Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

DUTCH MASTERS TECHNICAL 2019

  • Tournament dates
  • 25 May 2019
  • Deadline
  • 19 May 2019
  • Competitors
  • 116 / 250
  • Location
  • Sportcampus Den Haag
  • 2533 SR De
  • Meester P. Droogleever Fortuynweg 22, Den Haag
  • Netherlands Netherlands

INFORMATION ADDED 14TH APRIL 2019 - TO MAKE ENTRY TO THE TECHNICAL EVENT SIMPLE, PLEASE DOWNLOAD THE EXCEL SPREADSHEET NAMED "DUTCH MASTERS POOMSAE ENTRY FORM" AND COMPLETE YOUR POOMSAE COMPETITOR DETAILS.

ONCE YOU HAVE COMPLETED ALL DETAILS, PLEASE E-MAIL THE EXCEL SPREADSHEET TO rakesh@ma-regonline.com

Downloads

DRAW DUTCH MASTERS TECHNICALDRAW DUTCH MASTERS TECHNICAL
DUTCH MASTERS POOMSAE ENTRY FORMDUTCH MASTERS POOMSAE ENTRY FORM
DUTCH MASTERS TECHNICAL 2019DUTCH MASTERS TECHNICAL 2019
Dutch Masters Technical 2019 - TIME PLANNINGDutch Masters Technical 2019 - TIME PLANNING
Dutch Masters Technical 2019-running orderDutch Masters Technical 2019-running order

Competitors (116)

Class A (52)
Para - -17 jaar (1)
THOMAS WROE MaleMale BRITISH TKD COMBINED Great Britain Great Britain
Para - 18+ jaar (1)
GABRIELLE TOAS FemaleFemale BRITISH TKD COMBINED Great Britain Great Britain
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (2)
Abbigail Stockelynck FemaleFemale Daeryon Aalst Belgium Belgium
Renate Moelans FemaleFemale Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (1)
Thom Geerts MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (9)
SHELBY COULLIE FemaleFemale BRITISH TKD COMBINED Great Britain Great Britain
Amber Dekkers FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Dewi Udo FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Lucy Zhang FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Alysa Ley FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Dewi van der Weide FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Nifka Doodkorte FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Vera Gielis FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Yente van Oosterhout FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (3)
Boyd Hagebeek MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Damian Benchetrit MaleMale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Teun van Otterdijk MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (4)
PEGGY KNOX FemaleFemale BRITISH TKD COMBINED Great Britain Great Britain
Cailyn Kaslim FemaleFemale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Helene Hu FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Versteeg FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Male (4)
SHILAJ GURUNG MaleMale BRITISH TKD COMBINED Great Britain Great Britain
TYLER COULLIE MaleMale BRITISH TKD COMBINED Great Britain Great Britain
Wesley Kochpatcharin MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Joel van der Weide MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Female (3)
Saskia Van Daele FemaleFemale Daeryon Aalst Belgium Belgium
Chan Deona FemaleFemale Royal Navy Royal Marine Martial Arts Association United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kristelle Warnon FemaleFemale Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Male (6)
DEEPAK GURUNG MaleMale BRITISH TKD COMBINED Great Britain Great Britain
JAMES BOOTH MaleMale BRITISH TKD COMBINED Great Britain Great Britain
RAJU TAMANG MaleMale BRITISH TKD COMBINED Great Britain Great Britain
andrew istanto MaleMale SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Jules Gouder de Beauregard MaleMale Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Theo van de Molengraft MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Female (2)
Elke de Gram FemaleFemale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Agata Malinowska FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Male (2)
Anand Harylallsingh MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Rosa MaleMale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 51 - 60 jaar Male (4)
PREM GURUNG MaleMale BRITISH TKD COMBINED Great Britain Great Britain
Patrick Vroegindewij MaleMale SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Theodore Essono Ekani MaleMale TEE MUDO KWAN Cameroon Cameroon
John van Coolwijk MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 61 - 65 jaar Male (1)
BAI FORTUNE MaleMale BRITISH TKD COMBINED Great Britain Great Britain
Individual - 66+ jaar Male (2)
Robert Poublon MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
othmar verveer MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (2)
SCARLA PEARCE FemaleFemale BRITISH TKD COMBINED Great Britain Great Britain
TJ David Richard FemaleFemale Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 15 - 17 jaar (1)
Teun van Otterdijk
Dewi van der weide
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 18 - 30 jaar (1)
PEGGY KNOX
TYLER COULLIE
FemaleFemaleMaleMale BRITISH TKD COMBINED Great Britain Great Britain
Pair - 31+ jaar (2)
Chan Deona
Natalie Simpson-Kidd
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Royal Navy Royal Marine Martial Arts Association United Kingdom United Kingdom
John van Coolwijk
Agata Malinowska
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 15 - 17 jaar (1)
Vera Gielis
Yente van Oosterhout
Dewi van der Weide
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (31)
Individual - -8 jaar Female (1)
Alexandra Simin FemaleFemale TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (2)
Neha Ghisyawan FemaleFemale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Yuna Heere Gnade FemaleFemale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (4)
Malou Suprijatna Ukon FemaleFemale Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Kiran Karia FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Emma Huizinga FemaleFemale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Magda Olejnik FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (2)
Jonah Latuheru MaleMale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Avinash Ghisyawan MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (1)
Lily Sensuk FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Male (2)
Michael Martijn MaleMale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Finnean Rensink van Wetten MaleMale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Female (3)
NATALIE SLINN FemaleFemale BRITISH TKD COMBINED Great Britain Great Britain
Martine Mulder FemaleFemale Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Suzanne Hofs FemaleFemale Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Female (3)
Karin Michels FemaleFemale Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Michaella Bourdenet FemaleFemale Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Renate Reefman FemaleFemale Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 51 - 60 jaar Female (3)
Helen Lophuaa FemaleFemale Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Mirjam Uijlenbroek FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Jantina van Rijswijk FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (5)
OLIVIA CARROLL FemaleFemale BRITISH TKD COMBINED Great Britain Great Britain
SKYE TAYLOR FemaleFemale BRITISH TKD COMBINED Great Britain Great Britain
Gabriella Meyvis FemaleFemale Mun Mu Lier Belgium Belgium
Ishara Jainandunsing FemaleFemale TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Defne Kucuk FemaleFemale Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (4)
CALLUM MOORCROFT MaleMale BRITISH TKD COMBINED Great Britain Great Britain
NATHAN EVERINGTON MaleMale BRITISH TKD COMBINED Great Britain Great Britain
Justin Goli MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Dyan Sim MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 18 - 30 jaar (1)
Emma Huizinga
Finnean Rensink van Wetten
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Class B/C/D (2)
Para - -17 jaar (2)
OLIVIA WROE FemaleFemale BRITISH TKD COMBINED Great Britain Great Britain
TYLER TURNER MaleMale BRITISH TKD COMBINED Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (25)
Individual - -8 jaar Female (2)
Amisha Mahabier FemaleFemale TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Shanaya Fazal FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - -8 jaar Male (2)
Arda Basar MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Marcus Ling MaleMale Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (8)
Ashiana Hoesenie FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Isha Bahadoer FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Lycke Heijster FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Sherani Karia FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Engy Amin FemaleFemale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Esmee Wilson FemaleFemale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Eline van der Giesen FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Ramona Hazewindus FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (1)
Joel Dos Santos Bandombele MaleMale Daeryon Aalst Belgium Belgium
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (1)
Gaurish Dahoe MaleMale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Female (1)
Ana Bispo Kontic FemaleFemale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Female (2)
Angela de Haas FemaleFemale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Esther Dekkers FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (4)
Shreya Ajodhia FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Julia de Haas FemaleFemale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Elin Omar FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Keysha Heere Gnade FemaleFemale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (3)
Adam Ouriaghli MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
James Sanders MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Floris Snelders MaleMale Taekwondoschool R.M.G. Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 12 - 14 jaar (1)
Hilwa Taqiyya
Isha Bahadoer
Hilma Malik
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Class D (6)
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (1)
Sara Milea FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (2)
Louis-Philippe Tchidimbo MaleMale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Santosh Singh MaleMale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (2)
Elina Gopal FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Soundousse Naji FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (1)
Dylan Ketting MaleMale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands