Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Internationaler Munster/Detmold Cup 2019

  • Tournament dates
  • 2 November 2019
  • Deadline
  • 26 October 2019
  • Competitors
  • 83 / 300
  • Location
  • Gladbeck
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

Int.Münster-Detmold Cup 2019.Int.Münster-Detmold Cup 2019.

Competitors (83)

Juniors D female -22 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Melisa Yor Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -24 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Rana Ayten Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -26 kg (1)
Class II (1)
GIOIA ANGELICA ALIANTO TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D female -35 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Hayr Altuntas Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -35 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Emir Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Emira -Nur Cetin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Esila OZMEN Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Yagmur Erva Yor Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (2)
Class II (2)
KUBRA ERBAY TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Talia Elmas Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (1)
Class II (1)
SUMEYYA USTUNDAG TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Ebrar Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Elmira Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Anastasia Leytes Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (3)
Class II (3)
ENDER ERGUN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Ensar Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
METE YIGIT TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Arda Kahraman TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Moritz Oliver Pasch Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (1)
Class II (1)
ESER ERGUN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (3)
Class I (1)
YUSSUF Al-Abbozi TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Daniel Tatonin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
ESAT SUBASI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -43 kg (1)
Class I (1)
ILJA REMPEL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B female -33 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Medine Karaoglan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Ela Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -37 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Suheda Yavuz TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Nurselin Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -59 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Meryem Aleyna Ayten Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female +59 kg (1)
Class I (1)
ELA SUBASI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (3)
Class I (2)
LUIS STIEBER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Muhammed Mirac Cetin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Arda- Kaan Akyol Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Devirhan Balik Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
TOLGA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (3)
Class I (2)
ATAKAN ERBAY TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Omer Yoruk Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
FERHAT YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B male -45 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Justin Didenko Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -49 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Samed Karatas Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -57 kg (1)
Class I (1)
ERKAN IMAMOGLU TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B male +65 kg (1)
Class I (1)
ARMEND BAJRAMALI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A female -46 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Selen Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Selin Karaoglan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (2)
Class I (1)
SUDEM SAKA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Yusra Yoruk Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Mihaela Kraus Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -48 kg (2)
Class I (1)
KAAN NEDIM YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Eren Barut Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Metehan Kaya Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (4)
Class I (2)
FERID YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Hamza Oargal Ass tolon Spain Spain
Class II (2)
NICK KREUPL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Nouraldin Al Jassem TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (1)
Class I (1)
TALHA TURKUM TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class I (1)
SEHER DASDEMIR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (4)
Class I (4)
EREN GENC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
LEON DROSDZOL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
SERGIO HORNIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
oussama rami A.N.I.S.S.T Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Said Ameur ass bouragreg maali Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -63 kg (6)
Class I (6)
Ahmed nait el housse ass bouragreg maali Morocco Morocco
Emmanuel Adofo Tan's Best Taekwondo School Ghana Ghana
HAMZA YAVUZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
RACHID EL HAMMAM Al majd ait melloul Morocco Morocco
SERIGNE ABDOUL KHADIR MBOW Team MBOUP Senegal Senegal
SERIGNE ABDOUL KHADIR MBOW Team MBOUP Senegal Senegal
Seniors male -74 kg (11)
Class I (10)
Mihael Kraus Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
SERIGNE ABDOU KHADIR MBOW Team MBOUP Senegal Senegal
SERIGNE ABDOU KHADIR MBOW Team MBOUP Senegal Senegal
SYED ZAHEER SHAH KYUNGHEE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Pakistan Pakistan
Serigne abdou khadir Mbow Team MBOUP Senegal Senegal
Serigne abdou khadir Mbow Team MBOUP Senegal Senegal
Serigne abdou khadir Mbow Team MBOUP Senegal Senegal
Serigne abdou khadir Mbow Team MBOUP Senegal Senegal
Serigne abdou khadir Mbow Team MBOUP Senegal Senegal
papa mamadou ndao PIKINE TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal Senegal
Class II (1)
Mikail Ceylan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Gurkan Keskin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Micheal Davidson SLATA TKD CLUB Ghana Ghana
SERIGNE ABDOUL KHADIR MBOW Team MBOUP Senegal Senegal
Seniors male +87 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Joshua Nii Ayettey Tan's Best Taekwondo School Ghana Ghana
Joshua Nii Ayettey SLATA TKD CLUB Ghana Ghana