Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

2nd Doncaster Festival 2010 - Juniors & Seniors

  • Tournament dates
  • 19 September 2010
  • Deadline
  • 16 September 2010
  • Competitors
  • 44 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • 1st floor 24-26 Scott
  • DN1 1ES
  • Doncaster
  • Great Britain Great Britain

Downloads

InformationInformation

Competitors (44)

Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class A (1)
THOMAS DELANEY PUMA TAEKWONDO England England
Juniors male -51 kg (3)
Class A (3)
JACK SWIFT PUMA TAEKWONDO England England
Sam Lawton Champions TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Tom Wiseman Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -55 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Jordan(2) Lill Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Millar Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Rouzbeh Vafaei Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alex Myers Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Gregory Chipman ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Jordan BIGNALL (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Warren Hudson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
John Steele Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Jacob Barnett QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
THOMAS ALLEN Hucknall Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mason Goulding Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male +78 kg (3)
Class A (3)
James Perry Matrix Taekwondo - Wales Wales Wales
Natham Dale Ord ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
SHAUN TAYLOR PUMA TAEKWONDO England England
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sarah Winder Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Erika Dulay BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Sophie savage ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SOPHIE RALPH KORYO EDEN England England
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Kiraa Stretton ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Brydie Cridge ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MELISSA CHICK CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jennifer Marjason BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Charlene DUFFIELD (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
JILL HARRISON pulse tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ashley Hutton Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class A (2)
GAVIN DAVISON CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
MATTHEW TOWNSEND PUMA TAEKWONDO England England
Seniors male -63 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Brian Wray Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
CHRISTOPHER DIDA NORWICH WTF England England
Paul Glen Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Richard Rathod Warrior Factory England England
SCOTT ABLEY CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Aaron Faulkner BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -74 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jack Parkin ALL STARS TKD (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
SAM JONES EVOLUTION TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
STEVAN BILLHAM PUMA TAEKWONDO England England
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Kevin Lidgett Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
STUART HALL KORYO EDEN England England
TOM REED NORWICH WTF England England
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Andrew Regan Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain