Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

UZBEKISTAN JUNIORS CUP

  • Tournament dates
  • 13 April 2017
  • 15 April 2017
  • Deadline
  • 1 April 2017
  • Competitors
  • 361 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan

Downloads

UZBEKISTAN JUNIORS CUP-Draw Day 1UZBEKISTAN JUNIORS CUP-Draw Day 1
UZBEKISTAN JUNIORS CUP-Draw Day 2UZBEKISTAN JUNIORS CUP-Draw Day 2

Results

Results day 1Results day 1
Results day 2Results day 2

Competitors (361)

Juniors male -45 kg (36)
Class A (36)
ABUBAKIR GANIJONOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdurahmonov Ilmiddin Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ahmadjon Ashuraliev Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asadbek Kuziyev Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizjon Oktamov ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
BEHRUZ TEMIROV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bekzod Ibragimov UZBEKISTAN JUNIOR TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fazliddin Juraev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Hurshid Ahatullayev Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
JAVOHIR SULTONOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jahangir Utemuratov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jahongir Ruzimbaev Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jaloliddin Xolyarov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasur Erkinov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasurbek Zokirov ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Bekturdiyev Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Donoboyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Xusenov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kamronbek Nazirkhulov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maxmud Norqulov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mirzobek Mukhtorov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mukhammadismoil Khalilov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozodbek Noyobov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHohruh Dehkonov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SOHIB YAMONKULOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Saidaxmad Alixonov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardor Kozimov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaxzod Abdusaidov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shodmonov Ilxom Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohrux Azimov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shukurullo Fozilov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Soliyev Sardor Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umidjon Sharipov Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Voronin Kirill Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Vyacheslav Pak Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yunus Atamuradov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -48 kg (30)
Class A (30)
Abbosali Rajabov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdugoforov Muxammadqodir Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abduraimov Jamshid Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Botir Donaboev Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Davlat Rustamov Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Elbek Elmurodov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
FUAT BAXTIYOROV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Husandoy Sobirov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Khasanboy Togaev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kholiyev Sirojbek ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Komoliddin Mazairov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MAMURJON ABDURAIMOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mirfayz Hasanov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mirzabek Masharipov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mirzohid Ibrohimov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Miyras Shermanov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nodirbek Asomov ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ravshan Raxmatov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHUKHRAT MEKHMONKULOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sadikov Alisher Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sayfiev Shaxzod Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohrux Boltayev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shukur Raimov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sunnat Turimov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Tehron Xudoyqulov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umid Sultanov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
XUSANBOY SOLIJONOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xabibullo Amrullayev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xojaev Shoxruz Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yusufbek Adhamov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -51 kg (34)
Class A (34)
ASADBEK HASANOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdulbosit Mamathonov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Akram Avazov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Anvar Turaev Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Avaz Oripov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
BEHZOD SULTONOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bobur Murtazayev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Daler Siddiqjonov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dauletbay Saypnazarov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilshod Yahshilikov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Doniyor Mahkamov UZBEKISTAN JUNIOR TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Donyor Yuldoshev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Doston Arslonov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ikramov Ravshan Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jamshid Sayidov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jamshid Orinbayev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasur Turdomurodov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasur Abdualimov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Khudoyberdi Sadullayev Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mirzaboev Boxodir Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muxammad Tursunov Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nodirbek Alikulov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otabek Erkinboev Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rajabali Rajabali-Zoda Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Saloxiddin Jumaboev Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahzod Joraev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sherqoziyev Muxammadjon Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shodiyev Boron Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohruh Numonov Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sulton Omonqulov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Uktam Tilabov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xamidov Akobir Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xushnud Turdialiyev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ibrohimjon Nabiev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -55 kg (35)
Class A (35)
ABDULAZIZ GANIYEV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ABDUVORIS OBLOBERDIEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ASADBEK GAFUROV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Akbar Tojikulov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Aliev Anvar Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asadbek Xalikov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Aziz Urolov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
BOBIRKHON KARIMOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Begzad Dawletbaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Begzod Turgunboev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bekzod Normurodov Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bunyod Ibadullayev Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Danil Morozov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diyorbek Tuhliboyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Doston Berdiyorov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ergash Tilavmuradov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fahriddin Eshboev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farrux Komiljonov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fathulla Pulatov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Hurshid Jumaboev Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasur Jurayev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Quziyev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MADAD SULTONOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mashrabjonov Muxammadolim Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maxmadaliev Abduraxmon Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otabek Nishanbekov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Qosim Qodirov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Qosimxujayev Shoxjaxon Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Raxmatullayev Kamoldin Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHOKHJAKHON AZZAMOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Saidolimkhon Nigmatullayev ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sherzod Bakhtiyorov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohruz Narziev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Siroj Ruziyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zafarbek Pulatov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -59 kg (34)
Class A (34)
Abdugofur Abdurashidov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdullajon Shomurodov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Akbar Jurayev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Artyom Budagov Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Begzod Abdurahmanov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bekhruz Samadov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DILMUROD FAYZULLAEV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Elyor Mamatkulov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
IBROXIMJON AXMADOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jalilbek Kholikov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Toshpolatov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Toshpulatov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jorayev Jovoxir Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Karasay Moldabaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mavlon Tuhtasinboyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadali Saidov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadyusuf Khudoyberdiyev ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nozimjon Umarov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Oleg Tay Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otabek Yuldashev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otabek Amanov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otabek Rajabbaev Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozod Mirzayev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Roman Muratov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardor Karimov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Saydali Shahobiddinov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shamsiddinov Bekmurrod Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaxboz Mirgiyosov ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohrumon Sultanov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohruz Samandarov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Siyovush Samandarov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Suhrob Karshiyev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ulugbek Mustakimov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xaytboyev Diyorbek Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -63 kg (24)
Class A (24)
Abdulla Turayev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Anvar Abdulqosimov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Artem Babadjanov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asadbek Oktamov ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilmurod Shokirov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilshod Tugunxonov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diyor Davronov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diyorbek Fayzulloev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Elbek Safarov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
FAHRIYOR JAHONGIROV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fozilov Gofur Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Hayotjon Xayrullaev Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Humoyun Orifjonov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ILKHOMJON NORKUZIEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Komiljon Eliboyev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MUKHAMMADJON YOKUBOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mirsobidov Mirazim Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Odilov Farxod Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ollonur Shakarov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardorbek Mamadillayev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohjahon Latifjonov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shoxrux Maxammadiev Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Tursunboev Azizbek Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xazratbek Solijonov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -68 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ABDULAZIZ KHAMIDULLAEV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ASADBEK AKMALOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Botir Tulaev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ergashboy Yuldashev Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ibrohim Norboev Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javochirr Alllaberganov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Norkuvvatov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
OMADBEK OBIDJONOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
OZODBEK MUKHIDDINOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Olkhovski Artem Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otabek Meliboev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sultonbek Khayitov ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sunnatillo Sultonov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umid Xamraev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umurzokov Bekzod Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zulumov Yoqub Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -73 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Abdumuminov Bobur Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Donyor Raxmanov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dostonjon Chilmaxammedov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ganiev Sardor Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Husniddin Muxammadkulov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Iskandar Anarbayev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jahongir Iskandarov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sergey Pak Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sherjaxon Juraqulov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohzod Goipnazarov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umarov Farxod Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xasan Tashev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xusan Tashev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -78 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ABDULAZIZ MAXMUDOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abbos Kushbokov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ibrohim Turgunov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ilesxodjaev Samandar Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Islam Yuldashev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MIRABDULLO MIRHAMIDOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Manuchehr Khotamov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mustafo Naimov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Olimjonov Xurshid Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Tojiddin Samiyev Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yakubaev Ilhom Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male +78 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Abduakimov Shahzod Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdurahim Tohirov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Amirbek Otanazarov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
BAHROMJON MAXMUDOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bobur Uralov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DIYORBEK MUYDINOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javlonbek Sunnatillayev ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Komoliddin Haitboyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardor Bekbutaev Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shuhrat Mustafaev Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Vladimir Abdurazakov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -42 kg (14)
Class A (14)
DILNOZA SHARIPOVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farzona Pardaeva Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
INTIZOR ABDULALIMOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasmina Mamayusupova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MOXINA ABDUHALILOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mohichehra Odilova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Munisa Xudoykulova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nilufar Musurmonova Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nozima Maksudova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ochilova Dinora Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ruxshona Amanova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sevara Raximberganova Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Tabakova Anna Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ugiloy Mardonova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -44 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Aziza Mustafoyeva Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
BEGOYIM BAHODIROVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bektemirova Shaxlo Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilnora Mavlonkulova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fotima Sobirova Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fotima Rajabova Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulaim Artikbaeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kamola Doniyorova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madina Rahmatullaeva Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Munisa Yusupova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muqaddas Atajanova Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nilufar Karimova Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Safiya Abdurakhimova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sevinch Sulaymonova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -46 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Bektoshova Gulgina Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilshoda Karimjonova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Durdona Abduganiyeva Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ismoilova Gulizebo Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
KHUSNORA SARTILLAEVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kamola Rajabova Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mamatazizova Maftuna Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maya Matberdieva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Munisa Kenjayeva Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Musurmankulova Nodira Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nozima Boybutaeva Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozoda Murtozaeva Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SEVINCH MUKHAMMADJONOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -49 kg (23)
Class A (23)
Umida Abdimuratova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
AZIZA SHAMSIEVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azamjonova Ogiloy Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Aziza Xolova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bektoshova Asal Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Durdona Abdulhaeva Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farida Berdieva Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Guljaxon Jumaeva Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kryukova Ekaterina Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mohira Rahimova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Moxinur Hayitboeva Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhlisa Djumanova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozoda Sobirjonova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Roxila Abdumannopova Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Saida Polvonnazarova Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sayora Mamarasulova Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahnoza Nazarova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaydo Aminova Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Tozagul Egamnazarova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
YUsupjanova Moxira Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yusubalieyva Ogiloy Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zarina Ruziyeva Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zarnigor Abdullaeva Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -52 kg (17)
Class A (17)
Abdullayeva Ozoda Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Aziza Niyozova Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farangiz Muxammadieva Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Feruza Xujamova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fotima Turdieva Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Isaboyeva Ozodxon Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Laylo Polatova UZBEKISTAN JUNIOR TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mohlaroy Ulughodjaeva Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Movlyuda Karimova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhlisa Pulatova Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Munira Holikulova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nargiza Bahtiyorova Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Noila Abdumalikova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sevara Masavirova Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahsanem Sultamuratova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umarova Feruza Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yulduz Shodmonova Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -55 kg (14)
Class A (14)
DILBAR MADIEVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ezoza Ibrohimova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gafforxujaeva Diyora Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MARJONA TURSUNOVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madina Qurbonaliyeva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maxbuba Xasanova Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mokhinabonu Normatova ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Odilova Iroda Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahodat Hurramova Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohista Kuvondikova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sugdiyona Hazratkulova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ugiloy Iskandarova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umida Toshtemirova Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xanzada Paluanova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -59 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Asqarova Umrinsabonu Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diana Vyaznikova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Husnora Malikova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhabbat Kenjayeva Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahnoza Hujumova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shukurjan Abdukadirova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ugiloy Jamolova Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xalikova Deniza Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zarina Abduhamidova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -63 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Anna Fedotova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diyora Khudoykulova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maxmudova Moxidil Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Meliqoziyova Sarvinoz Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Qurbonova Shukrona Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Setora Buribaeva Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zahro Rustamova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zarina Berkinova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Moxinur Jonikulova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mutabar Nomozova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sevara Ummatkulova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xakimova Dildora Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Muhayo Sirojiddinova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan