Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop
  • Official Partner: Musado Martial Arts

Championnat de la region Auvergne Rhone-Alpes

  • Tournament dates
  • 28 January 2017
  • Deadline
  • 21 January 2017
  • Competitors
  • 188 / 500
  • Location
  • Avenue Pierre de Coubertin
  • 43770
  • CHADRAC AUVERGNE
  • France France

Downloads

Dossier_info_chp_région_30162017Dossier_info_chp_région_30162017

Competitors (188)

Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
dayma GHANNAY taekwondo bourg les valence France France
Cadets female -33 kg (2)
Class A (2)
MARTINEZ Jennah Taekwondo Education Rillieux France France
SELIN GUNDOGDU TAEKWONDO FIGHT ECHIROLLOIS France France
Cadets female -37 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ABDERRAHIM MALAK Tkdpdi France France
Ines BRIKH Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
SELIN GUNDOGDU TAEKWONDO FIGHT ECHIROLLOIS France France
Cadets female -41 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Sabah SHAÏEK Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
TAINA JOHN-ROSE Taekwondo JSSE France France
Yasmine Djerad FCV Taekwondo France France
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Assya Saibi TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Ourhalmi Nour TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Cadets female -47 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Lina SAMAÏ Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Roeya CHEBLI ASCS Taekwondo - Rhône Alpes France France
Cadets female -51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Alya BOUKERROU Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Katleen SERBER Taekwondo JSSE France France
Cadets female -55 kg (3)
Class A (3)
BELKERFA Lyna Taekwondo Education Rillieux France France
Benarfa Mbarka Taekwondo Education Rillieux France France
Taina WALDREN Taekwondo JSSE France France
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
HENNI Celia Taekwondo Education Rillieux France France
Cadets female +59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ZERGUINE Khedidja Taekwondo Education Rillieux France France
ZERGUINE Daouya Taekwondo Education Rillieux France France
Cadets male -33 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Alhousseymi Ndiaye TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Bensaifi Yanis Taekwondo Education Rillieux France France
Chouaib KERFA TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
Houari Benamara Taekwondo venissieux France France
Mikail DAGCI TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
Yacoub Charif Taekwondo venissieux France France
lois mattioni ATCP France France
Cadets male -37 kg (11)
Class A (11)
BADREDINE GRINE TAEKWONDO VAULX EN VELIN France France
Baptiste JUILLET Académie grand Lyon France France
Jean David TUAL Amberieu Taekwondo France France
Marouane CHENNAK TAEKWONDO FIGHT ECHIROLLOIS France France
Rodayn MERZOUG TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
Romain Achard FCV Taekwondo France France
Ryles ATTOUT LYON MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
SLIMANI ISMAIL TAEKWONDO VAULX EN VELIN France France
WASSIM LOMRI TAEKWONDO FIGHT ECHIROLLOIS France France
Yacine ADIDOU TBJ - Taekwondo Bourgoin-Jallieu France France
nicolas pele ATCP France France
Cadets male -41 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Ali AFZALI Taekwondo JSSE France France
Ali Kemal GUNGOR ASCS Taekwondo - Rhône Alpes France France
Dorian Poyet Taekwondo Mont d'or France France
Hugo HANUSIAK Taekwondo-Bellerivois France France
MOHAMED BALIT TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
RACHID MIHOUB ASSOCIATION VALENCE TAEKWONDO France France
THEO RAMASSAMY TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
jin khamsiene Taekwondo Mont d'or France France
yann rodrigues ATCP France France
Cadets male -45 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Aiman Salhi TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Augustin DELTOMBE JAG EUN YONG Taekwondo France France
KAAMOUCHI Lyess TKD ROCAMORA France France
joseph marzi Taekwondo JSSE France France
leo atchekzai BRON TAEKWONDO France France
mohamed messahli BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Faure David Taekwondo Education Rillieux France France
Jessim Ghemari Taekwondo venissieux France France
Riad Alouni FCV Taekwondo France France
aymen lamalam BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -53 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Haissam Haddaji Mulyo Dojang Rochois France France
Khalil ElMahjoub FCV Taekwondo France France
Kilyan NTSIBA LOUMBA Académie grand Lyon France France
Cadets male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
JAWAD ETTALHAOUI TAEKWONDO VAULX EN VELIN France France
Cadets male -61 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ALBAYRAK BERKAN JAG EUN YONG Taekwondo France France
Ulysse CHARALAMBOS Académie grand Lyon France France
dorian robin taekwondo bourg les valence France France
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ababakre BENJELLOUN Taekwondo Education Rillieux France France
Juniors male -45 kg (2)
Class A (2)
AURELLE THOMAS MEYZIEU TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Nourredine Mousson TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Juniors male -48 kg (4)
Class A (4)
BILAL DERROUICHE TAEKWONDO FIGHT ECHIROLLOIS France France
BOULAROUAH YANIS Taekwondo Team Montmélian France France
Mohamed Gueffaf Taekwondo Mont d'or France France
Nicolas Zlatkovic armée 2 boune France France
Juniors male -51 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Adnan ABID YONGU TAEKWONDO France France
Djessim Akkar LYON MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
REDAOUI Abdelbast TKD ROCAMORA France France
Simmonot Lucas Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
Juniors male -55 kg (3)
Class A (3)
CAMILLE AYMARD CHADRAC TAEKWONDO France France
Hocine Chérif Taekwondo venissieux France France
XAVIER JAYET GRIFFON TAEKWONDO FIGHT ECHIROLLOIS France France
Juniors male -59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alexis Peruzzo Mulyo Dojang Rochois France France
BAYARD FELIX JAG EUN YONG Taekwondo France France
Hakim KHEFIF Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Mahdi CHATEAUX Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Juniors male -63 kg (9)
Class A (9)
AYLAN HAMAMI TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Abdelkrim Babouche Taekwondo venissieux France France
DYLAN AIME PHENIX MIRIBEL Tkd ligue Rhône Alpes France France
Gianni Crolla FCV Taekwondo France France
Hussan Fillali Taekwondo Education Rillieux France France
Leonard GRYNFOGEL Taekwondo Education Rillieux France France
Souleïmen ZEDDAM Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
TRISTAN DUMOULIN ASSOCIATION VALENCE TAEKWONDO France France
Yecine TOUATI Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Juniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
LABIOD NESSIM TAEKWONDO FIGHT ECHIROLLOIS France France
Muhammed sahin armée 2 boune France France
NASSIM BOUREGBA TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
ROCHETTE CHARLES TAEKWONDO CLUB DANIEL BOTTERO France France
Juniors male -73 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ADAM BOULHAFA CHADRAC TAEKWONDO France France
Elias Vidal Taekwondo venissieux France France
Lucas BIESSY Amberieu Taekwondo France France
Juniors male -78 kg (2)
Class A (2)
TOM SORAGNA TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Walid BOUFAMA Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Juniors female -44 kg (4)
Class A (4)
INES EZZAKI CHADRAC TAEKWONDO France France
Loane FREIMOUT LYON MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Raneda Kerfi FCV Taekwondo France France
Savannah ESKENAZI Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Gladys Djidel Mulyo Dojang Rochois France France
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
angelina duboucher Taekwondo Mont d'or France France
Juniors female -52 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Anouk PILI TBJ - Taekwondo Bourgoin-Jallieu France France
CHAIMA BA TAEKWONDO VAULX EN VELIN France France
Juniors female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sabine LEIS Taekwondo JSSE France France
Juniors female -59 kg (7)
Class A (7)
AMBRINE ZERROUKI TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
BOUGUENNA Jasmin Taekwondo Education Rillieux France France
Doriane HOMBOURGER Mulyo Dojang Rochois France France
Niama EL OUARITI ASCS Taekwondo - Rhône Alpes France France
Roxane MARCONNET Académie grand Lyon France France
Selma GUIRI TaeKwonDo Club De La Ricamarie France France
Selma GUIRI TaeKwonDo Club De La Ricamarie France France
Juniors female -63 kg (3)
Class A (3)
AMJAD SADIR TAEKWONDO FIGHT ECHIROLLOIS France France
AMJAD DADIR TAEKWONDO FIGHT ECHIROLLOIS France France
CAILLAT LOUNA Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
Juniors female -68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
BOUMADAF IMEN Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
Della SASSI LYON MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Ikram BENARFA Taekwondo Education Rillieux France France
Seniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Halima BELAIDOUNI Amberieu Taekwondo France France
Halima GHODBANE Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Heidy Merillat Mulyo Dojang Rochois France France
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ALBAYRAK NAZMIYE JAG EUN YONG Taekwondo France France
Melyza TUAL Amberieu Taekwondo France France
Seniors female -57 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Camille CHAVAGNAT Académie grand Lyon France France
Hadda AKRIMI LYON MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
IMEN BEN HASSINE TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
INES MEHNANA TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
KENZA BOUCHAMA TAEKWONDO VAULX EN VELIN France France
Laure LARGERON TKD ROCAMORA France France
tamara zlatkovic armée 2 boune France France
Seniors female -62 kg (3)
Class A (3)
CHANTEPIE JENIFER Taekwondo Team Montmélian France France
Marine LANDRA TKD ROCAMORA France France
Mélissa VALLAS Taekwondo-Bellerivois France France
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
NISRINE BOTRABY ST-ETIENNE TAEKWONDO KABLAN France France
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mira GULAMOUSSENE TKD ROCAMORA France France
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ové NTSIBA LOUMBA Académie grand Lyon France France
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class A (2)
FOURC JEREMY Jonage France France
Sonny GILAS BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors male -58 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Abdoulwahab Ndiaye TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Adam Laebousse TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Camille VIALLON Taekwondo Education Rillieux France France
Clément ALLAVENA Taekwondo-Bellerivois France France
Lino CHINAMA TKD ROCAMORA France France
Léo CHORLET Mulyo Dojang Rochois France France
SAYFIL BEN AMANI Taekwondo maître Hu Kwang Sun France France
driss CHELLAH TAEKWONDO GENAS France France
Seniors male -63 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Amine Neghbel FCV Taekwondo France France
EDWIN DAVID ASSOCIATION VALENCE TAEKWONDO France France
ESTIVILL ALWAN MEYZIEU TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Faycal SAMAI LYON MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Kevin HUA Académie grand Lyon France France
Mamadou BALDE Académie grand Lyon France France
Mecky BETKA LYON MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Souhil Charni TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
julien alcantara BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors male -68 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ALBAYRAK MEHMET JAG EUN YONG Taekwondo France France
Angelo MERVILLE Amberieu Taekwondo France France
BABOURI STEVENS JAG EUN YONG Taekwondo France France
Bassem Maaloul BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Bilel Akrouti TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Quentin GUIBEREAU Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Rudy HERNANDEZ Taekwondo-Bellerivois France France
djamel HENNI Taekwondo Education Rillieux France France
souhil charni TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Seniors male -74 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Bounthanome Akhamountry armée 2 boune France France
MAXENCE AUDUREAU TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Pierre RAYNAL Amberieu Taekwondo France France
Yanis Vidal Taekwondo venissieux France France
Seniors male -80 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Ali AIDOUDI Académie grand Lyon France France
Anice Hadj azzame FCV Taekwondo France France
Florentin PILI TBJ - Taekwondo Bourgoin-Jallieu France France
Kylliann ZAZOUI LYON MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Mikaël YASAR Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Ousmane Gassama Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
PERRIN KEVIN TAEKWONDO CLUB DANIEL BOTTERO France France
nicolas Tulasne armée 2 boune France France
Seniors male -87 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Grégoire SERY Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Islem Bahloul Taekwondo venissieux France France
Menelik GOMEZ-BOUZIDI LYON MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
OMAR SALMI TAEKWONDO FIGHT ECHIROLLOIS France France
Siyabou SIDIBE LYON MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors male +87 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ugo Granocchia FCV Taekwondo France France
mohamed Hamid Babouche Taekwondo venissieux France France