Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Offene Landesmeisterschaften TU NRW

  • Tournament dates
  • 23 November 2019
  • Deadline
  • 16 November 2019
  • Competitors
  • 38 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Velbert
  • Germany Germany

Competitors (38)

Juniors D female -26 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Xenia Fahrenbruch TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Fiona Schulz TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Juniors C female -43 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Antonia Lischka TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Efe Guersoy TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Ahston Lam TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Tyler Modzel TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Juniors B female -29 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Dilara Arslan LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors B female -37 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Melina Heckmann LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Noelle Strude AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Juniors B female -44 kg (1)
Class I (1)
NELE VOIGT TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Amy Lee Grieger TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Learda Kastrati TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Juniors B female -51 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Tamara Mahr Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Juniors B female -55 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Aylin Cecile Colak LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Ceyda Arslan LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
KATHARINA VAN DEN BERGH TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Leonard Van den Bergh TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (1)
Class I (1)
FEYYAZ GUEMUES TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Juniors B male -45 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Joshua-Elias Pauly LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors B male -49 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Ole Henning-Bender LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Philipp ten Enzen LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors B male -53 kg (1)
Class I (1)
KAAN GUEMUES TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Jil Grebe AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
LAURA GOEBEL TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Xenia Rimbach LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (1)
Class I (1)
KATARINA BORRMANN TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Sydney Wendland Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Isnaur El`darhanov LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Steven Retter LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Berken Pazar AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Nicole Weber-Escobar Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Franziska Drucklieb AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Michael Siemens Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Mujtaba Nasimi Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Ugur Oezkul Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Yannik Grebe AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Abdullah Ciftci AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
MARCEL ROSCHANSKI TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany