Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

DUTCH MASTERS 2017

  • Tournament dates
  • 27 May 2017
  • Deadline
  • 20 May 2017
  • Competitors
  • 172 / 600
  • Location
  • Van Zandvlietplein 20
  • 3077 AA
  • Rotterdam
  • Netherlands Netherlands

NEW REGISTRATION PROCESS
* YOU CAN ONLY ADD & MODIFY COMPETITORS
* THE POSSIBILITY TO DELETE COMPETITORS IS NOT ALLOWED


Competition Area




Competitors (172)

Pupils female -21 kg (1)
Class C (1)
ATHENA BURKE BUZZ TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Pupils female -24 kg (2)
Class A (1)
ASTRID BEDFORD NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Aurore Vissers Jung Shin tkd Visé Belgium Belgium
Pupils male -21 kg (5)
Class B (1)
JOSEPH McGRADY WLM TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (4)
ALFIE DONEGAN WLM TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
JORDAN VENTRE BUZZ TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
NATHAN LAWLER WHISTON TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
SAM TAYLOR Horizon TKD Academy (British TKD Combined) Great Britain Great Britain
Pupils male -24 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Guiseppe Sorrentino Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
TYLER DOHORTY PREMIER TKD GB (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
JAYDEN SIMPSON-KIDD Horizon TKD Academy (British TKD Combined) Great Britain Great Britain
Pupils male -27 kg (2)
Class C (2)
BEN DONEGAN WLM TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
NATHAN JENNINGS WLM TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Pupils male -30 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MUHANNAD EJAZ Horizon TKD Academy (British TKD Combined) Great Britain Great Britain
Pupils male -34 kg (3)
Class B (2)
ADDISON SMITH WARRIOR FACTORY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
OSCAR WHITCUT PREMIER TKD GB (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
ETHAN GROGAN Horizon TKD Academy (British TKD Combined) Great Britain Great Britain
Pupils male -39 kg (1)
Class C (1)
CAVARN LEON NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Pupils male +44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
RICO PALMER NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Aspirants female -28 kg (5)
Class A (1)
BEDFORD astrid NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
CHLOE CUNCLIFF PREMIER TKD GB (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Hanne Waerzeggers Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
NATALIA KITTERINGHAM WARRIOR FACTORY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
CHARLOTTE BURNS WLM TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Aspirants female -32 kg (6)
Class A (3)
ELLA BELL NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
HOLLY FROST SCORPION TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
NIAM RYAN PREMIER TKD GB (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
LEHONA LUDLOW NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
OLIVIA ARMSTRONG WLM TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Suheda Yavus Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Aspirants female -36 kg (1)
Class A (1)
DONNA NGUYEN HARRISON ALLEN TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Aspirants female -40 kg (3)
Class A (2)
HANNA SEDDIQUI PREMIER TKD GB (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
PHOEBE KNIGHT WHISTON TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
ELOUISE MURRAY KINGS TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Aspirants female -45 kg (2)
Class A (1)
MORGAN CURTIS KORYO TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
MAGGIE MAY MATTHEWS BUZZ TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Aspirants male -28 kg (6)
Class A (1)
RHYS CROWE WLM TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Calogero Sorrentino Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
KABIR NAIM MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
LUCAS SHARMA PREMIER TKD GB (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Mylo Tacq Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
CHRISTOPHER WHARTON BUZZ TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Aspirants male -32 kg (11)
Class A (5)
BALPREET AUJULA PREMIER TKD GB (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
JORDAINE KISTON ALLEN TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
KEVIN BOOTH WLM TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
SANTIAGO MIHLO ALLEN TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
YOUSEF BENZIAN REGRAG ALLEN TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
DYLAN CLARK LIVERPOOL ELITE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
HAEDEN BURKE BUZZ TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
LEO HARRISON NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
PRESTON KILLGALLON KINGS TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Van Mullem Lucas Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
ADDISON CRAGGS KINGS TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Aspirants male -36 kg (5)
Class A (2)
JAMES MAXTED PREMIER TKD GB (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
LEO MARTIN WLM TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
LINCOLN LITTLER LIVERPOOL ELITE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
SAM HARTINGDON WARRIOR FACTORY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
THOMAS PEERS BUZZ TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Aspirants male -40 kg (5)
Class A (1)
SAMUEL MARMON-HALM ALLEN TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
MEDDAH YOUNES MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
LEON CAVARN NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
RHYS BOWERS LIVERPOOL ELITE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Theodoris Bussi Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Aspirants male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
YASH PATEL ALLEN TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Aspirants male -57 kg (1)
Class C (1)
SABASTIAN PALMER NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -29 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Tasha Viskens Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Class B (2)
Alicia Juarez Banos Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
LUDLOW LEHONA NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Cerena COFFRE TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Celine Jans Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class B (1)
COURTNEY SMITH Horizon TKD Academy (British TKD Combined) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
EMILY CLARK LIVERPOOL ELITE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Eryn Van Mulders HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -44 kg (4)
Class A (2)
CURTIS MORGAN KORYO TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Lies Vicca Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
CHBIBI YASMINE MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
COURTNEY MULLEN BUZZ TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
JAMILA SEDDIQUI PREMIER TKD GB (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Sofia Kotbi HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ELLIE NEAL KORYO TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -59 kg (4)
Class A (2)
HOLLIE FARLEY WLM TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
TAYLOR CURTIS KORYO TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
ALICE BURNS WLM TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
MONA ALE STKDD (BRITISH tKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -33 kg (4)
Class A (3)
AARON BEDFORD NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
BOOTH KEVIN WLM TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Bjarne Viskens Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
AIT SOUGRAT ANAS MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (7)
Class A (4)
DANIEL RANKIN ALLEN TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
KIAN REYNOLDS SCORPION TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Maarten Lemmens Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Suhyun Park Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Class B (2)
DILAN RAVENCROFT NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
LITTLER LINCOLN LIVERPOOL ELITE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
MEHDI ZAIDI MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (7)
Class A (3)
ADAM DANIEL KORYO TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
HARRY BELLIS WHISTON TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
JAMIE McINTOSH PREMIER TKD GB (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
DANCER JOSHUA NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
HAYTAM ABOUYAALA MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
JAY FLEMING KORYO TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
BOWERS RHYS LIVERPOOL ELITE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -45 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Van Mullem Nicolas Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
POOLEY CAMERON NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
BEN SEARLE WARRIOR FACTORY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
RIYAJ RAI STKDD (BRITISH tKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
SAM OLUWATOYIN ALLEN TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -53 kg (4)
Class A (3)
ALEX TOWLE NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
ANDREW KNIGHT WHISTON TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Niel Willems Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
Adam AADMI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Cadets male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
DYLAN WALCH WARRIOR FACTORY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Noa Hanique HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
Glenn Uljee Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class C (1)
JACOB BENNISON BUZZ TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -45 kg (3)
Class B (3)
CAMERON POOLEY NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
JOSHUA DANCER NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
RAVENCROFT DILAN NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -51 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Conrard Alexandre Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
SIMON ALE STKDD (BRITISH tKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
TOWLE ALEX NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -55 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Hamza Yavus Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Class B (1)
DYLAN WYLDE BUZZ TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
DYLAN WALCH WARRIOR FACTORY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
CAMERON BOOTH NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
DANIEL OLUWATOYIN ALLEN TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Salah Kassar Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
HAMZEH RAMEZANI PREMIER TKD GB (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Olaf van Lamsweerde Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A (1)
LAUREN WATSON Horizon TKD Academy (British TKD Combined) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sofie Lemmens Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SOPHIE ORMROD KORYO TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -55 kg (4)
Class A (3)
LONDLOU CHRISTINA NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Laurane Leleux HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
NEAL ELLIE KORYO TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
ELLIE STRUTHERS WARRIOR FACTORY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -59 kg (3)
Class A (2)
CURTIS TAYLOR KORYO TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
DAVIES MADDIE NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Mariem Mohamed Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
KYLA JULIAN PREMIER TKD GB (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Floortje Versteeg Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
PUNAM GURUNG STKDD (BRITISH tKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Alexandra Chumakova Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (3)
Class A (2)
CHRISTINA LONDLOU NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
MADDIE DAVIES NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
JOANNE MULLEN BUZZ TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Julia Fuchs Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Seniors female -67 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Monica Wink Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Vesna Skalec Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Birsen Kuzucanli Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Antonios Andreopoulos Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Class C (1)
JOHN WHARTON BUZZ TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -58 kg (3)
Class A (3)
PRASHANTA RAI STKDD (BRITISH tKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
RYAN BUTT SCORPION TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
TYRON MOORES-DUFFIELD NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
AARON BRETLAND NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
BEN SHAW TEAM WARRIOR TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
BOOTH CAMERON NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
DANIEL KIRKPATRICK BUZZ TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A (2)
CAMERON DAVIES NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
MAHDI MASSUMI ORIGINAL TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
JAMES SNOWDEN WARRIOR FACTORY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -74 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Mohammed Kassar Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Louis Arcolino Maduro Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Michael Kunst Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
JAKE MOSCROP LIVERPOOL ELITE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
KYE TOMPKINS TEAM WARRIOR TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male +87 kg (2)
Class A (1)
DANIEL McGEOGHAN SCORPION TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
STEVEN ROBERTS BUZZ TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
LISA HADFIELD WLM TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans male -80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
MARTIN POOLE BUZZ TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
STUART WRIGHT WARRIOR FACTORY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain