Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

UZBEKISTAN JUNIORS CUP

  • Tournament dates
  • 14 April 2017
  • 16 April 2017
  • Deadline
  • 1 April 2017
  • Competitors
  • 155 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan

Competitors (155)

Juniors male -45 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ABUBAKIR GANIJONOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdupattayev Temur Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdurahmonov Ilmiddin Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asadbek Kuziyev Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizjon Oktamov ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
JAVOHIR SULTONOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jahangir Utemuratov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jahongir Ruzimbaev Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasur Erkinov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasurbek Zokirov ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Bekturdiyev Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SOHIB YAMONKULOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohruh Azimov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Soliyev Sardor Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umidjon Sharipov Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umidjon Sultonov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -48 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Abdugoforov Muxammadqodir Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Davlat Rustamov Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
FUAT BAXTIYOROV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fazilbek Saatbayev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kholiyev Sirojbek ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MAMURJON ABDURAIMOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mirzabek Masharipov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Miyras Shermanov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nodirbek Asomov ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Olimjon Zokirov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Tehron Hudoyqulov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
XUSANBOY SOLIJONOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xabibullo Amrullayev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xakimjonov Yunus Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -51 kg (11)
Class A (11)
BEHZOD SULTONOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Daler Siddikjonov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dauletbay Saypnazarov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jamshid Orinbayev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasur Abdualimov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mirzaboev Boxodir Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rajabali Rajabali-Zoda Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sherqoziyev Muxammadjon Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shodiyev Boron Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohruh Numonov Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
U'ktam Tilabov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -55 kg (18)
Class A (18)
ABDULAZIZ GANIYEV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ABDUVORIS OBLOBERDIEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ASADBEK GAFUROV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Aliev Anvar Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
BOBIRKHON KARIMOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Begzat Dawletbaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bunyod Ibadullayev Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ergash Tilavmuradov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fahriddin Eshboev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farruh Komildjonov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fathulla Pulatov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fozilov Gofur Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mashrabjonov Muxammadolim Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Raxmatullayev Kamoldin Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHOKHJAKHON AZZAMOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Saidolimkhon Nigmatullayev ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohruz Narziyev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zafarbek Pulatov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -59 kg (18)
Class A (18)
Amirbek Mirzaev Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Artyom Budagov Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bekhruz Samadov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DILMUROD FAYZULLAEV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
IBROXIMJON AXMADOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jorayev Jovoxir Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Karasay Moldabaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mavlonbek Tuhtasinboev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadyusuf Khudoyberdiyev ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otabek Rajabbaev Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozod Mirzayev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Roman Muratov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardor Karimov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shamsiddinov Bekmurrod Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaxboz Mirgiyosov ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohrumon Sultanov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Suxrob Karshiyev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xaytboyev Diyorbek Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -63 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Asadbek Oktamov ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
FAHRIYOR JAHONGIROV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ILKHOMJON NORKUZIEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Komiljon Eliboyev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MUKHAMMADJON YOKUBOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Odilov Farxod Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ollonur Shakarov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Salimov Umid Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Tursunboev Azizbek Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -68 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ABDULAZIZ KHAMIDULLAEV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ASADBEK AKMALOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javochirr Alllaberganov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Norquvatov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
OMADBEK OBIDJONOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardorbek Mamadillayev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sultonbek Khayitov ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Toxtasinov Ulugbek Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umid Xamraev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zaynobidinov Ilyos Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zulumov Yoqub Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -73 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Abdumuminov Bobur Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Donyor Raxmanov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Husan Tashev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sherjaxon Juraqulov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohzod Goipnazarov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umarov Farxod Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xasan Tashev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -78 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ABDULAZIZ MAXMUDOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Islam Yuldashev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MIRABDULLO MIRHAMIDOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yakubaev Ilhom Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male +78 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Abduakimov Shahzod Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Amirbek Otanazarov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
BAHROMJON MAXMUDOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DIYORBEK MUYDINOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javlonbek Sunnatillayev ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shuhrat Mustafaev Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -42 kg (5)
Class A (5)
INTIZOR ABDULALIMOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MOXINA ABDUHALILOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sevara Raximberganova Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Tabakova Anna Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ugiloy Mardonova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -44 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Aziza Mustafoyeva Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
BEGOYIM BAHODIROVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulaim Artikbaeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muqaddas Atajanova Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -46 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Bektoshova Gulgina Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ismoilova Gulizebo Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
KHUSNORA SARTILLAEVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kamola Rajabova Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maya Matberdieva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Munisa Kenjayeva Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Qamchibekova Nafisa Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SEVINCH MUKHAMMADJONOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -49 kg (8)
Class A (8)
AZIZA SHAMSIEVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azamjonova Ogiloy Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Aziza Xolova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bektoshova Asal Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Saida Polvonnazarova Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaydo Aminova Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yusubalieyva Ogiloy Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zarina Ro'ziyeva Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -52 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Abdullayeva Ozoda Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Feruza Xudjamova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fotima Turdieva Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Isaboyeva Ozodxon Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhlisa Pulatova Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -55 kg (5)
Class A (5)
DILBAR MADIEVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
E'zoza Ibrohimova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MARJONA TURAEVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mokhinabonu Normatova ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Odilova Iroda Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Asqarova Umrinsabonu Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shukurjan Abdukadirova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -63 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Anna Fedotova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Meliqoziyova Sarvinoz Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Qurbonova Shukrona Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Xakimova Dildora Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan