Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

International Masters NRW 2019

  • Tournament dates
  • 5 October 2019
  • Deadline
  • 29 September 2019
  • Competitors
  • 31 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Bonn
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

DTU Final 6 2019 - AusschreibungDTU Final 6 2019 - Ausschreibung
DTU Final 6 2019 - OutlineDTU Final 6 2019 - Outline

Competitors (31)

Juniors D male -26 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Maximilian-Etienne Gottschalk T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Victoria Goyan T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Nilcan Ulusoy T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -47 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Amely Steiner TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Ekrem Ismailov T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Bastian Senzel T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Vadim Goyan T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -47 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Louis Engels T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -52 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Ege Cinar T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -37 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Ashley Sosna T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Sara Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -44 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Anna Georgia Liberis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -51 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Alina Steiner TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -59 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Mirac Dalgic T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Leon Pierre Schoth T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Filippos Bacaloudis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -45 kg (5)
Class I (3)
Badreddine Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Kiram Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Vasileios Georgios Gkaitatzis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Milas Cakmak T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Younes Belhadi T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Beyza-Nur Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Yagiz Dersim Ulusoy T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Lion Schoepe T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Can Cinar T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Vanessa Engels T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Julia Fuchs Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Akram Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Mohamed Akki T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Ali Mir Yildirim Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
RACHID EL HAMMAM Al majd ait melloul Morocco Morocco