED YAHIA NSC HDL France France
BAABOUZ Amine SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Quentin VERRIER TKD Epinal France France
Minimes male -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Aloys MICHEL OFP Taekwondo France France
Minimes male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Luka SALVO TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Laura MENELON Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Cadets female -37 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Tatiana FRANCOIS TKD Epinal France France
Wuissal EZ ZARAHOUI TKD Epinal France France
Cadets female -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Lou PROTOIS NSC HDL France France
emilie virion Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Maily HAUET Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
grandjean selene TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
Cadets female -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Anissa EL OUAHABI NSC HDL France France
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sara BAHRAOUI NSC HDL France France
Cadets male -33 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Didier Balland TKD Epinal France France
Milhane Ahmed SANTESSO Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Vincent NAIM PUNCH NANCY France France
mayol martin Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Cadets male -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
DEPRETZ Valentin PUNCH NANCY France France
EVAN XARDEL TKD Champigneulles France France
HAQUI ADAM PUNCH NANCY France France
Rayane Enzo SANTESSO Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Cadets male -41 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Latassa Martin Arts Martiaux de Vitry sur Orne France France
Nathan PROTOIS NSC HDL France France
armand gouery Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Cadets male -45 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alexis GUERBETTE Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Maxime AMODEO Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
RYAD OUMEDDOUR taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Vincent MERANDI Bamara Elite Sports France France
Cadets male -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Enzo CAMBONI Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
MATEO MOLINERO taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Sefa TAS Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
YLIESSE ZINA-RAGGOUA TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Cadets male -53 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Marco DEMURU Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Redouane IKABOUREN NSC HDL France France
Théo Gradoz TAEKWONDO VAL DE GRAY France France
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
HUGO PURSON TKD CLUB PONT A MOUSSON France France
Paul VIDRGAR-JANAS Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ZULFI CAVUSOGLU TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
thibault barthelemy Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ZULFI CAVUSOGLU TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Juniors male -45 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ALEX LUMIA TAEKWONDO CLUB DU LION France France
Cédric RUNDSTADLER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ALEXIS AKERMAN TKD CLUB PONT A MOUSSON France France
Valentin BAUDIER TKD Epinal France France
Juniors male -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
HAQUI AMIN PUNCH NANCY France France
NAHASS TARIQ PUNCH NANCY France France
Juniors male -59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
AUBIN FRINGANT TKD Champigneulles France France
Dylan Ehles TAEKWONDO CLUB SAINT DIE France France
clement gauthier Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Juniors male -63 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Alex TOULLAN NSC HDL France France
DO THAMMATHINO Leminh SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Gr?goire DE CORNULIER Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Juniors male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
William KOWALCZYK TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Louis James SZYMCZAK taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
TOM GEORGES SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Lucas DROUIN NSC HDL France France
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Hajar EZ ZARAHOUI TKD Epinal France France
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Florine LEQUESNE NSC HDL France France
Juniors female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Anais FREUND Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
LEA JACOB TKD CLUB PONT A MOUSSON France France
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Camille FAJARDO-GEIGER Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Victoria Boillot TAEKWONDO CLUB SAINT DIE France France
Seniors female -57 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Camille FRISCH TKD Epinal France France
Carole PHILIPS Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Catherine ROBET Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Laura BLEIBEL TKD Epinal France France
Seniors female -62 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Audrey IMHOFF TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
ROXANE GASPARD ANGELI TKD CLUB PONT A MOUSSON France France
STEPHANIE GUGLIELMINA SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Vanessa SCHROTZENBERGER Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ambre ERRASFA Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Seniors male -54 kg (4)
Class A (4)
JONATHAN NOIREZ SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
PHOUTHAVONG Nicky SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
SOFIANN CHEHAIBOU SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
mickael BECKER SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Seniors male -58 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Anthony Cammisano Arts Martiaux de Vitry sur Orne France France
MICHEL BERNARD TKD Champigneulles France France
Nicolas SOURD JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Seniors male -63 kg (5)
Class A (5)
DONAVANN CESAR TKD Champigneulles France France
Enzo CRESPO Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Lucas Seghair PUNCH NANCY France France
VINCENT GENOT-ELSEN SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Ylann KUHN NSC HDL France France
Seniors male -68 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Camil ALLAL TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Hugues CHIPOT Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Livio PISCOPO Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Samir ASSEFAR Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Simon Ruiz TAEKWONDO CLUB SAINT DIE France France
donovan Valle taekwondo club dieuze France France
gael hopp taekwondo club dieuze France France
Seniors male -80 kg (6)
Class A (6)
FLORENT CHARPENTIER taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Ludovic DAUGS TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Mikail GORBULAK Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Pierre DESAINT-PAUL Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Zakaria BAHRAOUI NSC HDL France France
karim El Magnifico BROUGI TKD Epinal France France
Seniors male +87 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Gaëtan Colin TAEKWONDO CLUB SAINT DIE France France
SIMON MARCUZ TAEKWONDO CLUB DU LION France France
Veterans male -58 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MICHEL BERNARD TKD Champigneulles France France
Veterans male -68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
GREGORY PROUVE TKD Champigneulles France France
GUY LUMIA TAEKWONDO CLUB DU LION France France
Jean Michel MANGIN TKD Epinal France France
Munier Raphaël TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
Veterans male -80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
CHRISTOPHE FAUST TKD Champigneulles France France
Veterans male +80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
MAGANDOUX Cyrille Arts Martiaux de Vitry sur Orne France France
SALIME MENZER TKD Champigneulles France France