Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

FESTIVAL DE CINTAS NEGRAS 2017

  • Tournament dates
  • 10 February 2017
  • 11 February 2017
  • 12 February 2017
  • Deadline
  • 8 February 2017
  • Competitors
  • 799 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Mexico Mexico

Downloads

CADETESCADETES
FICN2017 ENGLISHFICN2017 ENGLISH
FICN2017 ESPANOLFICN2017 ESPANOL
INFANTILESINFANTILES
JUNIORJUNIOR
SENIORSENIOR

Competitors (799)

Youth female -27 kg (8)
Class A (8)
DANIELA EMIRETH MORENO TOLEDO CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
DENISSE CALZADA HERNANDEZ TKD ELITE Mexico Mexico
MELANNIE ANDREA CRUZ MARTINEZ CDMX ASOCIACIÓN Mexico Mexico
Natalia De Leon ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
Nicole Anahi Gonzalez Rios Jimenez taekwondo coahuila Mexico Mexico
SOFIA AMELIE MORALES RODRIGUEZ Cheng Woo Hoi Mexico Mexico
Valentina Cesarman Nava academia de formacion deportiva iridia salazar Mexico Mexico
Zury Cardona Sena Karim Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Youth female -30 kg (5)
Class A (5)
AMERICA JACKELINE DIAZ GARCIA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Andrea Deniss Diaz Garza NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Mariana Jocelin Gomez Cantu NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
NATALIA ABRIL CHAPARRO GASCA ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
Rebeca Martinez ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
Youth female -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ISIS ALONDRA SOSA ZARATE PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
VITA BEATRIZ TORRES GARZA CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Viviana Patricia Cruz Lopez NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Youth female -36 kg (5)
Class A (5)
DARIELA KURI MANZANO BMFighters Puebla Mexico Mexico
Dariana Janeth Elizondo Lozano NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Natalia ORTIZ Valdivia OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
SOFIA GONZALEZ FLORES ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
ZAIRED AMAIRANY SALGADO LANDA MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Youth female -39 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ENY MARIAN PÉCH CAMBRANIS YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Jaqueline Cardenas ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
Keeanna Cobatzin WTA Worldwide TKD Alliance United States, AZ United States, AZ
MARICARMEN CARBAJAL GARCIA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Nathalia Garcia Maldonado GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Youth female -42 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Camila Astrid Reyes Guajardo NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Youth female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Alison Sherlyn Peralta Villa NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Youth female -50 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ANIA MONSERRAT VILLALOBOS ESPINOZA ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
Natalia Rios ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
Youth male -27 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Andres Marcelo Ortiz Richaud NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Axel Hiram ROJAS León OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Brandon Anhuar Elizondo NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
EVAN GONZALEZ JIMENEZ ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
Enrique Gonzalez Vargas academia de formacion deportiva iridia salazar Mexico Mexico
FERNANDO SANTIBAÑEZ MORENO PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Fernando Paez alvarez Karim Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
HÉCTOR HUGO ROBLERO MADRIGAL CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Iker Martínez Zamarripa DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
Jose Pablo Martin del Campo Garrido academia de formacion deportiva iridia salazar Mexico Mexico
Mateo Jabdel Torres Berlanga Cut Nuevo Laredo Mexico Mexico
Miguel Angel Almaraz Ochoa DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
OBED MARTINEZ MEDINA AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
PAULO DIAZ MUÑOZ ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
WILLIAN LEONARDO MOREIRA MACIAS CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Youth male -30 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ANDRE YAHEL LOZA REGINO EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANGEL SAID LOPEZ CALIXTO EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
BRUNO AMEZCUA HERNANDEZ ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
IAN GONZALEZ JIMENEZ ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
JUAN PABLO VEGA MADRID PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS CARLOS RANGEL MENDOZA Vonnacher Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Lucas Fernando Perez Lara NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Luis Emiliano Flores Julian NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
MAURICIO CASILLAS SOBERON ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
RUBEN COMPEAN ESPINOSA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Youth male -33 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ALAN ALEJANDRO PLATA SALAS AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
ALDO EMILIANO CAMARGO AGUILLON ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
Adolfo Morales Rivas ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
David Alexander Pacheco Villatoro ATKDCOL Mexico Mexico
Gerardo Sinuhe Cuellar Niño NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Iker Caceres del Valle Cut Nuevo Laredo Mexico Mexico
LEAN CARLO HERRERA GONZALEZ durango Mexico Mexico
Luis Andres Gonzalez Muñoz NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
RAFAEL COMPEAN ESPINOSA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Rodrigo Velazquillo De la Rosa NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
SAMUEL ORIGEL VALLE ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
Youth male -36 kg (6)
Class A (6)
CESAR JAVIER GARCIA MARTINEZ Vonnacher Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Cesar Ivan Bernal Santana ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
EMILIANO ISAIAS TORRES RODRÍGUEZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Emiliano Ruiz Salazar NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Felix Rodriguez Ibarra Jimenez taekwondo coahuila Mexico Mexico
Gabriel Akiyuki Kamey Barajas ATKDCOL Mexico Mexico
Youth male -39 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Cesar Saldaña Mendoza NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Erick Daniel Treviño NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Fernando Aimar Esparza Trejo NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Youth male -42 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Alberto Gonzalez Vargas academia de formacion deportiva iridia salazar Mexico Mexico
Jorge DIAZ Comonfort OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Youth male -46 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ISAI ESCOBAR RODRIGUEZ MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Walter Gabriel Arvizu Berlanga NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Youth male -54 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ernesto Sandino Ortiz De Leon NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Youth male +54 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Chris Villalobos Tamez NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Davidson Alan Escobedo NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -29 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ALONDRA MELANY ARCOS SANCHEZ MDK JUAN DE LA BARRERA Mexico Mexico
Azul Abigail Fernandez Haro DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
Daniela Peralta Fragoso HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
FABIOLA ROJAS COVARRUBIAS PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
MELINA ALVARADO LUÉVANO NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
PAULINA MONSERRAT PEDRAZA REBOLLAR EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
SOPHIA DALAY JORGE HUERTA MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -33 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Alondra Isabel Quezada Bernes CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
DANIELA GARCIA MARTINEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
DANNA PAOLA GUERRERO RAMÍREZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Ivanna Cristina Facio Montoya DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
MARIA EUGENIA CONTRERAS HERNANDEZ ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
MARIALUISA KINTO ANAYA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
MIA GARCIA RODRIGUEZ TKD ELITE Mexico Mexico
NANCY MARISOL GONZALEZ MORENO GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
NELLY JARA MARTINEZ MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
NICOLE ARCE HERRERA Costa Rica National Team Costa Rica Costa Rica
REGINA JIMENEZ MENDEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
SAMANTHA CAMACHO ROMERO YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ZYANYA HERNANDEZ CASTILLO EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -37 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ABBY CADENA JIMENEZ TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
ALEJANDRA GARCIA MATEO PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Amayrani SALINAS Cartas OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Aurora Elizabeth Cantu Davila NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
FEDRA BERENICE BARRIENTOS SIFRI EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
ISIS MICHELLE GÓMEZ GARZA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
MARIANA ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
MELINA ARAYA SOLIS Costa Rica National Team Costa Rica Costa Rica
Mariana Luque Perez NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Mathilda Cesarman Nava academia de formacion deportiva iridia salazar Mexico Mexico
VANIA RAMIREZ GALVAN ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
VANIA FARRERA FUENTES EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
YAZIRA HERNÁNDEZ RIVES YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ZELZIN VIRIDIANA SILVA GARCIA UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -41 kg (20)
Class A (20)
ALESSANDRA NAYELI ARENAS ESCALANTE NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ALONDRA CAROLINA ROSALES GONZALEZ Guerreros aztecas tkd Mexico Mexico
ANDREA STEPHANIE MORA MEDINA AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
Alexandra Velarde Moreno Karim Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
DANNA MICHELL CALDERON AVALOS GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
FABIOLA MEZA MAGAÑA YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
GABRIELA ANTONIO HERRERA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
ISAMAR CRUZ HERNANDEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Isis Nayeli Vega Mondragon NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
KARLA DAHANA GONZALEZ CRUZ MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
KAYLA ROJAS NAVARRO Costa Rica National Team Costa Rica Costa Rica
MARIA FERNANDA SALGADO JUAREZ TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Melissa Gonzalez Vitela DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
NATALIA DE LA VEGA CHONG MDK JUAN DE LA BARRERA Mexico Mexico
NATALIA MONTOYA VAZQUEZ GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
PAMELA ANGELES PEREZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
PAOLA ELIZABETH PEREZ REYES NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Regina Muñoz Iglesias ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
ZAIRA PAULINA SALGADO LANDA MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
patricia danae castañeda suarez Inslat osorniotkd Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -44 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ANDREA MEDINA RUIZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANDREA ARIZBETH TENORIO CHAVEZ GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANDREA NICOLE LOZANO SÁNCHEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
DANA SOFÍA DÍAZ GARZA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
EDDA SOFIA GARCIA AVILA AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
ITZEL AGUIRRE ZURITA TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
JAZMIN GARCIA RUIZ SLP ASOC Mexico Mexico
KARLA ITZEL LOPEZ MOGOLLAN PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Lily Maltos Morales Jimenez taekwondo coahuila Mexico Mexico
Liz Yareni PINEDA López OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Luzangela Escobedo Martinez Jimenez taekwondo coahuila Mexico Mexico
MARTHA ESTEFANIA RAMIREZ QUINTANILLA GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARYFER RANGEL MENDOZA Vonnacher Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
SILVANA ALEJANDRA CRUZ OCHOA PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Vania Judith CELORIO Lazcano OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
YAZMIN G CARRERA ENRIQUEZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -47 kg (23)
Class A (23)
AMANDA VALERIA REYES TOVAR ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
ANDREA SULUB CUPUL YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Andrea Sofia Rodriguez Ibarra Jimenez taekwondo coahuila Mexico Mexico
Angie Jacqueline Venegas Rodriguez NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Aranza Becerra Saucedo NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
DANIELA FERNANDA ESCALERA PEREZ AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
DULCE MARIA PEREZ PEREZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Diana Ivonne Muñoz Marin ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
Emily Marquez ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
Fatima Xhunashi ZARATE Martínez OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
HELENA ENEIDA PORRAS KATTS QUERETARO INAT Mexico Mexico
Itzel Samary Heredia Pérez ATKDCOL Mexico Mexico
Kayla Cervantes Rojas academia de formacion deportiva iridia salazar Mexico Mexico
MARIANA RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ QUERETARO INAT Mexico Mexico
MARIANA SANCHEZ TELLEZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Maritza Daniela ALTAMIRANO Cruz OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Naomi Aiko Anda Gasca Karim Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
ODETH FERNANDA SOLORZANO ALDRETE AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
THELMA ISABEL BRITO MONTERO TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
UCUME SIGRID BELMAR MIRANDA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
VALERIA DANAE SANCHEZ VARGAS TKD ELITE Mexico Mexico
VALERIA FERNANDA DELGADILLO MONSALVO EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
XIMENA RAMIREZ GALVAN ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -51 kg (15)
Class A (15)
AMERICA MONTSERRAT MONRROY ARZATE MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANDREA SOFÍA MENDOZA GARCÍA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ASTRID ROJAS MARTÍNEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
CONCEPCION MEDINA ROMERO QUERETARO INAT Mexico Mexico
Desiree Marquez ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
HELY JUEL JIMÉNEZ TOVAR GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Jocelyn Saenz Figueroa Hapki olympic Mexico Mexico
MARA FERNANDA GARCIA ZEPEDA TKD ELITE Mexico Mexico
Maria del Rosario SANCHEZ López OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Maryana Lizeth Martínez Zamarripa DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
Melany Vega Rivera Chitae Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
NAHOMY ALVAREZ NARANJO Costa Rica National Team Costa Rica Costa Rica
NATALIA MONTSERRAT SARMIENTO RODRIGUEZ TAMAULIPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
NAXIELY CRUZ LEON TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
VANIA JAZMIN MENDOZA HERNANDEZ QUERETARO INAT Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -55 kg (20)
Class A (20)
ALONDRA PAMELA RAMIREZ FLORES durango Mexico Mexico
AURA RENATA PEREZ UGALDE QUERETARO INAT Mexico Mexico
America Maithe COMONFORT García OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Andrea Leyva Barragan ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
BERTHA ALEJANDRA ABARCA PALMA CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
CARLA DANIELA MENDOZA PEREZ QUERETARO INAT Mexico Mexico
CELESTE CAMILA FLORES LÓPEZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
DIANA PAOLA PAEZ ZARCO EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Fernanda German Alameda An´s German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
GRACE ALEJANDRA ARTEAGA ARENAS TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Gabriela Vega Rivera Chitae Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
IVANNA YANET AGUERO TARACENA TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Jeliel Alejandra Ortega Lugo Chitae Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Karyme Mariana Castañeda González Hapki olympic Mexico Mexico
LILIANA TORRES DE JESUS EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUZ PAULINA SOSA GUZMAN Inslat osorniotkd Mexico Mexico
MARANZZI BERRA JUAREZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIA ELISA RUGERIO VEGA PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
NATALIA MONTSERRAT SARMIENTO RODRIGUEZ TAMAULIPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
XIMENA OBREGON SANCHEZ TKD ELITE Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -59 kg (6)
Class A (6)
BRENDA ITZEL MACIAS HERNANDEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Edna Coral Rodriguez Treviño NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Fernanda ALDERETE Luna OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
LESLY ALEJANDRA BAUTISTA GARCIA CDMX ASOCIACIÓN Mexico Mexico
PALOMA GARCIA MOCTEZUMA MISTO ERER QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
REGINA JUAREZ CORDOBA QUERETARO INAT Mexico Mexico
Cadets female +59 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ABIGAIL DE LA LUZ ANGELES TKD ELITE Mexico Mexico
ANDREA ORTIZ RUEDA TKD ELITE Mexico Mexico
CAROLINA RAMIREZ CORREA TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
ILSE MARIANA CERVANTES MEJIA TKD ELITE Mexico Mexico
Isis Fabiola SANCHEZ López OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
REBECA TAMARA PERALTA CONTRERAS Guerreros aztecas tkd Mexico Mexico
SOFIA LOPEZ ZAVALA QUERETARO INAT Mexico Mexico
Valeria Charles Moreno NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -33 kg (31)
Class A (31)
ALFONSO SALINAS TORRES ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
ANTONIO GARDUÑO GOMEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
ARMANDO SANTACRUZ PATIÑO ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
Angel David Cavazos Luna NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Angel Jesus Hernandez Landazuri NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
BRAULIO LOPEZ MORENO EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Bernardo Villalobos Lara academia de formacion deportiva iridia salazar Mexico Mexico
DIEGO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
DIEGO ARREOLA ANGUAS YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
DIEGO ALEJANDRO MALDONADO MARTÍNEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Edgar Arnoldo Iglesias Mendoza Karim Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Eduardo Malo Gutierrez NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Erik Garza Cabral academia de formacion deportiva iridia salazar Mexico Mexico
FERNANDO ROSAS PINEDA ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
GABRIEL GASTON GUERRERO EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
GERARDO OMAR VENEGAS RODRÍGUEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Gerardo Gael Lozano Alvarez NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
JESUS ALEXANDRO SIERRA CANTU union deportiva de taekwondo Mexico Mexico
JOSE RAMON HERRERA MALDONADO Inslat osorniotkd Mexico Mexico
JUAN ANTONIO PAULÍN QUIÑONES NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
LUIS ALBERTO ISLAS PEREA HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Leonardo PÉREZ Morales Karim Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Leonardo Roldan Galicia An´s German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Luis Esteban Yobal de Anda Vonnacher Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Luis Manuel Paredes ATKDCOL Mexico Mexico
MANUEL ALEKC HERNANDEZ MDK JUAN DE LA BARRERA Mexico Mexico
Maximus Gabriel González Carrera Karim Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Oscar Navarro Romo Moo Duk Kwan León Centro Mexico Mexico
Patricio Laris Perez Zuñiga academia de formacion deportiva iridia salazar Mexico Mexico
WALTER GÓMEZ CANTÚ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ZAHIR VIDAHURRAZAGA MARIN PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -37 kg (18)
Class A (18)
Adrian Estrada WTA Worldwide TKD Alliance United States, AZ United States, AZ
Alberto Garza Lara NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
BENJAMIN RAMIREZ PEÑA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
CARLOS GÜEMEZ PÉREZ YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
CARLOS DAMIAN CORTES LABASTIDA Guerreros aztecas tkd Mexico Mexico
DAVID MILLAN GASTON CDMX ASOCIACIÓN Mexico Mexico
DIEGO GASTON ROJAS CDMX ASOCIACIÓN Mexico Mexico
DYLAN QUEZADA CORTES Guerreros aztecas tkd Mexico Mexico
FABIAN BELTRAN GONZALEZ SLP ASOC Mexico Mexico
ISAAC ALBERTO ALONSO ALMAZAN EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOEL SOLIS FERNANDEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Luis Roberto Hernandez Mendoza ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
MARIO ALEXANDER VAZQUEZ GARCIA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
MAXIMILIANO PARTIDA LOPEZ ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
NOE ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ ARGUETA PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
RAUL ENRIQUE FUERTE MIRELES GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
ROBERTO RAMOS CASTILLO NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ROY GAMALIEL MARTINEZ MEDINA AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -41 kg (27)
Class A (27)
ANGEL JUAN CARLOS CEDILLO BAEZA GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Aldo Dario Perez Gonzalez NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
DIEGO ROBLES RUÍZ QUERETARO INAT Mexico Mexico
DIEGO ANTONIO SILVA ÁLVAREZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Daniel Gonzalez Cervantes ATKDCOL Mexico Mexico
ERIK JOFIEL LOZANO PEREZ durango Mexico Mexico
FELIPE JEOVANNI TORRES RODRIGUEZ MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Fernando Garza Cabral academia de formacion deportiva iridia salazar Mexico Mexico
GERARDO ORELLAN LOPEZ AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
HECTOR IVAN MEJORADA CUELLAR ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
Ian Mateo Romero Fearon academia de formacion deportiva iridia salazar Mexico Mexico
Ian Ricardo VAZQUEZ Bolaños OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
JAPHET EMMANUEL LOPEZ GONZAGA Guerreros aztecas tkd Mexico Mexico
Jesus manuel Rodriguez sanchez Jimenez taekwondo coahuila Mexico Mexico
Jhoshua Leonardo Martinez Guzman COSTA RICA TEAM Mexico Mexico
Jhoshua Leonardo Martinez Guzman COSTA RICA TEAM Mexico Mexico
LEONARDO DANIEL TORRES TINAJERO GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Leon Barzalobre Ramirez An´s German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
MANUEL HERNANDEZ MUÑIZ GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIANO RESENDEZ CID SLP ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIO PALACIOS SANCHEZ ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
MIGUEL ANTONIO ARELLANO PADILLA SLP ASOC Mexico Mexico
No? Alejandro Corona Castrejon ATKDCOL Mexico Mexico
Rafael Hernandez Mora DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
SANTIAGO AGUILAR JIMENEZ Costa Rica National Team Costa Rica Costa Rica
SERGIO ALEJANDRO ORTIZ RICHAUD NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Santiago Isaac GALLARDO Pérez OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -45 kg (24)
Class A (24)
ALBERTO MAXIMILIANO MALDONADO MUÑIZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
ALEX GAIL ALAMILLA RAMIREZ QUERETARO INAT Mexico Mexico
ANGEL DANIEL ALVAREZ LOPEZ Guerreros aztecas tkd Mexico Mexico
Abdel AROSTEGUI Pérez OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Angel Andre Villarreal Blancas NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Angel Gilberto Alvarez Juarez NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
CARLOS EMILIO AGUIRRE GARZA union deportiva de taekwondo Mexico Mexico
CRISTHIAN SALVADOR PACHECO PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
César Alberto Pamanes Medina DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
David Elizondo Nevarez ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
EDOARDO SÁNCHEZ CANDIA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Fabricio Sebastian Valerdi Valenzuela academia de formacion deportiva iridia salazar Mexico Mexico
GAEL CRISTOF MARTINEZ MARTINEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
GUILLERMO NOYA PINEDA QUERETARO INAT Mexico Mexico
IVIS OZIEL ALVARADO ESTRADA AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
JORGE CORTES BERMUDEZ TKD ELITE Mexico Mexico
JOSE VICENTE SANCHEZ TELLEZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSHUA SEBASTIAN GUERRA GALLEGOS UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
Jesus Alfonso Diaz Aguilar ATKDCOL Mexico Mexico
Juan Humberto Guerra Ramos NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
MAXIMILIANO RECILLAS FUENTES NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
PATRICIO GIL TREVIÑO NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
PEDRO ALEJANDRO RANGEL RUIZ MDK JUAN DE LA BARRERA Mexico Mexico
Pablo Emilio Reyes Guzman NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -49 kg (22)
Class A (22)
ANTHONY GOMEZ ESPINOSA MDK JUAN DE LA BARRERA Mexico Mexico
AXEL VILLANUEVA VILLAGRAN PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Carlos Alberto Chavez Argumedo Karim Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Carlos David Martinez Rodriguez NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
DARIEN ADAN ESCALERA HERRERA AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
ERNESTO CANO MONTOYA QUERETARO INAT Mexico Mexico
ESTEBAN OBED RUIZ SALAZAR NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Emmanuel Hernandez Rojas ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
FABRICIO ASCENCIO RUIZ SLP ASOC Mexico Mexico
Francisco Javier Anaya Munguía ATKDCOL Mexico Mexico
JOSE ARMANDO ROJAS PEREZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSE GERARDO LOPEZ TERAN ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
JOSUE ABDIEL RIOS LEON QUERETARO INAT Mexico Mexico
JUAN PABLO GUTIERREZ RIVERA TKD ELITE Mexico Mexico
LUIS EDUARDO FLORES JULIAN NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Narmi CRUZ Pérez OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
OSCAR SAID ALVARADO CANCINO QUERETARO INAT Mexico Mexico
Pablo Manuel Suárez Ordoñez BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
RODRIGO TREJO GARCIA QUERETARO INAT Mexico Mexico
Roberto Sedeño Medina Hapki olympic Mexico Mexico
Victor MORALES Santiago OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Yair de Jesus Mendoza Gonzalez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -53 kg (20)
Class A (20)
ADIF YAEL LAZCANO GARCIA HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
ADRIAN FERNANDEZ CABRERA PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
ALFREDO ISAÍ RICAUT DOMÍNGUEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ANTONIO CORTEZ PONCE SLP ASOC Mexico Mexico
Alan Pérez Campos An´s German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
CARLOS URBAN ROSAS PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
CARLOS ALFREDO BELMAR MIRANDA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
CARLOS GUSTAVO GARCIA GARCIA TKD ELITE Mexico Mexico
DYLAN JOSÉ VERA COAÑA YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
EDWIN NUÑEZ GUZMAN GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Edgar Rene Coronado Frias ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
Flavio Arturo Villa fuerte alvarado GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Isai Ricaut Dominguez NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
JAN CARLO FLORES NAVARRO CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
JUAN FERNANDO NIETO AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
LUIS DANIEL ARIAS GALVAN Inslat osorniotkd Mexico Mexico
MARCO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
SEBASTIAN ARGUELLO MORA Costa Rica National Team Costa Rica Costa Rica
SEBASTIAN ANGELES PEREZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Sergio Antonio Lopez Delgado DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -57 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Cristofer CHAVEZ González OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
ELIAS HUERTA NAVARRETE UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
JESUS SANCHEZ GUEVARA PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSUE RAMIREZ GUDINO QUERETARO INAT Mexico Mexico
JUAN ISIDRO MARTINEZ CAVAZOS TKD ELITE Mexico Mexico
Juan José Patron Pineda CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARCO ANTONIO DURAN DIAZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Victor Armando Ramírez Figueroa DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -61 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ANGEL VILLALOBOS PUC YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Alejandro CRUZ Santiago OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
EDWIN KANTUN CEH YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
JORGE VIZCAYA LEDEZMA QUERETARO INAT Mexico Mexico
Jeremy Castillo Valladares An´s German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Jimmy Jordan Valle Diaz In-Duk Playa del Carmen Mexico Mexico
ROBERTO CARLOS SUMUANO MUÑOZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -65 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ALEJANDRO CRUZ ZUÑIGA CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
ALEJANDRO ADRIAENSENS MARTÍNEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
EMILIANO GONZALEZ DIAZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Edgar Alejandro Arevalo Flores Hapki olympic Mexico Mexico
GABRIEL ZARCO MOCTEZUMA BMFighters Puebla Mexico Mexico
MARCO HERNANDEZ VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
MIGUEL ANGEL LOZA REGINO EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
ROGER ROBERTOS RAMOS YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
SEBASTIAN DE JESUS VAZQUEZ MENDIVIL TKD ELITE Mexico Mexico
Cadets male +65 kg (3)
Class A (3)
DIEGO ARMANDO LOPEZ FRIAS Guerreros aztecas tkd Mexico Mexico
EMIR DAVID PEREZ PALACIOS PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
HELMAN ULISES BERMAN MEZA PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -45 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ARTURO GABRIEL HERRERA CARRANZA Vonnacher Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
BERNARDO CARLOS AVILA RODRIGUEZ GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Carlos Omar Borboa Cordova Jimenez taekwondo coahuila Mexico Mexico
FERNANDO ARENA TKD ELITE Mexico Mexico
Ivan Alejandro Gallegos Castillo NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
JOSE MARTIN SALAZAR JUAREZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Kevin Brandon Lopez Mejia NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Luis Fernando Soto Cisneros DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
Mario Alberto Arellano Valdez NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Ricardo Silva Granados ATKDCOL Mexico Mexico
Uriel Puente Gonzalez NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Yahir González Soto An´s German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -48 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Alejandro Arena TKD ELITE Mexico Mexico
Axel Antonio Perez Duran NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Braulio Arath HERNANDEZ Espinosa OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
CARLOS DANIEL GARCIA RIVERA AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
DYLAN ALEXANDER ITURRA SANDOVAL AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
Delfino Llamas Maldonado NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Jorge Luis de los Santos Lozano NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Juan Guadalupe Rodriguez Arevalos Cut Nuevo Laredo Mexico Mexico
Oscar Lorenzo Rentería Hernandez ATKDCOL Mexico Mexico
RAMSES ALI CID MARTINEZ GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Ricardo Guzmán Rodríguez GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
SEBASTIAN ALONSO GARCIA CHAVIRA ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
Sergio Alejandro Gonzalez Vitela DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -51 kg (16)
Class A (16)
Angel Hernandez Rincon ATKDCOL Mexico Mexico
CARLOS MANUEL MUÑOZ GONZALEZ AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
CARLOS ALBERTO MENDEZ ORTEGA BMFighters Puebla Mexico Mexico
DIEGO PETERS BAUTISTA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Eliud Alvarado Mendoza NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Esteban Cruz Cadenas academia de formacion deportiva iridia salazar Mexico Mexico
IVAN ALEJANDRO LOPEZ CARCAMO KOSAN cecyt 13 Mexico Mexico
JOSE MARTIN ZAMORANO PORTUGAL MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSE PABLO BECEIRO VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
JUAN CARLOS HERNANDEZ SEGURA SLP ASOC Mexico Mexico
Jonathan Duran Romero An´s German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
José Iván Miranda Alameda An´s German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
MAGDIEL NEHEMIAS SANCHEZ PEREZ TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARCO ANTONIO CABRERA ALVARO GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Pedro Daniel Amador Moreno INSTITUTO MEXICANO DE TAE KWON DO AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
Ricardo Alexander Canseco Cortes Cut Nuevo Laredo Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -55 kg (25)
Class A (25)
ALEJANDRO DE JESUS SILVAN RAMIREZ TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANDRES VALENCIA CAIRE TKD ELITE Mexico Mexico
ANGELO ROMO RODRIGUEZ BMFighters Puebla Mexico Mexico
AXEL GABRIEL ZUÑIGA CABRERA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Alejandro Gil Treviño NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
BRUNO DOMINGUEZ VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
CARLOS OSWALDO PEREZ HERNANDEZ GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
CRISTOBAL PATRICIO TORRES GUTIERREZ AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
Carlos adrian Flores serrano Hapki olympic Mexico Mexico
EMILIANO HERNANDEZ Y SANCHEZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
EMMITT BRANDON SMITH ESQUIVEL Inslat osorniotkd Mexico Mexico
Erick Jesus Velazquez Velazquez NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
GENARO CUERVO VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSE GERARDO SANDOVAL RODRIGUEZ ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
JOSHUA MEZA MAGAÑA YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
LENIN GASTON AGUILAR EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS ENRRIQUE FLORES JULIAN NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Luis Eduardo Aguas Tomay porvenir tkd Mexico Mexico
MARCELO ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
MAURICIO PEREZ RUIZ Cheng Woo Hoi Mexico Mexico
Marcelo Benavides Flores NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
RICARDO HABID CHANONA LAVALLE CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
ROBERTO ARREOLA ANGUAS YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ROBERTO CARLOS ALANIS HERNANDEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Sergio Hoyos Ramírez ATKDCOL Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -59 kg (25)
Class A (25)
ALDO CARRILLO MORENO KOSAN cecyt 13 Mexico Mexico
ALEJANDRO ALBERTO URIEGA RANGEL EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
ATILANO ANTONIO FUERTE MIRELES GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Angel JUAREZ Calderon OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Antonio Galicia Chavez An´s German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
CARLOS SERRANO GARCIA TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
CRISTIAN CASTRO VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
EDER CRUZ LEON TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Edgar Mauricio Martínez Cortes CDMX - HN Mexico Mexico
Emanuel Peralta Fragoso HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Farid FIGUEROA Quintana OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Gael Emir COMONFORT García OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
HUGO HERRERA MALDONADO Inslat osorniotkd Mexico Mexico
Hugo Cesar Davila Alvarado NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
JORGE ANTONIO PINEDA LOPEZ GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
JUAN ANSHEL HERNANDEZ CRUZ MISTO ERER QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
Kevin Ramirez Casas WTA Worldwide TKD Alliance United States, AZ United States, AZ
LUIS OSORIO VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
Leonardo Cano Diaz BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
MARCO OSIRIS MARTINEZ RAMIREZ AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
MIGUEL GARCIA VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
PARIS KARACHY SANCHEZ TOBIAS SLP ASOC Mexico Mexico
RAUL BALA VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
Victor Manuel Adame Espinoza DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
Yarin Eduardo Alvarez Velazquez NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -63 kg (18)
Class A (18)
AARON AXEL SORIA HURTADO Inslat osorniotkd Mexico Mexico
ALEXIS JOSUE FRUCTUOSO CASTAÑEDA AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
DANIEL ALEJANDRO DAVID SANCHEZ TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
EDUARDO LUNA LAZCANO MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
GERMAN REYES VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
GUSTAVO LEON CARRILLO TKD ELITE Mexico Mexico
Jesus Adrian Ramirez Diaz DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
Juan Abdiel Cordova Magallanes NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Kevin Villalobos Tamez NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
LUIS GALEANA VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS DE JESUS COLLADO RAMOS PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS EDUARDO LOPEZ ECHEVERRY EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
MAURICIO ZU?IGA ALEGRIA TKD ELITE Mexico Mexico
Ramses Chew Lopez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Rodolfo Sebastian Montemayor Vela NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
SEBASTIAN PEREZ VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
Sergio Arath López Ledesma ATKDCOL Mexico Mexico
mamadou tine club cdeps taekwondo diourbel Senegal Senegal
Juniors male -68 kg (18)
Class A (18)
ALDAIR RODRIGUEZ ROJAS PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Aldo Fabrizio Adame González DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
Brian Alexander Vega Flores NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
CARLOS EDIEL PALACIOS MORAN AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
Cesar Augusto LOPEZ Lazo OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
DANIEL SAM GARCIA OLIVERA CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
FABRICIO JAVIER ORIGEL GARCIA GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
GILBERTO DEL CALLEJO VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
Guillermo Alexis Ortiz Molina BMFIGHTERS LOS REYES Mexico Mexico
JACOBO TEMPLINSKY BARRETO MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSE DE JESUS OLLOQUI GARANSUAY EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
JUAN PABLO ESQUIVEL RAMIREZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Kevin Alberto Gutierrez Barreto ATKDCOL Mexico Mexico
LUIS ARTURO VEGA PEREZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS MANUEL FLORES AVENDAÑO TKD ELITE Mexico Mexico
Melvin Patricio Saldaña Gonzalez NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
RENATO ZAMORA VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
VICENTE JAVIER GONZALEZ JUAREZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -73 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ADAN MARQUEZ VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
ALDAIR RODRIGUEZ ROJAS PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Daniel Yasser Quiroz Velázquez UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
David Emmanuel Guemes Aguilar NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
JOSE FERNANDO GARCIA HERNANDEZ GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Kevin Vazquez Gallegos NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
XAVIER LOPEZ LOZANO TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -78 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Andrew Heziquio ALMAZAN García OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
IVÁN ALBERTO ADRIANO ORDAZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
JUAN NICOLAS TORRES AYALA TKD ELITE Mexico Mexico
RICARDO RENE SALAZAR SANCHEZ TKD ELITE Mexico Mexico
Juniors male +78 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Abraham Jiménez Robles Chitae Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Bruno Damian Garcia Jimenez ATKDCOL Mexico Mexico
DIEGO SAMUEL GOMEZ DELGADO EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
FELIPE MEDINA CEH YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS S CARRANCO MENDEZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Sergio Manuel Vital Monroy HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
jose angel ruelas garcia JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -42 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ARIANA PORTUGUÉZ BARBOZA Costa Rica National Team Costa Rica Costa Rica
Alexandra Yamileth Serrano Colchado DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
Cielo Xiomara Villarreal Blancas NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
DANIELA ANGELINA ORTEGA OLIVARES EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Dana Barquin NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
FERNANDA A LECHUGA ALCOCER PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIA DEL MAR SALAZAR JUAREZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Mariana Gonzalez Valdez NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Melinda Montserrat Gallegos Rodriguez NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Natalia Calderón Quiroz An´s German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
VANESSA BARCENAS JARALILLO TKD ELITE Mexico Mexico
Vanessa Garcia Quezada NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Victoria Romero Valdez NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -44 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ARIADNA PIERDANT MORA SLP ASOC Mexico Mexico
Alicia Montserrat Rodriguez Fuentes NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
BREMIA JAZMIN IGLESIAS CALZADA DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
Claudia Nohemi De la Rosa Rosas NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
EMMA NICOLE ARAMBULA MARTINEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
KAREN ANDREA NERI GARCIA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Melanie MARTINEZ MAcias OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
NUVIA JAQUELINE ALVARADO ESTRADA AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
Paola Galicia Chavez An´s German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
SAMANTHA YAEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ CDMX ASOCIACIÓN Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -46 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ARIADNA MONSERRAT OLGUIN CARVAJAL TKD ELITE Mexico Mexico
AYLIN VANESSA MARIN GONZALEZ CDMX ASOCIACIÓN Mexico Mexico
DIANA BERENICE GONZALEZ MORENO GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
ELIA TRUJILLO VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
Irma Mariana Hernandez Torres NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
KAREN ITZEL PEREZ SANCHEZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Nicole Castillo Valladares An´s German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
YAMAINA EMMALEE MURILLO CHAVEZ GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -49 kg (21)
Class A (21)
ALEJANDRA HERNANDEZ SOSA TKD ELITE Mexico Mexico
ALEXA SAMANTA MANCERA ALVARADO EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANA CASAS VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANDREA MANDUJANO MARTINEZ YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANDREA GARCÍA DÍAZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
ARELI RIVERA TORIJA Inslat osorniotkd Mexico Mexico
Ana Gabriela ESPINOSA Oliva OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Anette Sofia Macal Galvan Jimenez taekwondo coahuila Mexico Mexico
Araceli Archundia Juarez academia de formacion deportiva iridia salazar Mexico Mexico
CARLA REJÓN MOGUEL YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Diana Laura Arroyo Vega Chitae Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Estrella Mondragon Macias Cut Nuevo Laredo Mexico Mexico
GRECIA TORRES RODRIGUEZ MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
HIGINIA PAMELA GARCIA BA?OS TKD ELITE Mexico Mexico
LUZ NOHEMI CERVANTES LAVIN MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIA FERNANDA ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
MONSERRAT VAZQUEZ TREJO AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
Nabila Betsabe Maciel Valdez ATKDCOL Mexico Mexico
Natalia HERNANDEZ Luis OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
SALMA VALERIA MATIENZO ARGUELLES KOSAN cecyt 13 Mexico Mexico
SOPHIA MONSERRATH DE LEÓN ACEITUNO CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -52 kg (19)
Class A (19)
AHILIN ARIZBETH SOSA ZARATE PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
ALEXA JUAREZ PALOMINO PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
ARANTZA YIZEL ESPINO CANTERO UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
Alejandra Ortiz Banda An´s German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
BRENDA IXCHELL CASTRO POPOCA MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Diana Sierra Castruita NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Elizabeth Villarreal Velasco ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
IVANA GUADALUPE ROBLES durango Mexico Mexico
Jessica Bujanda Sandoval ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
KAREN DEL ROSARIO CHAIRES AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
KARLA AYERIM LOPEZ PEREZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
MELISA CASTILLO CARDONA CDMX ASOCIACIÓN Mexico Mexico
Mar?a Fernanda Ortega Zaragoza ATKDCOL Mexico Mexico
NANCY JOVANA PARRA LUNA Inslat osorniotkd Mexico Mexico
NAYELI YAMILET SANCHEZ GARCIA Inslat osorniotkd Mexico Mexico
NISHY LEE LINDO ALVAREZ Costa Rica National Team Costa Rica Costa Rica
PAULINA GOMEZ CASTRO PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Sofia Lazos de Pietro NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
XIMENA ARROYO CRUZ ASOCIACION SOOBAK DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -55 kg (18)
Class A (18)
ALEJANDRA RODRIGUEZ CERDA SLP ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANA JULIA HERNANDEZ ROMERO TKD ELITE Mexico Mexico
ANDREA AMY BALDERAS ROBLES TKD ELITE Mexico Mexico
ATZIRY DANAE POZAS DURAN ASOCIACION SOOBAK DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Abril del Carmen OJEDA García OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Ana Gabriela Machuca Hernández ATKDCOL Mexico Mexico
BENEDICTA NAPOLES SANCHEZ QUERETARO INAT Mexico Mexico
Citlali Rodriguez Fuentes NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
DAFNE DENISE ALAMEDA RIVERA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
EVELYN AURORA MARTINEZ ROA ASOCIACION SOOBAK DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
FRIDA ASCENCIO RUIZ SLP ASOC Mexico Mexico
Itzuri Yassel Puente González Karim Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
MONTSERRAT RODRIGUEZ CHAVEZ QUERETARO INAT Mexico Mexico
SOFIA CAROLINA MESA TORIBIO MDK JUAN DE LA BARRERA Mexico Mexico
Sthepanie Alicia HERNANDEZ Ramírez OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
VANIA ALEJANDRA ADRIANO ORDAZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
alexxandra RAMIREZ FLORES durango Mexico Mexico
rebeca mendoza garcia JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -59 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ADILENE GUADALUPE PLATA SALAS AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
ARELI VICEIZO VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
Aida Sofia Zavala Cut Nuevo Laredo Mexico Mexico
Ana Sofia Castillo Contreras NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Ariadna Denisse Mercado Suarez Cut Nuevo Laredo Mexico Mexico
Daniela Salinas Guerrero An´s German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
ELISA FERNANDA RODRIGUEZ CERDA SLP ASOC Mexico Mexico
KARLA BRENES CAMPOS Costa Rica National Team Costa Rica Costa Rica
KATHERINE MARIANA CAMPOS RODRIGUEZ TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES MARTINEZ ORTIZ SLP ASOC Mexico Mexico
MAYERLY PITO LOPEZ Costa Rica National Team Costa Rica Costa Rica
PAMELA ESTRADA ORTIZ TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
TANIA SPES CORTES JUAREZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -63 kg (8)
Class A (8)
AMEYALI VALENCIA TKD ELITE Mexico Mexico
Alexandra Garcia NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
DIANA VALERIA MEZA ESTRADA PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
HILLARY DANAHI MARES ALMANZA GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
LAISHA CUEVAS VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
LIDIA MORALES BURGOS MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
MELYAN KASSANDRA CID MARTINEZ GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Sonia Isabel Aguirre Garza NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Devhany Esmeralda Vela Tamez NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
NATALIA ROSADO VELAZQUEZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Renatta Treviño Ordoñez NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Juniors female +68 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Dayre Bujanda Sandoval ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
Gabriela Garcia NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
JAZIBETH ADAMARI PEREZ HERNADEZ GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
MONICA DARINKA ESCALERA HERRERA AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
Miranda Lizeth Porras Reyes NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -46 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ANA KAREN PAZ CAMPERO CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANDREA XIMENA MARTINEZ ESTEFANIA GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
CINTYA KAREN GARCIA ONOFRE EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Estefania Patricia Mondragon Macias Cut Nuevo Laredo Mexico Mexico
ITZEL MOTA CASTAÑEDA TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
IVONNE YAZMIN MORENO VAZQUEZ MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Mariana Villarreal Ibarra NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
YESIKA CANO RIVERA BMFighters Puebla Mexico Mexico
ZIAANCKO MARIBEL CASTILLO BECERRA Inslat osorniotkd Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -49 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ANDREA GODINEZ MEDINA TKD ELITE Mexico Mexico
Jackeline Peña Nava NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Liliana Irasema Calvillo Berlanga NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES PEREZ ALDAY TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
MAYRA DURAN DIAZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Maria Fernanda Lopez Ochoa NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
VALERIA GARCIA MARTINEZ TKD ELITE Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -53 kg (6)
Class A (6)
BRENDA P PEREZ GALICIA PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
CAROLINA CORONA DUQUE ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
Gabriela Yaretzi Olague Lara NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
INGRID JANETH HERNÁNDEZ BELTRÁN CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Laura Alejandra Ovalle Sánchez Karim Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Mayra Sujey Molina Rodriguez ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -57 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ALONDRA PLACIDO VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANGELICA IVON FRANCO NORIEGA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
CLAUDIA PAOLA MORALES GONZALEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
FRIDA CAMILA RAMIREZ FRIAS EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Gabriela Yobal de Anda NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
KARINA ELIZABETH MORALES DOMINGUEZ ASOCIACION SOOBAK DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
KARLA FERNANDA URBAN ROSAS PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Martha Barzalobre Ramirez An´s German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Paulina Cueto Bravo NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ROCIO ITZEL PALOMEC CUATEPITZI BMFighters Puebla Mexico Mexico
Rubi Elena Rodriguez Quiroz NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -62 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Brenda Daniela Murrieta Lopez GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Grecia Alejandra Martinez Alvarado INSTITUTO MEXICANO DE TAE KWON DO AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
Karina Fernanda Gutierrez Barreto ATKDCOL Mexico Mexico
Laura Naomi Alvarez Neri ATKDCOL Mexico Mexico
VICTORIA HUERTA NAVARRETE UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -67 kg (5)
Class A (5)
DANNA XIMENA SANCHEZ GARCIA KOSAN cecyt 13 Mexico Mexico
Dania Itzel Olvera Jurado HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
ITZEL CAROLINA VELAZQUEZ CECILIANO Cheng Woo Hoi Mexico Mexico
SARA MURAMAY ESPINOSA LOZANO EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Sarai Betsabé Jiménez Robles Chitae Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Julia del Rocio Lopez Garcia GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
VALERIA LOMELI RODRIGUEZ Inslat osorniotkd Mexico Mexico
Seniors female +73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ashley Marie Arana Karim Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Debanhi Gisell Garcia Gamez NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -54 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ANUAR EL JEITANI BEJOS Inslat osorniotkd Mexico Mexico
Christian Jair Rodriguez Martinez NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
JAIR BENITEZ VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
Jesus Salvador Rivera Veloz NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Jorge Enrique Rojas Fermin ATKDCOL Mexico Mexico
Jose Manuel Guizar Robles NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
LUIS GERARDO RAMIREZ PEÑA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
OMAR HERNANDEZ TEJEDA PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -58 kg (18)
Class A (18)
ALFONSO SOLIS ORTIZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Alejandro Almaraz Ávila An´s German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
CHRISTIAN ROJAS MUÑOZ BMFighters Puebla Mexico Mexico
DARIO ALEJANDRO ESCALERA HERRERA AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
ERNESTO MENDEZ OLVERA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Edgar Ivan Reyes Puente Cut Nuevo Laredo Mexico Mexico
Gustavo Perez Armendaris NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
JESUS ANTONIO ESTEVEZ ROJAS EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
JESUS DAVID HERNANDEZ BAUTISTA BMFighters Puebla Mexico Mexico
JORGE DANIEL GARDUÑO QUINTANAR UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
JUAN PABLO OLMOS ESPINOSA PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
JULIO EDUARDO GONZALES SALAZAR Inslat osorniotkd Mexico Mexico
Jose Alejandro Guizar Robles NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
RICARDO GASTON ROJAS CDMX ASOCIACIÓN Mexico Mexico
Saul Adrian Gomez Granados GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Sergio Aldair Salazar Montoya DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
Victor Valencia Bohsain NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ZORAM VILLALOBOS CASAS TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -63 kg (7)
Class A (7)
CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ SARABIA TKD ELITE Mexico Mexico
DARIO PLAZA HERNANDEZ TKD ELITE Mexico Mexico
EDUARDO ALEJANDRO LEON TELLEZ ASOCIACION SOOBAK DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Eduardo Lopez Aguirre ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
LEONARDO ANTONIO MONTES DE OCA RODRIGUEZ MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Miguel Angel Guillen Velazquez NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Víctor David Tapia Pérez CDMX - HN Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -68 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Abdon Isai Rivera Gonzalez NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Agustin de Jesus Luevano WTA Worldwide TKD Alliance United States, AZ United States, AZ
Antonio Ernesto Ruiz Campos CDMX - HN Mexico Mexico
DAVID HURTADO CLARA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSE ANTONIO FAT RAMIREZ AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
JOSE MARIA PASTOR VASCONCELOS EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Jesus Gilberto Estrada Rodriguez GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Mario Hernández López An´s German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Miguel Antonio Noz Beltran CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
Ricardo Gibrán ESPINOSA Oliva OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
SALVADOR GUTIERREZ MACEDO TKD ELITE Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -74 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ALEJANDRO RAMOS ROBLES Inslat osorniotkd Mexico Mexico
DANIEL ALEJANDRO CASTAÑEDA SUAREZ Inslat osorniotkd Mexico Mexico
JOSE FRANCISCO JAVIER LARRALDE DELGADO EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Kevin Baron Mora ATKDCOL Mexico Mexico
Luis Lara Covarruvias Cut Nuevo Laredo Mexico Mexico
Miguel Hernández López An´s German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
SERGIO RAMON GOMEZ CALDERON PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
VICTOR PABLO HERNANDEZ TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
WILLIAM ALEXIS FLORES RAMOS PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
WILLIAMS ALEXIS FLORES RAMOS PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Arath Reyes Reyna NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
SAUL ANDRES LEON TELLEZ ASOCIACION SOOBAK DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ALEJANDRO HERRERA ALVARADO durango Mexico Mexico
JORGE ALFONSO ALBA JUAREZ AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
Raul Alfonso Martinez Cordova Jimenez taekwondo coahuila Mexico Mexico
Seniors male +87 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Gerardo Adan Yañez Jardinez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
MAURICIO ORTEGA ALEMAN BMFighters Puebla Mexico Mexico
Senior World Class Sparring 2 female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
KARLA URQUIZA HERNANDEZ MDK JUAN DE LA BARRERA Mexico Mexico
Senior World Class Sparring 2 female -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Dayane Gutierrez Barron NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
NORMA JOSSELINE ARREOLA HUERTA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Senior World Class Sparring 2 female -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ARIADNE URIEGA RANGEL EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIANA SANTOS BENITEZ SLP ASOC Mexico Mexico
Senior World Class Sparring 2 female -62 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ANA KAREN MACEDO CALIXTO EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Martha Andrea Perez Loyola Chitae Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Senior World Class Sparring 2 female +73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Diana Laura Muela Gonzalez ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
ITZEL ESPINOZA AGUILAR PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Senior World Class Sparring 2 male -54 kg (1)
Class A (1)
EMILIANO TORRES SILVA TKD ELITE Mexico Mexico
Senior World Class Sparring 2 male -58 kg (4)
Class A (4)
CESAR OMAR MATA LOPEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
DAVID ALFREDO LEON BAUTISTA ASOCIACION SOOBAK DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
OLIVER GIBRAN ANTONIO MEDINA MEJIA ASOCIACION SOOBAK DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
ROMAN SUSTAITA PADRON SLP ASOC Mexico Mexico
Senior World Class Sparring 2 male -63 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Alexis Esquivel Gonzalez NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Brandon Gabriel Machuca Hern?ndez ATKDCOL Mexico Mexico
OMAR ALEJANDRO JAHUEY SLP ASOC Mexico Mexico
Oscar Manuel Jimenez Ruiz Queretaro Eagle Park Universidad San Juan del Rio Mexico Mexico
RAUL GARCIA CEJA GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Senior World Class Sparring 2 male -68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Aldo Castro Moo Duk Kwan San miguel Mexico Mexico
Aldo Castro Moo Duk Kwan San miguel Mexico Mexico
ELVIS AARON CARDENAS QUEVEDO AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
Edgar Al Porras Reyes NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Senior World Class Sparring 2 male -74 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alejandro Ramirez Moo Duk Kwan San miguel Mexico Mexico
Hector Federico Alvarez Velazquez NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Kevin Mauricio DIAZ Naranjo OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Rene Cruz Rodríguez Chitae Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Senior World Class Sparring 2 male -80 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Antonio Morales WTA Worldwide TKD Alliance United States, AZ United States, AZ
JUAN MANUEL AVILA SALAZAR SLP ASOC Mexico Mexico
Jose Muela Gonzalez ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
Senior World Class Sparring 2 male -87 kg (4)
Class A (4)
CHRISTOPHER IVAN HERNANDEZ ADAME BMFighters Puebla Mexico Mexico
ERICK JESUS SALDA?A SANDOVAL Inslat osorniotkd Mexico Mexico
Gabriel Ramos IPN Mexico Mexico
IVAN GARCIA VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
Senior World Class Sparring 2 male +87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jesus Eduardo Tarango Cruz ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico