Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

TURKISH OPEN POOMSAE - WTF G2 RANKING EVENT

  • Tournament dates
  • 10 February 2017
  • Competitors
  • 357 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Turkey Turkey

Registration is through WTF GMS Online Registration system

Downloads

Accommodation_Guide_2017 turkish openAccommodation_Guide_2017 turkish open
turkish open reservation list (1)turkish open reservation list (1)

Results

POOMSAE RESULTSPOOMSAE RESULTS

Competitors (357)

Class A (357)
Individual - Male Over 17 Male (4)
Abdelhak ELKARMAOUI MaleMale MOROCCO NATIONAL TEAM Morocco Morocco
Abdeslam ELHAYEK MaleMale MOROCCO NATIONAL TEAM Morocco Morocco
Abdullatif KICIM MaleMale ARIFIYE ATILGAN SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Abdurrahman INAN MaleMale ARIFIYE ATILGAN SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 40 Male (2)
Adil TEKIN MaleMale ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
AHMET GORGUN MaleMale KONYA SEL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 60 Male (1)
Ahmet ALAN MaleMale NEVSEHIR GSIM Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Juniors Male (1)
Ahmet ASKIN MaleMale YURTSEVE Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Cadets Male (1)
Ahmet Bugra DEMIR MaleMale RUMEL I KAVAGI SPOR K. Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 17 Male (1)
AHMET ENES FIRAT MaleMale KONYA SEL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Juniors Male (1)
Ahmet Talha OZTURK MaleMale FATIH KARAGUMRUK SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Over 17 Male (1)
AISSA EL OUAHABI MaleMale CHABAB TETOUAN OF TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Individual - Male Cadets Male (1)
ALAE SOUSSANE MaleMale CHABAB TETOUAN OF TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Individual - Female Under 30 Female (1)
Aleyna UCAN FemaleFemale KONYA SEL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Juniors Male (2)
ALI ATA MaleMale BAH Turkey Turkey
ALI ATA MaleMale BAH Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 50 Male (1)
Ali BACAKSIZ MaleMale KONYA SEL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 40 Male (2)
Ali ILGUN MaleMale IGLI BELEDIYE SPOR KLUBU Turkey Turkey
ALTAF AZIZ MALIK MaleMale PAKISTAN TAEKWONDO TEAM Pakistan Pakistan
Individual - Female Under 17 Female (1)
Anastasiia SUMENKOVA FemaleFemale BELGOROD REGION TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Russia Russia
Individual - Male Over 17 Male (1)
ARAS OMER MOHAMMED ALI MaleMale CHAMCHAMAL Iraq Iraq
Individual - Female Over 17 Female (1)
Arzu DEMIRCI FemaleFemale ARIFIYE ATILGAN SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Over 65 Male (1)
Askin KAHVECI MaleMale ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 30 Female (2)
Asli CIFCI FemaleFemale ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
ASLI DALGIC FemaleFemale IZMIR BORNOVA BLD G.S.K. Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Juniors Female (1)
ASMAA KADDOURI FemaleFemale CHABAB TETOUAN OF TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Individual - Female Over 17 Female (3)
ASUMAN CEVIK FemaleFemale CELIK TAEKWONDO IHTISAS SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
ASUMAN CEVIK FemaleFemale CELIK TAEKWONDO IHTISAS SPOR KULUBU1 Turkey Turkey
ASUMAN CEVIK FemaleFemale ELIK TAEKWONDO IHTISAS SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Cadets Female (1)
AYA EL ASSAL FemaleFemale CHABAB TETOUAN OF TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Individual - Female Juniors Female (2)
AYBUKE ESKIKOY FemaleFemale BAH Turkey Turkey
Aylin YILMAZ FemaleFemale ALTIEYLUL BELEDIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 50 Female (1)
Aynur TIRYAKI FemaleFemale KOREAN SPOR IZMIR Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Cadets Female (1)
AYSE DEMIRCI FemaleFemale ATIKALI GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 30 Female (1)
Ayse Gul ARMAGAN FemaleFemale KONYA SEL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Cadets Male (1)
Aziz OZKAN MaleMale ASIL GENCLIK S.K 4 Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Over 17 Female (1)
Bahar YUCEL FemaleFemale MERT ASYA GENLIK VE S.K. Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 40 Male (1)
Baris OZEL MaleMale ASIL GENCLIK S.K 1 Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 30 Male (1)
Baver ERSIN MaleMale RAMAZAN Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Juniors Male (1)
Bayram AKTAS MaleMale AKDENIZ SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Juniors Female (1)
Begum SEZGIN FemaleFemale FOCA BELD SPOR Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 17 Male (1)
Bekir Bahadir CAN MaleMale ARIFIYE ATILGAN SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 30 Female (1)
BENGU ALKAN FemaleFemale ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Cadets Female (1)
Beril DONMEZTURK FemaleFemale ANKARA CINAR SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Juniors Female (2)
Betul CICEK FemaleFemale ISTANBUL BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE S.K Turkey Turkey
BEYZA IREM BEKCI FemaleFemale GAZIANTEP TOHM KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Juniors Male (1)
BRAHIM BEN ABDELOUAHHAB MaleMale CHABAB TETOUAN OF TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Individual - Male Under 50 Male (1)
Brama NDIAYE MaleMale SENEGAL NATIONAL TEAM Senegal Senegal
Individual - Male Under 30 Male (4)
BURAK ARSLAN MaleMale CELIK TAEKWONDO IHTISAS SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
BURAK ARSLAN MaleMale CELIK TAEKWONDO IHTISAS SPOR KULUBU1 Turkey Turkey
BURAK OZEL MaleMale METE SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
BURAK ARSLAN MaleMale ELIK TAEKWONDO IHTISAS SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 30 Female (8)
BUSE AL FemaleFemale ATAKAN TAEKWON-DO SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
BUSE ARAN FemaleFemale CELIK TAEKWONDO IHTISAS SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
BUSE ARAN FemaleFemale CELIK TAEKWONDO IHTISAS SPOR KULUBU1 Turkey Turkey
BUSE ARAN FemaleFemale ELIK TAEKWONDO IHTISAS SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Busra AKBULUT FemaleFemale ANKARA CINAR SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
BUSRA KAYA FemaleFemale GAZIANTEP TOHM KUL Turkey Turkey
Busra Deniz YILMAZ FemaleFemale ASKI POOMSEA Turkey Turkey
BUSRA NUR METE FemaleFemale METE SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 50 Male (1)
Celal CIL MaleMale BAGCILAR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 40 Male (1)
Cem SOYDAS MaleMale FATIH KARAGUMRUK SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 17 Female (1)
Ceren Ilayda AYGUN FemaleFemale ARIFIYE ATILGAN SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 40 Male (1)
CETIN CANPOLAT MaleMale YILDIRIM BELEDIYESI JIMNASTIK SPOR KULUB Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Juniors Female (1)
Damla CIHANYANDI FemaleFemale ALTIEYLUL BELEDIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 30 Female (1)
Dana GAYFIEVA FemaleFemale REPUBLIC OF TATARSTAN Russia Russia
Individual - Female Under 40 Female (1)
Deena MAHBOOB FemaleFemale SPORT ASSOCIATION OF PUBLIC SECURITY Bahrain Bahrain
Individual - Male Juniors Male (1)
DENIZ ATA MaleMale BAH Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 30 Male (1)
Denizhan GEZGIN MaleMale BUDO SK Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 50 Female (1)
Derya MARASLI FemaleFemale ISTANBUL YAVUZ SK POOMSEA Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 17 Female (1)
Dilara Aleyna CELIK FemaleFemale MERT ASYA GENLIK VE S.K. Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 50 Female (1)
Dilek KARAKUYULU FemaleFemale ARIFIYE ATILGAN SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 40 Female (1)
Dilek EDER FemaleFemale MUGLA GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Juniors Male (2)
DOGUKAN KOCLAR MaleMale AKDENIZ SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Dogukan ATAS MaleMale FOCA BELD SPOR Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Juniors Female (1)
DONDU BETUL TANKIZ FemaleFemale GAZIANTEP TOHM KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Over 17 Male (1)
Driss ELARKOUBI MaleMale MOROCCO NATIONAL TEAM Morocco Morocco
Individual - Male Juniors Male (1)
Dursun ARMAGAN MaleMale KONYA SEL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 60 Male (2)
Dursun Ali BALMUK MaleMale BAH Turkey Turkey
Dursun Ali BALMUK MaleMale ERZURUM SAGLIK GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 30 Female (1)
Ebrar TORAMAN FemaleFemale ALTIEYLUL BELEDIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 50 Female (1)
Ebru HAKIKATLI FemaleFemale ISTANBUL BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE S.K Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 30 Male (1)
Ege GEZGIN MaleMale BUDO SK Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Cadets Female (2)
Elif DEMIR FemaleFemale ANKARA CINAR SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Elif KARABAY FemaleFemale ASIL GENCLIK SK 1 Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 30 Female (1)
Elif Sila YILMAZ FemaleFemale ASIL GENCLIK S.K POUMSEA 2 Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 17 Female (1)
ELIFSU ULUKAYA FemaleFemale KONYA SEL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Over 17 Male (2)
Emirhan MURAN MaleMale ISTANBUL BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE S.K Turkey Turkey
EMRULLAH KORHAN MaleMale YTS TKD Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 17 Male (1)
Enes Doguhan BILGIN MaleMale KONYA SEL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Juniors Male (1)
Enes Taha COMBAS MaleMale ISTANBUL BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE S.K Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Over 17 Male (1)
ENSAR YILDIRIM MaleMale ATIKALI GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU2 Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Over 65 Male (1)
Enver NAZLI MaleMale FOCA BELD SPOR Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 50 Male (2)
Erdal YANBAS MaleMale SARAR SPOR Turkey Turkey
ERDAL TEMEL MaleMale YILDIRIM BELEDIYESI JIMNASTIK SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Over 17 Male (1)
ESAT VELI TUNC MaleMale MUGLA GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Juniors Female (1)
ESRA CIFTCI FemaleFemale GAZIANTEP TOHM KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Cadets Female (4)
Esra Ikbal NARIN FemaleFemale PURSAKLAR BELEDIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Eylul SEZGIN FemaleFemale KILI Turkey Turkey
Eylul SEZGIN FemaleFemale KILI Turkey Turkey
EZGI HOCAOGLU FemaleFemale IZMIR BORNOVA BLD G.S.K. Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 40 Female (1)
Fajar AL-BINALI FemaleFemale BAHRAIN NATIONAL TEAM Bahrain Bahrain
Individual - Male Under 30 Male (1)
Faruk MILLI MaleMale TUZLA BELEDIYE SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 30 Female (2)
FATIME BUYUKDAVRAZ FemaleFemale KONYA SEL Turkey Turkey
FATMA TOREHAN FemaleFemale ASKI POOMSEA Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Cadets Female (1)
Fatma Nilay YILMAZ FemaleFemale CIHAN SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 30 Female (1)
Fatmagul UYUMAZ FemaleFemale MUGLA GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Juniors Female (1)
Fatmanur KARAKAS FemaleFemale ASIL GENCLIK 5 Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Over 17 Female (1)
Fatmanur YIGITOGLU FemaleFemale MERT ASYA GENLIK VE S.K. Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 17 Female (1)
FEYZA ULUOCAK FemaleFemale ISTANBUL BAGCILAR OLIMPIK SPOR Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Over 17 Male (1)
FIKRET KORHAN MaleMale YTS TKD Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 30 Female (1)
FUNDA DUZENLI FemaleFemale KONYA SEL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Cadets Male (1)
Furkan Kaan DURSUN MaleMale ANKARA CINAR SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Juniors Female (1)
Gozdenur YILMAZ FemaleFemale MOR6 Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 50 Female (1)
GULBEYAZ ATA FemaleFemale BAH Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Over 17 Female (1)
Gulcan AYDIN FemaleFemale ALTIEYLUL BELEDIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Cadets Female (1)
GULER KUTLU FemaleFemale IZMIR BORNOVA BLD G.S.K. Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 50 Male (1)
Guney YESILGOZ MaleMale TOROS SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 40 Male (1)
Hakan SENGONUL MaleMale MERT ASYA GEN Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Cadets Male (1)
Hakan Sefa KARAKAS MaleMale ASIL GENCLIK S.K 3 Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Over 17 Male (1)
Halil OZDURAN MaleMale MUGLA GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 30 Male (1)
Halil KURT MaleMale TRABZON BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Juniors Male (1)
Hamza Eren TORAMAN MaleMale ALTIEYLUL BELEDIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Over 17 Female (1)
HANAE MSAMRI FemaleFemale CHABAB TETOUAN OF TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Individual - Female Under 17 Female (1)
HANDE OZLU FemaleFemale GAZIANTEP TOHM KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 30 Male (1)
HARUN AYYILDIZ MaleMale AKDENIZ SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 60 Male (1)
Hasan OZDEMIR MaleMale GAZIANTEP TOHM KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Juniors Male (1)
Hasan Rafi KARADEMIR MaleMale KONYA SEL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 17 Female (2)
Hatice CICEK FemaleFemale ASKI POOMSEA Turkey Turkey
Hatice KOLCAK FemaleFemale MERT ASYA GENLIK VE S.K. Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Juniors Female (2)
Hatice Seda KAZAN FemaleFemale ISTANBUL BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE S.K Turkey Turkey
Havva Nur KAYA FemaleFemale ISTANBUL BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE S.K Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 50 Male (1)
Hayri Temel ALPER MaleMale MUGLA GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 30 Female (1)
Hilal ARI FemaleFemale AKDENIZ SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Juniors Female (1)
Hilal Tanem YIGITER FemaleFemale MUGLA GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 50 Male (1)
Ibrahim ERTAS MaleMale CETIN TOPCUOGLU SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Over 17 Male (2)
Ibrahim BAYRAM MaleMale MUGLA GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Ibrahim SAYDAM MaleMale SAKARYA SAMPIYONLAR Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Juniors Female (2)
IHSSAN EL HAYEK FemaleFemale ITTIHAD SPORTIF CASABLANCA Morocco Morocco
IHSSAN EL HAYEK FemaleFemale NAJAH CASBALANCA OF TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Individual - Female Cadets Female (1)
IKHLASS EL HAYEK FemaleFemale NAJAH CASBALANCA OF TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Individual - Female Under 17 Female (1)
Ilayda AKTAY FemaleFemale BUCA BELEDIYESI G.S.K. Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Juniors Female (1)
Ilayda AKTAY FemaleFemale BUCA BELEDIYESI G.S.K. Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 30 Female (1)
Ilkay TEKIN FemaleFemale ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Over 17 Female (1)
Ilknur Merve YELDIR FemaleFemale ALTIEYLUL BELEDIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 17 Male (1)
Imam Samil CENGIZ MaleMale ARIFIYE ATILGAN SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 50 Male (2)
Ismail KONANC MaleMale ISTANBUL YAVUZ SK POOMSAE-2 Turkey Turkey
Ismail KOKCU MaleMale IGLI BELEDIYE SPOR KLUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 30 Female (1)
Kamer Ilayda CAKICI FemaleFemale PURSAKLAR BELEDIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Over 17 Male (1)
Kamil KOSE MaleMale TRABZON BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 50 Male (1)
Kamil KOSE MaleMale TRABZON BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 17 Female (1)
KARDELEN YILMAZ FemaleFemale KONYA SEL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Cadets Male (1)
Kayra Mustafa YILDIZ MaleMale KONYA SEL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 50 Male (1)
KEMAL YILDIRIM MaleMale GAZIANTEP TOHM KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Cadets Male (1)
Khalid KADDOURI MaleMale CHABAB TETOUAN OF TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Individual - Male Juniors Male (1)
KHALIL AQABLI MaleMale CHABAB TETOUAN OF TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Individual - Male Under 60 Male (1)
Kostiantyn LAVRENCHENKO MaleMale UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM Ukraine Ukraine
Individual - Female Over 17 Female (3)
KUBRA ONER FemaleFemale OLIMPIK Turkey Turkey
KUBRA ONER FemaleFemale ISTANBUL BAGCILAR Turkey Turkey
Kubra DAGLI FemaleFemale ISTANBUL BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE S.K Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 30 Male (2)
Kursat Aslan TURAN MaleMale KILI Turkey Turkey
Kursat Aslan TURAN MaleMale KILI Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Over 17 Male (1)
Kursat Aslan TURAN MaleMale KILI Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 50 Female (1)
Letife EFE FemaleFemale BAH1 Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 30 Male (1)
Mahmut Erkam KARAKAYA MaleMale BAH Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 50 Male (1)
MALIK AZAM KHAN MaleMale PAKISTAN TAEKWONDO TEAM Pakistan Pakistan
Individual - Male Under 30 Male (1)
Mansur DURAL MaleMale GAZIANTEP TOHM KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 50 Male (2)
MEHMET BEYAZ MaleMale GAZIANTEP TOHM KUL Turkey Turkey
Mehmet GOZUKUCUK MaleMale MUGLA GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Over 17 Male (1)
Mehmet GOZUKUCUK MaleMale MUGLA GEN Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 50 Male (1)
Mehmet BEDIR MaleMale SARAR SPOR Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 17 Male (1)
MEHMET EMIN AYGULER MaleMale KONYA SEL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 50 Male (1)
Mehmet Nezir AYDIN MaleMale CETIN TOPCUOGLU SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 40 Male (1)
Mehmet Sirin BAL MaleMale YURTSEVE Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 50 Female (1)
Melek CELIK FemaleFemale KOREAN SPOR IZMIR Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 17 Male (1)
Melih Can DEMIRCAN MaleMale MERT ASYA GENLIK VE S.K. Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 17 Female (1)
Melihat BACAKSIZ FemaleFemale ARIFIYE ATILGAN SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 30 Female (1)
MELIKE ACINAL FemaleFemale BAH Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Over 17 Female (1)
Melike CICEK FemaleFemale ISTANBUL BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE S.K Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Cadets Female (2)
MELIKE NUR POSLU FemaleFemale ISTANBUL BAGCILAR OLIMPIK SPOR Turkey Turkey
MELISA OZDEMIR FemaleFemale GAZIANTEP TOHM KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Cadets Male (1)
Mert CELIK MaleMale CELIK TAEKWONDO IHTISAS SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 17 Male (1)
Mert TURK MaleMale MUGLA GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Cadets Male (1)
Mert CELIK MaleMale ELIK TAEKWONDO IHTISAS SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Juniors Male (1)
Mert Arda DOGAN MaleMale KILI Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 17 Male (1)
Mert Arda DOGAN MaleMale KILI Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 30 Female (1)
Merve BARAN FemaleFemale SARAR SPOR Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Cadets Male (1)
Metehan BUYUKOZ MaleMale SARAR SPOR Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 40 Male (1)
Metin SIMSEK MaleMale GAZIANTEP TOHM KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 30 Female (1)
Mualla KOMSUOGLU FemaleFemale KARAMAN PERFORMANS SK Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Juniors Male (2)
Muhammed Eren ULGEN MaleMale BAH1 Turkey Turkey
Muhammed Eren ULGEN MaleMale BAH Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 30 Male (1)
Muhammed Furkan SONMEZ MaleMale TRABZON BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Cadets Male (1)
Muhammed Hudai ONDER MaleMale ANKARA CINAR SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Over 17 Male (2)
MUHAMMET HAKAN YAVUZ MaleMale ATIKALI GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU 2 Turkey Turkey
MUHAMMET HAKAN YAVUZ MaleMale ATIKALII GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUB Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 40 Male (1)
MUHARREM KARAKUZULU MaleMale GAZIANTEP TOHM KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 30 Male (1)
MURAT KUTLU MaleMale AKDENIZ SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 40 Male (1)
Murat SARIKUS MaleMale ISTANBUL BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE S.K Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 50 Male (1)
MURSEL ALTUN MaleMale YILDIRIM BELEDIYESI JIMNASTIK SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 30 Male (1)
Musa Murat BUYUKKURT MaleMale BUYUKKURT ISPARTA Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Over 17 Male (1)
Mustafa MERT MaleMale ATIKALI GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 60 Male (1)
Mustafa YILDIRAN MaleMale ERZURUM SAGLIK GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 50 Male (1)
MUSTAFA TOHUMCU MaleMale GAZIANTEP TOHM KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 30 Male (1)
Mustafa KAYA MaleMale MOR6 Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Over 17 Male (1)
Mustafa KIRIKCIOGLU MaleMale MUGLA GEN Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 30 Male (1)
Mustafa Kaan BOYANMIS MaleMale TOROS SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Juniors Male (1)
Mustafa Kerem OZTURK MaleMale KILI Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 17 Male (1)
Mustafa Kerem OZTURK MaleMale KILI Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Over 17 Male (1)
Mustafa Turkay YILDIZ MaleMale ARIFIYE ATILGAN SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 60 Male (1)
MUSTAPHA OUHNINI MaleMale LIGUE TADLA OF TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Individual - Female Over 17 Female (1)
NADA M'JAHED FemaleFemale CHABAB TETOUAN OF TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Individual - Female Cadets Female (1)
Nagihan BESLEME FemaleFemale AKDENIZ SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 50 Female (2)
Nazan AKBULUT FemaleFemale KILI Turkey Turkey
Nazan AKBULUT FemaleFemale KILI Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 17 Female (1)
Nazlican ETCE FemaleFemale ARIFIYE ATILGAN SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 40 Male (1)
Necmettin KARAARSLAN MaleMale TUZLA BELEDIYE SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 60 Female (1)
Nevin BAS FemaleFemale MUGLA GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 17 Female (1)
Nevriye ERKAYA FemaleFemale ARIFIYE ATILGAN SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 40 Female (1)
Nezahat ISLAM FemaleFemale BAH Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 50 Female (1)
Nezahat ERIM FemaleFemale ISTANBUL BAGCILAR OLIMPIK SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Over 17 Female (1)
NILAY GOKCE GUMUSBAS FemaleFemale ISTANBUL BAGCILAR OLIMPIK SPOR Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 17 Female (1)
NOUHAILA EL OUAHABI FemaleFemale CHABAB TETOUAN OF TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Individual - Female Juniors Female (1)
Nur Beyza MINGAN FemaleFemale KONYA SEL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 30 Female (1)
Nurdan CELEP FemaleFemale IZMIR BORNOVA BLD G.S.K. Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Juniors Female (1)
Nurgul CURUK FemaleFemale ALTIEYLUL BELEDIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 30 Male (1)
Oguzhan YILMAZ MaleMale MOR6 Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 17 Male (1)
Omer Dogukan OZTURK MaleMale KONYA SEL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 30 Male (1)
Omer Faruk OZVIN MaleMale FOCA BELD SPOR Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 40 Female (1)
Omre BEDEL FemaleFemale KARESI TAEKWONDO Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 30 Male (1)
Orhan GUNDUZ MaleMale FATIH KARAGUMRUK SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Cadets Male (1)
Osman TUNCAY MaleMale ASIL GENCLIK S.K POUMSEA 1 Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 40 Male (1)
Oytun ONALP MaleMale ANKARA CINAR SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Juniors Female (1)
Ozge SARPER FemaleFemale ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 40 Female (1)
Ozgecan OZ FemaleFemale ISTANBUL YAVUZ SK POOMSAE-1 Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 30 Male (2)
Ozkan UYGUR MaleMale SARAR SPOR Turkey Turkey
Ozkan Kursad BASARIR MaleMale PURSAKLAR BELEDIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 30 Female (1)
Rabia FEYIZOGLU FemaleFemale SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Cadets Female (1)
Rabia Nur BALMUK FemaleFemale BAH Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 50 Female (1)
RACHIDA GUISSIOUI FemaleFemale NAJAH CASBALANCA OF TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Individual - Male Under 40 Male (1)
RAMAZAN YILMAZ MaleMale GAZIANTEP TOHM KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Over 17 Male (2)
Ramazan AYDIN MaleMale ISTANBUL BBSK Turkey Turkey
Ramazan AYDIN MaleMale ISTANBUL BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE S.K Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Juniors Female (1)
Rana Gulsah GONEN FemaleFemale KONYA SEL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 40 Female (1)
Renata MAVRIC FemaleFemale SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM Slovenia Slovenia
Individual - Male Under 30 Male (2)
Resul DEMIR MaleMale KAGITHANE SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Resul DEMIR MaleMale KSK TAEKWONDO Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Juniors Female (1)
Ruveyda Nur ATALAY FemaleFemale ANKARA CINAR SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Over 17 Male (1)
Saban Kaan KILIC MaleMale AKDENIZ SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Juniors Female (1)
SAFAE EL OUAHABI FemaleFemale CHABAB TETOUAN OF TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Team - 1st Team (1)
SAFAE EL OUAHABI

FemaleFemaleMaleMaleMaleMale CHABAB TETOUAN OF TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Individual - Male Under 30 Male (1)
Sahab GUNDUZ MaleMale FATIH KARAGUMRUK SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 50 Male (1)
Saif ABDULLA MaleMale SPORT ASSOCIATION OF PUBLIC SECURITY Bahrain Bahrain
Individual - Female Under 40 Female (1)
SAKINE KUCUKAKYUZ FemaleFemale BAH Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Cadets Female (1)
Saliha YILDIZ FemaleFemale ISTANBUL BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE S.K Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Cadets Male (1)
Saoud MAATUGH MaleMale AL AZIMA CLUB Libya Libya
Individual - Female Over 17 Female (1)
Seda KANSU FemaleFemale KARESI TAEKWONDO Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 30 Female (2)
Seda KANSU FemaleFemale KARESI TAEKWONDO Turkey Turkey
Sedanur OZSOY FemaleFemale SARAR SPOR Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 60 Male (1)
Sedat ATMACA MaleMale AKDENIZ SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 30 Female (1)
Seher SAYDAM FemaleFemale KONYA SEL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 17 Female (1)
SEHIMA AKSU FemaleFemale ARIFIYE ATILGAN SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 40 Male (1)
Selahattin KARAKUS MaleMale MERSIN ZIRVE SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 50 Male (1)
SELIM ALTUN MaleMale RUMEL I KAVAGI SPOR K. Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Juniors Female (1)
Senem BACAKSIZ FemaleFemale KARAMAN PERFORMANS SK Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 40 Female (1)
Sengul SONMEZ FemaleFemale UZUN Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 40 Male (2)
Serif YAVUZ MaleMale CIHAN SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Serik KUNAY MaleMale KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL POOMSAE TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Individual - Female Under 40 Female (1)
SEVGI BIRSEN FemaleFemale ISTANBUL BAGCILAR OLIMPIK SPOR Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Juniors Female (2)
Sevval YARAR FemaleFemale ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Sevval GUL FemaleFemale ISTANBUL BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE S.K Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Cadets Female (1)
SEYDA KARAKAS FemaleFemale IZMIR BORNOVA BLD G.S.K. Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 17 Female (1)
Sinem GURBUZ FemaleFemale ALTIEYLUL BELEDIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 30 Female (1)
Sinem USTELCI FemaleFemale FATIH KARAGUMRUK SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Juniors Male (1)
SOUHAIL BEN YAHIA MaleMale CHABAB TETOUAN OF TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Individual - Female Under 17 Female (1)
Sukran Arife AKDEMIR FemaleFemale RUMEKLI KAVAGI SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Cadets Female (1)
Sukran Arife AKDEMIR FemaleFemale RUMEL I KAVAGI SPOR K. Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Juniors Female (1)
Sukran Tugba DURSUN FemaleFemale SECKINLER SPOR 4 Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 30 Female (1)
Sule SARI FemaleFemale IZMIR BORNOVA BLD G.S.K. Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Over 17 Male (3)
SULEYMAN BICER MaleMale CELIK TAEKWONDO IHTISAS SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
SULEYMAN BICER MaleMale CELIK TAEKWONDO IHTISAS SPOR KULUBU1 Turkey Turkey
SULEYMAN BICER MaleMale ELIK TAEKWONDO IHTISAS SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 30 Male (1)
Talha YILDIZ MaleMale KARAMAN PERFORMANS SK Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Over 17 Male (1)
Talha Ubeyde SIRIN MaleMale ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Juniors Male (1)
Tevfik Eren PISKIN MaleMale MOR6 Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 60 Male (1)
Teyfik CELIK MaleMale ERZURUM SAGLIK GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Cadets Female (1)
TUANA AYAZ FemaleFemale ISTANBUL BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE S.K Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 17 Female (1)
TUANA LEYLI KELES FemaleFemale SAKARYA SAMPIYONLAR Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 30 Male (1)
Tufan SENYURT MaleMale MOR6 Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 30 Female (1)
Tugce YILMAZ FemaleFemale KAGITHANE SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Over 17 Male (1)
TUNAHAN DEMIR MaleMale ARIFIYE ATILGAN SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 50 Male (1)
Tuncay KARAK MaleMale BUDO SK Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 40 Male (1)
UGUR TUZLU MaleMale ASIL GENCLIK S.K POUMSEA 1 Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 50 Male (1)
Ugur YILMAZ MaleMale GAZIANTEP TOHM KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 40 Male (3)
Ugur VARDAR MaleMale KAGITHANE SK Turkey Turkey
Ugur VARDAR MaleMale KAGITHANE SPOR Turkey Turkey
Ugur VARDAR MaleMale KSK TAEKWONDO Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 40 Female (1)
Ulku TORTOP ALTUN FemaleFemale IGLI BELEDIYE SPOR KLUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Juniors Male (2)
Vedat ATAS MaleMale AKDENIZ SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
YAGIZ HACILAR MaleMale FOCA BELD SPOR Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 30 Female (1)
YAGMUR SOLMAZ FemaleFemale AKDENIZ SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Cadets Female (1)
Yagmur CAN FemaleFemale FOCA BELD SPOR Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Over 17 Male (2)
YAHYA M SAMRI MaleMale CHABAB TETOUAN OF TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Yigit IZKALAF MaleMale ARIFIYE ATILGAN SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Cadets Male (1)
Yigit Kemal YILMAZ MaleMale ASIL GENCLIK S.K 2 Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 50 Male (1)
Yilmaz AYGUN MaleMale FOCA BELD SPOR Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 30 Male (1)
Yucel ALTUN MaleMale FOCA BELD SPOR Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Over 17 Male (1)
YUNUS ISIK MaleMale ISTANBUL BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE S.K Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Juniors Female (1)
Yurdanur AFACANER FemaleFemale ALTIEYLUL BELEDIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 17 Male (1)
Yusuf SASMAZ MaleMale MUGLA GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Under 50 Male (1)
Yusuf AKDEMIR MaleMale RUMEL I KAVAGI SPOR K. Turkey Turkey
Individual - Male Over 17 Male (1)
ZAKARIA MSAMRI MaleMale CHABAB TETOUAN OF TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Individual - Female Under 30 Female (1)
ZEKIYE ANDAC TERDI FemaleFemale GAZIANTEP ISLAHIYE TAEKWONDO Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 17 Female (1)
ZERDA BATI FemaleFemale KONYA SEL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Under 30 Female (1)
Zeynep BAYKUS FemaleFemale KONYA SEL Turkey Turkey
Individual - Female Cadets Female (1)
ZEYNEP DURU YIGIT FemaleFemale ISTANBUL BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE S.K Turkey Turkey
Pair - Pair Under 17 (1)
KHALIL AQABLI
ASMAA KADDOURI
MaleMaleFemaleFemale CHABAB TETOUAN OF TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Pair - Pair Over 17 (1)
SULEYMAN BICER
ASUMAN CEVIK
MaleMaleFemaleFemale CELIK TAEKWONDO IHTISAS SPOR KULUBU1 Turkey Turkey
Pair - Cadet (1)
ALAE SOUSSANE
AYA EL ASSAL
MaleMaleFemaleFemale CHABAB TETOUAN OF TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Pair - Junior (1)
DENIZ ATA
AYBUKE ESKIKOY
MaleMaleFemaleFemale BAH Turkey Turkey
Pair - Pair Under 17 (1)
Yavuz Selim TEZCAN
Aylin YILMAZ
MaleMaleFemaleFemale ALTIEYLUL BELEDIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Pair - Under 30 (1)
BURAK ARSLAN
BUSE ARAN
MaleMaleFemaleFemale CELIK TAEKWONDO IHTISAS SPOR KULUBU1 Turkey Turkey
Pair - Over 30 (1)
Hayri Temel ALPER
Dilek EDER
MaleMaleFemaleFemale MUGLA GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Pair - Cadet (1)
Osman TUNCAY
Elif KARABAY
MaleMaleFemaleFemale ASIL GENCLIK S.K POUMSEA 1 Turkey Turkey
Pair - Junior (1)
Enes Taha COMBAS
Hatice Seda KAZAN
MaleMaleFemaleFemale ISTANBUL BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE S.K Turkey Turkey
Pair - Under 30 (3)
Ozkan Kursad BASARIR
Kamer Ilayda CAKICI
MaleMaleFemaleFemale PURSAKLAR BELEDIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Mahmut Erkam KARAKAYA
MELIKE ACINAL
MaleMaleFemaleFemale BAH Turkey Turkey
Alper ALTUNAY
Mine CAN
MaleMaleFemaleFemale SARAR SPOR Turkey Turkey
Pair - Pair Over 17 (1)
Ismail KOKOREN
Mine CAN
MaleMaleFemaleFemale SARAR SPOR Turkey Turkey
Pair - Pair Under 17 (1)
Bekir Bahadir CAN
Nazlican ETCE
MaleMaleFemaleFemale ARIFIYE ATILGAN SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Team - Female Junior (1)
ASMAA KADDOURI
NOUHAILA EL OUAHABI
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleMaleMale CHABAB TETOUAN OF TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Pair - Junior (2)
SOUHAIL BEN YAHIA
SAFAE EL OUAHABI
MaleMaleFemaleFemale CHABAB TETOUAN OF TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Yusuf Emre AKBIYIK
Tayyibe Nur BOCEKDERE
MaleMaleFemaleFemale ALTIEYLUL BELEDIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Pair - Under 30 (1)
Resul DEMIR
Tugce YILMAZ
MaleMaleFemaleFemale KAGITHANE SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Pair - Over 30 (1)
Sahin ALTUN
Ulku TORTOP ALTUN
MaleMaleFemaleFemale IGLI BELEDIYE SPOR KLUBU Turkey Turkey
Pair - Under 30 (1)
MURAT KUTLU
YAGMUR SOLMAZ
MaleMaleFemaleFemale AKDENIZ SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Pair - Pair Over 17 (1)
MUMIN MELIH KARALI
ZEHRA YILDIZ
MaleMaleFemaleFemale ISTANBUL BAGCILAR OLIMPIK SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Team - Male Over 30 (2)
Driss ELARKOUBI
Abdeslam ELHAYEK
Abdelhak ELKARMAOUI
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale MOROCCO NATIONAL TEAM Morocco Morocco
Sahin ALTUN
Ismail KOKCU
Ali ILGUN
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale IGLI BELEDIYE SPOR KLUBU Turkey Turkey
Team - Mixed Team (1)
Merdan CALIK
Yasir Hudalfa OZDAS
Aykut TASGIN
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale ISTANBUL BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE S.K Turkey Turkey
Team - Female Junior (1)
ESRA CIFTCI
DONDU BETUL TANKIZ
BEYZA IREM BEKCI
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale GAZIANTEP TOHM KUL Turkey Turkey
Team - Female Under 30 (3)
Zerrin AYDOGAR
Irmak TUMER
Cemre FILIZ
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale FOCA BELD SPOR Turkey Turkey
Nisa AKBIYIK
Gulcan AYDIN
Ebrar TORAMAN
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale ALTIEYLUL BELEDIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
BENGU ALKAN
Asli CIFCI
FATMA TOREHAN
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KUL Turkey Turkey
Team - Male Junior (1)
HATIM WAKIL
SOUHAIL BEN YAHIA
KHALIL AQABLI
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale CHABAB TETOUAN OF TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Team - Mixed Team (1)
MUHAMMED TARIK BOZBULUT
MUMIN MELIH KARALI
KUBRA ONER
MaleMaleMaleMaleFemaleFemale ISTANBUL BAGCILAR OLIMPIK SK2 Turkey Turkey
Pair - Pair Over 17 (1)
Emirhan MURAN
Ramazan AYDIN
MaleMaleMaleMale ISTANBUL BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE S.K Turkey Turkey
Team - Male Under 30 (1)
Ali Osman YUKSEL
Yusuf ATSIZ
Mahmut SEZGIN
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale FOCA BELD SPOR Turkey Turkey
Team - Male Over 30 (2)
Metin SIMSEK
KEMAL YILDIRIM
MEHMET BEYAZ
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale GAZIANTEP TOHM KUL Turkey Turkey
Dursun Ali BALMUK
Teyfik CELIK
Mustafa YILDIRAN
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale ERZURUM SAGLIK GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Team - Female Over 30 (1)
SAKINE KUCUKAKYUZ
GULBEYAZ ATA
Nezahat ISLAM
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale BAH Turkey Turkey
Team - Female Junior (1)
Tayyibe Nur BOCEKDERE
Sinem GURBUZ
Nurgul CURUK
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale ALTIEYLUL BELEDIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Team - Male Under 30 (1)
Alper ALTUNAY
Ozkan UYGUR
Onur ILERI
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale SARAR SPOR Turkey Turkey
Team - Female Cadet (1)
Eylul SEZGIN
MELIKE NUR POSLU
Rabia Nur BALMUK
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale KILI Turkey Turkey
Team - Male Cadet (1)
Aykut TASGIN
Merdan CALIK
Yasir Hudalfa OZDAS
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale ISTANBUL BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE S.K Turkey Turkey
Team - Male Junior (1)
Hamza Eren TORAMAN
Yusuf Emre AKBIYIK
Yavuz Selim TEZCAN
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale ALTIEYLUL BELEDIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Team - Male Cadet (1)
Hakan Sefa KARAKAS
Aziz OZKAN
Yigit Kemal YILMAZ
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale ASIL GENCLIK S.K POUMSEA 2 Turkey Turkey