Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Internationaler NWTU Niederrhein Cup 2019

  • Tournament dates
  • 21 September 2019
  • Deadline
  • 11 September 2019
  • Competitors
  • 75 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Duisburg
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

Int. Niederrhein Cup 2019Int. Niederrhein Cup 2019

Competitors (75)

Juniors D female -22 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Sara Hadzic Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors D female -24 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Aaliyah Tok Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors D female -26 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Pinar Akpinar Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors D female -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Meriam Aouina Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Tonny Hamo Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Valerio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Ali Goekay TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Dzhaner Redzhep Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Vincent Nestorova Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors D male -32 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Muhammed Olcay Mutlu Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Lesley Prinz TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Kimberly Wallner Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Sophia Krieger TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Daria Halunga Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Selin Postorivo Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Betuel Goekay TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Emilia Brilz Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -43 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Jana Gruber TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Hazar Keskin Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Bennet Kley TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Saad Pashtoon Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (6)
Class II (6)
Efe Uenal TV Becketal Germany Germany
Ehsan Gholami Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Ehsan Gholami Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Ehsan Gholami Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Elias Moeller TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Marius Halunga Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Noel Polednik Velberter SG Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Efe Aydin Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Gyzim Ismaili Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Yahya Hamada Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Leonardo Otvos Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Leonardo-Augustin Otvos Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Mert Nar Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors C male -43 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Aleksej Reiswich Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Jana Huying Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors B female -44 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Anna-Lena Kley TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Aleyna Yanaz TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Denisa Halunga Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors B female -51 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Anna Schmidt Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors B female -55 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Meryem Sahin Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Naya Ali Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Flavio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Jason Ewert Velberter SG Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Angelos Kouvaras Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Noah Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Dzhem Redzhep Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Dennis Enders Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors B male -45 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Mahsen Gholami Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Mohsen Gholami Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -53 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Tunahan Vural TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Jamal Dawoud Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors B male -57 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Maikel Goman Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Metahan Gani Taskiran Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Nawid Didar Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Nico Reinhardt TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -61 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Umut Kaan Bayindir Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors B male -65 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Marc Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Salihcan Yilmaz Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors B male +65 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Glenn Konrads Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Mahnaz Gholami Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Sena Saygili Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Aleyna Uenal TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Akorede Samuel Q-MADI Taekwondo Club Nigeria Nigeria
Juniors A male -68 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Johannes Woeste TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Sarah Kroh Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Hassan Ayubi Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Hassan Ayubi Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Mohammad Albdiwi Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Sean Meyer Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Mohammad Ruomieh Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Bayram doenmez Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Oktay Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Tobias Tirtey TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Yusuf Kaan Sanlimeral Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany