Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

2nd Future Champions 2010

  • Tournament dates
  • 31 October 2010
  • Deadline
  • 28 October 2010
  • Competitors
  • 93 / 250
  • Location
  • Queens Road
  • S71 1AN
  • Queens Ground
  • Great Britain Great Britain

Downloads

InformationInformation

Competitors (93)

Pee Wee female -24 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
Gemma Simpson QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jodie Simpson QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jordyn Smith Central Taekwondo Scotland Scotland Scotland
Millie Uttley Quest Taekwondo England England
Paris Jeffery Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -27 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
terr-leigh Hennessey Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -31 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
ALEXANDRA TURNER LEEDS LIONS England England
Hannah Priestley QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
MOLLY - ANNE CHAPPEL KINGS TKD England England
Pee Wee male -21 kg (2)
Class Novice (2)
Liam Burdock QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tai-lee Tang Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -24 kg (3)
Class Advanced (2)
Kai Law Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Outram Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Coady Goodall Halton Taekwondo England England
Pee Wee male -27 kg (6)
Class Advanced (3)
Ben Darby Quest Taekwondo England England
Daniel Moody Quest Taekwondo England England
Jamie Kidd Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Finley Summers Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Joe Tweddle Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Tom Batho Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -31 kg (3)
Class Advanced (1)
Luke Jones Quest Taekwondo England England
Class Novice (2)
Ethan Tweddle Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
MASON YARROW KINGS TKD England England
Pee Wee male -35 kg (5)
Class Advanced (3)
BRADLEY FIELDING LEEDS LIONS England England
Ilja Dzidzula Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
KEELAN SURGEY YIN YANG England England
Class Novice (2)
Jack Dudley Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sam Mason QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -40 kg (2)
Class Advanced (1)
Jaydan Hague Quest Taekwondo England England
Class Novice (1)
JACK MUTTON KINGS TKD England England
Pee Wee male +40 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Oliver Routledge Quest Taekwondo England England
Children female -35 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
Amelia Pashley Quest Taekwondo England England
EMILY GARNHAM KINGS TKD England England
Naomi Strathie Central Taekwondo Scotland Scotland Scotland
Natasha Burdock QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Taylor Goodall Halton Taekwondo England England
Children female -40 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Emily Watson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -45 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
OLIVIA HARRISON pulse tkd Great Britain Great Britain
SIMONE ABLEY CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children female +50 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
CHLOE MORLEY TEAM EXCELL United Kingdom United Kingdom
NICOLA HIRST pulse tkd Great Britain Great Britain
SOPHIE WARD CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -27 kg (3)
Class Advanced (1)
Max Marshall Quest Taekwondo England England
Class Novice (2)
Callum Couper Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Max Marshall Quest Taekwondo England England
Children male -31 kg (5)
Class Advanced (3)
Ben Carson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cavan Aulton WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
STEPHEN JOHNSON CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Abdul Rahman Irhouma Shins Academy England England
Alex Lindel Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -35 kg (6)
Class Advanced (5)
Adam Warner Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Smeaton Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ryan Butt Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sean Grimmett WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Tim Needham Quest Taekwondo England England
Class Novice (1)
Sam Wilson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -40 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Jack Batho Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
James Wood Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
James Wraith Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Rayhan Alam Shins Academy England England
Children male -45 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Callum Majer Quest Taekwondo England England
Jack Lockwood Quest Taekwondo England England
Children male -50 kg (2)
Class Advanced (1)
Yasin Eblish Shins Academy England England
Class Novice (1)
Safwan Alam Shins Academy England England
Children male +50 kg (5)
Class Advanced (4)
ADAM LAWSON YIN YANG England England
Ben Tucker Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kristian Kinnon Central Taekwondo Scotland Scotland Scotland
Zach Hague Quest Taekwondo England England
Class Novice (1)
Harry Fitzwilliam Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -45 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Alex Needham Quest Taekwondo England England
Faiyaz Alam Shins Academy England England
Juniors male -48 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Aiden Morley Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
JACK SWIFT YIN YANG England England
JACK WHITEHOUSE TEAM EXCELL United Kingdom United Kingdom
THOMAS DELANEY YIN YANG England England
Juniors male -51 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
KANE LANDA TEAM EXCELL United Kingdom United Kingdom
NISHAAN LANDA TEAM EXCELL United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -55 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
JAMIE ABLEY CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
JAMIE ALLEN TEAM EXCELL United Kingdom United Kingdom
Rouzbeh Vafaei Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -59 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Gregory Chipman WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Jordan Hall Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
SAM BATES TEAM EXCELL United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -63 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Ibrahim EL-Khomsi Shins Academy England England
Jacob Barnett QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
MATTHEW DONNE CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -68 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Shaun Sutherby Olympic Taekwondo Centre Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Kiraa Stretton WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Anna Leigh Gratsa WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Bethany Kate Gratsa WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
CHARLOTTE BELL TEAM EXCELL United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Abbie Hughes Halton Taekwondo England England
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Hannah Mayes Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain