Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

DUTCH MASTERS 2017

  • Tournament dates
  • 27 May 2017
  • Deadline
  • 20 May 2017
  • Competitors
  • 320 / 600
  • Location
  • Van Zandvlietplein 20
  • 3077 AA
  • Rotterdam
  • Netherlands Netherlands

NEW REGISTRATION PROCESS
* YOU CAN ONLY ADD & MODIFY COMPETITORS
* THE POSSIBILITY TO DELETE COMPETITORS IS NOT ALLOWED


Competition Area




Competitors (320)

Pupils female -21 kg (2)
Class C (2)
ATHENA BURKE BUZZ TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
kornelia Jedra Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -24 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ASTRID BEDFORD NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Pupils female -27 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Aurore Vissers Jung Shin tkd Visé Belgium Belgium
Pupils male -21 kg (6)
Class B (1)
JOSEPH McGRADY WLM TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (5)
ALFIE DONEGAN WLM TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Hassan Adamjee Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
JORDAN VENTRE BUZZ TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
NATHAN LAWLER WHISTON TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
SAM TAYLOR Horizon TKD Academy (British TKD Combined) Great Britain Great Britain
Pupils male -24 kg (2)
Class B (1)
TYLER DOHERTY PREMIER TKD GB (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
JAYDEN SIMPSON-KIDD Horizon TKD Academy (British TKD Combined) Great Britain Great Britain
Pupils male -27 kg (3)
Class B (1)
PETER MARTH PREMIER TKD GB (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
BEN DONEGAN WLM TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
NATHAN JENNINGS WLM TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Pupils male -30 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MUHANNAD EJAZ Horizon TKD Academy (British TKD Combined) Great Britain Great Britain
Pupils male -34 kg (3)
Class B (2)
ADDISON SMITH WARRIOR FACTORY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Lasse Reigersberg Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
ETHAN GROGAN Horizon TKD Academy (British TKD Combined) Great Britain Great Britain
Pupils male -39 kg (1)
Class C (1)
CAVARN LEON NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Pupils male +44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
RICO WILLIAMS NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Aspirants female -28 kg (8)
Class A (2)
BEDFORD astrid NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Hanne Waerzeggers Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Class B (2)
CHLOE CUNLIFFE PREMIER TKD GB (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
NATALIA KITTERINGHAM WARRIOR FACTORY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (4)
CHARLOTTE BURNS WLM TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Haylie Ketting Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Loubna Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Yaghzar Mariem Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -32 kg (10)
Class A (3)
ELLA BELL NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
HOLLY FROST SCORPION TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
NIAMH RYAN PREMIER TKD GB (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
LEHONA LUDLOW NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Maya Hoebeke sin nyon Belgium Belgium
OLIVIA ARMSTRONG WLM TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Suheda Yavus Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Class C (3)
Chloe Heel van Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Laurine Deguillaume Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Laurine Deguillaume Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -36 kg (4)
Class A (1)
DONNA NGUYEN HARRISON ALLEN TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Jihane Srhir St. Taekwondo Eddeane Netherlands Netherlands
Lotus van hee Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Hannah Ring Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (5)
Class A (2)
HANNA SIDDIQUI PREMIER TKD GB (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
PHOEBE KNIGHT WHISTON TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
ELOUISE MURRAY KINGS TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Jayda Possemis Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Sara Shahrokhi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (3)
Class A (1)
MORGAN CURTIS KORYO TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Alara Uslu Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
MAGGIE MAY MATTHEWS BUZZ TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Aspirants male -28 kg (12)
Class A (1)
RHYS CROWE WLM TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
KABIR NAIM MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Kayne Balsfoort van Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
LUCAS SHARMA PREMIER TKD GB (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (8)
Ayoub Skiker Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Gabriel Hamdi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Hicham El Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Jesse Rasenberg Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Mats Ros Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Quinten Hezik van Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
anas moulou Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
mohamed baroudi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -32 kg (19)
Class A (5)
BALPREET AUJLA PREMIER TKD GB (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
JORDAINE KISTON ALLEN TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
KEVIN BOOTH WLM TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
SANTIAGO MIHLO ALLEN TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
YOUSEF BENZIAN REGRAG ALLEN TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (10)
Andrei Iftime Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
DYLAN CLARK LIVERPOOL ELITE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
HAEDEN BURKE BUZZ TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Karim Zerik Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
LEO HARRISON NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Len Beekman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Eddeane St. Taekwondo Eddeane Netherlands Netherlands
Mylo Tacq Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
PRESTON KILLGALLON KINGS TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Van Mullem Lucas Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
ADDISON CRAGGS KINGS TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Nate Viloria Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Sam Hosman Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Yassir El Maknouzi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (10)
Class A (2)
JAMES MAXTED PREMIER TKD GB (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
LEO MARTIN WLM TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (6)
Andranik Hakopjan Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Iles Guigaev sin nyon Belgium Belgium
Jari van Stam Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
LINCOLN LITTLER LIVERPOOL ELITE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
OSCAR WHITCUT PREMIER TKD GB (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
SAM HARTINGDON WARRIOR FACTORY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
THOMAS PEERS BUZZ TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Toon van Berkel Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (7)
Class A (2)
SAMUEL MARMON-HALM ALLEN TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Stan Beekman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
MEDDAH YOUNES MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
LEON CAVARN NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
RHYS BOWERS LIVERPOOL ELITE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Theodoris Bussi Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Younes El Meski Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -45 kg (6)
Class A (1)
YASH PATEL ALLEN TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Isak Reigersberg Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Olav Reigersberg Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Amir Hussein Ahmadi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Jimmy Lieshout van Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Julian Huijgen Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Jason Bicaj sin nyon Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Youri Krebaum Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -57 kg (1)
Class C (1)
SABASTIAN PALMER NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -29 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Tasha Viskens Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
LUDLOW LEHONA NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Cerena COFFRE TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Cadets female -33 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alicia Juarez Banos Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Nour El kouaz Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Nour El kouaz Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Selection ABFT 8 ABFT TEAM CADETS Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -37 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Celine Jans Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Selection ABFT 9 ABFT TEAM CADETS Belgium Belgium
Class B (2)
COURTNEY SMITH Horizon TKD Academy (British TKD Combined) Great Britain Great Britain
Melissa Versteeg Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -41 kg (6)
Class A (6)
EMILY CLARK LIVERPOOL ELITE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Eryn Van Mulders HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Gwenaelle Deguillaume Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Selection ABFT 10 ABFT TEAM CADETS Belgium Belgium
Selection ABFT 11 ABFT TEAM CADETS Belgium Belgium
Senne Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -44 kg (5)
Class A (2)
CURTIS MORGAN KORYO TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Selection ABFT 12 ABFT TEAM CADETS Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
CHBIBI YASMINE MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
COURTNEY MULLEN BUZZ TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Kyara Kamminga Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -47 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Levinety Stuivenberg Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Lies Vicca Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Selection ABFT 13 ABFT TEAM CADETS Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -51 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Jade Weidum Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Selection ABFT 14 ABFT TEAM CADETS Belgium Belgium
Sofia Kotbi HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Nadia Hallouzi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -55 kg (5)
Class A (3)
ELLIE NEAL KORYO TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
JAMILA SIDDIQUI PREMIER TKD GB (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Selection ABFT 15 ABFT TEAM CADETS Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
Sylvana Wariso Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Elsa Ring Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -59 kg (5)
Class A (2)
HOLLIE FARLEY WLM TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Jihane Abarki Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
ALICE BURNS WLM TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
MONA ALE STKDD (BRITISH tKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Samuela de Boer Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Iness Khaldi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -33 kg (7)
Class A (5)
AARON BEDFORD NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
BOOTH KEVIN WLM TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Bjarne Viskens Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Ethan Vanden Meersche Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Ethan Vanden Meersche Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
AIT SOUGRAT ANAS MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Nusret Gursus Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -37 kg (9)
Class A (6)
DANIEL RANKIN ALLEN TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Jesse van Vulpen Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
KIAN REYNOLDS SCORPION TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Maarten Lemmens Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Suhyun Park Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Sélection ABFT 1 ABFT TEAM CADETS Belgium Belgium
Class B (2)
DILAN RAVENCROFT NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
LITTLER LINCOLN LIVERPOOL ELITE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
MEHDI ZAIDI MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (13)
Class A (6)
ADAM DANIEL KORYO TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Aymane mejnl Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Charaf Rech-Chouk Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Dion Weidum Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
JAMIE McINTOSH PREMIER TKD GB (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Selection ABFT 2 ABFT TEAM CADETS Belgium Belgium
Class B (4)
DANCER JOSHUA NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
HAYTAM ABOUYAALA MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
JAY FLEMING KORYO TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Xavier Molenaar Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Abderrahmane Ben Moussa Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Adam Amine Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
BOWERS RHYS LIVERPOOL ELITE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -45 kg (11)
Class A (8)
ADAM DAVIES TEAM ACADEMY GB (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Borre Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
HARRY BELLIS WHISTON TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Hissa El kouaz Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Hissa El kouaz Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Jeremy Mansveld Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Selection ABFT 3 ABFT TEAM CADETS Belgium Belgium
Van Mullem Nicolas Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Class B (2)
Jony Lieshout van Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
POOLEY CAMERON NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Youssef mkaouar Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (5)
Class A (4)
BEN SEARLE WARRIOR FACTORY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
RIYAJ RAI STKDD (BRITISH tKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
SAM OLUWATOYIN ALLEN TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Selection ABFT 4 ABFT TEAM CADETS Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
Justino Tran Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -53 kg (6)
Class A (4)
ALEX TOWLE NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Ilyass Chamsi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Selection ABFT 5 ABFT TEAM CADETS Belgium Belgium
Vincent Lieuw On Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Adam AADMI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Bradley Hakkoer Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -57 kg (8)
Class A (7)
ANDREW KNIGHT WHISTON TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
DYLAN WALCH WARRIOR FACTORY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Nasser-Eddine Aynaou Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Nasser-Eddine Aynaou Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Niel Willems Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
OLIVER BYFLEET SCORPION TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Selection ABFT 6 ABFT TEAM CADETS Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Nabil Laiti Ben Ayad Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -61 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Noa Hanique HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Selection ABFT 7 ABFT TEAM CADETS Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
Glenn Uljee Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male +65 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Adel Khaldi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
JACOB BENNISON BUZZ TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -45 kg (4)
Class A (1)
NEO MOORES NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
CAMERON POOLEY NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
JOSHUA DANCER NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
RAVENCROFT DILAN NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Amine Rech-Chouk Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Viren Pherai Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -51 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Conrard Alexandre Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
SIMON ALE STKDD (BRITISH tKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
TOWLE ALEX NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -55 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Chahid Saddik Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Yavus Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Class B (1)
DYLAN WYLDE BUZZ TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -59 kg (8)
Class A (5)
Branko Hoebeke sin nyon Belgium Belgium
DYLAN WALCH WARRIOR FACTORY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Nassim Bicha Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Nassim Bicha Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Sina Nikbakht Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Chaid Amezian Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Kai Slier Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Bilal El Haddaji Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (7)
Class A (6)
Abdelmalik Aynaou Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Abdelmalik Aynaou Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Alexander Habimana Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
CAMERON BOOTH NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
DANIEL OLUWATOYIN ALLEN TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Jos Vermeulen Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Zakaria Hammit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Nigel Rosalia Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Salah Kassar Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
HAMZEH RAMEZANI PREMIER TKD GB (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male +78 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Krishna Chabboe Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Olaf van Lamsweerde Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Mehdi El Meski Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -42 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Kaoutar Amine Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
LAUREN WATSON Horizon TKD Academy (British TKD Combined) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sofie Lemmens Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Sekane Hallouzi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -52 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Noumedia Adachour Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
SOPHIE ORMROD KORYO TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -55 kg (6)
Class A (4)
KRISTINA LEES LIVERPOOL ELITE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
LONDLOU CHRISTINA NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Laurane Leleux HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
NEAL ELLIE KORYO TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
ELLIE STRUTHERS WARRIOR FACTORY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Karam Ei Madkouki Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (3)
Class A (2)
DAVIES MADDIE NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Nisrine Lamnadi Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Mariem Mohamed Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
KYLA JULIEN PREMIER TKD GB (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -68 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Donna Bosland Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Souhaila Faress Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female +68 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Amber Kuik Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Floortje Versteeg Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
PUNAM GURUNG STKDD (BRITISH tKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -53 kg (5)
Class A (4)
ABIGAIL STONES LIVERPOOL ELITE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Alexandra Chumakova Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Esengul Ozcicek Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
LEES KRISTINA LIVERPOOL ELITE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Samya Chakri Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -57 kg (4)
Class A (3)
CHRISTINA LONDLOU NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
MADDIE DAVIES NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Timea Lelik Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
JOANNE MULLEN BUZZ TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Julia Fuchs Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Class C (1)
Sabrina Saint-Amon Burlett Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -67 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Shannon Schaap Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Toba Dehpoor Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -73 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Birsen Kuzucanli Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Monica Wink Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Vesna Skalec Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -54 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Antonios Andreopoulos Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Aymane El Amraoui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
DANIEL KIRKPATRICK BUZZ TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
HORSLEY PAUL KORYO TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -58 kg (4)
Class A (4)
El Hilali Brahim Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
PRASHANTA RAI STKDD (BRITISH tKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
RYAN BUTT SCORPION TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
TYRON MOORES-DUFFIELD NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
AARON BRETLAND NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
BEN SHAW TEAM WARRIOR TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
BOOTH CAMERON NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Soulaimane Bliki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (6)
Class A (5)
CAMERON DAVIES NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Fatih Ural Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
MAHDI MASSUMI ORIGINAL TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Soulaimane Azahhaf Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Thijs Litjens Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
JAMES SNOWDEN WARRIOR FACTORY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -74 kg (7)
Class A (4)
Ayoub Aynaou Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Ayoub Aynaou Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Mohammed Kassar Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
TUNA AKSU Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Class B (1)
Louis Arcolino Maduro Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Michael Kunst Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Spike Van heukelom Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -80 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Ilyass Hamdouni Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
JAKE MOSCROP LIVERPOOL ELITE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
KYE TOMPKINS TEAM WARRIOR TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Anzor Guigaev sin nyon Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Rob van der Ploeg ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male +87 kg (3)
Class A (2)
DANIEL McGEOGHAN SCORPION TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Michiel Hoogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
STEVEN ROBERTS BUZZ TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
LISA HADFIELD WLM TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans male -58 kg (1)
Class A (1)
PAUL HORSLEY KORYO TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans male -80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
MARTIN POOLE BUZZ TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
STUART WRIGHT WARRIOR FACTORY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans male +80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
JOHN CURTIS KORYO TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain