Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

CHAMPIONNATS D'ALSACE COMBAT 2017

  • Tournament dates
  • 29 January 2017
  • Deadline
  • 26 January 2017
  • Competitors
  • 86 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Gymnase du Canal - Rue du Canal
  • 68110
  • ILLZACH
  • France France

Downloads

Championnats d\' Alsace Combat 29.01.2017 ILLZACH 2016 - 2017 Championnats d\' Alsace Combat 29.01.2017 ILLZACH 2016 - 2017

Competitors (86)

Cadets female -33 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Cerena COFFRE TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
KATLINE BRUNNER Arts Martiaux de Pulversheim France France
RAMET MELUSYNE EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
SOUKAYNA OUZZINE APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
YI CEYLA EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
CHARAZAD EL YAMANI ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR France France
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
LINA JMILI ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR France France
NERIA KIMIA MOUKENGUET Taekwondo Impact Geispolsheim France France
Cadets female -47 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Julie Oliveira Saja Kwan France France
Yasmine BOUZAGLAOUI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Cadets female -51 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Isma LAMRIT olympique taekwondo illzach France France
SALMA JMILI ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR France France
Yasmine GHOZI olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sedanur Aslantas PhoenixTkd67 ASPTT France France
Cadets male -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Etienne Paoli PhoenixTkd67 ASPTT France France
KORAICHI PARWEZ EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
MALINGREY PAUL EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Safwane BADA olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Cadets male -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ROMAIN BELLEC APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Cadets male -45 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Adrien Wetley Dachstein il jang France France
IENNA NELLO EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
JEAN BULUT TERZI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
LUCAS COPAIN ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR France France
RAHI ZAKARIA EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
ROMAIN FISHER APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Cadets male -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
RAIHANI RAYAN EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Adam AADMI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Cadets male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Antonio Christopher EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
VEDRINES AXEL EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ahmed Arabat Aigle Hapkido/Taekwondo France France France
Juniors male -51 kg (3)
Class A (3)
AHBATA SAAD EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Loic ANDRES olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Mehdi Kodad HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
Juniors male -55 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Cyril Bender PhoenixTkd67 ASPTT France France
DAMIEN MEYER APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Guillaume Lutz Saja Kwan France France
Juniors male -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Nemanja DJORDJEVIC olympique taekwondo illzach France France
ROMAIN LOLLIER Arts Martiaux de Pulversheim France France
Juniors male -63 kg (3)
Class A (3)
MIKAIL TERZI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Tom Trappler KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM France France
sofiane kech olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Juniors male -68 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Kus Koray HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
NAMISS ADIL EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Philippe Leleu Saja Kwan France France
Pierre Krebs Saja Kwan France France
STRUB THEO taekwondo vendenheim France France
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
WALID HOUNKA olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
BARAICHE WISSAL EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Aylin Cakmak KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM France France
NIANG HAGENAUER APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SARAH FERRERI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
BRASSEL CHARLINE EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
LUTZ SARAH EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MYRIAM FATY APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Chloé Christophe Saja Kwan France France
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
GULEC MELISSA EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class A (1)
CELESTE KEIGLER APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Seniors female -67 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Elise Ballast Taekwondo dannemarie France France
LECHENET DAPHNE taekwondo vendenheim France France
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SCHOTT MARINE EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class A (1)
EL MOUSSAOUI ALI EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors male -58 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ALI EL MOUZZAKI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Mathias Poirot Arts Martiaux de Pulversheim France France
Stephane Huppert Arts Martiaux de Pulversheim France France
Seniors male -63 kg (3)
Class A (3)
IENNA ANGELO EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
OUSSAMA OUAHBI APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
YANIS BOUYAHI APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Seniors male -68 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ABDRAMANE CISSE APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
ANASS HANOUANE TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Besmir Maxharraj HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
Besmir Maxhamaraz HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
Edouard Riedinger Saja Kwan France France
El Mostapha SAHLI olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Hamza Lamdarsi Aigle Hapkido/Taekwondo France France France
Laurent Quin HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
MAXIME SCHNEIDER Arts Martiaux de Pulversheim France France
Mathieu Elsass Saja Kwan France France
Seniors male -74 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ludovic GASSETTE olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Seniors male -80 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Cedric Grienenberger Taekwondo dannemarie France France
Ismael Bouzid HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
MICKAEL FOEHRENBACH APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Mehmet IBIS Aigle Hapkido/Taekwondo France France France
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class A (2)
MOUA NICOLAS taekwondo vendenheim France France
Remi Issele KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM France France
Seniors male +87 kg (2)
Class A (2)
David BECHET olympique taekwondo illzach France France
MICKAEL CHRIST APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France