Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

UTF BRITISH MASTERS

  • Tournament dates
  • 16 November 2019
  • Deadline
  • 8 November 2019
  • Competitors
  • 36 / 300
  • Location
  • K2 CENTRE
  • RH11 9BQ
  • Pease Pottage Hill, Crawley
  • Great Britain Great Britain

Downloads

Poomsae and One for One non contactPoomsae and One for One non contact
UTF EVENTS WAITING LISTUTF EVENTS WAITING LIST

Competitors (36)

Pee Wee female -24 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SK Asiyah Said (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female +26 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SK Salma Mohamud (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -32 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SK Mia Parn (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -36 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SK Hajara Said (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -26 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ethan Haythornthwaite RED TAEKWONDO England England
Richard Zhang RED TAEKWONDO England England
Children male -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SK Ashraf takarli (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -32 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SK Ubaydullah mohammed (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -36 kg (2)
Class A (1)
SK Salah Mohamud (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
SK Ayan Sayyed (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -48 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Ihsan Samet TCGB BJ Academy England England
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SK Fatima Zahra Nur (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SK Hafsa Dahir (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -51 kg (3)
Class A (1)
SK Theodora Albu (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Thalia Roy RED TAEKWONDO England England
Class C (1)
Elke Smit RED TAEKWONDO England England
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SK Umaymah mohammed (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SK Victor Albu (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -37 kg (2)
Class A (2)
SK Cullen Walker (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
SK Zakaria Takarli (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SK Mubarak Abdiwahid (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Edward Catchpole TCGB BJ Academy England England
Cadets male -49 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Delete/Change Orfi (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Mohamed Samet TCGB BJ Academy England England
Cadets male -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Nikhil Patel TCGB BJ Academy England England
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Rayyan Samet TCGB BJ Academy England England
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Harvey Matthewson TCGB BJ Academy England England
Juniors male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SK Abdullahi Dahir (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SK Hannah Sayyed (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SK Najma Dahir (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Rhianna Patel TCGB BJ Academy England England
SK Munirah Abdiwahid (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SK Ilhan Ismail (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SK Nasteeha Mahamed (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Chloe Dutton TCGB BJ Academy England England
Seniors male -74 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SK Ash Islam (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain