Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

UTF NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Tournament dates
  • 28 April 2019
  • Deadline
  • 19 April 2019
  • Competitors
  • 369 / 350
  • Location
  • Lee Valley Athletics Centre
  • N9 0AR
  • 61 Meridian Way, Edmonton, London
  • Great Britain Great Britain

ONCE THE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THIS EVENT IS FULL, WE WILL START A WAITING LIST. ALL TEAMS THAT HAVE CURRENTLY ENTERED PLAYERS WILL BE CONTACTED AND PAYMENT OF THE ENTRY FEES REQUESTED. ONCE THE DEADLINE FOR PAYMENT IS REACHED, ANY PLAYERS WHO HAVE NOT PAID THEIR ENTRY FEE WILL BE REMOVED AND PLAYERS FROM THE WAITING LIST WILL BE ADDED.

TEAMS WISHING TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST SHOULD DOWNLOAD THE WAITING LIST SPREADSHEET AND COMPLETE IT WITH ALL INFORMATION AND EMAIL IT TO JOHN WEBSTER (universaltkdfed@aol.com) - PLEASE NOTE THAT PLAYERS WILL BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST IN THE ORDER THAT THEY ARE RECEIVED

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS SHOULD ENTER THEIR OWN COACHES BEFORE SENDING THE WAITING LIST - COACHES WILL NOT BE ADDED BY THE SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS AND PLAYERS WILL NOT BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST UNTIL A COACH IS ADDED

Downloads

Poomsae and One for One non contactPoomsae and One for One non contact
UTF EVENTS WAITING LISTUTF EVENTS WAITING LIST
UTF_NATIONAL_CHAMPIONSHIPSUTF_NATIONAL_CHAMPIONSHIPS

Results

OVERALL TEAM STANDINGOVERALL TEAM STANDING
TOTAL RESULTSTOTAL RESULTS

Competitors (369)

Pee Wee female -18 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Dahlia Grant CMS Academy England England
Perdy Stenzel Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -20 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Arina Monteiro CMS Academy England England
Pee Wee female -24 kg (2)
Class A (1)
SK Asiya Said (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Isabelle Essuman JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -26 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Casey Vincent Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee female +26 kg (4)
Class A (1)
SK Salma Mohamud (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Lili Falahatgar Etminani TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Natalia Caevalho JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Wiktoria Winkiwicz TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -20 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Amaan Hussain CMS Academy England England
Arul Sampang STKDD England England
Zev Munkhbat Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -22 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Andreas Beckford CMS Academy England England
Mehdi Abbas CMS Academy England England
Muneeb Ahmed Hadri Taekwondo England England
Reuben Heard Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -24 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Misha Griffin TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Salman Hussein CMS Academy England England
Class B (2)
Hamza Malik CMS Academy England England
Quinceo Parkes TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (2)
Hussnain Malik CMS Academy England England
Timothy Li Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -26 kg (7)
Class B (3)
Matas Lisauskas JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Mohamed Rakor TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
SK Ian Fernandez Pastor (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (4)
Abbas Abbas CMS Academy England England
Albert Buta JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Ayo Arikinsola-Pardo Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Danila Kuratau Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male +26 kg (10)
Class B (5)
ARAS CELIKDEMIR BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Guillermo Hahn TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jamal Small JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Salim El Houdaigui TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
YAHIA CHAOULI BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Class C (5)
Alexander Gibala TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Arash Salehi Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cezary Jarczynski Survivor Taekwondo England England
Iliya Alaghband TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Patryk Tata Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -24 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Aaliyah Bermudez Sun TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Poppy Kingsley TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Class C (2)
Chimamanda Onyekonwu Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Salome Rojas Cardona Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -26 kg (1)
Class B (1)
SK Safa Ali (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -29 kg (5)
Class B (3)
Nicole Vecere Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
IZEL NEMBHARD ANDRADE BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Sienna Pope KMA Sports Academy England England
Class C (2)
Demi Baez CMS Academy England England
Marni Allbrighton Survivor Taekwondo England England
Children female -32 kg (12)
Class A (4)
Lily Kingsley TEAM WATERSIDE England England
SK Chayma Hemmaz (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
SK Mia Parn (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
SK Yasmin Orfi (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Ana-Anastasia Perciun GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Lamise Laila Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
SK Sonia Ouslimani (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Tiana Creed FUTURE England England
Class C (4)
Amelija Marcinkevica TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kei-ahna Tomlinson CMS Academy England England
Nina Serafin TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Rukaya Abbas CMS Academy England England
Children female -36 kg (10)
Class A (2)
Loretta Heath TEAM WATERSIDE England England
SK Hajara Said (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
CHADNI BEGUM BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Charlotte Elton Best Leg Taekwondo Academy England England
DAKOTA DESLANDES BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Class C (5)
Andreea Cristea Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Cyan Vaughan Rusty\'s TKD England England
Frances Appiah CMS Academy England England
Klaudija Kizalaite Sun Taekwondo Club England England
SK Amira Abdi (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -40 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Klara Boccolini TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Class B (1)
Starr Active CMS Academy England England
Class C (3)
Angel Johnson London All Stars Taekwondo Academy England England
Caroline Sonstegard Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Romany Donohoe-flanders FUTURE England England
Children female -48 kg (4)
Class A (1)
KAVALNAIN ARORA BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (2)
Emily Collingwood TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
PRANISHA RANA STKDD England England
Class C (1)
Destiny Johnson London All Stars Taekwondo Academy England England
Children male -24 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Alan Surma Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Bogdan Herban Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Bryce Mateo Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -26 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Fabio Carvalho Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sultan Hussein CMS Academy England England
Class B (1)
Herban Adrian Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Class C (4)
Ayaan Miah Hadri Taekwondo England England
Leonardo Garcia Juarez Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Rishi Gohil TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sami Ghailane Hadri Taekwondo England England
Children male -29 kg (16)
Class A (6)
Alex Waterman TEAM WATERSIDE England England
EGOR TROITSKIY BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
FRANKIE-JON BLACKWELL W TIGERS United Kingdom United Kingdom
Luke Cottell TEAM WATERSIDE England England
SK Ashraf Takarli (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
SK Billal Hemmaz (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (7)
Alexander Lau Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Archie Hodson TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
EKIN TERCANLI BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
ETHAN JAY CHADEE BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Noor Haytham Alswaitti SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Tom Evans-Allder Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ty lesser Rusty\'s TKD England England
Class C (3)
Abdullah Al-Aaber Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Andreas Theocharides TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Hassan Alavi CMS Academy England England
Children male -32 kg (14)
Class A (3)
Antonio Buonaiuto Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Joshua Byrne Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
SK Ubaydullah Mohammed (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Ajai Kandeepan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ayan Malik GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Nikesh Balakrishnan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Nikita Kuratau Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (7)
Eryc Kwasny TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ethan Ebro Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Habeeb Ahmed Hadri Taekwondo England England
Ibrahim Ghafori Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ibrahim Ghafori Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Manuel Grande Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Zoubair Nour Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -36 kg (19)
Class A (6)
HARPER LEE KATZ BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Logan Christensen Best Leg Taekwondo Academy England England
Loui Shajirat Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Loui Shajirat Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nathan Allen TEAM WATERSIDE England England
OMAR ABED EL-HARESS BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (9)
Billal Merrir Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Callum Russell London All Stars Taekwondo Academy England England
Francesco De Marino Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
GUNEY ATES BOZKURT BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Gustas Vaivada CMS Academy England England
MOHAMED SABRI CHAOULI BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Niko Baez CMS Academy England England
Rowan Gay STKDD England England
arthur Crumley STKDD England England
Class C (4)
Arjun Singh Survivor Taekwondo England England
Jakub Warnawski TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Oliver Sweeney Sun Taekwondo Club England England
Ozan Hepozden TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Children male -40 kg (9)
Class A (2)
SK Mubarak Abdiwahid (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
SK Salah Mohamud (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
ALEXANDER JULIUS JAMES MORT WESTMINSTER TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Anthony Edwards London All Stars Taekwondo Academy England England
Francis Appiah CMS Academy England England
Kevin Yeboah SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
SERDAR ALTAY BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Class C (2)
Aman Gurung STKDD England England
Sofiane Nahili CMS Academy England England
Children male -44 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Khimon Friday London All Stars Taekwondo Academy England England
Royal Ansah JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Alexander Gonzalez-gomez TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Valentino AAAA London All Stars Taekwondo Academy England England
Children male -48 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Ihsan Samet TCGB BJ Academy England England
PARSA KAFAEI W TIGERS United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male +48 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Atem Boboci TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
STEFAN MERT BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Class C (1)
Tyrese AAAA London All Stars Taekwondo Academy England England
Cadets female -29 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Darcey Stenzel Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Zaynah Ahmed Hadri Taekwondo England England
Cadets female -37 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Marwa Sharaf LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
SK Fatima Zahra Nur (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Safa Sharaf LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Cadets female -41 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Paige Gabriel-Lovell Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
SK Nadia Omar (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Simran Kajevic Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Vishnupriya Balakrishnan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Amina Ali Hadri Taekwondo England England
Mumina Yasmin Welsh Taekwondo Dragons Wales Wales
Cadets female -44 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Jena Al-Hashimi Grant Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ocean Gabriel-Lovell Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
SK Hafsa Dahir (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Tianna Klaric SKY Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Nafisa Qureshi Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -47 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Baran Norouzi Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nikki Etminani TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Aishvarya Chandramohan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -51 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Fatemeh Sulaiman Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Tushita Gupta Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
Ariadne Neri Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SK Umaymah mohammed (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Evie Hodges Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female +59 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Ellie Allen TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Nikki Falahatgar Etminani TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (2)
Baran Kaywan Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Savnoor Gill FUTURE England England
Class C (1)
Tia Kilama- Raine Best Leg Taekwondo Academy England England
Cadets male -33 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Daniel Carvalho Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
James Craven-Archer TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Class B (2)
Aaron Banyon Legacy Taekwondo England England
Ayman Qayum GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -37 kg (11)
Class A (2)
Mouadh Nour Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
SK Cullen Walker (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (6)
Daniel Krupin Legacy Taekwondo England England
Jack Buckley Legacy Taekwondo England England
Malachi Staveley GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Max Evans-Allder Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Safdar Malik CMS Academy England England
Yalin Karakurt Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (3)
Adrian Arias Rey TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Igor Fiolna TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Philip Manangan Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -41 kg (14)
Class A (5)
Jawad Idris RTA Tigers England England
KAROL MANDZIUK TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nicholas Elton Best Leg Taekwondo Academy England England
SK Zakaria Takarli (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Samann Kouma Sun Taekwondo Club England England
Class B (7)
Darren Paul TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Filip Kusy Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Harshan Sethurajan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Hassan Mahmood Hadri Taekwondo England England
Kado Bateman GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sayyed Hussein Alavi CMS Academy England England
Tommaso Cavagnini Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Alan Fiolna TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Isaac Mannings TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -45 kg (10)
Class A (3)
Edward Catchpole TCGB BJ Academy England England
LUKE STEFANIK-SUPEK W TIGERS United Kingdom United Kingdom
Philip Custodio Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (6)
CRISTIAN VARGIU Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Finlay Gay STKDD England England
Hussain Mahmood Hadri Taekwondo England England
Kim Lamarche Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Matteo Dashi Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
SK Shuaib Ali (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Valentino Johnson London All Stars Taekwondo Academy England England
Cadets male -49 kg (12)
Class A (6)
Marvin Sabutanan Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Matthew Nottage TCGB BJ Academy England England
SK Abdirahman Cabdi (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
SK Nurdin Ibrahim (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Shem Battles Guardian Knights United Kingdom United Kingdom
Vladislav Perciun GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (6)
Arthur Pushkarov GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
KACPER GWIAZDOWSKI BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Mohamed Samet TCGB BJ Academy England England
Montgomery Cambridge Legacy Taekwondo England England
Obaid Salehi Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ortega Ronnie TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -53 kg (9)
Class A (3)
Arigaran Chandramohan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Enrikas Luckauskas Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Nikhil Patel TCGB BJ Academy England England
Class B (5)
Amir Daryaei Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Amir Daryaei Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ayoub Guendouze Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cristian Voda Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Jakub Kusy Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Tyrese Johnson London All Stars Taekwondo Academy England England
Cadets male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SK Yassin Orfi (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -61 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Arniel De Torres Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Louis Brown Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Ali Abbas CMS Academy England England
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Aaron Rose London All Stars Taekwondo Academy England England
Rayyan Samet TCGB BJ Academy England England
Cadets male +65 kg (4)
Class B (1)
Dominic Sandiford London All Stars Taekwondo Academy England England
Class C (3)
Harvey Matthewson TCGB BJ Academy England England
Phillip Sonstegard Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Toruemi Iteye-Obi London All Stars Taekwondo Academy England England
Juniors male -45 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Zack Sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
IQBAL KHAN Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mohamad Alaaber Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Class C (1)
ROBERT GLOWAKI Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Henry Gano Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Faris Hussain Hadri Taekwondo England England
Juniors male -51 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Adrian Ramsey JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Faizan Kayani GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kacper Bryla TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
Zubair Khializada Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Juniors male -55 kg (8)
Class A (5)
Aathavan Kandeepan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Alex Thapa STKDD England England
Joseph Norfolk Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
RIYAJ RAI STKDD England England
Saadodin Sharaf LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Class B (2)
Daniel Martinez TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Junayd Mohammed Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
Jude Martynski Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -59 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Ericas Luckauskas Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
OWEN MINGJIAN XUE BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (2)
Ahmed Navabi Hadri Taekwondo England England
Kylon Martinis Survivor Taekwondo England England
Class C (2)
SK Liban Abdi (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Samuel Branch Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -63 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Ben Greenberg Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ervinas Luckauskas Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Oshan Tamang STKDD England England
Suhan Thapa Magar STKDD England England
Juniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A (2)
BANDEIRA RUBEN Peniche Tkd Club Portugal Portugal
SK Abdullahi Dahir (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Sulaiman Diriye Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Raoul Pisaltu Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male +78 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Carl Neri Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Raoul Pisaltu Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Theoharys Stavropoulos T-TKD England England
Class B (1)
Bishan Magar STKDD England England
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SK Hannah Sayyed (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Ashleigh Sophie Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
SHAUNA ALOKWEM Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
Kelsie Pathak FUTURE England England
Juniors female -52 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Chloe Borg Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
SK Najma Dahir (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Yashmin Sartungi STKDD England England
Juniors female -55 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Rhianna Patel TCGB BJ Academy England England
SK Munirah Abdiwahid (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Samin Roshanpoor Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tequila Mason GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ayusma Gurung STKDD England England
HELENA GODART TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Leonia Kouma Sun Taekwondo Club England England
SK Ilhan Ismail (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Isra Ilyas TCGB SUTKD Great Britain Great Britain
Nikita Gurung STKDD England England
Seniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Shayanne Sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
punam gurung STKDD England England
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Agapi Kyrtsidou SKY Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
SK Munirah Abdiwahid (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -57 kg (8)
Class A (6)
BAHAR RASHIDI BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Nasteeha Mahamed Hadri Taekwondo England England
Roxanne Brown Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
SARAH FARTHING Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Tequila Mason GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Zaynab Farrugia GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Rajinder Kaur Survivor Taekwondo England England
Samantha Bruce Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Emilie Bradbury STKDD England England
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Natasha Staddon TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Seniors female +73 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Chloe Dutton TCGB BJ Academy England England
Natalie Ananfo JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Taylor Shaw TEAM NEW ZEALAND New Zealand New Zealand
Class C (1)
Imogen Proudlove Wright Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Leonard Liboro Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Nicolas Rio Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -58 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Dino Mason GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ericas Luckauskas Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ian Graham TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -63 kg (8)
Class A (4)
Ilyas Ait-challal Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jarrell Harewood TCGB SUTKD Great Britain Great Britain
Shahzada Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Wares Hashemi LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Class B (2)
Patryk Bugajski Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Romnick Liboro Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Ludovic Ho Fuh SKY Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Richard Li Sun Wah Hadri Taekwondo England England
Seniors male -68 kg (11)
Class A (9)
Ahmad Jan Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Aidan Cruickshank Survivor Taekwondo England England
BANDEIRA RUBEN Peniche Tkd Club Portugal Portugal
Deen Ramjan Hadri Taekwondo England England
Max Davies FUTURE England England
Ramin Bharami FUTURE England England
Rowan Charles Greneda Taekwondo Grenada Grenada
Saman Hadavand Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sameh Hussain SKY Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Bimit Rai STKDD England England
Class C (1)
SK Mohamed Abdai-Sheikh (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -74 kg (6)
Class A (3)
David Howcroft Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Jelani Knight JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
SK Ash Islam (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Alex Davies FUTURE England England
Matt Giles STKDD England England
Class C (1)
Zabiullah Shah LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Seniors male -80 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Erol Ismail JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver May Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sohrab Alipour Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
Saleem Tia Survivor Taekwondo England England
Seniors male -87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Thomas Prideaux-Ghee TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Adedamola Popoola TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Veterans female -67 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Deepali Lodhia SKY Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
SK Zamzam Suleyman (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans male -80 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Eranji Olympio De Melo DaSilva JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Fronzie Charles Greneda Taekwondo Grenada Grenada
Mohammed Ibrahim SKY Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom