Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

21° OPEN INTERNATIONAL D'ALSACE 2017 - JUNIORS ET SENIORS

  • Tournament dates
  • 25 March 2017
  • Deadline
  • 20 March 2017
  • Competitors
  • 224 / 330
  • Location
  • Centre Sportif LES MALTERIES - Rue st Charles
  • 67300
  • SCHILTIGHEIM
  • France France

Catégories d'Age : Juniors, Seniors
Masculins et Féminins
Plastrons et Casques électroniques DAE DO

Downloads

DOSSIER OPEN D ALSACE - 25 MARS 2017DOSSIER OPEN D ALSACE - 25 MARS 2017
REGISTRATION FORM OPEN ALSACE MARCH 25thREGISTRATION FORM OPEN ALSACE MARCH 25th

Competitors (224)

Juniors male -45 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ANAS RAZANY CDT93 - Equipe Combat France France
Alan-Je Hubkratok Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cedric RUNDSTADLER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Enzo SANTARELLI Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
Julien Guillerme TAEKWONDO NICE ACADEMY France France
LIVIO-VINH Alonge ASC Champigny France France
Louis Feiereisen Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Melvin Molino TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
Ryad Drine Sacamp France France
Th?o Midavaine Team AEVB France France
WALID SABBAR Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Zackarya Aziz Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Juniors male -48 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Cyrian RAVET TKD ROCAMORA France France
Francois Gil TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
Gabriel ARNOUX Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
HUGO SCHWIND CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Naine Lywen keumgang dojang French Guyana French Guyana
yanis mezzizene saint denis union sport France France
Juniors male -51 kg (12)
Class A (12)
AHBATA SAAD EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Angelo FERREIRA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Enzo COMPRELLE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
FLORIAN MOREAU TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
GALLET JORDAN AMSLF TKD FREJUS France France
Guillaume Lutz Saja Kwan France France
IBRAGIM ZOULKARNIEV DFER ALSACE France France
Loic ANDRES olympique taekwondo illzach France France
MOUTADAYINE RAYAN TEAM COURCOURONNES - FRANCE France France
Maxime Chantome EURE'L TAEKWONDO France France
Mehdi Kodad HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
YOUVA BELLABAS CDT93 - Equipe Combat France France
Juniors male -55 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Abdelkarim BOUTHCHAOUANT ATKD ANTONY France France
Antoine Sharma Taekwondo elite 76 France France
DAMIEN MEYER DFER ALSACE France France
DJESSIM AKKAR Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Darren FELICITE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
EZZAT SAOUD Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Ibrahim Tazi US Fontenay Taekwondo France France
Josua Vuarchex US Fontenay Taekwondo France France
Lucas Tatukila US Fontenay Taekwondo France France
MEHDI Kodad DFER ALSACE France France
Valentin Deuscher KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM France France
YANIS CUVELIER CDT93 - Equipe Combat France France
Yann Metzler KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM France France
Youssef Zamati Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Juniors male -59 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Giovanni QUAGLIERI ATKD ANTONY France France
JASON MONTEIRO DELGADO GOMES TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Mathis LÉGENDRE TKD Colomiers France France
Nemanja DJORDJEVIC olympique taekwondo illzach France France
PERRIOLLAT Edgar DFER Centre France France
Pablo SAEZ Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
SAMY SKIKER CDT93 - Equipe Combat France France
YASSINE BOUGHALEM CDT93 - Equipe Combat France France
Juniors male -63 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ADAM PANYASIRI PHONGSAVANH ASC Champigny France France
Alexandre BRULEY Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Anthony CARRE Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
Antoine Bulot ATKD ANTONY France France
Elyes DRINE Sacamp France France
HUGO CASTILLO CDT93 - Equipe Combat France France
LYVESTONE CELIN ASC Champigny France France
MOHAMMED AZIZ FONGBE saint denis union sport France France
TEBIB HANI JJB ANNABA -ALGERIE Algeria Algeria
Theo Maccario MONACO Monaco Monaco
Tom Trappler KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM France France
Yecine TOUATI Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
aylan hamami Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
mamadou tine club cdeps taekwondo diourbel Senegal Senegal
sofiane kech olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Juniors male -68 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Arnaud Pillon Taekwondo elite 76 France France
ELFRIED GOGOA CDT93 - Equipe Combat France France
Enzo massol TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
GEOFFREY BACELAR KORYO TAEKWONDO LIMOUSIN France France
Ivan HELEINE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Koray Kuss DFER ALSACE France France
Lilian CLERET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
N assume Meddah MONACO Monaco Monaco
iheb el kendaoui saint denis union sport France France
Juniors male -73 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Charles Vuarchex US Fontenay Taekwondo France France
EMIR ABOUT CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
JOHNATAN FORT TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Kevin POMAR Académie Toulon 83 France France
NAMISS ADIL EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
SIDICK ACHMATTULLAH KORYO TAEKWONDO LIMOUSIN France France
WALID HOUNKA olympique taekwondo illzach France France
William KOWALCZYK TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
YOUNES NACER Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
walid boufama Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
TOM SORAGNA Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class A (2)
EMMANUEL HUMBERT RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Naël RAMASSAMY-IONAS TKD Team Excel 971 France France
Juniors female -42 kg (3)
Class A (3)
LAURIE GIRE CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Nora Sanchez GALLARDON TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Tiffany Nguyen MONACO Monaco Monaco
Juniors female -44 kg (4)
Class A (4)
BARAICHE WISSAL EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Flora CHETOUANE Sacamp France France
SAVANNAH ESKENAZI Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
YASMINE SABBAR Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Juniors female -46 kg (4)
Class A (4)
CHARLOTTE CHIAO ASC Champigny France France
Dorcas LOMBA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Hamza Marie Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Nehima Ehigie Twist Zürich Switzerland Switzerland
Juniors female -49 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ASMAH SULTAN C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Emie PLANTARD Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
Florine LEQUESNE NANCY-SC TKD France France
Gaia BLUM-VITAGLIANO Sacamp France France
Marion FRAPPEZ CRAHN Normandie France France
Pauline LAGANA Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
SARAH FERRERI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Juniors female -52 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Alice Hasser Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Anouk PILI TBJ - Taekwondo Bourgoin-Jallieu France France
CELIA HEBBAR CDT93 - Equipe Combat France France
IMANI SITTI ASC Champigny France France
Lindsay FULBERT TKD ROCAMORA France France
REKIA MEKHFI C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Safia BENNACER VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Sofia HAROUNE VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Juniors female -55 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ALIX LENNUYEUX DE TAUZIA CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
BOUKHARI OUMAIMA JJB ANNABA -ALGERIE Algeria Algeria
CELIA COULIBALY ASC Champigny France France
Jade ALBERT COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Kanelya CARABIN TKD Team Excel 971 France France
Lyna CALIFANO Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
TESSA LASCARY ASC Champigny France France
Juniors female -59 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Anais FREUND Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Aylin Cakmak KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM France France
DAHOU ines DFER Centre France France
Jeanne MARION Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Juliette LACOSTE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
LEA BOLLANGA Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
LUTZ SARAH EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
ROXANNE MARCONNET Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
SHIMA SASSI Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Soniarya Ung Team AEVB France France
Juniors female -63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
MYRIAM PATY DFER ALSACE France France
Marine Puntunet MONACO Monaco Monaco
May Lynn Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
si'ann sulpice-timothee Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
Juniors female -68 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Camille FAJARDO-GEIGER Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Chloé Christophe Saja Kwan France France
DELLA SASSI Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
HAWA SACKO CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Laura Vanhove GALLARDON TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
SARAH DAIEF TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Juniors female +68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ludwiczak Axelle TAEKWONDO FIGHTING France France
MARIA OUASSOU CDT93 - Equipe Combat France France
Nelcia Mize Sacamp France France
Prescilia ROUBAUD Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
Seniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
COUMBA NOR DIOP Diourbel taekwondo club Senegal Senegal
Lorena Seren Twist Zürich Switzerland Switzerland
Ophelie PARODI Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
coralie GRAILLON Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
Seniors female -53 kg (4)
Class A (4)
GULEC MELISSA EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Helene Sengvong Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
KARA yeter SPORT-EVER France France
samson oceane DFER Centre France France
Seniors female -57 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Alicia Monjeot CRAHN Normandie France France
Sephora MOKHTARI Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Sokhna binetou Diaw DAEHAN Senegal Senegal
Sonia HADDADI Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
estelle fontaine BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors female -62 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Ghidhaoui Manel association challenge sportif Tunisia Tunisia
Héléna RISTIC Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Maeva POMAR Académie Toulon 83 France France
Seniors female -67 kg (3)
Class A (3)
DAPHNE LECHENET taekwondo vendenheim France France
Isabelle Faber Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
SOPHIA ID SALAH Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Hina-Mata-Tini JOLY Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class A (1)
YOANN SCHWIND CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Seniors male -58 kg (10)
Class A (10)
BERKAS ABDERRAHMANE JJB ANNABA -ALGERIE Algeria Algeria
Femi ETILE Sacamp France France
HAMARA KONTE Mensei taekwondo club Senegal Senegal
Ny Aina RAMANGASALAMA Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
SAMBA DIENG DFER ALSACE France France
Sébastien ALESIO--CAPOLINI TKD ROCAMORA France France
Ylann KUHN NANCY-SC TKD France France
abdoulwahab ndiaye Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
leo chorlet Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
sonny gilas Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Seniors male -63 kg (7)
Class A (7)
BENZID BOUKHALFA Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Jamal Torchi HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
Nabil BOUKHALFA Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
OUSAMA OUAHBI DFER ALSACE France France
Pierre HOLLER SOJJOK KWAN France France
Stephane NGUY Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
YANIS BOUYAHI APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Seniors male -68 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ANASS HANOUANE TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Amadou Gaye Gendarmerie Medina Senegal Senegal
Armel Adjoba Mongwenzenze Sacamp France France
BILEL AKROUTI Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Clément MARTINEZ Ecole taekwondo d'Aubagne France France
HICHAM OUDINA Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Julien RIBEYROL Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Laurent Quin HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
Livio PISCOPO Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Mehdi Elouarzaz BRON TAEKWONDO France France
Serge DJEDJE Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
sahli el mustapha olympique taekwondo illzach France France
souhil charni TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Seniors male -74 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ABDEBRAMANE CISSE DFER ALSACE France France
Aboubakar BAMBA ATKD ANTONY France France
BENHMIED Amine DFER Centre France France
Besmir MAXHARRAT DFER ALSACE France France
Frago Benjamin TKD Colomiers France France
Karim YOUSFI Taekwondo Aix en Provence France France
Macy KHELOUI Sacamp France France
Muin HYSA CRAHN Normandie France France
Seniors male -80 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Azizzhan TADZHIBAYEV Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Bastien CARLET SOJJOK KWAN France France
Clement SAUVAGE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
DORILAS Hendrix CLUB KEUMGANG DOJANG French Guyana French Guyana
FLORIAN VEDIE RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
HENDRIX DORILAS Ligue Guyane French Guyana French Guyana
Hamza Abouzia Club Khmissa De TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Yves Gueye Sacamp France France
Seniors male -87 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Abdoulaye Traore Sacamp France France
CHABOURI FARHAD EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
David BECHET olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Florian LACHAUSSÉE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Kevin EMENO Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
MAMOUR NGANATE TOURE PC YOFF TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal Senegal
NICOLAS MOUA taekwondo vendenheim France France
Seniors male +87 kg (4)
Class A (4)
AMAYAS YEMMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
MICKAEL CHRIST APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Rachid Abdellaoui association challenge sportif Tunisia Tunisia
shean deloumeaux Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France