Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop
  • Official Partner: Musado Martial Arts

14ème International Hennuyère Cup

  • Tournament dates
  • 30 April 2017
  • Deadline
  • 26 April 2017
  • Competitors
  • 77 / 350
  • Location
  • Rue du chapitre 1Z
  • 7080
  • Framerie
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

14CoupeHennuyere combat dernière version Anglais14CoupeHennuyere combat dernière version Anglais
14CoupeHennuyere combat dernière version Français14CoupeHennuyere combat dernière version Français

Competitors (77)

Minimes female -24 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Kamar Oumoussi Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -30 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Fostiez ky-mee Lasung Belgium Belgium
Kamar Oumoussi Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Louise Fouquette HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Romayssa Ed Dafali TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -33 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Guillaume Emma Lasung Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -36 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Celena Alessi TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -24 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Aymane Zbairi Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -27 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Ahmed Daoudov HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Nathan Vandal HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -30 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Dokka Daoudov HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Farouk Lahrech HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
ZAKARIA EL FAIZA TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -33 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Alessio Severino Lasung Belgium Belgium
Killian YAGIRIAN Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Nathan Garcia Perez Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -36 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Patrick Garcia Perez Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Simao FERREIRA MADEIRE Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
WASSIM MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -40 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Sohail LAHRECH HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
WASIM ENNSEIRI TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
sacha muylle ECOLE TAEKWONDO MERVILLE France France
Minimes male -44 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Milone Ryad TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
YASIR AYAOU TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Nour El kouaz Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
AURELIE ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -41 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
Eline Op de Locht AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
SARAH CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Aylin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Circé Guyot HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Eryn Van Mulders HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Mei-Lin MO Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -47 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Mei-line Fostiez Lasung Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Carla Surdiacourt HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -51 kg (1)
Class C (1)
NESRIN MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -33 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Hissa El kouaz Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
LUCAS PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Ethan Vanden Meersche Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Maarten Lemmens Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
ALESSIO CARBONARO TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Cameron YAGIRIAN Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Ryan hamdaoui Fasung Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
YOUNES KAHLAOUI TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Ayoub LAHRECH HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Gael DEL HIERRO TINOCO Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Esteban Perez Fernandez Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class C (1)
alaric hazebart ECOLE TAEKWONDO MERVILLE France France
Juniors male -45 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
ANAS CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Bernd Op de Locht AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Inès De Baets Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Nasser-Eddine Aynaou Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
SOUFIANE EL MOUKHTARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Justus Berbalk Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
MAROUANE CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Luca Crapanzano Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
ANTOINE DUPONT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Guillaume De Myttenaere Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
CASSANDRA ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Jeremiah Angelica Godoy Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Ewelina Krynska HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Ines GONZALEZ Y GONZALEZ Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Laurane Leleux HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Céline Lessire Fasung Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Ozgurcan Belce Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -63 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Abdelmalik Aynaou Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
CHRISTOPHER LIEVENS Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
HEINRICHS Martin Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Misbah Mahrous Fasung Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Taylan Singh AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (6)
Class A + B (4)
Ayoub Aynaou Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Nabil ISMAEL Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Soufiane Basri TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
THIBAULT DE MEYERE Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
LORIS KALALA Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
rodriguo valente felix ECOLE TAEKWONDO MERVILLE France France
Seniors male -80 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Idriss Tioguim Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Yiakoub Hussen Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium