Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Risskov Kamp Cup 2017

  • Tournament dates
  • 3 June 2017
  • Deadline
  • 13 May 2017
  • Competitors
  • 187 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Skanderborgvej 224
  • 8260
  • Viby J
  • Denmark Denmark

Downloads

Indbydelse_risskov_kamp2017Indbydelse_risskov_kamp2017

Results

TEAM RANKINGTEAM RANKING
TOTAL RESULTSTOTAL RESULTS

Competitors (187)

Children female -27 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Angélina Tinning Solrød Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Celine Hudecek Taekwondo Team Horsens Denmark Denmark
Mathilde Kubra Genc Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Mille Kvist Kristensen Fredericia Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Ramja Rajani Brørup Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Children female -29 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Safiya Jacobsen Brøndby Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Silke Nedersøe Taekwondo Team Horsens Denmark Denmark
Sima Melike Sahin Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark
Children female -33 kg (7)
Class B (7)
Alma Sofie Lindgaard Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark
Angela Cruz Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Catharina Thinke Dalsgaard Solrød Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Daniella Thiemer Fredericia Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Victoria Hansen Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark
Yasmin Koylo Brøndby Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Zainab Torkhani COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Children female -44 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Maja Maria Hansen Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Class B (3)
Isabella Garcia Bentzen Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Mie Aagaard COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Signe Bojer Christensen Aarhus Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Children male -27 kg (8)
Class B (8)
Axel Thor Gunnarson COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Dogan Usudur Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Hüsein Ozan Yilmaz Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Khaled Alshamn Varde Taekwondo Klub Dong Woo Denmark Denmark
Lukas Gabriel Hansen Fredericia Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Magnus Tøgersfelt Team Odense Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Patrick Jacobsen SUNDBY TKD Denmark Denmark
Umid Ortikov Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Children male -30 kg (6)
Class B (6)
Anton Boesgaard Teilmann Brande TKD - Huk-tti Denmark Denmark
Elias Toftegaard Klint Team Odense Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Jakob Larsen Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark
Kody Atiadevey Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Talha Ali Amer Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
lodovico Gili SUNDBY TKD Denmark Denmark
Children male -33 kg (7)
Class A (1)
Adam Jacobsen Brøndby Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Class B (6)
Jonas Filtenborg Lund Hansen Stepping Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Jonas Larsen Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark
Jonathan Elmkies Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Kayra Gorkem Teke Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark
Lasse Lee Jensen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Noah Elmkies Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Children male -37 kg (8)
Class A (3)
Elias Ben Abdelouahab Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Sean Gilbert Gallo Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Yaseen Khaled Kassim Ghanem Saeed Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Class B (5)
Casper Peyk Jessen Fredericia Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Christian Balle Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark
Daniel H. K. Christensen Fredericia Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Mathias Nielsen Brande TKD - Huk-tti Denmark Denmark
adam mahnu Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Children male -41 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Aleksander Munk Svane Taekwondo Team Horsens Denmark Denmark
Jana Rajani Brørup Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Matias Goldstein Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Noah Fernard Pedersen Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Gustav Jørgensen Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Children male -45 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Bradley Atiadevey Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Lukas Moelleskov Brande TKD - Huk-tti Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -33 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Mahtab Rostami Brøndby Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Class B (2)
Josefine Ella Wendt Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Mathilde Cecilie Bredgaard Pedersen Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -37 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Josefine Jensby Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
celina fernandez Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Celina Gün Fredericia Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -44 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Zara Bicen Brøndby Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Class B (2)
Julie Andersen Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Sara Nabizada Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -47 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Isabella Fink Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Nora Mossing Krogsgaard Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Julie Rohde Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -51 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Stine T?t Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (4)
Jinin Sahament Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Mille Kelly Brande TKD - Huk-tti Denmark Denmark
Ronja Krogholt Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark
Silke Traberg-Andersen HwaRang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -55 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Nikita Lauritzen Team Odense Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (3)
Camilla Gadebaek Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Liva Kvist Kristensen Fredericia Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Mie B. Kristoffersen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Lina Atoite Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -33 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Ahmad Walid Fakiri HwaRang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark Denmark
Benjamin Weng Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Lucas Husum Petersen Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Malek Freijeh Aarhus Vest TKD Denmark Denmark
Class B (2)
Christian Staghøj Markussen Taekwondo Team Horsens Denmark Denmark
Samuel Egede Andreassen Stepping Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -37 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Lukas Nolsøe Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Mads Abildgaard Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Matthew Benjamin Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Razel Kent Reyes Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Viktor Jakobsen Varde Taekwondo Klub Dong Woo Denmark Denmark
ismail Jacobsen Brøndby Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -41 kg (10)
Class A (6)
Andreas Sørensen Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Belmin Hamidovic Fredericia Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cepelo Jannick SUNDBY TKD Denmark Denmark
Ilyas Torkhani COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Joel Toft Solrød Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Lau Soerensen Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Class B (4)
Benjamin Michel Chruszczyk Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark
Tommas Cero Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Utkan Enis Sahin Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark
ershad hussain Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -45 kg (7)
Class A (6)
Emil Nordby Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Johannes Dammark Brande TKD - Huk-tti Denmark Denmark
Lasse Greis Andersen Skovby-Galten Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Pasha Zdrinka Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Philip Lykholt Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Shawn Anthony Reyes Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Lauge Steenholdt Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Høgni Dávason Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Cadets male -53 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Luca Lee Jensen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Lukas Kaastrup Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Class B (3)
Hans Hecky Taekwondo Team Haderslev Denmark Denmark
Nicolai Ahrenfeldt Olsen Varde Taekwondo Klub Dong Woo Denmark Denmark
Victor Engelsfelt Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -57 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Knud Herlev Jorgensen Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Class B (3)
Emil Due Christensen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Ossama Hajfrej HwaRang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark Denmark
Sanjay Sasi Selvarajah Brande TKD - Huk-tti Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Lasse Burgaard Varde Taekwondo Klub Dong Woo Denmark Denmark
Juniors A female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Shantelle Mendoza Hwarang Amager Denmark Denmark
Juniors A female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Caroline Bjerring Rasmussen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors A female -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Jozelina Gales SUNDBY TKD Denmark Denmark
Kathrine Nordentoft Frederiksen Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors A female -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Bianca Soelvkjaer Hwarang Amager Denmark Denmark
Juniors A male -51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Jason Gangia Jensen Team Odense Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Theis Hanzawa Andersen Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors A male -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
David A Lakjuni Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Oscar Hjerrild Hwarang Amager Denmark Denmark
Juniors A male -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Max Alstrup Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Otto Herlev Jorgensen Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Juniors A male -73 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Alex Adrian Andersen Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark
Emil Genc Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Sebastian Riel HwaRang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark Denmark
Juniors A male +78 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Alex Snedker Poulsen Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Marcus Knudsen Fredericia Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors B female -52 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Hina Khan HwaRang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark Denmark
Juniors B female -55 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Emma Bendix Christensen Randers Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Nea Tinning Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Juniors B female -59 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Signe Agnethe Jensen Randers Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors B male -51 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Aleksandur Arge Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors B male -59 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Mathias Stoltze Aalborg Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Mohammed Khalota Fredericia Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors B male -63 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Daniel Sørensen Taekwondo Team Haderslev Denmark Denmark
Mahdi Ibrahimi Brøndby Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Juniors B male -68 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Abbas Altai Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Malthe Schrøder Taekwondo Team Haderslev Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
BINITA GHOLE All Nepal Joint Taekwondo Union Nepal Nepal
Maria Kirk Jensen Team Odense Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Helene Graff-Nielsen Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Bjørg Pedersen Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Melissa Sørensen Fredericia Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -67 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Lisa Maria Betzer Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Natasa Mrak Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class B (1)
DIPEN PUN All Nepal Joint Taekwondo Union Nepal Nepal
Seniors male -58 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Casper Christensen COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Mahdi Sarwari Struer Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Simon Lyngbak Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
BIKASH HAMAL All Nepal Joint Taekwondo Union Nepal Nepal
Seniors male -63 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Anas Mohammad Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark
Lukas Tollak Struer Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Philip Reyes Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Thomas Henriksen Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
KESHAB KHADKA All Nepal Joint Taekwondo Union Nepal Nepal
Seniors male -68 kg (4)
Class B (4)
Oliver Bank-mikkelsen Brøndby Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Rasmus Bohnstedt Aalborg Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
SALIM BAX MIYA All Nepal Joint Taekwondo Union Nepal Nepal
William Sørensen Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -74 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Alexander Gravesen Struer Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Mikkel Andersen Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Class B (4)
BIPIN CHONGBANG All Nepal Joint Taekwondo Union Nepal Nepal
Jeppe Bundgaard Andersen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Rune Bohnstedt Aalborg Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Shabani Hassan Hakizima Brøndby Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -80 kg (4)
Class B (4)
Martin Pil Randers Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Per Grønvold Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Sebastian Dittmann Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
UPADESH TUMROK LIMBU All Nepal Joint Taekwondo Union Nepal Nepal
Seniors male +87 kg (9)
Class A (1)
Alexander Mogensen HwaRang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark Denmark
Class B (8)
Damian Bukszynski Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Daniel Hansen Team Odense Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Esben Lykke Gadgaard Aalborg Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
JANAK TIWARI All Nepal Joint Taekwondo Union Nepal Nepal
Jacob Puggaard Taekwondo Team Kolding Denmark Denmark
Jimmy Bertelsen Aalborg Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Michael Tolstrup SUNDBY TKD Denmark Denmark
Mike Betzer Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Veterans female -57 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Heather Hansen Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark
christina Nissen Taekwondo Team Haderslev Denmark Denmark
Veterans male -68 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Jesper Krogholt Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark