Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

CHAMPIONNAT CDT93

  • Tournament dates
  • 5 November 2016
  • Deadline
  • 31 October 2016
  • Competitors
  • 267 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Gymnase Armand Desmet - Boulevard Gagarine
  • 93390
  • CLICHY SOUS BOIS
  • France France

Catégories d'Age :
Benjamins, Minimes, Cadets, Juniors, Seniors, Vétérans 1,2,3
Masculins et Féminins

Downloads

circulaire commune CDT 93 2016circulaire commune CDT 93 2016

Competitors (267)

Benjamin female -17 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Céline SOORIYKUMRAW FANS 93 TKD France France
Benjamin female -23 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Syan EXILIE FANS 93 TKD France France
Benjamin female -26 kg (4)
Class A (4)
CHAIMAA AMELHAYI ASTR LE LOI France France
DJENET MOKRANI ASTR LE LOI France France
KAYLIA BLEMAND TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
MARIA MOUICI ASTR LE LOI France France
Benjamin female -29 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Eya KECHICHE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
SELMA KOWALCZYK TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin female -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
CASSANDRA MEYEUR TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MATTIA MOMPELAT ASTR LE LOI France France
Benjamin male -24 kg (4)
Class A (4)
BILEL REGHANI Moving city France France
DUMAY NOAH TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Léo RAJASOMBAT FANS 93 TKD France France
Léone FERREIRA MIRANDA Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Benjamin male -27 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ALEX GENSOUS ASTR LE LOI France France
AYOUB DAHAS ASTR LE LOI France France
ILYES ALAMI TALBI ASTR LE LOI France France
MADANI Yacine T.S.C.M France France
NAHIL KERFI ASTR LE LOI France France
SOLIMAN MABROUK ASTR LE LOI France France
Shayan Hafiz usmg taekwondo France France
TAALIBI Billel T.S.C.M France France
Benjamin male -30 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ABDELHAYY SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
ADAM ALIOUI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
AYOUB NEQROUZ Moving city France France
HAMITOUCHE Massinissa T.S.C.M France France
IDRISS BACHOTET Moving city France France
ISMAYANN TOURE TKD DUGNY France France
Marvin Schreiner TKD DUGNY France France
NADJI FAR ASTR LE LOI France France
Walid BENYAHIA TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Benjamin male -33 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ALI BEN OUECHEN Moving city France France
Aymar Jr MABIKAS Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Bilal HYDAOUI TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
HUGO MUSZUMANSKI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Ishak Oudjidane TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Léandro DE MATOS TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
MOHAMED BELGHIT Moving city France France
RAYAN SOUIDI Moving city France France
Benjamin male -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ADAM KALOUSSI ASTR LE LOI France France
BEN KAMLA Yassine T.S.C.M France France
Redwan Maghrani TKD DUGNY France France
UGO DEVILLAZ TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin male -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mahamadou DJIKINE FANS 93 TKD France France
Benjamin male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
AIMEN CHATEUR ASTR LE LOI France France
Minimes female -26 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Dounia BERKOUCH TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Minimes female -29 kg (3)
Class A (3)
MARYAM KEBIR ASTR LE LOI France France
Mahayana Cakya Reymond Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
Soumeya AJROUD FANS 93 TKD France France
Minimes female -33 kg (2)
Class A (2)
FARAH BENMOUHA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Selen UCAR Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Minimes female -37 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Bentarcha Yasmina usmg taekwondo France France
SARAH BERRAHRAH TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
SOFIA BENMOUHA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes female -41 kg (5)
Class A (5)
IMANE ALIOUI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Manelle BIADE ATEC France France
Nevine KRIM TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Yasmine GHOZZI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Yousra ABDELI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Minimes female -44 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Marine LARAIZE FANS 93 TKD France France
NEILA KALOUSSI ASTR LE LOI France France
Warda BENMANSOUR TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Minimes female -51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ELORA MEYEUR TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
SIENA DELAR ASTR LE LOI France France
Minimes female +51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Yasmine KECHICHE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Minimes male -27 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Kaurell AMOUGOU TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
MEHDI AMELHAYI ASTR LE LOI France France
Yassine BOUICH VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Minimes male -30 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ABDELFETTEH MABROUK ASTR LE LOI France France
ADAM KAKIF Moving city France France
BILAL BENAMAR Moving city France France
KERIAN CHEVALLIER TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
MEHDI KEITA saint denis union sport France France
Mathias LY FANS 93 TKD France France
Mervin SOORIYKUMRAW FANS 93 TKD France France
Vithjan KANAGARTNAM FANS 93 TKD France France
cameron dumay TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Minimes male -33 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ABBES HYDAOUI TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Adam BOUARICHA FANS 93 TKD France France
BENAOUA Safir T.S.C.M France France
ENZO LUDWIKOWSKI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
JEREMY THOU Moving city France France
LOUNIS KERKENI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Leopold NDIAYE saint denis union sport France France
RAYAN ES SAHB ASTR LE LOI France France
YOUSSEF EL HAMDAOUI Moving city France France
Minimes male -37 kg (5)
Class A (5)
BOUZIANE MEFLAH Nadir TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
ELYES OURAMDANE Moving city France France
Ilann SOUSAVANH CKF BONDY France France
RUDDY HOCINE ASTR LE LOI France France
Rayan Regaïeg TKD DUGNY France France
Minimes male -41 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ARNAUD NGUYEN TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
EDDABACHI Youness T.S.C.M France France
Jaljoul Mouad usmg taekwondo France France
Minimes male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Erwan GUEGANIC TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Minimes male -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sayed GAFOURI FANS 93 TKD France France
Minimes male +57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Alexandre LY FANS 93 TKD France France
Orelian De Carvalho CKF BONDY France France
Cadets female -33 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Magnolia BOUALAVONG FANS 93 TKD France France
WISSEM TOUATI Moving city France France
Cadets female -37 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ASMA AOUAD Moving city France France
MYRIAM AMZERT TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets female -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Clara DE LEMOS FANS 93 TKD France France
Ludivine CHEN TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Aaliyah YORPROGUHE FANS 93 TKD France France
Hawa AJROUD FANS 93 TKD France France
Cadets female -47 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ELISA KHEDDACHE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Rania SKIKER CKF BONDY France France
Cadets female -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ambre RAJASOMBAT FANS 93 TKD France France
Zina KHALI FANS 93 TKD France France
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Khattyani Cakya Reymond Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
Cadets female +59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
MOUNA OUASSOU TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
ORLANE ACCADE TKD DUGNY France France
Cadets male -37 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Anas MOHAMMEDI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Imad Laaziz usmg taekwondo France France
Lucas TONLOP FANS 93 TKD France France
MOHAMED KEITA saint denis union sport France France
MUHAMMED SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -41 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ADAM BACHOTET Moving city France France
ALAN AMEZIANE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
BEN BELKASSE Jibryl T.S.C.M France France
KIM AMAZOUZ ASTR LE LOI France France
MOHAMMED BEZZAOUYA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Nolan YECQUEL NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
SANDRO CARAVELLO TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
YANIS BENHAMIDI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -45 kg (8)
Class A (8)
AMR HAMMOUCHE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
AYOUB ZAOUGUI Moving city France France
DJAMI KERKENI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Loic ZHU TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
MATHEO DEVILLAZ TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
NOLAN EMMANUEL MAWO TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Oguz INAN TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
SHAHIN CLOTAIL TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Milan MECCHIA Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Samad Abdul usmg taekwondo France France
nour bensalah TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Cadets male -53 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Adams niko Jean Fran?ois TKD DUGNY France France
Amine KERKRI CKF BONDY France France
Djoudi HAROUNE VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
NASSIM YOUSFI TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Osé GANFINA CKF BONDY France France
Rayan AOUIMEUR FANS 93 TKD France France
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Issam Laaziz usmg taekwondo France France
Yassin Fofana Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
Juniors male -45 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ali KHALI FANS 93 TKD France France
Anas RAZANY Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Juniors male -51 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Aymane KERKRI CKF BONDY France France
MELVIN CHEVALLIER TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Royce GUEDDOU VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Vagnona RANDRIANADRASANA VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Wylhem LOSANGE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Youva BELLABAS Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Juniors male -55 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Alain SENGKEO FANS 93 TKD France France
BOUAZZAOUI Mohamed CKF BONDY France France
YANIS CUVELIER TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Yanis Kadouri TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Yassine BOUGHALEM Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
faycal ouatik saint denis union sport France France
yanis mezzizene saint denis union sport France France
Juniors male -59 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Ali Kilic Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
Ayman Rouass usmg taekwondo France France
EL BAIED Ahmed T.S.C.M France France
MOHAMMED AZIZ FONGBE saint denis union sport France France
Mohammed AZIZI Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Samy SKIKER CKF BONDY France France
ZAKARIYA OUASSOU TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
aimene khaouidrat saint denis union sport France France
ehparim kambido saint denis union sport France France
Juniors male -63 kg (6)
Class A (6)
HAMZA KANDOUSSI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
HUGO CASTILLO TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Habib MABROUK FANS 93 TKD France France
TIJANE SYLLA saint denis union sport France France
William DE LEMOS FANS 93 TKD France France
yassine EL gnaoui saint denis union sport France France
Juniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ELFRIED GOGOA Moving city France France
Fadi Laaziz usmg taekwondo France France
Jeremy SUTTY TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Wael HAMDY TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SEYDOU DONGA TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ZAKI ZEGHMICHE Moving city France France
Juniors male +78 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Bilal Khatim Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
Janghir RIASAT FANS 93 TKD France France
Waris RIASAT FANS 93 TKD France France
Juniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
DIAS Laura TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Lena DI FABRIZIO CKF BONDY France France
RIME JELASSI Moving city France France
Juniors female -52 kg (4)
Class A (4)
CHAYMA REGHANI Moving city France France
Safia BENNACER VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Sofia HAROUNE VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
teycire jlidi saint denis union sport France France
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ines HAROUNE VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Jessica CHAMAK VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Juniors female -59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Anelia De Carvalho CKF BONDY France France
SYRINE EL HADI Moving city France France
audrey sylla nathan saint denis union sport France France
Juniors female -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
EMILIE LEBALCH TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Zeguela Fofana Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
rizlene el attar saint denis union sport France France
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MARIA OUASSOU TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Alia BENNACER VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Maelyse Jupiter TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Seniors female -53 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Alexandra CARVALHO FANS 93 TKD France France
Ines BENRHANNOU TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
SEPHORA BOUZAR TKD DUGNY France France
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Hanane OUHMMOU VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
amina EL gnaoui saint denis union sport France France
Seniors female -62 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Andrea MATTOS DE OLIVEIRA CKF BONDY France France
MARINE LEPRIEUR saint denis union sport France France
awatef el attar saint denis union sport France France
leyla el amtar saint denis union sport France France
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Rizlène RIAHI FANS 93 TKD France France
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Nandi Loukakou Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
Seniors female +73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
JESSICA MARIE SAINTE Moving city France France
Solène AVOULETTE FANS 93 TKD France France
Seniors male -54 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Corentin PELLETIER VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Franck ZHOU NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Sir? BATHILY TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Vincent HO CKF BONDY France France
Seniors male -58 kg (4)
Class A (4)
HARRAG Ilyace T.S.C.M France France
MOUSSA CISSE Moving city France France
Thomas MOMPLOT NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
kevin maria TKD DUGNY France France
Seniors male -63 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ALEXANDRE LY TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Ezechiel Palassy TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Fabien LE ROLLAND Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Marouane Ben Youssef Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
Vincent FARRACHI VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Seniors male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
EDDIE BASTENI ASTR LE LOI France France
Seniors male -74 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Ardwell Courta saint denis union sport France France
Axel Fontrel usmg taekwondo France France
BEAUDRIC BILENDO DUMA Moving city France France
Hervé Nélé Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
Jason SUTTY TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Jonathan Nzombo usmg taekwondo France France
SONY MEJIAS TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
fode cisse saint denis union sport France France
Seniors male -80 kg (8)
Class A (8)
BENJAMIN DUJARDIN TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Brandon Delgado usmg taekwondo France France
Jimmy INTHAVONG TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
LOUDAC Clayton T.S.C.M France France
Mohamed KAMALI VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
OTMAN BOUTOUGHA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Rick BOISSY FANS 93 TKD France France
WILLIAM TIBÉRINUS saint denis union sport France France
Seniors male -87 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Bastien Rasson usmg taekwondo France France
GUY ZOUZOUA Moving city France France
KHALED MERABET Moving city France France
Steve KINSANSI VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
samuel vetois saint denis union sport France France
Seniors male +87 kg (2)
Class A (2)
AMAYAS YEMMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
André HUYGUES-BEAUFOND Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Vétérans 1 male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Michael Cesaire Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
Vétérans 1 male -80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Adrien FRADET TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Vétérans 1 male +80 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Abdou DIONGUE FANS 93 TKD France France
Arouna DIAWARA FANS 93 TKD France France
IBRAHIM DEMDELE Moving city France France
Vétérans 2 female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Letisia LARAIZE FANS 93 TKD France France
Vétérans 2 male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Joël DE LEMOS FANS 93 TKD France France
Vétérans 2 male -80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
KHALIL KANAOUI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
YANNICK CIBERLUS TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Vétérans 3 female +67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
BAVIGNE Lolita TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Vétérans 3 male -68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
DIDIER CUVELIER TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Michel DE LEMOS FANS 93 TKD France France
Vétérans 3 male -80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
AUGUSTO ROMAO TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Vétérans 3 male +80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
BOUKHEZAR Mohamed T.S.C.M France France
HAMITOUCHE Djafar T.S.C.M France France