Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

8th International Elite cup Open Taekwondo Championships 2017

  • Tournament dates
  • 5 April 2017
  • 8 April 2017
  • Deadline
  • 30 March 2017
  • Competitors
  • 232 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Amman - youth sport city
  • Ammam
  • Jordan Jordan

Downloads

officail invitation 8th elite internationalofficail invitation 8th elite international

Competitors (232)

Children female -18 kg (1)
Class B (1)
anood al badwi ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Children female -20 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Malak Al Qasem ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Children female -22 kg (1)
Class B (1)
SALMA WALEED ajman club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Children female -26 kg (2)
Class B (2)
SALMA AYMAN ajman club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
farah isa abu shaikha ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Children female -29 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Sara Al Naimat ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Class B (1)
asmaa sameer ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Children female -32 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Malak Abu Odeh ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Children male -18 kg (4)
Class B (4)
Nahyan Satam i Safyani Mazhar Taekwondo Team Pakistan Pakistan
Nishwan Mustafa Chaudhary Mazhar Taekwondo Team Pakistan Pakistan
amen awedah Al Quds committee taekwondo Palestine Palestine
jawad alsharaya ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Children male -20 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Mahmoud AL Atrash ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Yahya Mejdan Mauladdawilah Foundation Taekwondo Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Zaid Alsharaeah ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
aoun Alsharaeah ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
awn alsharaya ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Children male -22 kg (2)
Class B (2)
SALAR ALHASSAN Syria team - Nomour taekwondo Syria Syria
hamzeh al ashran ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Children male -24 kg (4)
Class A (1)
abedalrhman Sukar ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Class B (3)
AHMAD Abu Zaid ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Hamed Abu Alrish Mauladdawilah Foundation Taekwondo Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
zaid alsharaya ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Children male -26 kg (12)
Class A (2)
ADNAN METTWALLY SPORT TECH - SAUDI ARABIA Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Anas alhusami ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Class B (10)
AHMAD bondoq ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Alwi Mauladdawilah Mauladdawilah Foundation Taekwondo Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
HASSAN JASIM sharjah youth centre United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Islam Alsaweer ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Jaafar Aldoud ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
MAHER MOHAMMED MAHER YEMEN TAEKWONDO TEAM Yemen Yemen
Omar Rami Khalel ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
aows Alsharaeah ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
aws alsharaya ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
mohammad rwedi Al Quds committee taekwondo Palestine Palestine
Children male -29 kg (12)
Class B (12)
ABDUL RAHMAN MAHER MOHAMMED YEMEN TAEKWONDO TEAM Yemen Yemen
Abdulrahim Alaolaqi Mauladdawilah Foundation Taekwondo Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Ali Alzahrani Mauladdawilah Foundation Taekwondo Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Mohammad Shajrawi ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
abed alkreem rwedi Al Quds committee taekwondo Palestine Palestine
guma odeh Al Quds committee taekwondo Palestine Palestine
khaled alshmar Al Quds committee taekwondo Palestine Palestine
mohammad khaled al nemer ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
mohammad Al Zebdeh ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
mohammad geth Al Quds committee taekwondo Palestine Palestine
nor aldeen bondoq ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
omar natshe Al Quds committee taekwondo Palestine Palestine
Children male -32 kg (4)
Class B (4)
ABDULLAH JASIM sharjah youth centre United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Rayan Darwzeh ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
aows hatahet ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
naseem rwedi Al Quds committee taekwondo Palestine Palestine
Children male -35 kg (4)
Class B (4)
Abdulrahman Alnajjar Mauladdawilah Foundation Taekwondo Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
MUHANNED MOHSEN AHMED NASSER YEMEN TAEKWONDO TEAM Yemen Yemen
Majid KHALED sharjah youth centre United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
ahmad odeh Al Quds committee taekwondo Palestine Palestine
Children male -40 kg (4)
Class B (4)
ABDULLAH ALFAHIM sharjah youth centre United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
OMAIR DOMA SPORT TECH - SAUDI ARABIA Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
khaled al dwaik ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
mohammad abasi Al Quds committee taekwondo Palestine Palestine
Children male -45 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Ahmad Adriano Amer ALWAA Team - Lebanon Lebanon Lebanon
Mohammad Abu Ajmaieh ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
abedlajabar Al Atrash ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Children male -50 kg (1)
Class B (1)
AHMED MAHMOUD sharjah youth centre United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Children male +50 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Essa KHALED sharjah youth centre United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Cadet Sparring 2 female -29 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Raneen Awesat International Jerusalem Academy For Taekwondo Palestine Palestine
Cadet Sparring 2 female -33 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Dareen Zatreh International Jerusalem Academy For Taekwondo Palestine Palestine
Cadet Sparring 2 female -37 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Dania AL Zebdeh ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Cadet Sparring 2 female -44 kg (1)
Class B (1)
aseel abed alaa'l ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Cadet Sparring 2 female +59 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Salma AL Shajrawi ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Sama Abu Odeh ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Sumayya Mauladdawilah Mauladdawilah Foundation Taekwondo Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Cadet Sparring 2 male -33 kg (15)
Class B (15)
ALAF ALHASSAN Syria team - Nomour taekwondo Syria Syria
Ahmad SHqerat International Jerusalem Academy For Taekwondo Palestine Palestine
Ahmad Alzahrani Mauladdawilah Foundation Taekwondo Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Anas Alyafeai Mauladdawilah Foundation Taekwondo Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Badr Mujdan Mauladdawilah Foundation Taekwondo Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Fares Baatiyah Mauladdawilah Foundation Taekwondo Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Qais Al Marahfeh ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
WALEED RABEE PTF TEAM Palestine Palestine
YASIN MOSTAFA SMOUHA CLUB Egypt Egypt
YOUSSEF ARAFA SMOUHA CLUB Egypt Egypt
adham slaymeh Al Quds committee taekwondo Palestine Palestine
daod geth Al Quds committee taekwondo Palestine Palestine
gafar geth Al Quds committee taekwondo Palestine Palestine
ghaith alsharaya ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
yazan al ghoul Al Quds committee taekwondo Palestine Palestine
Cadet Sparring 2 male -37 kg (7)
Class B (7)
ABDALLAH YACOUT SMOUHA CLUB Egypt Egypt
MOUTHANA ALAWAMLAH ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
OMAR AMMAR SMOUHA CLUB Egypt Egypt
Tamem Abu Shaqra ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
abdullah slameh Al Quds committee taekwondo Palestine Palestine
huseen injadat ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
wqas shweki Al Quds committee taekwondo Palestine Palestine
Cadet Sparring 2 male -41 kg (3)
Class B (3)
ABDALLAH GHONEM SMOUHA CLUB Egypt Egypt
YOUSSEF ABDELWAHAB SMOUHA CLUB Egypt Egypt
abed al rhman slhab Al Quds committee taekwondo Palestine Palestine
Cadet Sparring 2 male -45 kg (5)
Class B (5)
ABDULLAH MOHAMED sharjah youth centre United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Abdulrahman Alaolaqi Mauladdawilah Foundation Taekwondo Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Ahmad Khafajih ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
HAMZA ESSAM SAID RAGEH YEMEN TAEKWONDO TEAM Yemen Yemen
ZEYAD SULTAN SMOUHA CLUB Egypt Egypt
Cadet Sparring 2 male -49 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Mahdi Arfat ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
TAREK ELYAMANI SMOUHA CLUB Egypt Egypt
yazan geth Al Quds committee taekwondo Palestine Palestine
Cadet Sparring 2 male -53 kg (2)
Class B (2)
omar qwasme Al Quds committee taekwondo Palestine Palestine
rdwan qresh Al Quds committee taekwondo Palestine Palestine
Cadet Sparring 2 male -57 kg (5)
Class B (5)
AHMED MOHAMMED HAIL YEMEN TAEKWONDO TEAM Yemen Yemen
Hasan Abu Ajamieh ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
MAHMOUD MORSI SMOUHA CLUB Egypt Egypt
Ramez abed ala'al ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
mohammad hani al manaseer ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Cadet Sparring 2 male -61 kg (1)
Class B (1)
ABDULLAH HUSSEIN SALEM AL GELADY YEMEN TAEKWONDO TEAM Yemen Yemen
Cadet Sparring 2 male -65 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Jawad Al dari ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
KARIM KHALED SMOUHA CLUB Egypt Egypt
Osama Al Atrash ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
yacoub abu khder Al Quds committee taekwondo Palestine Palestine
yahia al nashash ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Cadet Sparring 2 male +65 kg (1)
Class B (1)
abedalrhman al manaseer ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MIAR KABAHA PTF TEAM Palestine Palestine
Cadets female -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Deema Alhusami ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
MARYAME EL OUARDI morocco team Morocco Morocco
Cadets female -47 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ALYE HUSSEIN ALWAA Team - Lebanon Lebanon Lebanon
SHATHA RABEE PTF TEAM Palestine Palestine
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
DARIN FARAJ PTF TEAM Palestine Palestine
Cadets male -33 kg (5)
Class A (5)
alaa Al afeshat ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
ibrahem almonayer Al Quds committee taekwondo Palestine Palestine
meshal alafeshat ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
rami alabadi ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
rami mohammad alabadi ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Cadets male -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ABDESSAMAD Aabid morocco team Morocco Morocco
NEDAL RABEE PTF TEAM Palestine Palestine
WARD AL-RAGGAD ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
khaled ALQWASMI ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Cadets male -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
walled WAHDAN PTF TEAM Palestine Palestine
Cadets male -45 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ABDULLAH DANA ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Abed NIROUKH PTF TEAM Palestine Palestine
ISSAM AWAMLAH ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
MOHAMMAD ABDUL FATTAH ALWAA Team - Lebanon Lebanon Lebanon
Taha Sarar ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Cadets male -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
BAHAEDDEN ALJAMAL ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
RASOUL JEHAD Syria team - Nomour taekwondo Syria Syria
Cadets male -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
BASEL ABO KHALAF PTF TEAM Palestine Palestine
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ANAS OMIAS ALWAA Team - Lebanon Lebanon Lebanon
YAZAN AQEEL ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Juniors B female -46 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Ahlam SHqerat International Jerusalem Academy For Taekwondo Palestine Palestine
Juniors B female -52 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Mawj Bahar International Jerusalem Academy For Taekwondo Palestine Palestine
Juniors B male -45 kg (2)
Class B (2)
abdullah al jubah Al Quds committee taekwondo Palestine Palestine
ahmad slameh Al Quds committee taekwondo Palestine Palestine
Juniors B male -48 kg (1)
Class B (1)
LAITH Alshraeah ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Juniors B male -51 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Ziad El khattabi Génération d'or Morocco Morocco
Juniors B male -55 kg (2)
Class B (2)
UCHE PATRICK MADUKA NIGERIA TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Nigeria Nigeria
laith alsharaya ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Juniors B male -63 kg (1)
Class B (1)
HUSSEIN ALSAIFI ALWAA Team - Lebanon Lebanon Lebanon
Juniors B male -73 kg (1)
Class B (1)
naji wael Al Quds committee taekwondo Palestine Palestine
Juniors B male -78 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Allam Dmairi International Jerusalem Academy For Taekwondo Palestine Palestine
Juniors male -45 kg (8)
Class A (8)
AHMAD ALMNASSER ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
HAYTHAM KABAHA PTF TEAM Palestine Palestine
IBRAHIM ALZOUBI ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
MOHAMMAD AL HJALEH ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
OKOROMADI IHEKWUABA NIGERIA TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Nigeria Nigeria
Osamah Alyafeai Mauladdawilah Foundation Taekwondo Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
SAYED AYMAN ALI AL-MUHTARIF TAEKWONDO CENTER Bahrain Bahrain
abed al gane al yaseni Al Quds committee taekwondo Palestine Palestine
Juniors male -48 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ABDULRAHMAN ALKETBI sharjah youth centre United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
MOHAMMAD YASINI PTF TEAM Palestine Palestine
OSAMA ZAGHARNA PTF TEAM Palestine Palestine
ibrahem Alzoubi ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
mohammad alhujaila ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
mohammad al yaseni Al Quds committee taekwondo Palestine Palestine
Juniors male -51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Wafa KORD PTF TEAM Palestine Palestine
mohammad abu reden ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Juniors male -55 kg (6)
Class A (6)
KHALIFA ALKOWARI AL-MUHTARIF TAEKWONDO CENTER Bahrain Bahrain
MODDAR KHATIB PTF TEAM Palestine Palestine
MOHAMMED AHMED AL-MUHTARIF TAEKWONDO CENTER Bahrain Bahrain
SAED ALSAWAIR ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
abdallah ayyad ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
mohammad ziyad Al bahar ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Juniors male -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ghazawi MOHAMMAD PTF TEAM Palestine Palestine
Juniors male -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
AHMED WALID PTF TEAM Palestine Palestine
Mamadou tine club cdeps taekwondo diourbel Senegal Senegal
Juniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ANYANWU IBEAWUCHI NIGERIA TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Nigeria Nigeria
MOUSA AL-KWALDEH ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
SAED ALFARRA PTF TEAM Palestine Palestine
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ISLAM BAZZAR PTF TEAM Palestine Palestine
OBIAGWU HENRY NIGERIA TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Nigeria Nigeria
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ali ABUIWAILI PTF TEAM Palestine Palestine
Juniors female -42 kg (2)
Class A (2)
AMAL ALALAWI AL-MUHTARIF TAEKWONDO CENTER Bahrain Bahrain
ruaa alhusami ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ESEEMA HATAHET ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ANAHETA HASSAN Syria team - Nomour taekwondo Syria Syria
Juniors female -52 kg (2)
Class A (2)
BASANTI ATEELI PTF TEAM Palestine Palestine
NESREN HASSAN Syria team - Nomour taekwondo Syria Syria
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Aysha alsedah ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ROUZ ALMNASSER ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Seniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A (2)
FALAK IBRAHIM Syria team - Nomour taekwondo Syria Syria
Fatmeh Al faqer ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Seniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Bolili Parker olympique kairouan Tunisia Tunisia
DLYAR HOSSEN Syria team - Nomour taekwondo Syria Syria
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
MALAK ALEDWAN ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Qamar Un Nisa Mazhar Taekwondo Team Pakistan Pakistan
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ALAA HOSSEN Syria team - Nomour taekwondo Syria Syria
Aminata Karamoko olympique kairouan Tunisia Tunisia
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Zanobia William Mazhar Taekwondo Team Pakistan Pakistan
Seniors male -54 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Azzam Almutairi Mauladdawilah Foundation Taekwondo Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
MUSA ARMSTRONG NIGERIA TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Nigeria Nigeria
NASER ALALAWI AL-MUHTARIF TAEKWONDO CENTER Bahrain Bahrain
Omar Gueye cdeps taekwondo diourbel Senegal Senegal
S.HUSSAIN ALI AL-MUHTARIF TAEKWONDO CENTER Bahrain Bahrain
SALEH ALEDWAN ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Saleh Alghamdi Mauladdawilah Foundation Taekwondo Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Yazan ABUZAIDEH PTF TEAM Palestine Palestine
fawzi nassar ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
mohammad alkam Al Quds committee taekwondo Palestine Palestine
Seniors male -58 kg (4)
Class A (4)
MOHAMMED MOHAMMD AL-MUHTARIF TAEKWONDO CENTER Bahrain Bahrain
MONDAY IFEANYI EDWARD NIGERIAN TAKWANDO FEDERATION Nigeria Nigeria
MUTAZ ALASHRAM ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
modou seye cdeps taekwondo diourbel Senegal Senegal
Seniors male -63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ahmad Alzoubi ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
MONSURU ADIO RUFAI NIGERIAN TAKWANDO FEDERATION Nigeria Nigeria
Mazhar abbas Langrial Mazhar Taekwondo Team Pakistan Pakistan
Muhammad Mauladdawilah Mauladdawilah Foundation Taekwondo Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Seniors male -68 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Amadou Gaye Gendarmerie Medina Senegal Senegal
Cheikh Oumar foutiyou Diagne Gendarmerie Medina Senegal Senegal
Husein Mauladdawilah Mauladdawilah Foundation Taekwondo Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
TIMOTHY JEREMIAH AYANWALE NIGERIAN TAKWANDO FEDERATION Nigeria Nigeria
WADHAH AHMED AL QUAITI YEMEN TAEKWONDO TEAM Yemen Yemen
halder nawzad choman sports club Iraq Iraq
Seniors male -74 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Muhammad Bazaar PTF TEAM Palestine Palestine
mohammad mtour Al Quds committee taekwondo Palestine Palestine
Seniors male -80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Braa alhusami ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
CHINEDU SAMUEL NWAFOR NIGERIAN TAKWANDO FEDERATION Nigeria Nigeria
Seniors male -87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
hamza mtour Al Quds committee taekwondo Palestine Palestine