Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Southern Counties Open Championships 2010

  • Tournament dates
  • 5 September 2010
  • Deadline
  • 2 September 2010
  • Competitors
  • 91 / 300
  • Location
  • Claypits Lane Dibden
  • SO45 5TN
  • Southamton
  • Great Britain Great Britain

Hosted by Master Joe Brown
British Taekwondo South

In association with REAL WORLD PROTECTION

Downloads

InformationInformation

Competitors (91)

Pee Wee female -24 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
SHANELLE DEL ROSARIO BTS England England
Pee Wee female -30 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Cassidy Maidment Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee female -33 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Neo Botha Bluewave England England
Pee Wee female +37 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
BEYZA NUR KARAKAYA DISCIPLINE TAEKWONDO CLUB England England
SIMONE ABLEY CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -21 kg (1)
Class Novice (1)
JACK TAIT BTS England England
Pee Wee male -24 kg (2)
Class Advanced (1)
JOSHUA JIMENA BTS England England
Class Novice (1)
KALLUM ANDREWS DISCIPLINE TAEKWONDO CLUB England England
Pee Wee male -27 kg (2)
Class Advanced (1)
ALOCK RAIHAN ALI DISCIPLINE TAEKWONDO CLUB England England
Class Novice (1)
ABDULRAHMAN ZAINEL DISCIPLINE TAEKWONDO CLUB England England
Pee Wee male -30 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
JOSHUA FISHER BTS England England
KIERON PARK CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Mason Goddard BTS New Milton England England
Pee Wee male -33 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
KENNETH CACACHO BTS England England
Pee Wee male -37 kg (1)
Class Novice (1)
LEO RYDER NTC England England
Pee Wee male +37 kg (2)
Class Advanced (1)
Jaden King TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Class Novice (1)
EDUARDO NUNES DISCIPLINE TAEKWONDO CLUB England England
Children female -27 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
JEAMY NAVARRO BTS England England
Children female -30 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
KYLA CACACHO BTS England England
Children female -37 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
KEISHA FLETCHER BTS England England
Children female -41 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
GEORGIA BARNES BTS England England
Children female -45 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Amy Stock Bluewave England England
MOLLIE SCHOFIELD BTS England England
beth worthington South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -49 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
SHANELLE ROWE NTC England England
Children male -27 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
michael nutbrown South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -30 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
DRU'ELLE McDONALD-BAMFORD NTC England England
Children male -33 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
jack worthington South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -37 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
ISMAEL ZAINEL DISCIPLINE TAEKWONDO CLUB England England
TYRON MOORES-DUFFIELD NTC England England
Children male -41 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
ADAM HARRIS BTS England England
ARCHIE WALDOCK BTS England England
matthew carter FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Children male -45 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
JASON WALTON BTS England England
MATT DULAY BTS England England
jamie wright South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Children male +57 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
BEN PECKHAM BTS England England
JAMES WARHURST BTS England England
Juniors male -45 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Alex Walker Bluewave England England
JASON WALTON BTS England England
jamie wright South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -51 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
JAMIE ABLEY CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -55 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Callum Walker Bluewave England England
JORDAN BIGNALL NTC England England
Juniors male -63 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
MATTHEW DONNE CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
bradley patten South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -68 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
ELLIOT COATSWORTH CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Marcus Tubb Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Oisin Shaw BTS New Milton England England
Juniors female -44 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
ERIKA DULAY BTS England England
GEORGIA BARNES BTS England England
berth worthington South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Shannon Kincade Heart Of England United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -52 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Emily Gillard BTS New Milton England England
Fiona Wright BTS New Milton England England
SHANELLE ROWE NTC England England
Juniors female -59 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
JENNIFER MARJASON BTS England England
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
maise large South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
ALEXANDRA THOMAS BTS England England
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Lauren Main-Robson Welsh WTF Taekwondo Association Wales Wales
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Shannon Kincade Heart Of England United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -49 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
CHARLENE DUFFIELD NTC England England
JEMMA JOHNSON BTS England England
JULIE ROTH BTS England England
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Rebecca Mortiboys Heart Of England United Kingdom United Kingdom
SOPHIE VIVKERSON TEAM TKD England England
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Louise Stribling Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
REBECCA RAE BENHAM BTS England England
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
TERRI LUMB TEAM TKD England England
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
JORDAN BIGNALL NTC England England
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
GAVIN DAVISON CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -63 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
AARON FAULKENER BTS England England
MATTHEW DONNE CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
RICHARD RATHOD TEAM TKD England England
SCOTT ABLEY CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
brad patten South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -68 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
BEN SHAW CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tom Redding Total Performance Training England England
ibrahim koch DISCIPLINE TAEKWONDO CLUB England England
Seniors male -74 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Jeong Su KIM Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Michael Joyce Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -80 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Craig Riddell Total Performance Training England England
Edward Inge Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
MARK WALKER BTS England England
Seniors male +87 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
CHRISTOPHER ORCHARD BTS England England
Marcin Tata Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Veterans female -49 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Sharon Ward Lyme Regis Taekwondo Club England England
Veterans male -68 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
DAVID HODGSON BTS England England
Veterans male -80 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
CRAIG ROPOLLO BTS England England
MALCOLM TAIT BTS England England
Veterans male +80 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
RICHARD GARDNER BTS England England