13ème Open International de Taekwondo D'Albi
- Tournament dates
- 29 November 2014
- 30 November 2014
- Deadline
- 24 November 2014
- Competitors
- 315 / 500
- Location
- Allée des Sciences
- 81000
- Albi
- France
Downloads
Competitors (315)
Benjamins female -20 kg (2) | |||
Class All grades (2) | |||
EL GHIATI NESRINE | ETTKD | France | |
Yasmine Lakhal | tkd spirit | France | |
Benjamins female -26 kg (2) | |||
Class All grades (2) | |||
Solène PENNANEACH | TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD-GRAGNAGUE | France | |
jade Michel | FAC TAEKWONDO | France | |
Benjamins female -29 kg (6) | |||
Class All grades (6) | |||
ASHLEY SANTO | TKD SHANDONG | France | |
Ana?s dunglas | FAC TAEKWONDO | France | |
Cassandra Nadalig | OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE | France | |
EL KHALLOUKI SARAH | KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO | France | |
ISRAE JAMAI | ETTKD | France | |
Sawsan Massbah | OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE | France | |
Benjamins female -33 kg (5) | |||
Class All grades (5) | |||
CALISTA SOUM | TKD SHANDONG | France | |
Camryn ROBERT | ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO LONGAGES | France | |
DORALIA PERONNET | KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO | France | |
Shérazade Drabi | OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE | France | |
Tolba Yasmine | Taekwondo albigeois | France | |
Benjamins female -37 kg (3) | |||
Class All grades (3) | |||
Dounia Bounech | OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE | France | |
Imane El Allam | ASPTT TAEKWONDO TOULOUSE | France | |
yasmine mehnoune | US COLOMIERS | France | |
Benjamins male -21 kg (3) | |||
Class All grades (3) | |||
LARAGE ASHRAF | ETTKD | France | |
Lonni Grange | OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE | France | |
Tolba Amine | Taekwondo albigeois | France | |
Benjamins male -24 kg (13) | |||
Class All grades (13) | |||
AKRAME JAMAI | ETTKD | France | |
Aniol Company Bosch | TKD JORSAN | Spain | |
CHATAT MOAD | ETTKD | France | |
Camille Poupounot | Taekwondo albigeois | France | |
EWEN GALVEZ | ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES | France | |
Hugo DEFONTY | ASSM TKD | France | |
LARAGE AYOUB | ETTKD | France | |
Luka DECHAUD | ASSM TKD | France | |
MAXIME LOPEZ LECLERT | ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES | France | |
Noham Ballin | tkd spirit | France | |
TIMEO LIENARD | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO | France | |
Touikovitch Sacha | TKD SHANDONG | France | |
diego Robert | FAC TAEKWONDO | France | |
Benjamins male -27 kg (11) | |||
Class All grades (11) | |||
ABID MAROUANE | ETTKD | France | |
AXEL AMOROSI LOZANO | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO | France | |
Adrien Dangla - Barthe | ASPTT TAEKWONDO TOULOUSE | France | |
Andrieux Thomas | TKD SHANDONG | France | |
FERNANDEZ DYLAN | ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR | France | |
IALY RALAMBOFIRINGA | kefitaekwondo | France | |
ILAN REICHERT | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO | France | |
ILYES EL KHAOULANI | ETTKD | France | |
Polat Teoman | TKD SHANDONG | France | |
Zacharie Bernateau | tkd spirit | France | |
zakaria bouahaoual | ETTKD | France | |
Benjamins male -30 kg (5) | |||
Class All grades (5) | |||
Amine Azzine | OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE | France | |
BENGOUA-LACHAUD LOAN | ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR | France | |
FIGATELLI GIANNI | ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR | France | |
MARWAN HABAB | KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO | France | |
MAXENCE MARTINS | TKD SHANDONG | France | |
Benjamins male -33 kg (5) | |||
Class All grades (5) | |||
BRANLARD William | ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR | France | |
ELAROUI SATYA | ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR | France | |
Fabio DA SILVA | ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO LONGAGES | France | |
POUX BORIES YOANN | ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR | France | |
TOM GALLAN | TKD SHANDONG | France | |
Benjamins male -37 kg (2) | |||
Class All grades (2) | |||
Munico Anthony | Taekwondo albigeois | France | |
el baraka ilyas | ETTKD | France | |
Benjamins male -45 kg (1) | |||
Class All grades (1) | |||
gregorie cezerac | US COLOMIERS | France | |
Minimes female -26 kg (1) | |||
Class All grades (1) | |||
NOEMIE PLAINEAU | TKD SHANDONG | France | |
Minimes female -29 kg (4) | |||
Class All grades (4) | |||
ILONA BORISSOFF | TKD SHANDONG | France | |
LEA ROULLEAU | TKD SHANDONG | France | |
LENA DEBANNE | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO | France | |
mailys lahirle-prat | US COLOMIERS | France | |
Minimes female -33 kg (4) | |||
Class All grades (4) | |||
Calista Soum | TKD SHANDONG | France | |
Charline Delalande | TKDeyme | France | |
ILYANA EL HAMMOUMI | Taekwondo Club Léguevin | France | |
MATHILDE BOY | Taekwondo Club Léguevin | France | |
Minimes female -37 kg (4) | |||
Class All grades (4) | |||
CHARLOTTE SUC | KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO | France | |
Estelle Causse | OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE | France | |
Mélina Mosso | OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE | France | |
Polat Semra | TKD SHANDONG | France | |
Minimes female -41 kg (7) | |||
Class All grades (7) | |||
CLEA BRARD | Taekwondo Club Léguevin | France | |
FARAH BERTOCCH | Taekwondo Club Léguevin | France | |
Julie ROUZIER | CTT Escalquens | France | |
Julie CALMON | CTT Escalquens | France | |
Marine Bernès | OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE | France | |
NOEMIE RODRIGUES | TKD SHANDONG | France | |
Sarah Nacer | OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE | France | |
Minimes female -47 kg (2) | |||
Class All grades (2) | |||
LOLA ROCA | Taekwondo Lavernose Lacasse | France | |
abid sarah | ETTKD | France | |
Minimes female +51 kg (1) | |||
Class All grades (1) | |||
siham bouzidi | FAC TAEKWONDO | France | |
Minimes male -27 kg (5) | |||
Class All grades (5) | |||
ADAM GHALAYINI | ETTKD | France | |
FAUGUEROLLES HUGO | ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR | France | |
Hugo DEFONTY | ASSM TKD | France | |
MARIUS ROBERT | kefitaekwondo | France | |
MATHYS THIRAMANY | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO | France | |
Minimes male -30 kg (7) | |||
Class All grades (7) | |||
Axel DECHAUD | ASSM TKD | France | |
Clement CHARBIT | ASSM TKD | France | |
JULIEN PIQUET | KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO | France | |
Kevan Moco Jamain | FAC TAEKWONDO | France | |
Sean HUO YUNG KAÃ-- LAFORET | TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD-GRAGNAGUE | France | |
Timothé COMANDU | ASSM TKD | France | |
Vincent MERY | ASSM TKD | France | |
Minimes male -33 kg (12) | |||
Class All grades (12) | |||
?tienne Ruggieri | FAC TAEKWONDO | France | |
ANTOINE AYMARD | KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO | France | |
Bertrand Alexis | TKD SHANDONG | France | |
Damien PENNANEACH | TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD-GRAGNAGUE | France | |
Djamel eddine bouzidi | FAC TAEKWONDO | France | |
Enzo Espoune | OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE | France | |
Florian MAZZONELLO | TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD-GRAGNAGUE | France | |
GAUTHEREAU VINCENT | TKD SHANDONG | France | |
LOUISON PY | KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO | France | |
Zakaria Meziani | ASPTT TAEKWONDO TOULOUSE | France | |
aarim ilyan | TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE | France | |
anthony soriano | US COLOMIERS | France | |
Minimes male -37 kg (8) | |||
Class All grades (8) | |||
Ayoub berrabah | FAC TAEKWONDO | France | |
Enzo Baillus | OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE | France | |
Gadi Rayan | TKDeyme | France | |
Imran HABIBI | FAC TAEKWONDO | France | |
NATHAN GUIRAL | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO | France | |
Owen bourgeois | tkd spirit | France | |
TRAN Lucas | ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR | France | |
aymeric dubin | taekwondo agen aquitaine | France | |
Minimes male -41 kg (9) | |||
Class All grades (9) | |||
AYMERIC POIRIER | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO | France | |
Ayoub HABIBI | FAC TAEKWONDO | France | |
Dimitri quagliato | FAC TAEKWONDO | France | |
Hugo SUREAU | ASSM TKD | France | |
KYRIAN AQUATIAS | kefitaekwondo | France | |
LUCA GALLAN | TKD SHANDONG | France | |
Ropars Louis | TKD SHANDONG | France | |
Zeiden Slamnia | US COLOMIERS | France | |
bassem amri | US COLOMIERS | France | |
Minimes male -45 kg (9) | |||
Class All grades (9) | |||
ALEXIS FERREIRA | KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO | France | |
ATHMAN BOUTHOUYAK | ETTKD | France | |
COMTE BAPTISTE | ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR | France | |
Hugo BOYER | TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD-GRAGNAGUE | France | |
Lorent Mathis | TKDeyme | France | |
Murguet Sacha | TKDeyme | France | |
YOUSSEF BENABBOU | ETTKD | France | |
ayyub debbaoui | US COLOMIERS | France | |
evann legendre | US COLOMIERS | France | |
Minimes male -49 kg (1) | |||
Class All grades (1) | |||
Evann Legendre | US COLOMIERS | France | |
Minimes male -53 kg (2) | |||
Class All grades (2) | |||
AIMAD EL KADI | ETTKD | France | |
AMIN EL MOADDAM | ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES | France | |
Cadets female -29 kg (1) | |||
Class All grades (1) | |||
LILYA BENAMRA | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO | France | |
Cadets female -33 kg (2) | |||
Class All grades (2) | |||
MANON COUDON | Taekwondo Lavernose Lacasse | France | |
ORANE FELIU | kefitaekwondo | France | |
Cadets female -37 kg (1) | |||
Class All grades (1) | |||
Anna Teixidor Davesa | TKD JORSAN | Spain | |
Cadets female -41 kg (1) | |||
Class All grades (1) | |||
CHELSEA SANTO | TKD SHANDONG | France | |
Cadets female -44 kg (3) | |||
Class All grades (3) | |||
CHLOE DIJOUX | TKD SHANDONG | France | |
LAETITIA MERLINI | kefitaekwondo | France | |
Lucie Darnes | TKDeyme | France | |
Cadets female -47 kg (3) | |||
Class All grades (3) | |||
Manon GALACHE | CTT Escalquens | France | |
Mélina Lapeyronie-Soula | OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE | France | |
oceane lelandais | taekwondo club 81 | France | |
Cadets female -55 kg (2) | |||
Class All grades (2) | |||
Magne Blandine | Taekwondo albigeois | France | |
poupeau camille | TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE | France | |
Cadets female -59 kg (2) | |||
Class All grades (2) | |||
Mathilde GALINIER | CTT Escalquens | France | |
Si'Ann Sulpice | OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE | France | |
Cadets female +59 kg (4) | |||
Class All grades (4) | |||
Anaïs BOYER | TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD-GRAGNAGUE | France | |
KAWTAR ELOUARIACHI | ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES | France | |
Yousra Touil | ETTKD | France | |
kamelia bara | US COLOMIERS | France | |
Cadets male -33 kg (4) | |||
Class All grades (4) | |||
BOURTHOUMIEUX SIMON | ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR | France | |
BRIAN MALET | KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO | France | |
Radwane Drabi | OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE | France | |
SAGET MATHEO | ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR | France | |
Cadets male -37 kg (6) | |||
Class All grades (6) | |||
Arnau Company Bosch | TKD JORSAN | Spain | |
BENETTI ENZO | ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR | France | |
Ourazzouk Yasser | TKD SHANDONG | France | |
PIERRE ANTOINE VALES | kefitaekwondo | France | |
YANIS HABAB | KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO | France | |
julien dunglas | FAC TAEKWONDO | France | |
Cadets male -41 kg (7) | |||
Class All grades (7) | |||
Antony DECHAUD | ASSM TKD | France | |
Audigier Eudes | Taekwondo albigeois | France | |
CASTERA ANTHONY | ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR | France | |
ELAROUI ELIAS | ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR | France | |
Théo carrier | FAC TAEKWONDO | France | |
YOAN BARAT | KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO | France | |
chahine senouci | US COLOMIERS | France | |
Cadets male -45 kg (4) | |||
Class All grades (4) | |||
Arthur SUREAU-SAMIT | ASSM TKD | France | |
Ismael Sanchez Salvat | TKD JORSAN | Spain | |
Théo TOUTUT | ASSM TKD | France | |
cl?ment albajara | FAC TAEKWONDO | France | |
Cadets male -49 kg (2) | |||
Class All grades (2) | |||
Bixente Espoune | OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE | France | |
Théo TOUTUT | ASSM TKD | France | |
Cadets male -53 kg (7) | |||
Class All grades (7) | |||
AKRAME SAID | ETTKD | France | |
AMIN EL MOADDAM | ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES | France | |
Bertrand Maxime | TKD SHANDONG | France | |
Bryan Lau | tkd spirit | France | |
ELAROUI TRISTAN | ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR | France | |
Lescoute Julien | TKD SHANDONG | France | |
Younès Nacer | OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE | France | |
Cadets male -57 kg (2) | |||
Class All grades (2) | |||
GABRIEL GUIRAL | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO | France | |
MATHIAS GUTIERREZ | KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO | France | |
Cadets male +65 kg (3) | |||
Class All grades (3) | |||
DYLAN SE TCHIAO | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO | France | |
IHABE TOUIL | ETTKD | France | |
YOUNESS TOUIL | ETTKD | France | |
Juniors male -45 kg (4) | |||
Class All grades (4) | |||
Adria De Dios Jose | TKD JORSAN | Spain | |
Ayman Boutouyak | ETTKD | France | |
DERKAOUI ASSIAN | ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR | France | |
Théo TOUTUT | ASSM TKD | France | |
Juniors male -48 kg (3) | |||
Class All grades (3) | |||
THOMAS BALOG | HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN | France | |
mathis legendre | US COLOMIERS | France | |
yasid boucheta | TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT | France | |
Juniors male -51 kg (4) | |||
Class All grades (4) | |||
Elliot Raffin | US COLOMIERS | France | |
GIRAUD MAXIME | ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR | France | |
Mathis Legendre | US COLOMIERS | France | |
Nicolas Cassin | FAC TAEKWONDO | France | |
Juniors male -55 kg (5) | |||
Class All grades (5) | |||
Alan PHILIPPE | ASSM TKD | France | |
LEO FELIU | kefitaekwondo | France | |
PABLO FELIU | kefitaekwondo | France | |
REDA BOUHJAR | kefitaekwondo | France | |
faouzi kharbouch | TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT | France | |
Juniors male -59 kg (1) | |||
Class All grades (1) | |||
diego aviles | taekwondo agen aquitaine | France | |
Juniors male -63 kg (3) | |||
Class All grades (3) | |||
Célien cadet | tkd spirit | France | |
Lluis Ventura Call | TKD JORSAN | Spain | |
sejad ghazniwal | FAC TAEKWONDO | France | |
Juniors male -68 kg (4) | |||
Class All grades (4) | |||
Morgan Dimanche | FAC TAEKWONDO | France | |
Quentin quagliato | FAC TAEKWONDO | France | |
SERAGE BOUZIDI | KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO | France | |
aymeric sourit | TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT | France | |
Juniors male -73 kg (6) | |||
Class All grades (6) | |||
AARIM RAYANE | TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE | France | |
ADEL FERCHICHI | HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN | France | |
BASTIEN GONZALES | KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO | France | |
Quentin quagliato | FAC TAEKWONDO | France | |
Selim Haouch | OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE | France | |
jean François toure | FAC TAEKWONDO | France | |
Juniors male -78 kg (1) | |||
Class All grades (1) | |||
Wissam MHAF | académie des arts martiaux Toulouse | France | |
Juniors male +78 kg (1) | |||
Class All grades (1) | |||
Clément FOUQUET | TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD-GRAGNAGUE | France | |
Juniors female -44 kg (1) | |||
Class All grades (1) | |||
Mathilde Guérin | FAC TAEKWONDO | France | |
Juniors female -46 kg (2) | |||
Class All grades (2) | |||
ESSIA TAIEB | KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO | France | |
Pauline Bourgoin | OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE | France | |
Juniors female -49 kg (1) | |||
Class All grades (1) | |||
MARJOLAINE GONZALEZ | KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO | France | |
Juniors female -52 kg (1) | |||
Class All grades (1) | |||
ilona jacquot | US COLOMIERS | France | |
Juniors female -55 kg (2) | |||
Class All grades (2) | |||
Romy LAFFITE | ASSM TKD | France | |
Salomée Boutet | OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE | France | |
Juniors female -59 kg (2) | |||
Class All grades (2) | |||
Eva KOUNAKOWITCH | TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD-GRAGNAGUE | France | |
Violette Mens | Do contact | France | |
Juniors female -63 kg (1) | |||
Class All grades (1) | |||
ANNA COGNET | KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO | France | |
Juniors female +68 kg (1) | |||
Class All grades (1) | |||
Marie-Louisa Béroual | OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE | France | |
Seniors female -46 kg (1) | |||
Class All grades (1) | |||
oriana vandelle | TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE | France | |
Seniors female -53 kg (2) | |||
Class All grades (2) | |||
Laurène PORTE | académie des arts martiaux Toulouse | France | |
MELANIE JULIA | kefitaekwondo | France | |
Seniors female -57 kg (6) | |||
Class All grades (6) | |||
CAMILLE RIEG | HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN | France | |
Ines Giraud | FAC TAEKWONDO | France | |
Majda ZYADI | TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD-GRAGNAGUE | France | |
anais dominici | TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT | France | |
laetitia piacentini | TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT | France | |
victoria carcauzon | taekwondo agen aquitaine | France | |
Seniors female -62 kg (2) | |||
Class All grades (2) | |||
ANNA COGNET | KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO | France | |
RABANI CINDY | ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR | France | |
Seniors female -67 kg (1) | |||
Class All grades (1) | |||
FANNY BURGUION | FAC TAEKWONDO | France | |
Seniors male -54 kg (5) | |||
Class All grades (5) | |||
Hamza Ouchen | AL SALAM | Morocco | |
JEAN HUYNH | TEAM ARINO (AGDE/NARBONNE) | France | |
JULIEN ROMAIN | TEAM ARINO (AGDE/NARBONNE) | France | |
ZIED AMRI | HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN | France | |
giang david | TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE | France | |
Seniors male -58 kg (6) | |||
Class All grades (6) | |||
HADRIEN THUAUX | kefitaekwondo | France | |
JEAN HUYNH | TEAM ARINO (AGDE/NARBONNE) | France | |
Jeremie REYNAL | académie des arts martiaux Toulouse | France | |
Morgan Igual | Do contact | France | |
Safi Siddiq | Taekwondo albigeois | France | |
rafiki medhi | TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT | France | |
Seniors male -63 kg (4) | |||
Class All grades (4) | |||
Sébastien MORALES | académie des arts martiaux Toulouse | France | |
Younes El Boury | AL SALAM | Morocco | |
adhe koukoui | FAC TAEKWONDO | France | |
joackim moulin-levet | US COLOMIERS | France | |
Seniors male -68 kg (12) | |||
Class All grades (12) | |||
Alexandre BELMONTE | académie des arts martiaux Toulouse | France | |
Anthony AYFRE | académie des arts martiaux Toulouse | France | |
Ilyes abayachou | FAC TAEKWONDO | France | |
Jérémy GERBITH | ASSM TKD | France | |
Loth Valat | académie des arts martiaux Toulouse | France | |
Ludovic PENCHENAT | TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD-GRAGNAGUE | France | |
MANUEL FERRER | ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES | France | |
MOHAMED BALLO | HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN | France | |
Nassim El moufakkir | ETTKD | France | |
Yohann Gaumont | ASPTT TAEKWONDO TOULOUSE | France | |
benjamin frago | US COLOMIERS | France | |
marocco remi | ETTKD | France | |
Seniors male -74 kg (10) | |||
Class All grades (10) | |||
Aniol Salanova Borrell | TKD JORSAN | Spain | |
GUILLAUME KIJEK | HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN | France | |
Jean-François RICAUD | ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO LONGAGES | France | |
Kamel Béroual | OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE | France | |
Olivier Tebar | ASPTT TAEKWONDO TOULOUSE | France | |
Rigel Geneste | ASPTT TAEKWONDO TOULOUSE | France | |
Sangaré Mimaka | Taekwondo albigeois | France | |
Seydou Coulibaly | ASPTT TAEKWONDO TOULOUSE | France | |
Soufiane Bendib | OLYMPIC DOJANG BOE | France | |
gaspard le roux | taekwondo club 81 | France | |
Seniors male -80 kg (7) | |||
Class All grades (7) | |||
Gael BONNET | ASSM TKD | France | |
Ibrahima bamba | FAC TAEKWONDO | France | |
Larhissi Hassan | US COLOMIERS | France | |
PATRICE GREBERT | ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES | France | |
PATRICE PEYRES | ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES | France | |
Wissam MHAF | académie des arts martiaux Toulouse | France | |
jerome gagne | Finhan Taekwondo | France | |
Seniors male -87 kg (3) | |||
Class All grades (3) | |||
Jeremy MANENQ | académie des arts martiaux Toulouse | France | |
Stephen BARBEU | ASSM TKD | France | |
boumy hicham | TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE | France | |
Seniors male +87 kg (3) | |||
Class All grades (3) | |||
Chahid EL YAAGOUBI | ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO LONGAGES | France | |
Peries Frédéric | TKDeyme | France | |
THEO CASAS | kefitaekwondo | France | |
Vétérans 1 female -67 kg (1) | |||
Class All grades (1) | |||
FANNY BURGUION | FAC TAEKWONDO | France | |
Vétérans 1 male -68 kg (3) | |||
Class All grades (3) | |||
Anthony AYFRE | académie des arts martiaux Toulouse | France | |
EYCHENNE LOIC | ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR | France | |
Loth Valat | académie des arts martiaux Toulouse | France | |
Vétérans 1 male -80 kg (1) | |||
Class All grades (1) | |||
EYCHENNE LOIC | ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR | France | |
Vétérans 2 male -68 kg (2) | |||
Class All grades (2) | |||
DAVID LEGRAND | KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO | France | |
jean dominique schuver | tkd club carmausin | France | |
Vétérans 2 male -80 kg (6) | |||
Class All grades (6) | |||
Alain DECHAUD | ASSM TKD | France | |
DAVID COSTA | TEAM ARINO (AGDE/NARBONNE) | France | |
Ibrahima bamba | FAC TAEKWONDO | France | |
Jean DELAURIERE | ASSM TKD | France | |
Larhissi Hassane | US COLOMIERS | France | |
YAHYA BERDIJ | Taekwondo Lavernose Lacasse | France | |
Vétérans 3 female +67 kg (1) | |||
Class All grades (1) | |||
Laila Mehnoune | US COLOMIERS | France | |
Vétérans 3 male -68 kg (3) | |||
Class All grades (3) | |||
Frédéric DONY | ASSM TKD | France | |
Gilles WAFFLART | TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD-GRAGNAGUE | France | |
Stéphane Célotto | US COLOMIERS | France | |
Vétérans 3 male -80 kg (1) | |||
Class All grades (1) | |||
PATRICE PEYRES | ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES | France | |
Vétérans 3 male +80 kg (4) | |||
Class All grades (4) | |||
Grégory LEVITA | ASSM TKD | France | |
Philippe BOYER | TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD-GRAGNAGUE | France | |
cardinal stephane | US COLOMIERS | France | |
legendre christophe | US COLOMIERS | France |