Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

14ème International Hennuyère Cup

  • Tournament dates
  • 30 April 2017
  • Deadline
  • 26 April 2017
  • Competitors
  • 335 / 400
  • Location
  • Rue du chapitre 1Z
  • 7080
  • Framerie
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

14CoupeHennuyere combat dernière version Anglais14CoupeHennuyere combat dernière version Anglais
14CoupeHennuyere combat dernière version Français14CoupeHennuyere combat dernière version Français

Competitors (335)

Minimes female -24 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Anna Krastev Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
LATTEUR Emma Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Nasanin Bolandin Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
OCELIANE PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
WAUTIER Livia Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -27 kg (4)
Class C (4)
MARTIN Jeanne Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
OLIVIA PICCI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
WAUTIER Lena Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
ameziani marwa Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -30 kg (7)
Class C (7)
CHARLOTTE BUA Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Fostiez ky-mee Lasung Belgium Belgium
Gerin Louann Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Kamar Oumoussi Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Laurine Deguillaume Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Noor Destrebecq Académie Tae-Kwon Theux Belgium Belgium
ben ali maryam Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -33 kg (6)
Class A + B (2)
Aresu Bolandin Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Lena Belflamme Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (4)
Asencio Angeline Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Guillaume Emma Lasung Belgium Belgium
Manèle Drihem TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
kawtar zekhnini Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -36 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Celena Alessi TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Eva Pireu Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Inès Benmouffok TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Louisa Territo Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Sara Kotbi Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -40 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
malak allali RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
shaymaa el allouch Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -44 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
ichrak oughcha Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -48 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Esila Altundal Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Minimes female +52 kg (1)
Class C (1)
koziel alexia Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -24 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Darin Mella Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Enio Minique pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Hicham El Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Saidi amine Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -27 kg (14)
Class A + B (4)
AYMEN EL AYADI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Aymane Zbairi Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Diego Minique pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Evangelos Koukousoudis Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Class C (10)
Ayman Biberle Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Ayoub Skiker Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
JAWAD ELKHISSIN RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Lysander Versweyveld Kukkiwon Bredene Belgium Belgium
Parsival Versweyveld Kukkiwon Bredene Belgium Belgium
Quinten Rosselle Kukkiwon Bredene Belgium Belgium
Raphaël Lay TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Salman mkaouar Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
WESTERKAMP Yanis Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
chakir taleb Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -30 kg (19)
Class A + B (4)
David Makowski Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Guillaume Lukas Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Nassim Bouhaddioui pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Van Mullem Lucas Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Class C (15)
Batiste Vandekerkhove Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Charles GUIOT TKD DynamicTeam Belgium Belgium
Ennis Breijne Kukkiwon Bredene Belgium Belgium
Fadeby Coulibaly Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Jack Fraser Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Lenny Vannerom Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Lucas Willem Kukkiwon Bredene Belgium Belgium
Mathis Cerisier Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Othman Yassine Lasung Belgium Belgium
SACHA VERHOLLEMAN ECOLE TAEKWONDO MERVILLE France France
Yliaes GUARIM Taekwondo Feignies France France
el haddaoui yassine Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
ferdinand afagbegee taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
mohamed baroudi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
neetens erwan rija Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -33 kg (10)
Class C (10)
Alessio Severino Lasung Belgium Belgium
Dusty Vannerom Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Kardo Aziz Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
PATRIARCHE Hugo Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Safir SADIKI Taekwondo Feignies France France
ZAKARIA EL FAIZA TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
anthony schepens Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
mohamed abdellah Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
noah humery Fasung Belgium Belgium
terry deneubourg masan Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -36 kg (7)
Class C (7)
Aaron Fraser Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Adam Bouyaddou Corea Club Charleroi Belgium Belgium
MICHAUX Clement Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Rodrigo Da Rocha Gomes Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Simao FERREIRA MADEIRE Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Yanis DAME Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
walid El Allouch Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -40 kg (12)
Class C (12)
Aurelien Magère TAEKWONDO CLUB DE LAON France France
BYL Victor Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Badis Saib TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Ilias Azarkan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Ilyas Aynaou Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Noé Palacci T.K.D SPIRIT Belgium Belgium
WASIM ENNSEIRI TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
WASSIM MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
chero makoyan taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
dardouchi ayoub Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
ethan bocquillet masan Belgium Belgium
sacha muylle ECOLE TAEKWONDO MERVILLE France France
Minimes male -44 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Yves Napora Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
théo delhoitiez Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -48 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Gianni Delrue Kukkiwon Bredene Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Milone Ryad TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Wissam Bourich Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -52 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Gael Schillings Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
YASIR AYAOU TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Minimes male +52 kg (1)
Class C (1)
sebastien Bosmans Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Loubna Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
El Madrari Asma JAMBES Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -41 kg (6)
Class A + B (2)
Nour El kouaz Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
ameziani ines Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Ayelet Bloom or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Aylin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Fatima Zahra DERRAM Taekwondo Feignies France France
Hafsa Azarkan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Louane Lay TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Sivan Hertz or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Cadets female -47 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Aicha Abdellah Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Eline Op de Locht AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Mei-Lin MO Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Mei-line Fostiez Lasung Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -51 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
Kamila ALLAY Taekwondo Feignies France France
Sofia Kotbi Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
NESRIN MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
RIM ALLALI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -55 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
sarah El Manakoudi Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
AUDEVAL Ysaline Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Cadets female +59 kg (4)
Class A + B (1)
BYL Charlotte Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Ana Berejhnaya or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Céliia Spiri Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Mohira DELSAUT Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -33 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Enzo BOURLET Taekwondo Feignies France France
Fauzi Dedjie Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Sean Bosmans Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Younes Foughali TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
el haddaoui Abdellah Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
noa meurisse masan Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (12)
Class A + B (5)
Ayoub saidi Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Elias Stamatulis Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Lemmens Maarten Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
MATAN BEN-SHIMOL or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Park Auguste Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Class C (7)
ALESSIO CARBONARO TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Amir Oumoussi Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Ariel AGAM or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Mathias Carsaut Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Noah Kreit Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium Belgium
Soma Yannick Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Tal Dubner or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Cadets male -41 kg (14)
Class A + B (8)
Abderrahmane Ben Moussa Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Aymane mejnl Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Duhoux Noah Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Enes Altundal Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Jan Misbach Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
MERCY Theo Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Mustafa Caliskan pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Timur Sozucok pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (6)
Amir Alikhadzhiev Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Benjamin MANDARD Taekwondo Feignies France France
Geoffrey Mathieu Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Hamza Louk'man Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Selyan BOUAITA Taekwondo Feignies France France
Zayd Bouyaddou Corea Club Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (13)
Class A + B (6)
Herwan Onanga TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Hissa El kouaz Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Omer Delen pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Ryan hamdaoui Fasung Belgium Belgium
Thibaut Vanspouwen Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Younes El Meski Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (7)
Ido Ariel or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Kylian Pepin Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
Nassim El Mouadden T.K.D SPIRIT Belgium Belgium
Neal Beernaerts Kukkiwon Bredene Belgium Belgium
Sofiane Azarkan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
VAN REETH Alexis Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
YOUNES KAHLAOUI TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (10)
Class A + B (4)
Ayman Dardouchi Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Dorian Bouillon Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium Belgium
Ethan Huart Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Mathias Willem Kukkiwon Bredene Belgium Belgium
Class C (6)
Bilal El Mouadden T.K.D SPIRIT Belgium Belgium
Jihad Allach Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Noel Misic Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Tim Dedrie Kukkiwon Bredene Belgium Belgium
Vanspouwen Louis Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
robin saulle taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -53 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Joran D'Hont Kukkiwon Bredene Belgium Belgium
Youssef mkaouar Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Kylian Bonneau Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
Cadets male -57 kg (4)
Class A + B (1)
Nattan Bertinet TAEKWONDO CLUB DE LAON France France
Class C (3)
Junior Barretos Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Maxime Crusifix Académie Tae-Kwon Theux Belgium Belgium
ayoub najit Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -61 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Eric We?ler Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Ethan Delin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
MIMOUNE MOUMNA RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Cadets male +65 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Myrian Schillings Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Daniel Shemesh or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Mateev Berdan Koryo Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (6)
Class A + B (4)
Erik Werner Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Jullien Le Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Van Mullem Nicolas Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
louis Feiereisen Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (2)
Aviad Mansoory or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Esteban DELSAUT Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -48 kg (5)
Class A + B (5)
Bernd Op de Locht AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Julien Bayard TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Justin Ertmann Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Saisi raihani Yassin Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
yassine khay kwan Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -51 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Alexis Duvette Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
Laachraoui mohamed Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
MARSILLE Nicolas Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Radi Hamza Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (16)
Class A + B (5)
Conrard Alexandre Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Ilias Adahchour Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Loic Verhaverbeke Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Nicolas Dujardin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
el haddaoui marwane Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (11)
ALON Yardeni or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Aymane Oumoussi Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Diego Duvigneaud T.K.D SPIRIT Belgium Belgium
Erdem Ucuncu pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Taidoch AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
OMER AGAM or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Ori Agai or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
ben ali wassim Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
ryan pirard taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
saddouk hatim Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
sekouh Coulibaly Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Juniors male -59 kg (7)
Class A + B (4)
EMIN DOGAN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Nassim Bicha Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
achaibi mohamed kwan Belgium Belgium
mossaab bouali kwan Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Bilal El Haddaji Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Robin Dedrie Kukkiwon Bredene Belgium Belgium
Sebastien Magère TAEKWONDO CLUB DE LAON France France
Juniors male -63 kg (7)
Class A + B (3)
Dorian Godart Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Guillaume De Myttenaere Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
dardouchi elias Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
El barajraji Dalil Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Shay ARAD or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
TEDY SOKOLOV or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
chanfouh yassine Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
Florian Werner Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
HANAN SUISSA or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Class C (2)
Fadi Mahroug Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Mustafa ?zarslan Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Juniors male -73 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Maxence Mangon pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Eitan Tachen or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Zakaria Hussen Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class C (2)
ANASE MOUMNA RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
samih lizati taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -52 kg (6)
Class A + B (3)
SARA KOUBOUCH RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Thiriez Ombeline Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
belhadj wissam Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Ines GONZALEZ Y GONZALEZ Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Maayan Pitsberg or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Sophia Krastev Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Juniors female -55 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
Alice Hasser Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Hilal Sozucok pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Margaux Vandewalle Fasung Belgium Belgium
Vivien Misbach Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Juniors female -59 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
HOLLEMAERT Eline Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
LYSIANE DE MEYERE Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
DINA ALLALI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Doriane Vanmansart Lasung Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -63 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
abdellah fatima Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Samia Biberle Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
ihssan bouazza Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
MOR OFER or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Xenia Valentin Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Seniors female -53 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Jennifer Urbain Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
RACHIDA EL BERI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Viktoria Krastev Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
Hanane GUEDDOUDJ Taekwondo Feignies France France
Sokhna binetou Diaw DAEHAN Senegal Senegal
Class C (2)
Ayad Gaelle Académie Tae-Kwon Theux Belgium Belgium
Céline Lessire Fasung Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class C (2)
RONI SAMI or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Wery Manou Koryo Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Marylène Ysmal Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Moran Rozenberg or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
GUY SHIMON or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Omar Gueye cdeps taekwondo diourbel Senegal Senegal
Seniors male -58 kg (5)
Class A + B (5)
Hamara konte Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Ilyass Chamsi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Ozgurcan Belce Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Waleed Alshamali Buhire center Jordan Jordan
modou seye cdeps taekwondo diourbel Senegal Senegal
Seniors male -63 kg (9)
Class A + B (6)
Abdelmalik Aynaou Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
HEINRICHS Martin Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
RACHID ERBITAT RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
SAMIR BOUGHALAB taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Soulaimane Bliki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
younes ketbi kwan Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Abdellah Saimek Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Shilo Melamed or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Torke Jokar Hamed Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (10)
Class A + B (6)
Faber Benoit Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Misbah Mahrous Fasung Belgium Belgium
Soulaimane Azahhaf Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
abdullah sediqi kwan Belgium Belgium
dogan irfanullah taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
seidy seye kwan Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Boulahya Anas Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Hamza Bouzroud Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Naim Bouzroud Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Taylan Singh AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (8)
Class A + B (4)
Bernier Maxime Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Daniel Timoteo Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Jean-Lorys OSSOHOU TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Yiakoub Hussen Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Carmelo Monteleone Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Jonathan Couwenbergh Kukkiwon Bredene Belgium Belgium
LORIS KALALA Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
rodriguo valente felix ECOLE TAEKWONDO MERVILLE France France
Seniors male -80 kg (11)
Class A + B (5)
Idriss Tioguim Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Ilyass Hamdouni Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Jean-Florian OSSOHOU TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Kerem Öntas Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Rik Jonkman Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Defalque Philippe Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Frederic Lavergne TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
Jelle Hoogesteger Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Julien Rahier TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
Latif Kanusagi pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Sebastian Debusschére Fasung Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -87 kg (5)
Class A + B (3)
Hakim BOUAITA Taekwondo Feignies France France
MONNIER Michael Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Vlad Cosmin Adrian Koryo Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
MOHAMMED MAADAN RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Nicolas Henrichs Académie Tae-Kwon Theux Belgium Belgium
Seniors male +87 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Aymane El Amraoui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Colignon Olivier Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Francis Duvette Wambrechies Taekwondo France France