Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

NATIONALE POOMSAE & FREESTYLE KAMPIOENSCHAPPEN 2019

  • Tournament dates
  • 5 October 2019
  • Deadline
  • 28 September 2019
  • Competitors
  • 215 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Oss
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

LOTING voor NK POOMSAE 6OKT2018 voor A en B- en C- catLOTING voor NK POOMSAE 6OKT2018 voor A en B- en C- cat
Loopvolgorde NK Poomsae 2019Loopvolgorde NK Poomsae 2019
NK Poomsae 2019NK Poomsae 2019
PLANNING NK POOMSAE 2019PLANNING NK POOMSAE 2019

Competitors (215)

Class A (78)
Para - 18+ jaar (1)
Sjoerd Miltenburg MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (3)
Lynn Wiggers FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Chloe Kawarmala FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Alysa Ley FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (4)
Jayden Londt MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Orlando Ender MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Lucas Ley MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Thom Geerts MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (11)
Pascalle van Lokven FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Tessa Mulder FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Amber Dekkers FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Lucy Zhang FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Dounia El Fazazi FemaleFemale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Hasna El Fazazi FemaleFemale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Andrea Michels FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Dewi van der Weide FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Nifka Doodkorte FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Vera Gielis FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Yente van Oosterhout FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (7)
Boyd Hagebeek MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Edwin Mulder MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Seelen Samuel MaleMale T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Gabriel Kawarmala MaleMale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Damian Benchetrit MaleMale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Rodny Moesredjo MaleMale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Teun van Otterdijk MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (7)
Cailyn Kaslim FemaleFemale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Michelle Philips FemaleFemale SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Soraya Wahjudi FemaleFemale TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Helene Hu FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Lotte de Haas FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Versteeg FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Tara Dekkers FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Male (7)
Kite Sauer MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Wouter Staallekker MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Wiggers MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Vinnie de Kruyff MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Joel van der Weide MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Delano Corvers MaleMale Taekyon Netherlands Netherlands
Lyon Bodde MaleMale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Female (2)
Timea Lelik FemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Shoko Jin FemaleFemale Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Male (5)
Andrew Istanto MaleMale SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Ronald Tielen MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Vischal Horstink MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Yance Deflers MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Theo van de Molengraft MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Female (3)
Halima Niamat FemaleFemale Pusaka Netherlands Netherlands
Agata Malinowska FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Aimee Bungalembun-Willems FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Male (5)
Anand Harylallsingh MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Rosa MaleMale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Maziar Ebrahimi MaleMale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Sebastiaan Sprengers MaleMale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Michiel Stoop MaleMale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 51 - 60 jaar Female (1)
Jantina van Rijswijk FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 51 - 60 jaar Male (5)
Patrick Vroegindeweij MaleMale SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Rom Langerak MaleMale Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
John van de Coolwijk MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Martin Smit MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Hans Beulen MaleMale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 66+ jaar Male (3)
Robert Poublon MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Amarnath Dihal MaleMale Pusaka Netherlands Netherlands
othmar verveer MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (2)
Troy Niessen FemaleFemale MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
TJ David Richard FemaleFemale Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (1)
Gino van Leeuwen MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 12 - 14 jaar (1)
Lynn Wiggers
Orlando Ender
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 15 - 17 jaar (3)
Gabriel Kawarmala
Naomi Ramdas Bolorino
MaleMaleFemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Damian Benchetrit
Amber Dekkers
MaleMaleFemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Dewi van der Weide
Teun van Otterdijk
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 18 - 30 jaar (1)
Lotte de Haas
Joel van der Weide
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 31+ jaar (1)
Agata Malinowska
John van de Coolwijk
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 12 - 14 jaar (1)
Thom Geerts
Lucas Ley
Gino van Leeuwen
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 15 - 17 jaar (1)
Vera Gielis
Yente van Oosterhout
Nifka Doodkorte
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 18 - 30 jaar (1)
Lotte de Haas
Melissa Versteeg
Helene Hu
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 31+ jaar (2)
Aimee Bungalembun-Willems
Agata Malinowska
Jantina van Rijswijk
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Sebastiaan Sprengers
Theo Van de Molengraft
Yance Deflers
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (75)
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (16)
tiamo Inees FemaleFemale Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Elaine Hulleman FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Nina Kulas FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Sanne van der Heijden FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Indah Van der Velden FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Sasjah Van der Velden FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Jennifer Streefkerk FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Ramona Hazewindus FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Wassila Guebli FemaleFemale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Yuna Heere Gnade FemaleFemale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Naomi Woesthuis FemaleFemale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Nisrine El Fazazi FemaleFemale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Haylie Ketting FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Magda Olejnik FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Romy van Leeuwen FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Iris Haens FemaleFemale Tilburg Noord Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (10)
Kyan Abdoellah MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Merdan Onal MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Tijn Bisschop MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Hubert Hulleman MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Tom Teisman MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Loukili MaleMale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Julian Huijjgen MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Dylan Nijhof MaleMale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Jan Calis MaleMale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Lode Ferwerda MaleMale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (4)
Seven Schlijper FemaleFemale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Emma Huizinga FemaleFemale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Aishana Laldjising FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Laura Hafner FemaleFemale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (3)
Baran Onal MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Harbers MaleMale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Joep Gerbers MaleMale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (7)
Fadoua Amkari FemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Maria luege FemaleFemale Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Lilye Sensuk FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Grassere Emily FemaleFemale T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Fay Kelder FemaleFemale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Sanne van der Grient FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Tessa Hulsker FemaleFemale Tilburg Noord Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Male (6)
Michael Martijn MaleMale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Mick Bostens MaleMale Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Sam Visser MaleMale Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Bostens MaleMale Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Finnean Rensink van Wetten MaleMale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Dani van den Berg MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Female (2)
Ling Leewis FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Amine Laatsman FemaleFemale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Male (2)
Ervin Schaap MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Hendry Tjonadi MaleMale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Female (3)
Agnes van Oosterum FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Renate Reefman FemaleFemale Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Yessica van Uden FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Male (1)
Arno Michels MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (11)
Aroua Elmhassani FemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Anouk Mulder FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Quincy Blom FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Runa Lof FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Keysha Heere Gnade FemaleFemale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Elien Sindorf FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Hanneke Frankenmolen FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Defne Kucuk FemaleFemale Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Leewis FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Leewis - Freestyle FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Natalia Koolt, ter FemaleFemale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (4)
gibrano Ismail MaleMale Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Jahmal van der Wagt MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Dylan Sim MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Liwanu Imla MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - -11 jaar (1)
Robin Leewis
Dylan Sim
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 12 - 14 jaar (1)
Nina Kulas
Hubert Hulleman
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 18 - 30 jaar (1)
Emma Huizinga
Finnean Rensink van Wetten
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Team - -11 jaar (1)
Quincy Blom
Runa Lof
Anouk Mulders
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 12 - 14 jaar (1)
Ramona Hazewindus
Jennifer Streefkerk
Haylie Ketting
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 18 - 30 jaar (1)
Sanne van der Grient
Siham Abdellaoui
Sharaly Willems
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B/C/D (4)
Para - 18+ jaar (4)
Sanne Joos FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Wouter van Kints MaleMale Aarts Sport Lisse Netherlands Netherlands
Otto van Hulst MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Pieter van Vugt MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (48)
Individual - -8 jaar Female (2)
Hadia el Mhassani FemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
malika Ismail FemaleFemale Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - -8 jaar Male (5)
Daniel Verheggen MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Luca Valentino Kawarmala MaleMale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Xavi Aurellio Kawarmala MaleMale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Arda Basar MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Marcus Ling MaleMale Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (4)
Lycke Heijster FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Sherani Karia FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Suraya Ridwan FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Eline van der Giessen FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (3)
Floris Snelders MaleMale Taekwondoschool R.M.G. Netherlands Netherlands
Jaymo Libau MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Leon Haas, de MaleMale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (2)
Dijana Piljanovic FemaleFemale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Isabelle Heuvel, van den FemaleFemale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (1)
Gaurish Dahoe MaleMale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (1)
Alicia Ring FemaleFemale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Female (1)
Ryana Asli Kulci FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Female (1)
Esther Dekkers FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Male (1)
Onide Lanfernal munoz MaleMale Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 51 - 60 jaar Male (1)
Gerard van der Wagt MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (14)
Eva Verheggen FemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Fatima Bouyaddu FemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Helin Onal FemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Maysame Karimi FemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Imani Martha FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Bezemer FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Elin Omar FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Megan Streefkerk FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Suemaya Ring FemaleFemale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Lieke Wind FemaleFemale Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Kim Ngo FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Micraaj Ali Ahmed FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Melis Nur Gunes FemaleFemale Tilburg Noord Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Anouk Jansen FemaleFemale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (6)
Dynant Visser MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Juri Kulas MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Sem van Venrooij MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Andy Le MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Joey Riedijk MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin van Hoften MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - -11 jaar (5)
Eva Verheggen
Daniel Verheggen
FemaleFemaleMaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Imani Martha
Dynant Visser
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Megan Streefkerk
Arda Basar
FemaleFemaleMaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Team - -11 jaar (2)
Arzu Aqyar
Sabrine Boulayoune
Mina Gokmen
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Dynant Visser
Sem van Venrooij
Juri Kulas
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 12 - 14 jaar (1)
Eline van der Giessen
Elin Omar
Megan Streefkerk
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Class D (10)
Individual - -8 jaar Female (2)
Evin Omar FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Julia Osinka FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - -8 jaar Male (1)
Denis Osinki MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (1)
Prithika Ajodhia FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (1)
Sebastiaan Martijn MaleMale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 61 - 65 jaar Male (1)
Dennis Lee Kong MaleMale Choi-do-kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (2)
Shreya Ajodhia FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Meyra Ates FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (1)
Dylan Ketting MaleMale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - -11 jaar (1)
Julia Osinka
Denis Osinksi
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands