Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

LA Open 2019

  • Tournament dates
  • 23 November 2019
  • Deadline
  • 17 November 2019
  • Competitors
  • 30 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

LAOpen_3_deutschLAOpen_3_deutsch
LAOpen_3_englischLAOpen_3_englisch

Competitors (30)

Juniors D female -26 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Lyssa Amelie Stuekrath LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors D female -29 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Hannah Pardon LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Iliana Theochari Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Nilda Oektem LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Ronja Aust LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Mark Matsevyty LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Alaa Al-Laham LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Ricardo Santoni Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Juniors C female -24 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Joy van Leeuwen Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Liv Philine Schroeter LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Anastazja-Loana Pauly LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Francesca Santoni Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Tatjana Trenkenschu Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Esma Dogan LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Lea Lailani Winkelmann LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Marlo Simon Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Baris Pazar LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Feres Mojaddedi LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Jason Geyik LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors B female -44 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Roksana Kobierowska Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Jonas Samsel LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Simon Spohr LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors B male -45 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Nayan Can Colak LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors B male -49 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Janus Odendahl LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Yassin Hasan Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Andrea Berger Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Isabelle Giefer Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Yvonne Pauly LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Franziska von Nathusius LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Hasan Civelek Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany