Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

UZBEKISTAN JUNIOR NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2020 and UZBEKISTAN CADET NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2020

  • Tournament dates
  • 14 December 2020
  • 20 December 2020
  • Deadline
  • 6 December 2020
  • Competitors
  • 30 / 600
  • Location
  • Seoul 7
  • Tashkent
  • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan

Competitors (30)

Juniors male -45 kg (3)
Class A (3)
SANZHARBEK SALIEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHAKHBOZ EGAMBERDIEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
UMID GULDERBAEB Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -48 kg (3)
Class A (3)
DAVLAT KULIEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
OYBEK OLIMOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
TEMUR XASANOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -51 kg (3)
Class A (3)
DILMUROD SHODIKULOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MEHRSHOD RAXIMOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SAIDAZAMXON BAXRUTDINOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -55 kg (3)
Class A (3)
AZIZBEK UROZBOEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MEXROJBEK MAXMUDOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
UTKIRJON ABDUGANIEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
JONIBEK RAMAZONOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -78 kg (2)
Class A (2)
DIYOR UMAROV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
JAMOLIDDIN ABDUSALOMOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
NUMONJON UMAROV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SUNBULA SHUKUROVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -44 kg (3)
Class A (3)
DINORA RUSTAMOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MARJONA MUXIDDINOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
TATYANA TSOY Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A (2)
POKIZA SHARIFULLAEVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHUKRONA SHODMONOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
AMIRA ABDUMANONOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class A (1)
RUKHSHONA SALOMOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -55 kg (3)
Class A (3)
MARJONA ABDUSHUKUROVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MEKHRIBON BARATOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
PARIZODA SALIMOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
MEXRUBON IRGASHEVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHAXRIZODA NARZIMURODOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SEVINCH URAZALIYEVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan