Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Indoor Brussels 2019 - B & C class

  • Tournament dates
  • 8 December 2019
  • Deadline
  • 1 December 2019
  • Competitors
  • 445 / 500
  • Location
  • Brussels
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

INDOOR 2019 SUNDAY DAY 2 (2)INDOOR 2019 SUNDAY DAY 2 (2)

Competitors (445)

Pupils female -21 kg (5)
Class C (5)
DOUNIA ROUGUI TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Hinata Dujardin Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
MAYSSA EL HLAUI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Myriam HADDAD ATKD ANTONY France France
RAHMA LEBRIKI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Pupils female -24 kg (6)
Class B (3)
Leila Francois ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
celia morrhaye taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
venere simmini taekwondo gold team Italy Italy
Class C (3)
Basma Nikenssas RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Fikra Zinoune Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Joy MIDONNET ATKD ANTONY France France
Pupils female -27 kg (8)
Class C (8)
Guilia Pistone Teakwondo club fleron Belgium Belgium
Iclal Ozdemir Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
KANAAN YAQUINE il-yo-dojang anderlecht Belgium Belgium
Liniya KRIM ATKD ANTONY France France
NADA GARTI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
NOUR LAFI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
TISAM EL KHARBAOUI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
yasmin ijaouane Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (4)
Class C (4)
BESROUR RAHMA il-yo-dojang anderlecht Belgium Belgium
Maysan Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Maysan Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmine Sektani RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Pupils female -34 kg (7)
Class B (1)
Salma Mohamud SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (6)
BAYANE AKABI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Emma-Lise BULOT ATKD ANTONY France France
MALAK DARDOUCHI Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Maryem Lombe Taekwondo Loos Academy France France
Meyline GILLET HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
farah yaala TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE SINT-NIKLAAS Belgium Belgium
Pupils female -39 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Amana Mamoun Ecole de TAE KWON DO Monsoise France France
Ramdani Chaima RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Pupils male -21 kg (9)
Class B (1)
Mahdi Bouzid ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES DOUANES SFAX Tunisia Tunisia
Class C (8)
ADAM ABARHUN MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
ADAM AMEZIAN TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Ali Ayman Samy Ahmed Ali International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
EYYUP ACILAN MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Loan CHOUET ATKD ANTONY France France
Marouan Sarout ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES DOUANES SFAX Tunisia Tunisia
Youcef Ben amer ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES DOUANES SFAX Tunisia Tunisia
ahmet gumis Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (12)
Class C (12)
Aymen Mounabir Lbg Taekwondo France France
Ezzeldin Ayman Samy Ahmed Aly International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
MOHAMED SAIDI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Marouan Marouani ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES DOUANES SFAX Tunisia Tunisia
Nael HADDAD ATKD ANTONY France France
Nassim Allassak Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Nedim YUNA IPEK Taekwondo Feignies France France
Yasin Zourakhti Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Mohamed Rafik Nafeh Zada International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
nail zerourou Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
nawfel allouzi TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE SINT-NIKLAAS Belgium Belgium
oussama Al fakeri Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Pupils male -27 kg (11)
Class B (4)
Antoine Lebars Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
DEMOSTHENIS ELLINAS HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Solaymane Mojahid Lbg Taekwondo France France
amine bourass TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE SINT-NIKLAAS Belgium Belgium
Class C (7)
Haj kasem Hamza kwan Belgium Belgium
Hassan YAAKOUBI Taekwondo Feignies France France
IMRANE EL AIDI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Mahieddine SAIB TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Nassim Boulakjar Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
ZAYD ELHADDAOUI Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
altan enes Tpa Belgium Belgium
Pupils male -30 kg (8)
Class B (1)
CHRISTOS MINA HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Class C (7)
ANAS MAKDACH club centrale taekwondo anderlecht Belgium Belgium
Hamadi Traore Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
IDRIS OKSUZ TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Louey Zerourou Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Louis Segard Taekwondo Orchesien France France
YASSIN ZAKI TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
imrane yaghzar Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Pupils male -34 kg (5)
Class B (1)
Mounir El Bouhati Ecole de TAE KWON DO Monsoise France France
Class C (4)
IBRAHIM DERRAM Lezenne taekwondo France France
WALID BEZGOURI TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Zakaria Mennioui Teakwondo club fleron Belgium Belgium
younes Moujahid club centrale taekwondo anderlecht Belgium Belgium
Pupils male -39 kg (4)
Class B (3)
ABDELWAHID DEBZA Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
NOHE HANCI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
YASSIR MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
IBRAHIM EL YAGHMOURI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -28 kg (11)
Class A (1)
Fatimazahra El jabria Association himdi de taekwondo f Morocco Morocco
Class B (3)
Joumana Ragab Noshy Sayed International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Kornelia Jedra Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
SEFORA LASRI TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Class C (7)
Dina Rais kwan Belgium Belgium
Lilou DEBUYSSCHERE TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
MAISSANE HAMYANI MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
NOUR FARACHI MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Nesrine Boulkjar Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Nikenssa Yasmine RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
zeyneb mohamed Abdallah Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -32 kg (17)
Class B (7)
Amarouchi Hafsa kwan Belgium Belgium
Farah Rakkaa Teakwondo club fleron Belgium Belgium
HIBAT ALLAH SKIRI ACADEMIE DE TAEKWONDO MARRAKECH Morocco Morocco
Nesma Ahmed Shehata Abdelsamie International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
OCELIANE PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Oumaima Allassak Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
hiba hammoucho TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE SINT-NIKLAAS Belgium Belgium
Class C (10)
ABIRE SAIDI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Alma Martins TEAM TKD BEAUMONT France France
HAFSA AMRANI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Inssaf Jouihri kwan Belgium Belgium
Karima Mohamed Nafeh Zada International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Kelya DE SOUSA ATKD ANTONY France France
LAMIA GOUNTIT MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
MALAK LEMRABET Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Ryanne Aeon Orquiza Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Zeliha Balaban Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (24)
Class B (9)
Hafsa Arabat AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Houllich Sirine kwan Belgium Belgium
Kayliah Davoine TEAM TKD BEAUMONT France France
LINA LOULINTI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
LINA SABRI ATOM France France
Sarah Tahraoui Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Taysir ABID Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
YOUSSRA CHERGANI AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Zaineb Ben khaled ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES DOUANES SFAX Tunisia Tunisia
Class C (15)
Alya Bellerou Taekwondo Loos Academy France France
Amira Akatal Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Azmar Asmae kwan Belgium Belgium
Chaimae Rami RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Daniya ECHADDADI JEUGD SPORT BELGIE Belgium Belgium
JANNA DEBZA Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
KAWTAR ASSOUFI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Linde Ceulemans ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
MARWA AMEZIANI Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Nihad BOUAZZA JEUGD SPORT BELGIE Belgium Belgium
Nisrine BOURGUE JEUGD SPORT BELGIE Belgium Belgium
Polina Apanas Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Sarah Lantoine TEAM TKD BEAUMONT France France
amira zammoury Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
ema de simone koryo grâce-hollogne Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -40 kg (6)
Class B (4)
Ilyana Dujardin Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Imane AZEMMOURI TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
RAPHAELIA POLYCARPOU HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Safia Bennecer Lbg Taekwondo France France
Class C (2)
Kayssa Lombe Taekwondo Loos Academy France France
MAYSANE FARACHI MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -45 kg (11)
Class B (2)
Boukhanfra Salma RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Lamia Bouyarden Ecole de TAE KWON DO Monsoise France France
Class C (9)
Aya Mamoun Ecole de TAE KWON DO Monsoise France France
Ghali bouchibet Maram RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
HADJA DIARAYE DIALLO MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
MONIA EL HARMOUZI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Maissene MEDJELLED Taekwondo Feignies France France
NAWAL AMEZIAN TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
NISSRINNE AMEZIAN TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Naila Traore Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Sabrin Hariba RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -51 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Mathilde Holten International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
NARJISS EL MARBAZ ATOM France France
Sara Kotbi Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
WISSAL BAHASSI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female +57 kg (1)
Class C (1)
hajar bouazza Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -28 kg (33)
Class A (1)
SAJID HASSOUN CODM MEKNES Morocco Morocco
Class B (10)
Adam Perez Lbg Taekwondo France France
Adam Rmaly Ecole de TAE KWON DO Monsoise France France
Gabriele Stea centro tkd olimpico Lecce Italy Italy
HOUDEYFA AGHARBI ATOM France France
Leo MARQUE ATKD ANTONY France France
Mohamed Khalid Gamaleldin Aly International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Renzo NOEL-TABOADA ATKD ANTONY France France
SAJID HASSOUN CODM MEKNES Morocco Morocco
Xander Casseau ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
younes saoudi TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE SINT-NIKLAAS Belgium Belgium
Class C (22)
ADAM BELGHITI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
AIMEN SAMADI il-yo-dojang anderlecht Belgium Belgium
ALI KHANLOU MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Adam Hajji Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Ahmad Kaddar An bon kiorugi Belgium Belgium
Ali Sguiuar kwan Belgium Belgium
Amine BOUALAM TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Amine El kajjal kwan Belgium Belgium
Anas El kajjal kwan Belgium Belgium
Chedly FOUGHALI ATKD ANTONY France France
Elmoataz Bellah Tamer Omran International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
IMRAN EL FAKIR il-yo-dojang anderlecht Belgium Belgium
Ibrahim Karabila Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Izmar Mohamed kwan Belgium Belgium
KEVIN CARA Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium Belgium
Mahdi Harabi ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES DOUANES SFAX Tunisia Tunisia
Nohan HOCHART TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
OUWAYS CHIHAB il-yo-dojang anderlecht Belgium Belgium
Patrice ferge Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Soufiane Faille Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Zakaria Yaghzar Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
mohammed allouzi TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE SINT-NIKLAAS Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -32 kg (40)
Class A (2)
NASSIM BAGHOR MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Youssef Himdi Association himdi de taekwondo f Morocco Morocco
Class B (14)
Abdeljaouad GUARIM Taekwondo Feignies France France
Bouthahar Imran Teakwondo club fleron Belgium Belgium
DIOGENIS CHRISTOUDIAS HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
GABRIEL WILKIN Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium Belgium
GHILACI MOAAD TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
IOANNIS KOUROUYIANNIS HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
MOUSSA EL KHARBAOUI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Metin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
RAYAN BELAID TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
STELIOS EVRIPIDOU HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Simone Malorgio centro tkd olimpico Lecce Italy Italy
Wes Vandecauter ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Youssef YAACOUBI Taekwondo Feignies France France
davide landolfo taekwondo gold team Italy Italy
Class C (24)
Ahmed El Janati Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Aouami Ilyas kwan Belgium Belgium
Benatou Ilyas kwan Belgium Belgium
El kadaoui Rayan kwan Belgium Belgium
Hamza Hajji Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Hugo Flamme Fasung Belgium Belgium
Kouider YAHYAOUI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Leny Dubois TEAM TKD BEAUMONT France France
Lorenzo Menesson TEAM TKD BEAUMONT France France
MOHAMMAD DERRAM Lezenne taekwondo France France
MOHAMMED EL JATTARI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
NAEL CHANUF MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Naouis Nizar kwan Belgium Belgium
Nawfal ZEKHNINI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Raiss Walid kwan Belgium Belgium
Sinan Kaba kwan Belgium Belgium
Tazghati Hamza kwan Belgium Belgium
Yassin Samour JEUGD SPORT BELGIE Belgium Belgium
Zakaria Addou Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
ayoub maghrioue Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
kadir akgul Tpa Belgium Belgium
salaheddine elaoumrani TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE SINT-NIKLAAS Belgium Belgium
souhaib chibou Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
yassir khiyate cheonkwon Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -36 kg (26)
Class B (13)
ANGELOS DEMETROPOULOS HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Alexandre CELLARD ATKD ANTONY France France
ENZO ALONGE Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
ISMAEL BENDAOUD MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Kilhany REMIR-BRIQUET ATKD ANTONY France France
Mathys Cerisier Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Matthieu BULOT ATKD ANTONY France France
Mohamed yesser Aydi ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES DOUANES SFAX Tunisia Tunisia
Mohammed Taha Skiri ACADEMIE DE TAEKWONDO MARRAKECH Morocco Morocco
SOFIANE MOUSAID Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Yasser Tsouli Teakwondo club fleron Belgium Belgium
christian giuseppe assi taekwondo gold team Italy Italy
ferdinand afagbegee taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Class C (13)
AKRAM DAHMANI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Adam Bouzanih AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Amir Itzari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ayoub Skiker Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Fayssal OUCHENE ATKD ANTONY France France
HAMZA EL OUAHABI TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
INDARBI DOUDAEV Tpa Belgium Belgium
Izmar Bilal kwan Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Reda salah kwan Belgium Belgium
Salman mkaouar Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
UMALAT NAGAEV Tpa Belgium Belgium
ZIAD ZOUFI TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
mohamed aissati club centrale taekwondo anderlecht Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -40 kg (12)
Class A (1)
Mohamed yassine Kridiss ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES DOUANES SFAX Tunisia Tunisia
Class B (6)
Adonis Lucan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Karam Elyas kwan Belgium Belgium
MARIUS CREPIN Lezenne taekwondo France France
Mehdi El Azhar Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Yliaes GUARIM Taekwondo Feignies France France
anis bourass TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE SINT-NIKLAAS Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
Ammar OUHMOUDOU ATKD ANTONY France France
Salah Eddine LAACHACHI ATKD ANTONY France France
Yassine Boulaich Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Youssef Tamer Mohamed Omran International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
sonny pahaut Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -45 kg (11)
Class B (10)
ANTONIS SOPHOCLEOUS HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Ayman BARRY ATKD ANTONY France France
CHRISTOFOROS MINA HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Clement Assoumani Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Ilias Louchi TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Lony SALAKIO ATKD ANTONY France France
Murad Khaled Amr Abdelhakim International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Nassim Miguel Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
YASSINE ELHADDAOUI Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Yassin Esseddiki AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Fadil ZEKRAOUI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Aspirants male -51 kg (6)
Class A (1)
Salah Mahmud SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
ANDREAS KLEOVOULOS HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
GEORGE MICHAEL HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
ILYAS OKSUZ TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Romain Jadoul Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
ADAIM MAKDACH club centrale taekwondo anderlecht Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -57 kg (1)
Class C (1)
IDRISS AIT HACHEM club centrale taekwondo anderlecht Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male +57 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Amar BOUAZIZ Taekwondo Feignies France France
Cadets female -29 kg (2)
Class B (2)
NEYLA AGHARBI ATOM France France
SALMA JAMAI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -33 kg (2)
Class B (2)
AZRA KHANLOU MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Khawla Zerrad Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -37 kg (6)
Class B (3)
CHARLOTTE BUA Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Iness Pernel Ecole de TAE KWON DO Monsoise France France
Louissi Mayssa kwan Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Imane El Bourassi JEUGD SPORT BELGIE Belgium Belgium
Marwa Azzaoui Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Samah Aly Hegazi Zaki International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Cadets female -41 kg (4)
Class C (4)
INES EL YOUSFI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Kamar Oumoussi Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
NARJIS OUALLAL Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
SOFIA EL HADDAD MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -44 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Safae Aourika CODM MEKNES Morocco Morocco
Class C (2)
Abbir Zhioui Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Layna Boubouh An bon kiorugi Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -47 kg (4)
Class B (3)
Anissa YAAKOUBI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Fatima Traore Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Lamyae YAACOUBI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Class C (1)
Leyla Mansouri Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -51 kg (5)
Class B (3)
EMMA FRONTEDDU Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
FATIMA ZAHRA DERRAM Lezenne taekwondo France France
Mariam Abdelmohsen Rabie Soleiman International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Class C (2)
Jasmin Alikhadzhieva Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Salma Fahmi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -55 kg (9)
Class B (2)
KHADY WONE ATOM France France
Rania Bouthahar Teakwondo club fleron Belgium Belgium
Class C (7)
Assia Perez Fernandez AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
DINA ASSOUFI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
INES JAHIR MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
NOUSSAYBA ABOUYAALA MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Samia Badouri Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Tajja Salma amal al abtal NADOR MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
ghizlane elmabli TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE SINT-NIKLAAS Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -59 kg (7)
Class B (3)
Asma ELALAILI Taekwondo Feignies France France
GHAZOUI ROMAYSAE il-yo-dojang anderlecht Belgium Belgium
Mariam ELALAILI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Class C (4)
Malek Hesham Gamal Radwan International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Sara Badaoui RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Sarah Cheknane An bon kiorugi Belgium Belgium
beyza baran Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female +59 kg (7)
Class B (4)
ALICE HUTIN Lezenne taekwondo France France
Boukhanfra Cherrin RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
CHRYSTALLA SAVVA HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
NESRIN MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Benissa Imane RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Chouihat Inas RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
MARIAM DERRAM Lezenne taekwondo France France
Cadets male -33 kg (5)
Class B (4)
AYMAN YOUSFI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Ayoub El Baroudi Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Domenico DE FRANCESCO Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Rayan Jami taekwondo school saadat kortrijk Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Ossama Karya Teakwondo club fleron Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (11)
Class B (4)
Ayoub Omheni ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES DOUANES SFAX Tunisia Tunisia
BENJAMIN DIOUF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
ISHAQ EL YAHYAOUI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Mohamed elyes Douzi ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES DOUANES SFAX Tunisia Tunisia
Class C (7)
Amine Najib Teakwondo club fleron Belgium Belgium
BILAL AMALLAL MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
MOHAMED-AMINE ALLALI MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Olivier CADIOU ATKD ANTONY France France
Orlando Farcas RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Youcef Chroudi ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES DOUANES SFAX Tunisia Tunisia
driss hannachi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (11)
Class B (4)
Abdoulaye Traore Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Hamza GUEFIF Taekwondo Feignies France France
Kutlu Yaser kwan Belgium Belgium
RAYAN FELLAH BOULAICH MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Class C (7)
ADAM EL OUAJDI TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
ADEM MANCER MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Hamza Boutserfine Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Ouraghi Riyad kwan Belgium Belgium
RAYANE ALFAYDA AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Riyad Islane An bon kiorugi Belgium Belgium
Younes El Meski Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (10)
Class B (5)
Brecht Buysse ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
MOSAAB YOUSFI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Safir SADIKI Taekwondo Feignies France France
andy morrhaye taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
mohammed khabbach TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE SINT-NIKLAAS Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
Aymane Al fakeri Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Ayoub Messaoudi An bon kiorugi Belgium Belgium
Haitham Brigue RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Tajja Mohamed amine amal al abtal NADOR MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
mohamed mohamed Abdallah Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (8)
Class B (6)
ADAM BEZGOURI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
GLEB IORDANOU HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
KEVIN DEMOOR Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Nassereddine Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
WASSIM MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
chero MAKOYAN taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
OUASSIM TALHAOUI MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
adam annassiri Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -53 kg (6)
Class B (3)
ANASS EL YAALAOUI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
MANOUACH IBRAHIM MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
MOHAMED AMINE N'ASSI Lezenne taekwondo France France
Class C (3)
HAMZA ZANNOU TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Vitalij Apanas Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
ZAKARIA TAMIMI-YOUSSOUFI AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -57 kg (3)
Class B (3)
MOHAMED TAHAR REZIG MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Rayan Rohart Ecole de TAE KWON DO Monsoise France France
Yusuf Celen Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -61 kg (5)
Class B (5)
ISMAIL MOUSTAIQUID ATOM France France
Kareem ibrahim Badreldin International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Matheo Verstraeten Ecole de TAE KWON DO Monsoise France France
Mohamed Ouairar Teakwondo club fleron Belgium Belgium
Mourtada Kadi TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class B (1)
esteban cox taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Cadets male +65 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Antonio Martins TEAM TKD BEAUMONT France France
IMAD AZEMMOURI TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Oubay El Afia AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Vendervenken Quentin RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Islam Gadaev Teakwondo club fleron Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (3)
Class B (3)
ADAM HAJJI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Anass Khadraoui kwan Belgium Belgium
Zakaria BELKACEM TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Benissa Soufiane RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Youssef Akalai Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
ZAKARIA EL OUJDI MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
mohamed raham rochmat rochmat Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (2)
Class B (1)
NABIL MANOUACH AKNIOUI MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Ayoub ELALAILI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Juniors male -68 kg (4)
Class B (1)
Yassin Mazouze Teakwondo club fleron Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Adrianne Lawrence Despi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Magomed Barakhoyev Teakwondo club fleron Belgium Belgium
Murillo Gomes De Senna An bon kiorugi Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Edres Bihboody SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
UDAIFA EL OUAJDI TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Sergi Kavtaradze International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Kamel Boujnikh Teakwondo club fleron Belgium Belgium
YACINE HAMITOUCHE Lezenne taekwondo France France
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Marwa Fekry Abdelsamie Mohamed International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Juniors female -52 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Yassmin Ahmed Mohamed Amin Ahmed International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Class C (2)
Roumaisa Akel Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
halima reyani Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Aylin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
BERENICE HOOGE Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Iness MARCHAO ATKD ANTONY France France
Juniors female -59 kg (1)
Class B (1)
maroua orika CODM MEKNES Morocco Morocco
Juniors female -63 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Bouchouari Imane TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Samia Oulad-Eddib Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Sektani Sara RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Mariam Khaled Ali Sorour International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Habiba Mohamed Abdelmoniem Ali International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Pauline SUNE HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class C (1)
HANANE AOURAGH TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -63 kg (7)
Class B (5)
Daoud Bouchouari TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
ELIAS BENTAKHOU Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Lahmer Ezer ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES DOUANES SFAX Tunisia Tunisia
Pape Alphonse Ndao Pikine Taekwondo Club Senegal Senegal
Sadek Marouani ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES DOUANES SFAX Tunisia Tunisia
Class C (2)
Younes Assidini Ecole de TAE KWON DO Monsoise France France
ilyas algham Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -68 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Agoujdad Yassin RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Oussama Amyay An bon kiorugi Belgium Belgium
SOUFIAN HADDAOUI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Salah Boulahyan Ecole de TAE KWON DO Monsoise France France
Seniors male -74 kg (2)
Class C (2)
ALI MORADI TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Amin Albes Ecole de TAE KWON DO Monsoise France France