Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

24ème OPEN DE ROUEN

  • Tournament dates
  • 29 January 2017
  • Deadline
  • 15 January 2017
  • Competitors
  • 295 / 300
  • Location
  • Complexe sportif Saint Exupéry - Impasse Beaumont
  • 76000
  • ROUEN
  • France France

Catégories d'Age : Benjamins, Minimes, Cadets, Juniors, Seniors
Masculins et Féminins
Catégories Olympiques pour les Juniors et Seniors

Downloads

24 Open de rouen24 Open de rouen
AFFICHE_OPEN_ROUENHORIZONTALAFFICHE_OPEN_ROUENHORIZONTAL

Competitors (295)

Benjamin female -26 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Amandine STAHLE Lexovi's Taekwondo Dojang France France
Ana AGUEZZAILOU Tkd VDR France France
BABET Lea INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Cathy DE ANDRADE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Leana Marecaux Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Shaima TALEB Taekwondo elite 76 France France
TINA IZEM TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
merlisa CIDE TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
salma el mchachti Tkd VDR France France
Benjamin female -29 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Alicia Mahaut Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
Eya KECHICHE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Karlyta Sarah Mendy Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Lilia Salehi tkd POISSY France France
Safiya RECHER Taekwondo elite 76 France France
asiya BENMORKAT legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
olivia truchy Tkd VDR France France
Benjamin female -33 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Chahinez Benhammiche Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Maelys GRAVIL tkd POISSY France France
Benjamin female -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Lamia LOUAJ TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Soane Gisquet Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Yuna BOLORE tkd POISSY France France
jade grimaud action taekwondo versailles France France
Benjamin male -24 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Aidan MOTTE VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Matheo GLEMOT VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Benjamin male -27 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Amaury SERVENTON VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
FAVENNEC Dany INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
HASSANI Ismail C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Ludovic Lefrancois TIGER TEAM France France
RIBEIRO Rapha?l TEAM VIKINGS France France
Wail ZAITAR CAMV Taekwondo France France
lucas hinfray pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Benjamin male -30 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Alessandro BRIERE tkd POISSY France France
Arthur Chauvin TKD SPIRIT 14 France France
ERWAN DUFOURNY legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Ethan DAVY VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
ISMAYANN TOURE TKD DUGNY France France
Marc Novitsky tkd POISSY France France
Mike Isaac ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
PIERRE BENOIT Tkd VDR France France
Rui-Carl Mendes ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
Simon Clepoint pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Tao FAGNONI VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Benjamin male -33 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Hassan Eskandar tkd POISSY France France
JORDAN CRETINOIR TKD DUGNY France France
Lucas Fleutry ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
MOHAMED BENSELLAM Lexovi's Taekwondo Dojang France France
Mathias MESNIER VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
OLIVIER CAMARA TKD DUGNY France France
muhammedali AkPINAR Tkd VDR France France
Benjamin male -37 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Corantin Revillon ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
ENZO DIERICH Lexovi's Taekwondo Dojang France France
ILAMBOU William Lexovi's Taekwondo Dojang France France
Jahid Benaïssa ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
Marwane ANTAR tkd POISSY France France
Matthias LEE VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Nolann PASSAVENT VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Benjamin male -41 kg (6)
Class A (6)
CRESSON Rayan TEAM VIKINGS France France
El-Mezoir OUZZAOUITE tkd POISSY France France
JIMMY ROOSE TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
SACKO SIDY Lexovi's Taekwondo Dojang France France
Younes Bamou TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
hakim sene TKD DUGNY France France
Minimes female -26 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Dounia BERKOUCH TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Margot MOTTE VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
wijdene abdellaoui TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Minimes female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Eva Cordier Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Minimes female -33 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ASSIYA MARTINEZ TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
Chaima MOHAMMEDI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
DETE Lucille TEAM VIKINGS France France
Eowynn Auzou Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Lou Ann Pons Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Maelys CHANGROGNE tkd POISSY France France
Melodie JI-BEAU VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Mérine Redeuilh Taekwondo elite 76 France France
lina ouzaghari TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Minimes female -37 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Eléa David Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
JLILID Basma C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Manelle BIADE ATEC France France
Minimes female -41 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Nevine KRIM TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Soukeina EL YAZALI RED Taekwondo France France
Yasmine Bamou TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Yasmine GHOZZI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Yousra ABDELI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
emma hinfray pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Minimes female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ilona FOUTEL RED Taekwondo France France
Warda BENMANSOUR TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Minimes female -47 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Anouck LANDAIS RED Taekwondo France France
Gloria TUBOEUF-DUPUY RED Taekwondo France France
Salma LOUAJ TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Minimes female -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Loane Fasciana pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Minimes female +51 kg (4)
Class A (4)
FRANCIQUE Nikita C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Hafsa Bark Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Tessa TEERLINK Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Yasmine KECHICHE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Minimes male -27 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Clement Vigouroux Viking TCVE France France
Illyas Chriki ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
Lenny Broutin Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Naim agezzailou Tkd VDR France France
Yaniss Pigné ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
ahmed idsekkou TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
rayhan rami-maadi legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Minimes male -30 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Chams-eddine AMAZOUZ tkd POISSY France France
Janys LOSANGE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Kaurell AMOUGOU TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Lays Eskandar tkd POISSY France France
Léo LEBREC TIGER TEAM France France
PRINTEMPS Noah C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Minimes male -33 kg (14)
Class A (14)
BILAL BENTHAMI TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Darren Tran Taekwondo elite 76 France France
GAULARD Graine C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Ismael Chella TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
KYLIAN PRIEUR Tkd VDR France France
Liam Tuvache TIGER TEAM France France
Mario Bratu Rouen Taekwondo Academy France France
Mathis GAIMOZ tkd POISSY France France
Matteo GRAVIL tkd POISSY France France
Merwin CIDE TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Rafik Abdellaoui TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Theo DE MACEDO Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Titouane SAKER-LEFEBVRE RED Taekwondo France France
marlon graneix pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Minimes male -37 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Alexy LAISNEY VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
BA Cisse C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Benjamin Baucher TIGER TEAM France France
Hugo Lefebvre Taekwondo elite 76 France France
ILAN DAL Lexovi's Taekwondo Dojang France France
LANDA Hugo TEAM VIKINGS France France
Louka Saint-clair Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
Moudjahid Brahami TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
NOLAN CON-HOC TKD SPIRIT 14 France France
Noam Mujovic legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Sofiane Naït outaleb TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Taha-Amine CHEBCHOUB Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Zihad Soulhia Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Minimes male -41 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ABDALLAH SOULIMANI TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
Loukas HORRI RED Taekwondo France France
Lucas PANNIER RED Taekwondo France France
Noah BASILLE VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Paul Le Clech Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Valentin Fleutry ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
YAKOUBOV David C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Minimes male -45 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Erwan GUEGANIC TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
papou fico TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Minimes male -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Jules Andre TIGER TEAM France France
Nolan BOULONNOIS Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
SACKO Mohamed Lexovi's Taekwondo Dojang France France
YAZID ELMCHACHTI Tkd VDR France France
Minimes male -53 kg (3)
Class A (3)
DIWAN LUISSINT RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
MORETON Alexandre INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
antonin touron pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Laura DARRAS Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Cadets female -41 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Lou-Ann LE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Louyan LUCAS RED Taekwondo France France
Ludivine CHEN TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Margaux FUCHS Rouen Taekwondo Academy France France
dounya vandenberghe pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
eden touron pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Cadets female -47 kg (4)
Class A (4)
GRAIED Elyssa TEAM VIKINGS France France
HASSANI Amina C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
IKHRAZZEN MARWA Tkd VDR France France
SHAIMA ANTARA TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
Cadets female -51 kg (3)
Class A (3)
GAULARD Anta TEAM VIKINGS France France
HASSANI Sakina C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
JULIE SENECHAL CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
YAKOUBOV Karina C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
PRINTEMPS Lucie C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
LINA ADANA Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Cadets male -33 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Anis SALEHI tkd POISSY France France
LE BOUBENNEC Ewenn TEAM VIKINGS France France
Lucas Domingo Rouen Taekwondo Academy France France
RAYAN COUDRE legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Cadets male -37 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Anas MOHAMMEDI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Killian DE ANDRADE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Cadets male -41 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Achraf Mostef TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
ETHAN HUMBERT RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
MAYEL SEYE RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
RAYYAN LUISSINT RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
SIMON ASSIER DE POMPIGNON Tkd VDR France France
Tony VANG Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
ZIYAD ELHABCHI Tkd VDR France France
Cadets male -45 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ARBAOUI Samy INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Bilal Chandafe Taekwondo elite 76 France France
ENZO ADRIEN TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
Jules sharma Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Loic ZHU TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Salahdin ALYKOIYI tkd POISSY France France
adassamad latrach THE HEIRS OF TAEKWONDO France France
zaki aissat legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Cadets male -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Adams niko Jean François TKD DUGNY France France
BARENTON Lucas INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
MUKOKO Pierre Isaac TEAM COURCOURONNES France France
Zakaria BENNAOUM CAMV Taekwondo France France
Cadets male -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ayoub ALYKOIYI tkd POISSY France France
Loris Berbra Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Cadets male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
BILAL METOU NDO RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -61 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ABDALLAH IZEM TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
Bryan Vang Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
eugenio burette pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class A (2)
MEHDI ANTAR tkd POISSY France France
rayan chailloux legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Juniors male -48 kg (6)
Class A (6)
MOUCHET Romain TEAM VIKINGS France France
MOUTADAYINE RAYAN TEAM COURCOURONNES France France
Noah LEFRANCOIS TIGER TEAM France France
PAJEOT Laurent TEAM VIKINGS France France
SAHBEN TOPUZ Tkd VDR France France
Yanis Abidar da costa Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Juniors male -55 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Antoine OLLIVIER TIGER TEAM France France
Antoine Sharma Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Foued EL YAZALI RED Taekwondo France France
Hugo Bertoux Viking TCVE France France
LANGLOIS Antonin Lexovi's Taekwondo Dojang France France
Matar SARR CAMV Taekwondo France France
Medhi LEVEQUE TIGER TEAM France France
Roman BROYAN RED Taekwondo France France
YANIS NEHIRI TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
mohamed antar tkd POISSY France France
Juniors male -63 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Adrien Dalençon Rouen Taekwondo Academy France France
Alexandre Vallee Viking TCVE France France
Angel VABA Rouen Taekwondo Academy France France
Benjamin ANDRE TIGER TEAM France France
GUERROUCHE Nabil C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
JACQUES ASSOUMOU Tkd VDR France France
Jeremy SUTTY TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
KABECHE Mohamed TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
MATTEO EHRMANN RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Matéo COSTE TIGER TEAM France France
YAKOUBOV Tamerlan C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Juniors male -73 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Arnaud Pillon Taekwondo elite 76 France France
LEGAL Armand TEAM VIKINGS France France
Tom BENJAMIN CAMV Taekwondo France France
Virgile BOCCO CAMV Taekwondo France France
Juniors male +73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
EMMANUEL HUMBERT RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors female -44 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Fatiha GHERRAS Rouen Taekwondo Academy France France
LAURIE GIRE CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
burci Tosunatci TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Juniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Charlotte TOUMI Lexovi's Taekwondo Dojang France France
DIAS Laura TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
SULTAN Aasmah C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
celia HEBBAR TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Juniors female -55 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Enola GRACIAS RED Taekwondo France France
FRAPPEZ Marion TEAM VIKINGS France France
MEKFI REKIA C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Manon DE SOUSA RED Taekwondo France France
MÉLANIE OUDIN TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
Nolwenn Heuzé ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
Rajae OMARI Taekwondo elite 76 France France
SACKO Fatoumata Lexovi's Taekwondo Dojang France France
Saïda MARMOURI Taekwondo elite 76 France France
manon regent pôle Taekwondo duclair vallée de seine France France
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Lorys-k Prosper TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Juniors female +63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Chaineze EL AMRAOUI RED Taekwondo France France
HAWA SACKO CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Romaissa KERKOUCHE RED Taekwondo France France
Yasmine ABOUSSALAM RED Taekwondo France France
Seniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ines BENRHANNOU TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Mégane Taillefer Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Orianne Gauquelin Rouen Taekwondo Academy France France
Ouidad Zinebi Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Seniors female -57 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Bérénice Pruvost ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
Eva BERTHELOT RED Taekwondo France France
GAULARD Adja TEAM VIKINGS France France
Shauna Berson ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
Seniors female +67 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Fanny David Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
Fatou KEBE Bargny Teamdam Kwan Senegal Senegal
Heather Pons Taekwondo elite 76 France France
JOHANA ALTIT CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Seniors male -58 kg (11)
Class A (11)
GABRIMADHAN Paulos TEAM VIKINGS France France
HAMARA KONTE Mensei taekwondo club Senegal Senegal
James Monnet ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
Jason Caullier Taekwondo elite 76 France France
LANGLOIS Quentin Lexovi's Taekwondo Dojang France France
Mathieu Andueza ASSOCIATION HORANGI KWAN France France
Quentin CHEDRU GUERNIER RED Taekwondo France France
Saignalith Souannavong Taekwondo Club Villers Ecalles France France
Sir? BATHILY TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
WESEN YESHITLA ABEBIE Wesen World Taekwondo CLub Ethiopia Ethiopia
mohamed amine askry TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Seniors male -68 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Alexis Padovani Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
Farshad Ahmadi Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Gerard Bourobou Taekwondo elite 76 France France
JOHNSON FRANCOIS TKD DUGNY France France
Jason SUTTY TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Jonathan LE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Lounis Souami Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France
Ludovic Bonnaudeau Rouen Taekwondo Academy France France
Mamadou Gueye NDOUR Bargny Teamdam Kwan Senegal Senegal
zakarya djedjik TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Seniors male -80 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ANIS KACEM Dar Chabab Mellouléche Tunisia Tunisia
BOUBACAR MINTE Rouen Taekwondo Academy France France
BOUBOU GASSAMA RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
FLORIAN VEDIE RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
gregory goncalves THE HEIRS OF TAEKWONDO France France
marco sadek THE HEIRS OF TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors male +80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Christian KIBALI Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Nicolas Romero Caen Tae Kwon Do Académie France France